February 25, 2024
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE AARTFC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julia Howarth JR-3 MIT 2:40.39 2:14.78 1:38.39 2:12.09 1:39.74 10
2 Lucy Gagnon SR-4 Williams 1:55.35 2:15.70 2:30.63 1:49.92 2:06.21 8
3 Alexa Estes SO-2 Connecticut College 2:39.04 2:15.93 2:43.12 2:06.42 2:55.35 6
4 Piper Lentz SO-2 Amherst 2:51.89 2:17.51 1:54.14 2:49.14 1:58.26 5
5 Sidney Triepke JR-3 Coast Guard 2:37.18 2:17.87 2:56.48 1:40.65 2:23.39 4
6 Samantha Fenley FR-1 Southern Maine 2:14.78 2:18.94 2:06.44 2:02.27 2:21.72 3
7 Erin Hovendon SO-2 MIT 2:54.37 2:19.49 2:57.16 1:47.41 2:59.95 2
8 Makenna Topp FR-1 Coast Guard 2:21.39 2:19.99 2:14.39 1:52.00 1:45.00 1
9 Emma Smith JR-3 Tufts 1:44.09 2:20.66 2:58.64 2:57.24 2:31.92 -
10 Megan Varnum SR-4 Smith 2:40.23 2:21.79 2:52.99 3:00.08 1:47.76 -
11 Rose Karow FR-1 Plymouth State 2:09.44 2:22.24 1:59.49 2:20.82 2:03.75 -
12 Eugenie Horisberger FR-1 Tufts 2:42.75 2:22.76 2:17.05 2:35.61 2:09.92 -
13 Kristina Kyle SO-2 Springfield 1:48.62 2:22.91 2:28.63 2:31.49 2:17.20 -
14 Kim Beaver JR-3 Mount Holyoke 2:20.08 2:22.93 2:44.37 1:42.91 2:51.52 -
15 LK Tucker FR-1 Connecticut College 2:23.23 2:23.23 2:04.61 2:00.32 2:37.56 -
16 Anjali Jones SR-4 Smith 1:55.64 2:24.55 2:54.91 2:14.44 2:39.01 -
17 Hannah Shepard SO-2 Endicott 1:51.04 2:26.10 2:02.73 2:10.03 2:30.49 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Megan Varnum SR-4 Smith 1:50.60 2:21.79 2:58.66 1:43.51 -
11 Rose Karow FR-1 Plymouth State 2:54.96 2:22.24 1:46.68 2:49.27 -
12 Eugenie Horisberger FR-1 Tufts 2:38.47 2:22.76 1:42.79 2:21.34 -
13 Kristina Kyle SO-2 Springfield 1:55.76 2:22.91 3:00.07 3:00.07 -
14 Kim Beaver JR-3 Mount Holyoke 2:40.09 2:22.93 2:25.79 2:34.37 -
15 LK Tucker FR-1 Connecticut College 2:56.18 2:23.23 2:57.61 2:03.18 -
16 Anjali Jones SR-4 Smith 2:05.76 2:24.55 1:48.42 1:54.20 -
17 Hannah Shepard SO-2 Endicott 2:37.79 2:26.10 1:52.50 1:52.50 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Julia Howarth JR-3 MIT 2:13.44 2:14.78 10
2 Lucy Gagnon SR-4 Williams 1:41.78 2:15.70 8
3 Alexa Estes SO-2 Connecticut College 2:03.70 2:15.93 6
4 Piper Lentz SO-2 Amherst 1:37.64 2:17.51 5
5 Sidney Triepke JR-3 Coast Guard 2:30.28 2:17.87 4
6 Samantha Fenley FR-1 Southern Maine 2:39.78 2:18.94 3
7 Erin Hovendon SO-2 MIT 1:41.83 2:19.49 2
8 Makenna Topp FR-1 Coast Guard 2:17.19 2:19.99 1
9 Emma Smith JR-3 Tufts 1:59.56 2:20.66 -