March 8- 9, 2024
|
UC Davis - Davis, CA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Harvey Chilcott SR-4 Santa Clara 4:11.44 3:28.70 5:26.88 5:19.33 10
2 Paul Beaven FR-1 Santa Clara 4:14.00 4:41.94 4:36.86 4:14.00 8
3 Michael Cooper JR-3 UC Davis 4:15.44 3:32.02 4:15.44 3:06.48 6
4 Joshua Sealand   Pennisula TC 4:15.47 4:35.91 4:53.79 3:42.26 -
5 Jason Intravia   Pennisula TC 4:15.95 3:50.36 5:22.50 3:09.41 -
6 Chris Coles SO-2 UC Davis 4:16.08 3:50.48 3:17.19 4:57.06 4
7 Celime Garcia   Nevada 4:16.13 3:37.71 3:06.98 5:17.61 2
8 Austin Clough FR-1 Santa Clara 4:16.34 4:54.79 5:22.99 3:17.39 1
9 Ryan Martin FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:19.93 3:14.95 3:48.74 5:24.92 -
10 Jake Slade JR-3 Sacramento St. 4:20.34 4:07.33 4:30.76 5:22.83 -
11 Jacob Christopher Freshman Lake Tahoe 4:21.00 4:10.56 3:07.92 4:39.27 -
12 Kyle Berg SO-2 Santa Clara 4:24.30 5:11.88 3:36.73 3:57.87 -
13 Inbaa Chennai FR-1 Santa Clara 4:25.22 4:25.22 4:04.01 4:25.22 -
14 Jacob Polivka JR-3 Sacramento St. 4:25.41 3:56.22 3:40.29 5:05.23 -
15 Brendan Mulvany SR-4 Santa Clara 4:28.07 5:45.81 4:54.88 4:54.88 -
16 Frank Ramisch Junior Unattached 4:28.56 3:40.22 3:21.42 5:19.59 -
17 Luke Johnson JR-3 Santa Clara 4:30.53 3:25.61 3:17.49 4:19.71 -
18 Marcus Fehlman JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 4:30.81 4:44.35 3:14.99 5:38.52 -
19 Joey Montag SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:30.89 4:01.10 4:30.89 3:52.97 -
20 Cooper Love SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:30.94 3:58.43 5:14.29 3:23.21 -
21 Donavan Cheruiyot FR-1 UC Davis 4:31.37 4:23.23 3:56.10 5:20.22 -
22 Ryan Higgins   Strawberry Cyn 4:31.38 4:42.24 3:37.11 4:04.25 -
23 Kelly Galicia-Thomas JR-3 Sacramento St. 4:31.51 4:09.79 3:34.50 5:31.25 -
24 Benthan Vu SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:31.69 3:29.21 3:12.90 3:29.21 -
25 Paden Collard SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:33.83 5:12.17 4:44.79 3:41.81 -
26 James Ponzio FR-1 Santa Clara 4:34.54 4:56.51 4:15.33 5:07.49 -
27 Liam Manley FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:35.31 3:26.49 3:34.75 4:35.31 -
28 Nathaniel Chang JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 4:37.15 4:09.44 4:39.93 5:27.04 -
29 Camron Shahmirzadi Senior West Valley TC 4:38.79 5:15.04 5:15.04 4:47.16 -
30 Will Langton FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:44.13 3:33.10 5:49.48 4:52.66 -
31 William Liu Sophomore Unattached 4:45.41 5:19.66 5:08.25 5:53.91 -
32 Dylan Cronin SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 4:47.05 5:35.85 3:20.94 3:35.29 -
33 Nick Sciole JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 4:49.83 3:34.48 3:46.07 3:34.48 -
34 Eduardo Palma SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:55.40 3:53.37 4:37.68 5:42.67 -
35 Sam Hatfield SR-4 Santa Clara 4:58.87 4:49.91 5:37.73 3:41.17 -
36 Angel Robles Freshman Lake Tahoe 5:13.32 3:54.99 6:34.79 4:23.19 -
  Andrew Ho FR-1 Santa Clara DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Harvey Chilcott SR-4 Santa Clara 4:11.44 2:58.53 4:03.90 10
2 Paul Beaven FR-1 Santa Clara 4:14.00 4:59.72 3:10.50 8
3 Michael Cooper JR-3 UC Davis 4:15.44 3:47.35 4:12.89 6
4 Joshua Sealand   Pennisula TC 4:15.47 3:52.48 4:41.02 -
5 Jason Intravia   Pennisula TC 4:15.95 5:27.62 4:49.23 -
6 Chris Coles SO-2 UC Davis 4:16.08 4:23.77 3:58.16 4
7 Celime Garcia   Nevada 4:16.13 3:35.15 5:22.73 2
8 Austin Clough FR-1 Santa Clara 4:16.34 4:08.65 5:07.61 1
9 Ryan Martin FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:19.93 4:14.74 5:14.52 -
12 Kyle Berg SO-2 Santa Clara 4:24.30 5:30.38 4:21.66 -
13 Inbaa Chennai FR-1 Santa Clara 4:25.22 4:38.49 3:29.53 -
16 Frank Ramisch Junior Unattached 4:28.56 3:53.65 3:16.05 -
17 Luke Johnson JR-3 Santa Clara 4:30.53 4:44.06 5:38.17 -
21 Donavan Cheruiyot FR-1 UC Davis 4:31.37 3:42.53 3:39.81 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jake Slade JR-3 Sacramento St. 3:43.90 4:20.34 4:15.14 -
11 Jacob Christopher Freshman Lake Tahoe 5:34.08 4:21.00 4:54.93 -
14 Jacob Polivka JR-3 Sacramento St. 4:49.30 4:25.41 3:05.79 -
15 Brendan Mulvany SR-4 Santa Clara 5:27.05 4:28.07 3:53.22 -
18 Marcus Fehlman JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:11.44 4:30.81 3:42.07 -
19 Joey Montag SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 3:47.55 4:30.89 4:36.31 -
23 Kelly Galicia-Thomas JR-3 Sacramento St. 4:39.66 4:31.51 3:58.93 -
25 Paden Collard SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:03.71 4:33.83 3:36.33 -
26 James Ponzio FR-1 Santa Clara 4:37.29 4:34.54 5:26.71 -
27 Liam Manley FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:16.04 4:35.31 5:19.36 -
31 William Liu Sophomore Unattached 4:36.85 4:45.41 3:28.35 -
34 Eduardo Palma SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:04.27 4:55.40 5:10.17 -
  Andrew Ho FR-1 Santa Clara DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Cooper Love SO-2 Sacramento St. 3:20.50 4:49.91 4:30.94 -
22 Ryan Higgins   Strawberry Cyn 3:56.10 4:15.10 4:31.38 -
24 Benthan Vu SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:07.24 3:23.77 4:31.69 -
28 Nathaniel Chang JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 4:23.30 5:40.90 4:37.15 -
29 Camron Shahmirzadi Senior West Valley TC 5:23.40 5:48.49 4:38.79 -
30 Will Langton FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:49.48 4:58.34 4:44.13 -
32 Dylan Cronin SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 3:20.94 4:35.57 4:47.05 -
33 Nick Sciole JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 3:51.87 5:36.21 4:49.83 -
35 Sam Hatfield SR-4 Santa Clara 4:28.99 3:59.10 4:58.87 -
36 Angel Robles Freshman Lake Tahoe 4:04.39 6:09.72 5:13.32 -