March 23, 2024
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Abby Klebe SO-2 Lehigh 2:12.62 1:46.10
2 Emily Robinson JR-3 Villanova 2:13.00 1:34.43
3 Elizabeth Orr JR-3 Penn 2:14.95 2:19.00
4 Christina Yakaboski SR-4 Lehigh 2:15.31 1:38.78
5 Tilly O'Connor FR-1 Villanova 2:16.32 1:50.42
6 Lucy Afanasewicz SO-2 Lehigh 2:17.61 2:12.11
7 Jenai Berry FR-1 Rutgers 2:18.95 3:00.64
8 Milana Breuninger FR-1 Navy 2:19.59 1:39.11
9 Lindsay Yakaboski FR-1 Penn 2:20.13 2:13.13
10 Trinity Eason JR-3 Penn 2:20.56 2:44.46
11 Story Downing JR-3 Columbia 2:21.10 2:30.98
12 Elizabeth Jenulis FR-1 Lehigh 2:21.48 1:48.94
13 Susannah Heinz FR-1 Navy 2:21.50 2:24.33
14 Marge Dalseth JR-3 Cornell 2:23.84 1:59.39
15 Abby Lutz JR-3 Navy 2:24.01 1:49.45
16 Reilly Nussbaum FR-1 Navy 2:26.96 3:08.11
17 Laila Cottom FR-1 Temple 2:29.66 2:55.11
18 Carly Griffin FR-1 Lehigh 2:31.63 2:27.09
19 Sydney Kusner SO-2 Lehigh 2:34.59 2:20.68
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Abby Klebe SO-2 Lehigh 2:12.62 2:15.28
2 Emily Robinson JR-3 Villanova 2:13.00 2:44.92
3 Elizabeth Orr JR-3 Penn 2:14.95 2:04.16
4 Christina Yakaboski SR-4 Lehigh 2:15.31 2:46.44
5 Tilly O'Connor FR-1 Villanova 2:16.32 2:50.40
6 Lucy Afanasewicz SO-2 Lehigh 2:17.61 2:45.14
7 Jenai Berry FR-1 Rutgers 2:18.95 2:49.52
10 Trinity Eason JR-3 Penn 2:20.56 2:33.21
13 Susannah Heinz FR-1 Navy 2:21.50 2:13.01
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Milana Breuninger FR-1 Navy 2:14.01 2:47.51 1:50.28 2:57.28 2:19.59 1:58.66
9 Lindsay Yakaboski FR-1 Penn 2:25.74 2:32.75 2:46.76 2:28.54 2:20.13 2:57.97
11 Story Downing JR-3 Columbia 2:47.91 3:03.43 2:32.39 1:51.47 2:21.10 1:43.01
12 Elizabeth Jenulis FR-1 Lehigh 3:03.93 2:15.82 1:48.94 2:24.31 2:21.48 2:45.54
14 Marge Dalseth JR-3 Cornell 2:45.42 2:26.72 3:05.56 2:51.17 2:23.84 1:40.69
15 Abby Lutz JR-3 Navy 1:53.77 2:28.33 2:47.06 2:42.74 2:24.01 2:13.93
16 Reilly Nussbaum FR-1 Navy 1:51.69 2:21.09 2:50.48 2:57.83 2:26.96 1:59.04
17 Laila Cottom FR-1 Temple 2:58.10 2:28.17 2:20.68 1:46.26 2:29.66 2:14.70
18 Carly Griffin FR-1 Lehigh 1:55.24 2:01.31 1:49.18 2:39.22 2:31.63 3:11.06
19 Sydney Kusner SO-2 Lehigh 3:10.15 2:22.23 2:14.50 3:17.88 2:34.59 2:56.24