March 15-16, 2024
|
West Texas A&M - Canyon, TX
|
3534 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Quinton Sansing   West Texas A&M Unattached 43.49 46.76
2 Brien Pittman   West Texas A&M Unattached 44.06 47.37
3 Waly Bathily FR-1 South Plains 42.83 47.58
4 Mouatez Sikiou FR-1 South Plains 49.64 48.19
5 Stefan Camejo FR-1 South Plains 50.61 48.66
6 Prince Mcabelo JR-3 West Texas A&M 49.94 49.44
7 Chance Martelli SR-4 West Texas A&M 42.60 49.53
8 JaMauri Brooks-Davis FR-1 Pratt CC 40.94 49.92
9 Tre Buchanan SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 43.71 50.24
10 Daniel Villegas SO-2 Lubbock Christian 43.76 50.30
11 Daniel Amparan FR-1 Pratt CC 40.91 50.50
12 Quinjerus Miles SO-2 Garden City CC 51.12 50.61
13 Ryan Gordon JR-3 Lubbock Christian 44.75 50.85
14 Alan Martinez SO-2 West Texas A&M 59.78 51.09
15 Chad Payne FR-1 Friends 57.76 51.11
16 Kendrick Jones FR-1 Northwest Kansas 58.47 51.29
17 Larry Johnson FR-1 Pratt CC 38.15 51.55
18 Jude Murray SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 38.82 51.75
19 Joshua Montalvo FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:05.70 52.14
20 Andrea Baker FR-1 Pratt CC 53.20 52.67
21 Aiden Skiles FR-1 Pratt CC 48.38 53.16
22 Jorge Ronquillo JR-3 Lubbock Christian 1:07.62 53.24
23 Turner Edwards SO-2 Lubbock Christian 44.42 54.17
  Sebastion Gilbreath SO-2 Pratt CC DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Quinton Sansing   West Texas A&M Unattached 46.76 46.76 43.96 32.74
2 Brien Pittman   West Texas A&M Unattached 47.37 37.43 34.58 36.01
3 Waly Bathily FR-1 South Plains 47.58 44.73 58.05 39.50
4 Mouatez Sikiou FR-1 South Plains 48.19 50.12 56.39 53.98
6 Prince Mcabelo JR-3 West Texas A&M 49.44 54.88 40.05 40.54
  Sebastion Gilbreath SO-2 Pratt CC DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Stefan Camejo FR-1 South Plains 51.58 43.80 48.66
7 Chance Martelli SR-4 West Texas A&M 55.48 1:01.42 49.53
9 Tre Buchanan SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 1:02.80 42.21 50.24
10 Daniel Villegas SO-2 Lubbock Christian 36.72 1:04.89 50.30
13 Ryan Gordon JR-3 Lubbock Christian 49.33 49.84 50.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 JaMauri Brooks-Davis FR-1 Pratt CC 49.92
11 Daniel Amparan FR-1 Pratt CC 50.50
12 Quinjerus Miles SO-2 Garden City CC 50.61
14 Alan Martinez SO-2 West Texas A&M 51.09
15 Chad Payne FR-1 Friends 51.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Kendrick Jones FR-1 Northwest Kansas 51.29 57.45
17 Larry Johnson FR-1 Pratt CC 51.55 48.98
18 Jude Murray SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 51.75 1:02.62
19 Joshua Montalvo FR-1 Lubbock Christian 52.14 46.93
20 Andrea Baker FR-1 Pratt CC 52.67 48.99
21 Aiden Skiles FR-1 Pratt CC 53.16 46.78
22 Jorge Ronquillo JR-3 Lubbock Christian 53.24 37.27
23 Turner Edwards SO-2 Lubbock Christian 54.17 42.26