March 2, 2024
|
Ball State University (I) - Muncie, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Leo Boyd SR Muncie Central 6.79 7.00 5.04
2 Brayden Stanley SR Delta 7.11 7.04 7.89
3 Grey Backus SO Delta 7.88 7.16 6.09
4 Izayah Mahaney SO Tipton 9.45 7.32 6.52
5 Jayleon Jones SR Delta 7.24 7.46 8.81
6 Amarion Brown SR Muncie Central 7.18 7.55 7.40
7 Antayvion Reed SR Anderson Prep 5.45 7.56 5.60
8 Garrett Mull JR Hagerstown 5.57 7.63 9.01
9 Quinn Barada SO Rushville Consolidated 7.44 7.75 9.54
10 Dallas Capshaw JR Tipton 8.86 7.77 7.54
11 Levi Roberts SO Muncie Central 6.38 7.77 7.70
12 Owen Kean SO Pendleton Heights 8.08 7.77 7.54
13 J'Vion Chatman SR Anderson Prep 6.53 7.77 7.46
14 Marcus Person JR Muncie Central 9.61 7.81 6.56
15 Amir Wright-Hill SO Delta 10.18 7.83 5.72
16 Landen Johnson SO Muncie Central 8.63 7.84 8.55
17 Chris Boyd JR Muncie Central 9.03 7.85 6.60
18 Dylan Ross SO Northeastern 7.31 7.86 9.83
19 Drake Stevens SR Pendleton Heights 10.00 7.87 8.90
20 Tom Harwot SR Rushville Consolidated 7.03 7.89 9.55
21 Yaviel Maldonado JR Tipton 8.92 7.89 7.89
22 Caleb Farr JR Tipton 7.28 7.91 9.81
23 Jack Fisher SO Anderson Prep 9.11 7.92 7.13
24 Jaylon Jones SO Anderson Prep 6.28 7.95 8.67
25 Jamie Pegg JR Randolph Southern 5.74 7.96 6.13
26 Chace Hussey SO Tipton 9.08 7.96 10.27
27 Josiah Branam SR Muncie Burris 7.37 8.01 7.93
28 Zach Golliher JR Hagerstown 7.94 8.02 9.31
29 Jacob Lilly JR Rushville Consolidated 9.43 8.06 7.02
30 Zakk Emberton FR Tipton 10.25 8.07 10.50
30 Jedidiah Vanator FR Delta 8.32 8.07 6.30
32 Alex Porter FR Anderson Prep 8.93 8.11 10.06
33 Eli Hemmelgarn SR Northeastern 7.63 8.11 7.22
34 David Reneau SO Northeastern 7.33 8.14 9.37
34 Isaac Brewer JR Delta 9.69 8.14 8.55
36 Gunnar Napier JR Northeastern 5.98 8.19 10.08
37 Noor Khatib SO Muncie Burris 6.73 8.20 10.50
38 Jason Fang SO Muncie Burris 6.65 8.21 10.27
39 Asher Kaplan-Fox FR Muncie Burris 9.37 8.22 6.66
40 Maurice Britton, JR Pendleton Heights 6.09 8.22 9.21
41 Nick Dosch SR Muncie Burris 6.39 8.29 7.96
42 Caleb Haugh SO Pendleton Heights 7.91 8.32 8.41
43 Elijah Wolf SO Pendleton Heights 9.22 8.53 10.41
44 Samuel Thygerson SR Muncie Burris 6.08 8.68 8.42
45 Brayden Coots SO Pendleton Heights 9.71 8.90 9.44
46 Keith Evans SO Randolph Southern 7.78 9.04 6.78
47 Aiden Wehr FR Rushville Consolidated 7.47 9.22 9.04
48 Lucas Jackson JR Anderson Prep 9.81 10.01 7.21
Boys' 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Tom Harwot SR Rushville Consolidated 7.89 9.55
25 Jamie Pegg JR Randolph Southern 7.96 9.32
29 Jacob Lilly JR Rushville Consolidated 8.06 9.51
Boys' 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Jack Fisher SO Anderson Prep 7.92
32 Alex Porter FR Anderson Prep 8.11
43 Elijah Wolf SO Pendleton Heights 8.53
47 Aiden Wehr FR Rushville Consolidated 9.22
Boys' 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Jaylon Jones SO Anderson Prep 7.95 6.76
42 Caleb Haugh SO Pendleton Heights 8.32 9.90
45 Brayden Coots SO Pendleton Heights 8.90 8.82
46 Keith Evans SO Randolph Southern 9.04 11.03
48 Lucas Jackson JR Anderson Prep 10.01 7.81
Boys' 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Quinn Barada SO Rushville Consolidated 7.91 7.75
36 Gunnar Napier JR Northeastern 6.64 8.19
37 Noor Khatib SO Muncie Burris 6.48 8.20
40 Maurice Britton, JR Pendleton Heights 10.11 8.22
41 Nick Dosch SR Muncie Burris 10.70 8.29
44 Samuel Thygerson SR Muncie Burris 9.64 8.68
Boys' 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Dallas Capshaw JR Tipton 7.77
21 Yaviel Maldonado JR Tipton 7.89
22 Caleb Farr JR Tipton 7.91
26 Chace Hussey SO Tipton 7.96
38 Jason Fang SO Muncie Burris 8.21
39 Asher Kaplan-Fox FR Muncie Burris 8.22
Boys' 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Levi Roberts SO Muncie Central 7.15 7.77 8.86
16 Landen Johnson SO Muncie Central 6.98 7.84 5.96
17 Chris Boyd JR Muncie Central 7.38 7.85 7.85
27 Josiah Branam SR Muncie Burris 6.73 8.01 6.65
30 Zakk Emberton FR Tipton 6.30 8.07 7.27
34 David Reneau SO Northeastern 9.20 8.14 6.43
Boys' 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Marcus Person JR Muncie Central 8.99 7.81
15 Amir Wright-Hill SO Delta 7.60 7.83
18 Dylan Ross SO Northeastern 6.53 7.86
30 Jedidiah Vanator FR Delta 8.48 8.07
33 Eli Hemmelgarn SR Northeastern 10.06 8.11
34 Isaac Brewer JR Delta 7.33 8.14
Boys' 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Amarion Brown SR Muncie Central 5.82 7.55
7 Antayvion Reed SR Anderson Prep 9.76 7.56
12 Owen Kean SO Pendleton Heights 9.56 7.77
13 J'Vion Chatman SR Anderson Prep 9.33 7.77
19 Drake Stevens SR Pendleton Heights 6.30 7.87
28 Zach Golliher JR Hagerstown 7.62 8.02
Boys' 60 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leo Boyd SR Muncie Central 4.90 8.96 6.93 5.81 5.11 7.00 7.35
2 Brayden Stanley SR Delta 5.21 8.38 5.07 8.45 5.99 7.04 6.27
3 Grey Backus SO Delta 6.73 5.73 6.30 5.73 8.60 7.16 5.59
4 Izayah Mahaney SO Tipton 6.15 5.20 7.32 6.52 6.74 7.32 7.18
5 Jayleon Jones SR Delta 5.38 8.58 9.33 8.43 5.75 7.46 7.31
8 Garrett Mull JR Hagerstown 9.54 7.10 7.79 8.02 7.48 7.63 9.24

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Corban McGaughey JR Horizon Christian 9:56.77
2 Kaden Young SR Hagerstown 9:58.78
3 Benson Davis SO Pendleton Heights 10:04.74
4 Isaac Ober SO Horizon Christian 10:18.09
5 Logan Smith SR Northeastern 10:27.53
6 Zack White SO Pendleton Heights 10:32.54
7 Gabe Reynolds SR Muncie Central 10:45.50
8 Yug Thakkar JR Muncie Central 10:53.47
9 Noah Smith SO Muncie Burris 10:59.45
10 Noah Parrott JR Delta 11:09.40
11 Jackson Boyce FR Hagerstown 11:40.30
12 Alex Ryker SR Tipton 12:05.73
13 Jamie Pegg JR Randolph Southern 12:09.45
14 Zachary Kircofe JR Northeastern 12:26.07
15 Alan Crouch SO Delta 12:29.15
16 Andrew Tragesser JR Tipton 14:47.86
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Corban McGaughey JR Horizon Christian 9:56.77 8:15.32
2 Kaden Young SR Hagerstown 9:58.78 9:22.86
3 Benson Davis SO Pendleton Heights 10:04.74 9:16.36
4 Isaac Ober SO Horizon Christian 10:18.09 9:22.47
5 Logan Smith SR Northeastern 10:27.53 8:34.58
6 Zack White SO Pendleton Heights 10:32.54 7:29.11
8 Yug Thakkar JR Muncie Central 10:53.47 14:02.98
9 Noah Smith SO Muncie Burris 10:59.45 11:06.05
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Gabe Reynolds SR Muncie Central 11:37.14 11:43.60 11:43.60 13:07.51 13:13.97 10:45.50 10:45.50
10 Noah Parrott JR Delta 10:02.46 13:43.37 11:22.79 10:02.46 8:08.67 9:42.38 11:09.40
11 Jackson Boyce FR Hagerstown 10:02.26 8:17.22 10:37.28 13:46.36 8:59.24 10:16.27 11:40.30
12 Alex Ryker SR Tipton 11:00.42 11:51.22 9:04.30 10:38.65 13:32.82 11:14.93 12:05.73
13 Jamie Pegg JR Randolph Southern 13:44.28 15:19.11 14:35.34 10:27.33 15:48.29 13:07.81 12:09.45
14 Zachary Kircofe JR Northeastern 10:41.62 11:56.23 15:47.51 15:17.67 11:33.85 15:17.67 12:26.07
15 Alan Crouch SO Delta 10:21.80 11:14.24 11:59.19 13:29.09 9:59.32 10:36.78 12:29.15
16 Andrew Tragesser JR Tipton 15:14.50 18:12.07 15:32.26 12:52.44 19:14.22 16:07.77 14:47.86

Boys' 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marcus Bright JR Delta 10.90 8.33 8.58 8.33
2 Cooper Altherr SR Tipton 10.04 9.78 8.73 9.78
3 Leo Boyd SR Muncie Central 8.39 8.04 8.74 9.18
4 Kaleb Eldridge JR Anderson Prep 9.60 11.25 9.14 10.06
5 Nolan Souders SR Pendleton Heights 8.33 12.84 10.03 10.94
6 Carter Jackson FR Delta 13.41 11.42 10.47 11.00
7 Zane Emberton FR Tipton 11.26 8.66 10.82 8.01
8 Kaiden Castillo SO Northeastern 9.11 9.22 10.97 14.16
9 Slade Springer SO Tipton 7.81 13.61 11.15 11.71
Boys' 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Kaleb Eldridge JR Anderson Prep 6.40 6.86 9.14
8 Kaiden Castillo SO Northeastern 9.88 13.50 10.97
9 Slade Springer SO Tipton 8.70 9.82 11.15
Boys' 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marcus Bright JR Delta 9.70 8.58
2 Cooper Altherr SR Tipton 9.69 8.73
3 Leo Boyd SR Muncie Central 10.32 8.74
5 Nolan Souders SR Pendleton Heights 12.94 10.03
6 Carter Jackson FR Delta 13.30 10.47
7 Zane Emberton FR Tipton 9.63 10.82

Boys' 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Delta A Brayden Stanley, Chayse Lennis, Grey Backus, Marcus Bright 1:36.14 1:41.91 1:36.14
2 Pendleton Heights A Layne Richardson, Nolan Souders, Kaden Kendell, Jake Burns 1:28.15 2:02.21 1:40.17
3 Muncie Central
(B>)
B Toby Byrn, Ollie Beane, Amarion Brown, Landen Johnson 1:11.35 1:30.45 1:40.49
4 Anderson Prep A Jack Fisher, Antayvion Reed, Jaylon Jones, David German 1:57.90 1:32.27 1:42.52
5 Tipton A Izayah Mahaney, Dallas Capshaw, Slade Springer, Cooper Altherr 1:57.88 1:52.71 1:43.40
6 Horizon Christian A William Rollison, Truett Woolard, Isaac Madison, Roman Hathaway 1:55.86 1:18.62 1:43.44
7 Delta
(B>)
B Eithan Adams, Lucas Babb, Caleb Cooper, Benjamin Miller 1:43.06 1:51.39 1:44.10
8 Rushville Consolidated A Quinn Barada, Tom Harwot, Jacob Lilly, Chase Woolf 2:06.53 2:15.95 1:44.57
9 Anderson Prep
(B>)
B Kaleb Eldridge, J'Vion Chatman, Alex Porter, Joseph Harrison 2:08.94 1:41.69 1:44.83
10 Northeastern A Eli Hemmelgarn, Kobe Williams, Quanell Denton, Dylan Ross 1:37.51 1:18.44 1:45.99
11 Pendleton Heights
(B>)
B Drake Stevens, Owen Kean, Caleb Haugh, Elijah Wolf 1:41.72 1:46.05 1:48.21
12 Tipton
(B>)
B Caleb Farr, Zane Emberton, Zakk Emberton, Raine Anderson 1:37.21 2:21.39 1:50.46
13 Muncie Burris A Nick Dosch, Samuel Thygerson, Asher Kaplan-Fox, Jason Fang 1:27.97 2:22.11 1:52.78
14 Northeastern
(B>)
B John Wallace, Kaiden Castillo, Gunnar Napier, David Reneau 2:15.53 1:32.61 1:52.94
  Muncie Central A Leo Boyd, Justin Baldwin, Finn Gruver, LaDamieon Brown DNF DNF DNF
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Delta
(B>)
Adams, Babb, Cooper, Miller 1:44.10 1:39.94 1:12.87 1:32.65
11 Pendleton Heights
(B>)
Stevens, Kean, Haugh, Wolf 1:48.21 1:29.82 2:14.18 1:22.24
14 Northeastern
(B>)
Wallace, Castillo, Napier, Reneau 1:52.94 2:08.76 1:49.56 2:08.76
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
3 Muncie Central
(B>)
Byrn, Beane, Brown, Johnson 1:49.54 1:42.50 1:40.49
8 Rushville Consolidated Barada, Harwot, Lilly, Woolf 1:55.03 1:59.21 1:44.57
9 Anderson Prep
(B>)
Eldridge, Chatman, Porter, Harrison 1:52.17 1:32.25 1:44.83
12 Tipton
(B>)
Farr, Emberton, Emberton, Anderson 2:18.08 2:20.29 1:50.46
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Tipton Mahaney, Capshaw, Springer, Altherr 1:43.40
6 Horizon Christian Rollison, Woolard, Madison, Hathaway 1:43.44
10 Northeastern Hemmelgarn, Williams, Denton, Ross 1:45.99
13 Muncie Burris Dosch, Thygerson, Kaplan-Fox, Fang 1:52.78
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Delta Stanley, Lennis, Backus, Bright 1:36.14 1:17.88
2 Pendleton Heights Richardson, Souders, Kendell, Burns 1:40.17 1:19.14
4 Anderson Prep Fisher, Reed, Jones, German 1:42.52 1:26.12
  Muncie Central Boyd, Baldwin, Gruver, Brown DNF DNF
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
4 Horizon Christian McGaughey, Woolard, Hathaway, Ober 4:43.59 4:00.33
5 Rushville Consolidated Biggs, Harwot, Wehr, Knecht 3:50.52 4:10.56
8 Northeastern Wallace, Williams, Vaughn, McFarland 4:15.74 4:20.96
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Muncie Burris Lawler, Khatib, Branam, Branam 5:16.01 4:00.89 5:23.78 5:26.37 4:06.07 4:19.02 3:22.04
9 Tipton Kirschner, Garmon, Marsh, Timm-Teter 5:04.75 4:56.13 3:27.00 3:38.50 4:33.13 4:47.50 3:47.13
  Hagerstown Golliher, Dusek, Mull, Young DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Delta Jackson, Wilson, Backus, Turner 4:07.44 3:17.52 4:22.63 2:55.81 3:37.05
2 Muncie Central Beane, Fuller, Gruver, Byrn 4:31.31 3:29.04 4:06.85 2:44.57 3:42.38
3 Pendleton Heights Richardson, Souders, Burns, Coggins 3:40.95 3:25.01 4:37.90 3:50.06 3:47.78
6 Anderson Prep Jones, Fisher, German, Porter 4:53.59 5:08.65 4:36.03 4:53.59 4:10.93

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Michael Thomas JR Muncie Central 6' 1" 5' 6.43" 1.85m
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    O
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 1"
    O
  • 6' 3"
    XXX
2 J'Vion Chatman SR Anderson Prep 5' 10" 5' 7.20" 1.77m
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XXO
  • 5' 10"
    O
  • 6' 0"
    XXX
3 Caleb Farr JR Tipton 5' 10" 4' 6.60" 1.77m
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XO
  • 5' 10"
    XXO
  • 6' 0"
    XXX
4 Kaden Kendell SO Pendleton Heights 5' 6" 6' 7.86" 1.67m
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
4 Landon Brooks JR Delta 5' 6" 5' 4.02" 1.67m
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
4 Dakota Garmon FR Tipton 5' 6" 4' 0.18" 1.67m
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
7 Zach Golliher JR Hagerstown 5' 4" 3' 9.44" 1.62m
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
  Ethan Knecht SR Rushville Consolidated NH NH NH
  Nicholas Jarman JR Rushville Consolidated NH NH NH
  Kaiden Castillo SO Northeastern NH NH NH
  • 5' 4"
    XXX
  Wyatt Craft SO Northeastern NH NH NH
  • 5' 4"
    XXX
  Jamie Pegg JR Randolph Southern NH NH NH

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Kamryn Wilson JR Delta 24' 10.26" 20' 6.5" 6.26m
2 Finn Gruver SR Muncie Central 21' 2.10" 20' 2" 6.14m
3 Garrett Mull JR Hagerstown 17' 5.45" 20' 0.75" 6.11m
4 Leo Boyd SR Muncie Central 19' 9.25" 19' 9.25" 6.02m
5 J'Vion Chatman SR Anderson Prep 18' 8.88" 19' 6.25" 5.94m
6 Chayse Lennis SR Delta 17' 3.90" 19' 3" 5.86m
7 Owen Kean SO Pendleton Heights 18' 2.64" 18' 11.75" 5.78m
8 Carter Jackson FR Delta 13' 4.38" 18' 6.75" 5.65m
9 Kaden Kendell SO Pendleton Heights 19' 8.53" 18' 1" 5.51m
10 Marcus Person JR Muncie Central 14' 4.20" 17' 11.25" 5.46m
11 Dylan Ross SO Northeastern 21' 8.09" 17' 5.75" 5.32m
12 Griffin Norris JR Rushville Consolidated 19' 3.93" 17' 1.25" 5.21m
13 Tom Harwot SR Rushville Consolidated 19' 1.32" 17' 0.75" 5.20m
14 Ethan Knecht SR Rushville Consolidated 14' 11.96" 17' 0.5" 5.19m
15 Izayah Mahaney SO Tipton 21' 4.73" 16' 11.75" 5.17m
16 Zane Emberton FR Tipton 21' 10.60" 16' 10" 5.13m
17 David Reneau SO Northeastern 14' 5.70" 16' 1" 4.90m
18 Caleb Haugh SO Pendleton Heights 18' 9.22" 14' 10.75" 4.54m
19 Yaviel Maldonado JR Tipton 13' 9.67" 14' 8.25" 4.47m
20 Asher Kaplan-Fox FR Muncie Burris 17' 11.14" 14' 5.5" 4.40m
  Joseph Harrison JR Anderson Prep NM NM NM

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gabe Martin JR Pendleton Heights 30' 7.20" 48' 0.30" 33' 1.80" 42' 6" 34' 0" 52' 3.30" 12.95m
2 Antayvion Reed SR Anderson Prep 47' 4.40" 35' 1.40" 41' 2.90" 40' 10" 43' 8.30" 34' 8.5" 12.44m
3 Liam Gurley SO Rushville Consolidated 45' 1.71" 28' 6.62" 32' 0.29" 38' 7" 30' 1.14" 41' 3.41" 11.76m
3 Jamar Clark JR Muncie Central 38' 11.63" 49' 4.64" 33' 2.18" 38' 7" 44' 4.45" 49' 4.64" 11.76m
5 Jennings Wine JR Delta 46' 10.96" 29' 1.58" 45' 9.34" 37' 10" 32' 6.44" 33' 8.06" 11.53m
6 Marquis Allen SO Muncie Central 41' 8.61" 46' 11.75" 40' 7.08" 37' 7" 32' 3.86" 32' 3.86" 11.45m
7 Colton McMillan JR Hagerstown 32' 9.82" 42' 4.87" 37' 11.78" 36' 10.5" 41' 3.60" 47' 11.25" 11.23m
8 Luka Pavelka JR Muncie Central 27' 1.5" 36' 6.34" 31' 1.24" 36' 2" 25' 3.80" 43' 9.14" 11.02m
9 Leyton Berger SO Hagerstown 34' 11.52" 38' 2.45" 36' 0.5" 36' 0.5" 43' 11.65" 31' 8.60" 10.98m
10 Carter Barnes JR Rushville Consolidated 28' 0.40" 45' 6.65" 37' 1.73" 35' 0.5" 39' 11.37" 25' 2.76" 10.68m
11 Isaac Moss SR Delta 42' 6" 35' 0.24" 35' 0.24" 34' 0" 36' 0.48" 26' 10.32" 10.36m
12 Isaiah Wine FR Delta 24' 4.68" 38' 3.34" 33' 10.5" 33' 10.5" 30' 1.79" 39' 11.67" 10.32m
13 Charles Shaffer SO Northeastern 34' 9.15" 37' 5.55" 29' 8.40" 33' 9" 34' 9.15" 38' 9.75" 10.28m
14 Logan Hufhand JR Tipton 42' 10.15" 27' 4.26" 31' 11.63" 32' 11.5" 34' 3.32" 35' 7.14" 10.04m
15 Emmanuel Taylor JR Muncie Central 32' 11.92" 25' 9.68" 36' 10.96" 32' 8" 31' 4.32" 42' 5.60" 9.95m
16 Quintin Adams JR Rushville Consolidated 40' 2.98" 35' 0.66" 25' 11.60" 32' 5.5" 28' 2.87" 41' 2.67" 9.89m
17 Grant Childs JR Hagerstown 29' 7.73" 32' 9.98" 40' 9.60" 31' 10.5" 40' 1.95" 32' 6.15" 9.71m
18 John Atkinson SO Delta 30' 7.71" 30' 11.31" 26' 1.63" 30' 0.5" 21' 7.56" 31' 6.53" 9.15m
19 Matt Lyons SR Delta 33' 3.05" 35' 0.61" 26' 7.95" 29' 11.5" 31' 5.48" 35' 4.21" 9.13m
20 Bryton Grizzell SR Rushville Consolidated 32' 9.50" 37' 9.76" 27' 5.69" 29' 6.5" 29' 10.05" 29' 2.95" 9.00m
21 Luke Merrell FR Tipton 28' 7.38" 23' 0.12" 36' 6.96" 29' 6" 28' 10.92" 28' 3.84" 8.99m
22 Cooper Colvin FR Rushville Consolidated 31' 0.90" 33' 1.29" 36' 7.11" 29' 0.5" 23' 9.77" 25' 6.68" 8.85m
23 Gavin Mitchell JR Anderson Prep 31' 9.33" 20' 4.19" 27' 10.5" 27' 10.5" 34' 0.09" 20' 7.53" 8.49m
24 Atticus Scott SO Muncie Burris 34' 4.02" 23' 1.95" 19' 0.90" 27' 3" 24' 3.03" 29' 1.89" 8.30m
25 Samuel Thygerson SR Muncie Burris 30' 7.96" 22' 3.32" 31' 5.40" 26' 2.5" 20' 2.16" 30' 4.82" 7.98m
26 Jack Johnson SO Pendleton Heights 29' 5.05" 29' 1.98" 29' 11.19" 25' 7" 19' 2.25" 18' 8.11" 7.79m
27 Logan Stephen JR Northeastern 26' 0.12" 22' 7.66" 18' 9.42" 24' 1" 20' 11.43" 30' 9.92" 7.34m
28 Grant Wisner SO Randolph Southern 17' 9.78" 14' 8.05" 21' 9.56" 20' 11.5" 25' 1.80" 20' 3.95" 6.38m
  Kadrian Metcalf JR Muncie Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Joseph Harrison JR Anderson Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM