March 29-30, 2024
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC CUNYAC NJCAA DIII MAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 30.80 31.05 27.35 24.64 28.59 -1.1
2 Lily Palacio-Lewis JR-3 West Chester 19.93 29.76 29.76 25.22 25.48 -1.1
3 Autumn Pittman JR-3 Cortland St. 33.25 30.43 18.93 25.57 30.43 -1.1
4 Jasmine Pope JR-3 Rowan 31.93 20.25 29.86 25.96 25.44 -1.1
5 Nevaeh Lorjuste JR-3 Rowan 28.70 31.57 21.14 26.09 21.66 -1.1
6 Alexia Prince FR-1 Cortland St. 32.65 18.29 33.70 26.12 19.59 -0.4
7 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Widener 26.08 27.40 20.81 26.34 24.76 -0.6
8 Mya Walker FR-1 Rowan 24.01 20.58 30.08 26.38 26.65 -0.6
9 Olivia D'Aulerio SO-2 Haverford 29.32 32.75 24.30 26.41 20.87 -1.1
10 Genevieve McDonald FR-1 West Chester 20.25 26.11 21.58 26.64 21.05 -0.1
11 Kendall Sobczyk SO-2 Cortland St. 24.00 30.13 22.66 26.66 19.73 -0.6
12 Maddie Lewis FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18.70 24.58 27.52 26.71 18.97 -1.1
13 Isabella Shanley FR-1 Stevens 28.98 28.44 20.13 26.83 30.05 -0.4
14 Avery Hebert SR-4 Cortland St. 23.94 20.44 27.70 26.89 24.21 -0.6
15 Lindsay Bednarek SO-2 DeSales 25.72 34.65 28.16 27.07 27.89 -0.4
16 Sydonia Turner SO-2 Holy Family 25.48 27.92 26.56 27.10 21.96 0.2
17 Faith Nelson JR-3 Cortland St. 32.57 26.33 30.94 27.14 26.87 -0.5
18 Gabby Curtis JR-3 West Chester 26.66 29.11 19.04 27.20 23.12 -0.4
19 Kathryn Gallagher SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.84 27.29 34.66 27.29 21.29 -0.1
20 Kenisha Greenwood JR-3 Holy Family 25.93 29.48 20.74 27.29 34.66 -0.4
21 Olivia Beddow SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30.68 25.20 20.82 27.39 29.86 -0.5
22 Miranda Kashynski SR-4 Swarthmore 27.69 23.58 24.67 27.41 33.44 -0.5
23 Gianna Motto SO-2 Cortland St. 29.67 29.40 24.45 27.47 25.55 -0.5
24 Arieana Horton FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 26.48 35.58 28.14 27.58 35.31 -0.6
25 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman SO-2 Ursinus 26.25 35.92 32.88 27.63 25.70 -0.1
26 Aniyah Holmes FR-1 Neumann 22.95 28.20 30.41 27.64 31.79 -0.7
27 Kozette Quinn FR-1 Neumann 19.96 32.42 30.76 27.71 26.61 -0.1
28 Brooke Driver SO-2 Rowan 26.34 19.41 33.55 27.72 29.66 -0.5
29 Abby Megotz FR-1 Marywood 32.58 26.45 25.90 27.84 29.79 -0.5
30 Abby Hardy FR-1 Cortland St. 34.55 35.66 23.13 27.86 34.55 -0.3
31 Maris Seabury SR-4 Cortland St. 27.63 29.58 22.32 27.90 21.21 -0.6
32 Kristen Williams JR-3 Stevens 34.65 27.66 34.93 27.94 24.31 -0.1
33 Colleen Chojnacki FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 36.43 21.02 31.95 28.02 26.34 -0.1
34 Stephanie Ryazanova SO-2 Stevens 27.04 27.32 22.25 28.16 36.33 -0.5
35 Allie Canciani JR-3 Stevens 23.53 23.24 28.91 28.34 24.94 -0.4
36 Lauren Ingraham JR-3 Stevens 22.69 22.41 27.23 28.36 22.69 -0.3
37 Gloria Castillo JR-3 Hood 30.07 30.35 24.11 28.36 29.21 -0.5
38 Jaycie Miller SO-2 Ursinus 27.36 30.78 26.51 28.50 24.80 -0.7
39 Izzie Bosko FR-1 Cortland St. 31.98 37.12 22.27 28.55 19.99 -0.5
40 Aja McBride FR-1 Ursinus 22.88 31.75 24.31 28.60 30.89 -0.3
41 Breyanna Roper SR-4 DeSales 28.37 24.07 32.95 28.65 21.78 -0.4
42 Cami Bortz SR-4 Swarthmore 31.53 21.21 24.94 28.66 33.54 -0.5
42 Alexa Mervine SO-2 Ursinus 28.38 29.24 22.36 28.66 20.93 -0.7
44 Kiara Pedra FR-1 Swarthmore 31.81 21.11 20.24 28.91 37.59 -0.7
45 Rylee Barnhart FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.11 33.40 34.27 29.04 36.01 -0.3
46 Isabella Marcinkiewicz SO-2 Arcadia 34.29 33.71 27.03 29.06 24.70 -0.7
47 Lily Nagy SO-2 Ursinus 33.20 26.21 30.58 29.12 28.83 -0.7
48 Roselyn Taylor JR-3 Hood 26.23 33.81 35.55 29.14 27.69 -0.7
49 Solanje James SO-2 Chestnut Hill 21.35 29.83 31.88 29.24 26.03 -0.5
50 Megan Pezenosky SO-2 Hood 34.55 33.37 27.47 29.53 21.56 -0.1
51 Paige Masonheimer JR-3 Arcadia 34.98 37.65 25.20 29.64 24.31 -0.3
52 Colby Corley FR-1 Lehman 25.95 20.88 20.88 29.82 24.16 -0.5
53 Sydney Huynh FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 34.04 34.94 25.68 29.86 35.24 -0.5
54 Nicole Waletzki JR-3 Stevens 37.34 31.37 25.99 29.87 34.35 0.2
55 Abby Ryan SO-2 Haverford 36.65 21.63 37.25 30.04 36.35 +0.0
56 Kate Cen FR-1 Stevens 30.51 28.69 25.37 30.20 36.85 -0.1
57 Janell Goldsmith JR-3 Neumann 22.10 26.34 23.01 30.27 27.25 -0.3
58 Evelyn Macias SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 25.90 33.83 33.52 30.47 24.08 -0.1
59 Sydney Connors JR-3 Arcadia 29.26 35.67 33.84 30.48 32.62 -0.1
60 Bri Gross FR-1 DeSales 36.05 34.22 26.58 30.55 23.53 0.3
61 Deanna Otero FR-1 Chestnut Hill 38.70 32.25 35.63 30.71 37.47 -0.3
62 Leilani Taylor FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 35.17 21.91 32.09 30.85 37.64 0.3
63 Djeneba Konake SR-4 Neumann 34.62 22.88 37.71 30.91 23.80 -0.1
64 Jessica Fronda SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 23.06 23.37 31.15 31.15 26.79 -0.1
65 Quinaya Barker FR-1 Neumann 32.71 37.38 38.94 31.15 30.22 0.3
66 Carly Malia SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 38.03 27.89 25.04 31.69 30.43 0.3
67 Xochitl Bautista JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 30.46 39.65 33.31 31.72 40.92 0.3
68 Brooklyn Hendricks JR-3 Arcadia 40.35 23.51 25.74 31.77 34.32 -0.1
69 Neshaya Overton FR-1 Neumann 29.50 41.36 26.61 32.06 28.54 0.3
70 Tianna White SO-2 Hood 24.42 36.63 28.28 32.13 28.28 +0.0
71 Amariah Emanuel-Tyler SO-2 Lehman 35.67 33.63 42.13 33.97 36.35 +0.0
72 Lauren Brown SO-2 Manor College 41.62 42.31 45.09 34.68 38.50 +0.0
73 Brenda Olmedo FR-1 PSU-Scranton 42.11 34.80 32.72 34.80 37.94 0.2
74 Olivia Morton SO-2 Manor College 28.57 35.05 40.38 38.09 32.76 +0.0
75 Amelia Santos FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 40.70 32.95 34.11 38.76 48.84 0.2
76 Aidan Geiger SO-2 Manor College 35.02 37.80 35.02 39.79 43.77 +0.0
  AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Hannah Garrou SO-2 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Maya Adams FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Paige Miller FR-1 Arcadia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Chanelle Lee FR-1 Hood DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Gianna Evans FR-1 Arcadia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 24.64
2 Lily Palacio-Lewis JR-3 West Chester 25.22
3 Autumn Pittman JR-3 Cortland St. 25.57
4 Jasmine Pope JR-3 Rowan 25.96
5 Nevaeh Lorjuste JR-3 Rowan 26.09
9 Olivia D'Aulerio SO-2 Haverford 26.41
12 Maddie Lewis FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Widener 26.34 22.92 21.08 29.24 20.29 23.71 20.55
8 Mya Walker FR-1 Rowan 26.38 21.90 34.03 22.16 27.44 31.40 27.97
11 Kendall Sobczyk SO-2 Cortland St. 26.66 34.66 22.93 33.06 29.06 30.40 25.33
14 Avery Hebert SR-4 Cortland St. 26.89 29.58 26.63 24.47 29.31 34.42 32.54
24 Arieana Horton FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 27.58 29.24 24.55 31.45 27.31 30.07 32.00
31 Maris Seabury SR-4 Cortland St. 27.90 33.20 22.60 27.35 26.23 27.63 22.88
  Maya Adams FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Alexia Prince FR-1 Cortland St. 28.47 25.60 18.81 28.74 26.12 19.33 30.83
13 Isabella Shanley FR-1 Stevens 24.69 22.00 34.08 29.25 26.83 25.49 22.27
15 Lindsay Bednarek SO-2 DeSales 33.57 31.68 29.24 31.41 27.07 21.12 23.55
18 Gabby Curtis JR-3 West Chester 24.21 30.47 30.47 23.67 27.20 20.95 28.02
20 Kenisha Greenwood JR-3 Holy Family 27.84 30.30 27.84 25.66 27.29 31.66 31.66
35 Allie Canciani JR-3 Stevens 29.76 34.58 27.49 23.24 28.34 35.71 36.85
41 Breyanna Roper SR-4 DeSales 34.96 37.25 32.66 26.65 28.65 22.06 20.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Faith Nelson JR-3 Cortland St. 27.14 34.47 31.76 34.47 32.03 22.53
21 Olivia Beddow SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.39 35.61 30.41 28.49 29.04 33.15
22 Miranda Kashynski SR-4 Swarthmore 27.41 19.47 20.01 26.87 32.07 29.33
23 Gianna Motto SO-2 Cortland St. 27.47 32.14 29.12 28.57 22.80 31.05
28 Brooke Driver SO-2 Rowan 27.72 26.06 33.55 20.24 34.10 21.35
29 Abby Megotz FR-1 Marywood 27.84 22.83 28.40 23.95 27.29 27.57
  Hannah Garrou SO-2 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Genevieve McDonald FR-1 West Chester 26.64 31.44 21.05 30.37
19 Kathryn Gallagher SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.29 19.38 28.11 31.93
25 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman SO-2 Ursinus 27.63 27.36 22.11 21.83
27 Kozette Quinn FR-1 Neumann 27.71 26.05 19.68 28.55
32 Kristen Williams JR-3 Stevens 27.94 20.12 33.81 23.75
33 Colleen Chojnacki FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 28.02 22.14 34.47 22.70
  AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Stephanie Ryazanova SO-2 Stevens 36.05 33.23 28.16 27.60
37 Gloria Castillo JR-3 Hood 34.32 30.35 28.36 19.86
39 Izzie Bosko FR-1 Cortland St. 25.70 28.27 28.55 21.99
42 Cami Bortz SR-4 Swarthmore 28.38 32.39 28.66 37.26
49 Solanje James SO-2 Chestnut Hill 25.15 26.90 29.24 24.27
52 Colby Corley FR-1 Lehman 25.95 21.47 29.82 34.60
53 Sydney Huynh FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 29.57 28.97 29.86 28.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Abby Hardy FR-1 Cortland St. 29.54 28.98 22.01 33.99 29.54 24.80 27.86
36 Lauren Ingraham JR-3 Stevens 25.53 26.10 33.47 29.50 32.33 27.51 28.36
40 Aja McBride FR-1 Ursinus 22.03 31.18 34.61 20.02 33.18 35.47 28.60
45 Rylee Barnhart FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.27 27.30 20.91 37.18 24.11 20.62 29.04
51 Paige Masonheimer JR-3 Arcadia 35.57 29.35 24.61 36.46 34.09 38.54 29.64
57 Janell Goldsmith JR-3 Neumann 37.84 35.42 21.19 26.94 33.30 30.88 30.27
61 Deanna Otero FR-1 Chestnut Hill 25.19 35.32 24.26 31.94 29.79 27.03 30.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Aniyah Holmes FR-1 Neumann 21.29 27.64 19.90 34.55 21.01
38 Jaycie Miller SO-2 Ursinus 35.06 28.50 31.35 28.50 26.51
42 Alexa Mervine SO-2 Ursinus 29.81 28.66 35.26 24.94 30.96
44 Kiara Pedra FR-1 Swarthmore 26.02 28.91 36.14 32.96 24.58
46 Isabella Marcinkiewicz SO-2 Arcadia 29.94 29.06 27.61 34.29 22.96
47 Lily Nagy SO-2 Ursinus 26.79 29.12 37.86 21.84 23.59
48 Roselyn Taylor JR-3 Hood 28.56 29.14 23.32 23.02 32.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Megan Pezenosky SO-2 Hood 29.53 38.39 32.19 38.10 22.45 35.44 37.80
56 Kate Cen FR-1 Stevens 30.20 35.94 33.53 28.39 22.65 29.00 34.13
58 Evelyn Macias SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 30.47 28.65 32.61 21.94 33.83 38.40 28.95
59 Sydney Connors JR-3 Arcadia 30.48 22.86 25.61 25.30 34.45 34.75 31.09
63 Djeneba Konake SR-4 Neumann 30.91 26.28 34.93 29.68 33.70 35.55 22.26
64 Jessica Fronda SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 31.15 24.61 34.58 33.02 35.20 39.88 29.91
68 Brooklyn Hendricks JR-3 Arcadia 31.77 30.82 22.24 40.03 26.69 24.15 30.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 Bri Gross FR-1 DeSales 30.55 33.61 23.83 37.28
62 Leilani Taylor FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 30.85 38.26 27.77 33.63
65 Quinaya Barker FR-1 Neumann 31.15 23.99 27.73 35.83
66 Carly Malia SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 31.69 30.11 28.21 23.14
67 Xochitl Bautista JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 31.72 25.06 27.92 28.87
69 Neshaya Overton FR-1 Neumann 32.06 40.72 25.65 39.44
  Paige Miller FR-1 Arcadia DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
55 Abby Ryan SO-2 Haverford 30.04
70 Tianna White SO-2 Hood 32.13
71 Amariah Emanuel-Tyler SO-2 Lehman 33.97
72 Lauren Brown SO-2 Manor College 34.68
74 Olivia Morton SO-2 Manor College 38.09
76 Aidan Geiger SO-2 Manor College 39.79
  Gianna Evans FR-1 Arcadia DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Sydonia Turner SO-2 Holy Family 27.10 24.39 29.00 24.12
54 Nicole Waletzki JR-3 Stevens 29.87 24.50 22.71 31.67
73 Brenda Olmedo FR-1 PSU-Scranton 34.80 31.67 38.63 43.50
75 Amelia Santos FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 38.76 41.48 38.76 34.11
  Chanelle Lee FR-1 Hood DNS DNS DNS DNS