March 29-30, 2024
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC CUNYAC MAC

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Smith   PRTC 16:59.90 17:42.39 19:28.63 18:35.51 14:31.16 22:07.99
2 Grace Gallagher SO-2 Misericordia 18:40.89 17:47.51 15:28.74 19:23.59 20:06.29 14:56.71
3 Steph Ng   Unattached 14:22.32 17:57.89 15:59.33 12:45.31 13:49.98 18:51.79
4 Anna Sasse JR-3 Rowan 17:28.38 18:12.06 12:44.45 15:06.41 13:06.29 13:49.97
5 Kristina Tapia SO-2 West Chester 12:44.68 18:12.39 18:23.32 18:01.47 19:07.01 21:39.95
6 Ally Wernik FR-1 Rowan 20:15.70 18:15.22 18:26.18 15:30.94 20:15.70 20:04.75
7 Madison Kammer SO-2 Misericordia 19:00.56 18:16.69 13:42.52 23:34.73 14:59.29 16:16.06
8 Paige Redman Sophomore FrontRunner AC 17:37.36 18:21.41 17:15.33 17:26.34 18:43.44 13:02.01
9 Mia Guerra SR-4 Rowan 23:34.03 18:24.71 19:19.95 16:23.20 20:26.23 13:15.40
10 Micah Gordley SR-4 Arcadia 18:58.29 18:25.13 20:48.80 16:12.52 20:37.75 20:15.65
11 Cameron Wright SR-4 Rowan 18:16.76 18:27.83 14:24.11 23:04.79 18:27.83 20:18.62
12 Olivia Montini SO-2 Swarthmore 15:53.92 18:29.21 16:27.20 18:18.12 16:49.39 15:31.74
13 Milana Straub JR-3 Marywood 14:22.69 18:40.37 21:39.63 14:11.49 13:15.47 13:15.47
14 Katherine Jones SR-4 Misericordia 17:03.61 18:44.84 15:11.12 19:52.33 17:26.11 14:37.38
15 Ellie Goldberg SO-2 West Chester 21:50.44 18:49.69 17:41.91 16:00.24 21:27.85 15:37.65
16 Emily Zanni FR-1 Rowan 19:12.60 18:50.00 21:16.90 19:01.30 16:11.80 15:15.30
17 Phoebe Whiteside   Central Park Track Club 21:59.75 18:57.71 15:21.55 20:40.11 14:36.04 15:44.30
18 Tea Malone-Bonnaci FR-1 Swarthmore 18:23.67 18:57.80 14:36.11 14:13.35 16:18.51 16:07.13
19 Maggie Michelet FR-1 Rowan 24:32.22 19:01.25 15:13.00 24:43.63 18:49.84 16:55.72
20 Rachel Ulrich SO-2 Misericordia 23:05.99 19:05.44 24:14.71 20:14.17 17:33.81 14:53.45
21 Emma Sutherland SR-4 Arcadia 24:04.89 19:15.91 17:55.00 24:04.89 19:27.47 19:15.91
22 Katherine Sparks JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21:48.91 19:28.67 17:43.49 24:32.53 15:58.31 21:25.54
23 Grace Chen FR-1 Haverford 25:08.05 19:29.03 18:18.89 22:24.39 23:57.91 24:32.98
24 Madison Morrow JR-3 Misericordia 14:15.70 19:32.18 16:24.64 21:05.96 16:36.36 18:33.58
25 Sydney Watts JR-3 Chestnut Hill 21:31.79 19:34.35 25:26.66 24:16.20 17:25.18 15:16.00
26 Elizabeth Flower JR-3 Rowan 19:58.93 19:35.42 21:44.72 19:00.16 24:52.79 19:35.42
27 Krysta Nichols JR-3 Haverford 17:17.05 19:38.46 18:27.76 18:39.54 22:47.02 23:57.73
28 Jenna Spadaro FR-1 Rowan 24:55.98 19:47.28 15:49.83 15:26.08 22:33.50 20:58.52
29 Jenny Weiss SO-2 West Chester 21:12.04 19:48.82 19:13.16 17:38.05 17:26.17 18:01.83
30 Anna Quackenbush FR-1 West Chester 16:41.95 19:52.79 22:27.86 16:06.16 15:54.24 22:04.00
31 Shannon Stakelbeck FR-1 Rowan 17:44.27 19:55.81 19:31.90 25:30.64 19:19.94 15:56.65
32 Anna Albergo SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:58.74 19:58.60 21:10.52 18:22.72 24:34.28 22:10.45
33 Emma McNamee JR-3 Holy Family 20:10.08 20:10.08 22:23.19 22:59.50 16:08.07 18:33.28
34 Eden Michael   Princeton Running Club 19:47.41 20:11.64 17:22.01 21:36.46 15:57.20 25:38.79
35 Nicole Hanson SO-2 Rowan 22:55.83 20:28.42 22:43.55 16:47.31 14:19.90 16:35.02
36 Kaitlyn Newberry SO-2 Marywood 19:50.73 20:40.34 21:54.76 24:36.01 17:34.29 19:01.12
37 Arlene Suzana JR-3 Lehman 15:13.59 21:08.87 18:23.92 19:40.05 26:26.09 16:55.10
38 Gabrielle Snee JR-3 Marywood 27:07.91 21:11.80 27:07.91 21:49.96 25:26.16 18:26.47
39 Taylor Pluta FR-1 Rowan 27:49.24 22:37.10 21:02.11 29:10.66 21:56.39 25:19.96
40 Zoe Badner SO-2 Marywood 23:53.25 22:45.00 21:09.45 17:03.75 23:25.95 24:06.90
41 Gianna Adamo FR-1 Stevens 16:29.58 23:33.68 24:01.96 19:47.50 21:26.45 25:40.92
  Lena Edelstein Sophomore Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Claire Parsons FR-1 Haverford DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Charisma Hasan SR-4 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brianna Wagner JR-3 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Madison Buddenbohn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Smith   PRTC 13:38.04 17:42.39 13:16.80 21:14.87 22:18.62 16:28.03
2 Grace Gallagher SO-2 Misericordia 21:42.37 17:47.51 22:57.09 16:11.44 19:12.91 12:48.61
3 Steph Ng   Unattached 22:05.81 17:57.89 13:39.20 13:39.20 19:45.68 18:19.45
4 Anna Sasse JR-3 Rowan 18:44.83 18:12.06 18:22.98 19:17.59 23:17.84 23:17.84
5 Kristina Tapia SO-2 West Chester 17:28.70 18:12.39 17:06.85 16:01.31 22:01.80 21:29.02
6 Ally Wernik FR-1 Rowan 20:59.51 18:15.22 13:52.37 19:42.84 16:25.70 16:25.70
7 Madison Kammer SO-2 Misericordia 13:31.55 18:16.69 15:32.19 20:39.26 23:12.80 14:48.32
8 Paige Redman Sophomore FrontRunner AC 21:50.68 18:21.41 22:23.72 17:26.34 22:34.74 13:02.01
9 Mia Guerra SR-4 Rowan 21:10.42 18:24.71 19:08.90 14:21.68 14:10.63 19:08.90
10 Micah Gordley SR-4 Arcadia 21:44.06 18:25.13 23:34.57 19:20.39 22:50.37 13:37.80
11 Cameron Wright SR-4 Rowan 20:51.85 18:27.83 14:35.19 20:51.85 15:52.74 13:50.88
12 Olivia Montini SO-2 Swarthmore 15:09.56 18:29.21 17:11.57 16:05.02 17:22.66 18:29.21
13 Milana Straub JR-3 Marywood 13:26.67 18:40.37 22:13.24 15:29.91 16:14.73 13:04.26
14 Katherine Jones SR-4 Misericordia 20:37.33 18:44.84 16:52.36 13:07.39 21:56.07 22:07.32
15 Ellie Goldberg SO-2 West Chester 23:20.82 18:49.69 13:22.08 22:58.23 22:58.23 16:34.13
16 Emily Zanni FR-1 Rowan 16:34.40 18:50.00 20:09.10 18:16.10 13:33.60 19:12.60
17 Phoebe Whiteside   Central Park Track Club 23:53.52 18:57.71 14:13.29 16:07.06 17:15.32 22:33.88
34 Eden Michael   Princeton Running Club 25:50.90 20:11.64 21:00.11 18:58.95 22:24.92 24:38.20
  Lena Edelstein Sophomore Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Madison Buddenbohn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brianna Wagner JR-3 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Tea Malone-Bonnaci FR-1 Swarthmore 19:31.94 18:57.80
19 Maggie Michelet FR-1 Rowan 20:09.73 19:01.25
20 Rachel Ulrich SO-2 Misericordia 15:27.81 19:05.44
21 Emma Sutherland SR-4 Arcadia 17:20.32 19:15.91
22 Katherine Sparks JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21:48.91 19:28.67
23 Grace Chen FR-1 Haverford 19:17.34 19:29.03
24 Madison Morrow JR-3 Misericordia 19:08.74 19:32.18
25 Sydney Watts JR-3 Chestnut Hill 22:18.76 19:34.35
26 Elizabeth Flower JR-3 Rowan 14:18.06 19:35.42
27 Krysta Nichols JR-3 Haverford 23:34.16 19:38.46
28 Jenna Spadaro FR-1 Rowan 20:46.65 19:47.28
29 Jenny Weiss SO-2 West Chester 20:48.27 19:48.82
30 Anna Quackenbush FR-1 West Chester 20:04.72 19:52.79
31 Shannon Stakelbeck FR-1 Rowan 14:44.90 19:55.81
32 Anna Albergo SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21:34.49 19:58.60
33 Emma McNamee JR-3 Holy Family 24:12.10 20:10.08
35 Nicole Hanson SO-2 Rowan 23:20.40 20:28.42
36 Kaitlyn Newberry SO-2 Marywood 16:07.47 20:40.34
37 Arlene Suzana JR-3 Lehman 23:03.07 21:08.87
38 Gabrielle Snee JR-3 Marywood 19:17.34 21:11.80
39 Taylor Pluta FR-1 Rowan 26:41.38 22:37.10
40 Zoe Badner SO-2 Marywood 16:50.10 22:45.00
41 Gianna Adamo FR-1 Stevens 22:37.14 23:33.68
  Claire Parsons FR-1 Haverford DNF DNF
  Charisma Hasan SR-4 Swarthmore DNS DNS