March 13, 2024
|
Coral Springs - Coral Springs, FL

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Ella Munoz SO North Broward Prep 5.07m 4.31m 4.56m 4.31m 16' 7.75" 10 0.5
  • 5.07 (0.5)
  • 5.02 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Qyrah Spann-Pierre SR Taravella 4.97m 3.53m 4.62m 4.67m 16' 3.75" 8 0.7
  • 4.78 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (0.7)
3 Nina Sanguino JR North Broward Prep 4.91m 3.49m 5.45m 5.01m 16' 1.5" 6 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91 (0.9)
  • 4.81 (1.4)
4 Katelyn Tenn SR Taravella 4.88m 5.51m 3.42m 6.10m 16' 0.25" 5 0.1
  • 4.88 (0.1)
  • 4.74 (0.5)
  • 4.70 (1.3)
5 Alexis Freckleton SO Douglas 4.80m 3.79m 5.47m 4.61m 15' 9" 4 1.1
  • 4.80 (1.1)
  • 4.71 (1.2)
  • 4.62 (0.9)
6 Destiny Wiggins SO North Broward Prep 4.68m 4.96m 5.62m 4.82m 15' 4.25" 3 1.0
  • 4.68 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60 (1.4)
7 Ivory Edgecomb JR North Broward Prep 4.68m 5.52m 4.12m 4.59m 15' 4.25" 2 0.3
  • 4.68 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Trinety Dajuste JR Coral Springs 4.63m 3.43m 5.56m 5.79m 15' 2.25" 1 1.1
  • 3.97 (0.9)
  • 3.70 (0.3)
  • 4.63 (1.1)
9 Naomi Grissette JR Douglas 4.53m 5.84m 4.48m 4.08m 14' 10.5" - 0.3
  • 4.17 (1.0)
  • 4.53 (0.3)
  • 4.44 (1.1)
10 Anayah Bell SO Coral Springs Charter 4.35m 4.48m 4.09m 4.05m 14' 3.25" - 0.7
  • 3.10 (1.8)
  • 4.35 (0.7)
  • 3.88 (0.2)
11 Taijah Taylor SO Taravella 4.32m 3.20m 5.27m 4.02m 14' 2.25" - 0.4
  • 4.30 (2.7)
  • 4.32 (0.4)
  • 4.20 (1.3)
12 Andrea Vedrine JR Coconut Creek 4.26m 4.00m 4.47m 3.71m 13' 11.75" - 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.26 (2.4)
  • 3.95 (2.2)
13 Sasha Rodriguez JR Monarch 4.25m 3.36m 5.40m 2.97m 13' 11.5" - 0.7
  • 4.25 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Samantha McMillan SO Coral Springs Charter 4.24m 4.07m 4.49m 4.16m 13' 11" - 1.5
  • 4.24 (1.5)
  • 4.23 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
15 Madisun Hill SR Coral Springs 4.16m 3.83m 4.28m 3.62m 13' 7.75" - 2.9
  • 3.90 (0.5)
  • 3.16 (3.0)
  • 4.16 (2.9)
16 Shasha Rush SR Coral Springs Charter 3.95m 3.44m 3.16m 3.63m 12' 11.5" - 0.9
  • 3.95 (0.9)
  • 3.87 (1.2)
  • 3.87 (1.1)
17 Melany Alvarez FR Taravella 3.91m 5.08m 3.36m 3.83m 12' 10" - 1.1
  • 3.73 (2.6)
  • 3.91 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
18 Riley Cockreham SO Monarch 3.81m 2.74m 3.31m 2.86m 12' 6" - 2.6
  • 3.81 (2.6)
  • 3.79 (1.4)
  • 3.74 (0.9)
19 Anikanylah Michel SR Douglas 3.74m 3.18m 3.14m 2.73m 12' 3.25" - 0.9
  • 3.38 (1.2)
  • 3.74 (0.9)
  • 3.02 (0.5)
20 Haasini Vattikuti SO Douglas 3.69m 3.84m 4.32m 3.73m 12' 1.25" - 1.9
  • 3.69 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Ruth-ann Powell SO Coconut Creek 3.59m 4.13m 3.52m 3.12m 11' 9.5" - 1.7
  • 3.59 (1.7)
  • 3.33 (0.7)
  • 3.55 (0.2)
22 Alyssa Perrin JR Coconut Creek 2.87m 2.53m 2.87m 3.07m 9' 5" - 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 2.87 (1.7)
  Alina Natal JR Monarch NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Francesca Schirripa JR Coral Springs Charter NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Za'coria Anestal JR Coral Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS NM    -
  Aaliyah Williams SO Monarch DNS DNS DNS DNS NM    -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Ella Munoz SO North Broward Prep 5.22m 5.07m 4.41m 3.85m 3.65m 16' 7.75" 10 0.5
2 Qyrah Spann-Pierre SR Taravella 4.37m 4.97m 5.27m 5.07m 4.42m 16' 3.75" 8 0.7
3 Nina Sanguino JR North Broward Prep 4.66m 4.91m 5.16m 4.42m 5.11m 16' 1.5" 6 0.9
4 Katelyn Tenn SR Taravella 6.25m 4.88m 4.34m 3.42m 5.76m 16' 0.25" 5 0.1
6 Destiny Wiggins SO North Broward Prep 4.45m 4.68m 5.90m 3.60m 4.35m 15' 4.25" 3 1.0
7 Ivory Edgecomb JR North Broward Prep 3.46m 4.68m 3.65m 4.35m 3.74m 15' 4.25" 2 0.3
8 Trinety Dajuste JR Coral Springs 5.60m 4.63m 4.63m 5.97m 3.33m 15' 2.25" 1 1.1
9 Naomi Grissette JR Douglas 4.03m 4.53m 4.76m 5.75m 4.98m 14' 10.5" - 0.3
13 Sasha Rodriguez JR Monarch 4.17m 4.25m 4.51m 3.23m 4.89m 13' 11.5" - 0.7
14 Samantha McMillan SO Coral Springs Charter 3.05m 4.24m 4.07m 4.24m 5.38m 13' 11" - 1.5
16 Shasha Rush SR Coral Springs Charter 4.42m 3.95m 4.86m 4.90m 4.23m 12' 11.5" - 0.9
19 Anikanylah Michel SR Douglas 4.23m 3.74m 3.74m 3.14m 4.49m 12' 3.25" - 0.9
  Za'coria Anestal JR Coral Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM    -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Alexis Freckleton SO Douglas 4.80m 4.80m 5.71m 15' 9" 4 1.1
10 Anayah Bell SO Coral Springs Charter 4.96m 4.35m 5.26m 14' 3.25" - 0.7
11 Taijah Taylor SO Taravella 4.54m 4.32m 3.93m 14' 2.25" - 0.4
12 Andrea Vedrine JR Coconut Creek 4.73m 4.26m 4.94m 13' 11.75" - 2.4
15 Madisun Hill SR Coral Springs 5.32m 4.16m 3.83m 13' 7.75" - 2.9
17 Melany Alvarez FR Taravella 4.42m 3.91m 4.89m 12' 10" - 1.1
18 Riley Cockreham SO Monarch 2.74m 3.81m 4.50m 12' 6" - 2.6
20 Haasini Vattikuti SO Douglas 2.58m 3.69m 4.21m 12' 1.25" - 1.9
21 Ruth-ann Powell SO Coconut Creek 4.67m 3.59m 3.41m 11' 9.5" - 1.7
22 Alyssa Perrin JR Coconut Creek 2.78m 2.87m 2.24m 9' 5" - 1.7
  Francesca Schirripa JR Coral Springs Charter NM NM NM NM    -
  Alina Natal JR Monarch NM NM NM NM    -
  Aaliyah Williams SO Monarch DNS DNS DNS NM    -