April 27, 2024
|
Indiana State - Terre Haute, IN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov North Coast AC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Cameron Conforti Junior Unattached 10.88 8.06 8.82 11.97 9.03 - 2.0
0 Tom Cunningham   Unattached 12.11 10.66 11.87 9.21 9.09 - 1.0
0 Karmiel Williams   Unattached 11.17 14.30 13.97 12.85 9.72 - 2.2
0 Chris Stephens   Unattached 11.26 14.64 10.36 10.36 14.42 - 2.2
1 Terrance O'Bannon SO-2 Indiana State 10.46 13.39 13.60 9.31 9.31 10 2.0
2 Conner Grimes FR-1 Wabash 10.74 10.74 8.27 11.17 12.35 8 2.0
3 Colin O'Malley SO-2 DePauw 10.82 9.42 9.53 8.77 8.98 6 1.8
4 Cohen Gallant SO-2 Vincennes 10.84 13.34 9.98 7.59 11.39 5 2.0
5 Charles Young FR-1 St. Charles CC 10.89 9.26 11.11 11.22 12.42 4 1.8
6 Tim Whitelaw FR-1 Valparaiso 10.93 9.62 12.90 9.51 9.08 3 2.0
7 Gage Pratt FR-1 Indiana 10.98 8.90 8.46 11.64 9.45 2 1.8
8 Matthew Stewart SO-2 Indianapolis 11.11 14.11 13.56 14.34 9.23 1 2.0
9 Marcel Atisso JR-3 Indianapolis 11.16 13.73 9.49 8.60 10.61 - 2.2
10 Anthony Vassolo SO-2 Valparaiso 11.18 8.95 14.43 13.53 14.43 - 1.8
11 Cameron Goodwyn FR-1 Indianapolis 11.20 9.19 14.56 12.77 9.86 - 1.0
12 Nathan Wessel SR-4 Valparaiso 11.23 10.00 8.88 9.32 10.34 - 2.2
13 Kaleb Strong-Jones SO-2 DePauw 11.32 12.80 7.93 8.15 9.63 - 1.0
14 Daiden Taulbee FR-1 Wabash 11.37 9.67 10.12 10.24 11.26 - 2.2
15 Seth Acero JR-3 Wabash 11.43 10.29 10.98 13.72 13.61 - 2.2
16 Zach Bristol FR-1 St. Charles CC 11.44 12.93 8.24 8.24 14.08 - 1.0
17 Jess Blankenship FR-1 Mineral Area College 11.51 8.87 8.98 9.21 13.93 - 1.0
18 Rickey Alsum SR-4 DePauw 11.64 14.09 11.53 8.50 11.76 - 1.8
19 Luke Moody FR-1 DePauw 11.89 14.87 14.03 14.87 9.63 - 1.0
20 Deheaven Hill FR-1 St. Charles CC 12.40 13.52 16.00 11.66 10.67 - 1.0
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Cameron Conforti Junior Unattached 10.67 12.95 13.06 10.67 8.60 10.88 -
1 Terrance O'Bannon SO-2 Indiana State 10.57 10.15 9.94 11.51 8.79 10.46 10
2 Conner Grimes FR-1 Wabash 13.43 10.96 7.84 8.81 10.31 10.74 8
4 Cohen Gallant SO-2 Vincennes 10.30 7.92 12.36 11.82 12.90 10.84 5
6 Tim Whitelaw FR-1 Valparaiso 11.81 10.06 12.68 7.98 12.68 10.93 3
8 Matthew Stewart SO-2 Indianapolis 14.22 13.67 11.89 9.89 8.11 11.11 1
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Colin O'Malley SO-2 DePauw 10.82 8.66 6
5 Charles Young FR-1 St. Charles CC 10.89 8.72 4
7 Gage Pratt FR-1 Indiana 10.98 9.78 2
10 Anthony Vassolo SO-2 Valparaiso 11.18 10.85 -
18 Rickey Alsum SR-4 DePauw 11.64 9.32 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Chris Stephens   Unattached 14.08 11.26 10.48 -
0 Karmiel Williams   Unattached 10.17 11.17 8.27 -
9 Marcel Atisso JR-3 Indianapolis 8.93 11.16 14.51 -
12 Nathan Wessel SR-4 Valparaiso 11.46 11.23 10.56 -
14 Daiden Taulbee FR-1 Wabash 12.28 11.37 11.03 -
15 Seth Acero JR-3 Wabash 8.69 11.43 12.69 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Tom Cunningham   Unattached 14.17 12.24 12.11 -
11 Cameron Goodwyn FR-1 Indianapolis 11.76 10.42 11.20 -
13 Kaleb Strong-Jones SO-2 DePauw 11.89 9.06 11.32 -
16 Zach Bristol FR-1 St. Charles CC 12.82 11.90 11.44 -
17 Jess Blankenship FR-1 Mineral Area College 11.17 14.05 11.51 -
19 Luke Moody FR-1 DePauw 9.04 12.37 11.89 -
20 Deheaven Hill FR-1 St. Charles CC 15.75 14.02 12.40 -