April 13, 2024
|
Tiffin - Tiffin, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC HCAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Adams SR-4 Ashland 1:08.56 1:04.11 1:04.11 53.51 55.74 1:02.43
2 Vanessa Horn FR-1 Akron 43.68 1:04.96 58.80 1:06.64 56.00 55.44
3 Liana Rodriguez JR-3 Tiffin 1:01.81 1:01.24 1:13.15 55.00 56.70 41.96
4 Mia Gardner JR-3 Ashland 1:11.70 52.92 1:10.56 55.20 56.90 1:03.73
5 Mary Ellis FR-1 Findlay 58.14 55.29 45.60 58.14 57.00 46.17
6 Janay Bass SR-4 Akron 1:07.29 1:11.28 1:13.56 58.16 57.02 1:05.01
7 Taylor Ivory JR-3 Findlay 1:07.58 1:08.73 56.70 41.81 57.27 53.84
8 Jade Avance SO-2 Ashland 1:08.82 43.59 1:07.68 1:03.66 57.35 1:00.22
9 Berna Zukina SO-2 Edinboro 57.94 1:06.54 52.20 1:00.81 57.36 41.88
10 Abby Below JR-3 Ashland 44.14 1:13.77 1:07.38 56.92 58.08 1:02.73
11 Abby Collier JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:09.37 1:11.70 1:07.04 1:09.37 58.29 40.81
12 Mackenzie Fletcher SO-2 Edinboro 44.60 1:12.18 42.84 55.16 58.68 47.53
13 Caliyah Wallace SO-2 Tiffin 54.08 59.37 48.79 45.85 58.78 57.61
14 Cassandra Uribe SO-2 Tiffin 58.25 1:11.32 43.39 1:06.57 59.43 1:09.54
15 Peyton Heitmeyer SO-2 Findlay 56.49 47.57 1:16.71 55.90 59.46 1:11.95
16 Jordan Rosales FR-1 Ashland 57.68 1:03.63 46.98 57.68 59.46 1:13.14
17 Laryah Worthy SO-2 Toledo 1:04.84 51.63 45.63 1:09.04 1:00.03 1:04.24
18 Alanna Barnett FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:17.35 58.62 1:02.25 53.18 1:00.43 45.93
19 Madilyn Elson FR-1 Ashland 58.05 59.88 48.27 1:09.66 1:01.10 42.77
20 Shianne Johnson SR-4 Toledo 55.00 42.78 51.34 1:11.50 1:01.11 54.39
21 Hannah Berheide JR-3 Ashland 1:05.41 45.24 55.02 51.35 1:01.13 1:17.03
22 Lydia Baker SO-2 Huntington 54.53 57.60 50.25 56.99 1:01.27 58.82
23 Nava Sanocki FR-1 Northwood 43.07 48.60 52.91 47.37 1:01.52 47.37
24 Marimo Akita SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:19.69 43.24 59.30 1:13.51 1:01.77 1:17.22
25 Rosie Murray SO-2 John Carroll 50.14 1:01.90 46.43 47.05 1:01.90 49.52
26 Kassydee Owens JR-3 Ohio Dominican 47.21 1:05.84 59.63 1:17.02 1:02.11 1:14.54
27 Mackenzie Schneider JR-3 Findlay 1:00.92 1:20.19 54.08 1:10.87 1:02.16 44.76
28 Morgan Aloi SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 51.09 1:17.88 52.34 1:20.37 1:02.30 54.83
29 Erica Bowers JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 55.20 1:15.27 1:00.84 59.59 1:02.72 45.79
30 Kaleigh McNamara SO-2 John Carroll 1:09.13 1:07.24 1:05.36 1:06.61 1:02.84 49.65
31 Kaelin Pfeifer FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:05.66 1:11.34 47.98 45.46 1:03.13 51.77
32 Rylee Ritzhaupt FR-1 Heidelberg 57.54 46.16 1:00.07 55.01 1:03.23 1:20.94
33 Cantrelle Williams SO-2 Tiffin 1:08.05 1:01.05 1:19.49 1:02.96 1:03.59 48.97
34 Elizabeth Meeker FR-1 Tiffin 1:10.15 1:10.79 1:15.29 1:06.93 1:04.35 52.13
35 Shyla Pemberton JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:19.25 1:08.30 1:01.86 1:01.86 1:04.43 45.11
36 Sofia Pancoast FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 56.75 1:01.90 1:07.06 1:13.51 1:04.48 58.68
37 Lauren Fenstermaker FR-1 Albion 1:11.62 48.39 56.14 1:07.75 1:04.52 57.43
38 Grace Pitt SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:16.97 53.04 46.57 1:01.45 1:04.68 56.92
39 Hollyn Tillman FR-1 Tiffin 1:05.60 45.47 57.81 1:11.45 1:04.95 46.12
40 Massey Andrykovitch JR-3 John Carroll 56.55 48.10 1:14.10 1:01.75 1:05.00 51.35
41 Stacy Stutzman FR-1 Huntington 1:11.68 1:03.86 1:17.54 1:23.41 1:05.16 1:10.38
42 Kinsey Myers JR-3 Bluffton 1:09.88 51.07 1:00.48 1:16.60 1:07.19 58.46
43 Maura Devine JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:04.39 1:09.82 1:17.27 1:09.14 1:07.78 1:10.50
44 Molly Skinner JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 54.68 1:17.23 1:04.93 58.78 1:08.34 58.78
45 Izabella Frankart FR-1 Toledo 54.05 54.73 1:20.04 55.42 1:08.41 1:20.73
46 Kyra Shouldice FR-1 Albion 1:13.54 1:14.98 1:05.61 1:04.89 1:12.09 1:27.23
  Jaymie Clere FR-1 Huntington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gabby Jones SO-2 Northwood DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaiya Patillo   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan Anderson Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dakota Johnson SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Eden Gilkey FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Samantha Hoelscher SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ava Mylor FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bailee Miara SR-4 Edinboro DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jacey Cihak JR-3 Edinboro DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Katie Jelaca FR-1 Ashland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Meghan Vidra SR-4 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emily Guzdziol SO-2 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kenzie Murray JR-3 Heidelberg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Adams SR-4 Ashland 46.27 55.74
2 Vanessa Horn FR-1 Akron 47.60 56.00
4 Mia Gardner JR-3 Ashland 1:11.70 56.90
6 Janay Bass SR-4 Akron 44.48 57.02
7 Taylor Ivory JR-3 Findlay 1:06.44 57.27
8 Jade Avance SO-2 Ashland 1:05.38 57.35
11 Abby Collier JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:15.78 58.29
  Jaiya Patillo   Unattached DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Liana Rodriguez JR-3 Tiffin 1:13.15 49.90 56.70 45.36
5 Mary Ellis FR-1 Findlay 1:09.54 1:11.25 57.00 49.59
9 Berna Zukina SO-2 Edinboro 40.73 48.19 57.36 41.88
13 Caliyah Wallace SO-2 Tiffin 51.73 47.62 58.78 1:07.60
14 Cassandra Uribe SO-2 Tiffin 58.25 44.58 59.43 1:07.16
16 Jordan Rosales FR-1 Ashland 56.49 58.27 59.46 1:14.33
17 Laryah Worthy SO-2 Toledo 1:01.23 1:00.63 1:00.03 48.63
20 Shianne Johnson SR-4 Toledo 51.95 1:19.45 1:01.11 54.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Abby Below JR-3 Ashland 48.79 50.53 1:09.12 1:09.12 58.08
12 Mackenzie Fletcher SO-2 Edinboro 1:02.20 1:12.77 1:11.59 56.92 58.68
15 Peyton Heitmeyer SO-2 Findlay 1:06.60 51.14 1:11.95 49.95 59.46
21 Hannah Berheide JR-3 Ashland 1:11.53 48.91 1:01.13 55.63 1:01.13
25 Rosie Murray SO-2 John Carroll 1:11.19 1:11.81 43.33 1:03.14 1:01.90
26 Kassydee Owens JR-3 Ohio Dominican 52.80 1:17.02 1:20.75 1:16.40 1:02.11
27 Mackenzie Schneider JR-3 Findlay 56.57 1:18.33 48.49 1:18.95 1:02.16
  Dakota Johnson SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Alanna Barnett FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 50.16 1:00.43 53.18 44.12 44.72
19 Madilyn Elson FR-1 Ashland 47.66 1:01.10 42.77 50.72 1:14.55
22 Lydia Baker SO-2 Huntington 1:03.11 1:01.27 59.44 1:17.20 1:03.11
23 Nava Sanocki FR-1 Northwood 1:05.22 1:01.52 1:07.06 59.06 49.22
28 Morgan Aloi SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 44.86 1:02.30 1:17.88 1:10.40 1:12.89
30 Kaleigh McNamara SO-2 John Carroll 1:07.24 1:02.84 55.93 47.76 1:11.01
  Samantha Hoelscher SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gabby Jones SO-2 Northwood DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Marimo Akita SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.77
31 Kaelin Pfeifer FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:03.13
32 Rylee Ritzhaupt FR-1 Heidelberg 1:03.23
34 Elizabeth Meeker FR-1 Tiffin 1:04.35
35 Shyla Pemberton JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:04.43
37 Lauren Fenstermaker FR-1 Albion 1:04.52
40 Massey Andrykovitch JR-3 John Carroll 1:05.00
42 Kinsey Myers JR-3 Bluffton 1:07.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Erica Bowers JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:12.76 51.43 47.67 1:02.72
33 Cantrelle Williams SO-2 Tiffin 1:08.05 1:04.87 1:04.87 1:03.59
36 Sofia Pancoast FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 45.14 1:11.58 49.01 1:04.48
38 Grace Pitt SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:18.91 1:05.33 45.28 1:04.68
41 Stacy Stutzman FR-1 Huntington 1:09.73 59.95 57.34 1:05.16
45 Izabella Frankart FR-1 Toledo 1:06.36 1:14.57 1:04.31 1:08.41
  Bailee Miara SR-4 Edinboro DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ava Mylor FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
39 Hollyn Tillman FR-1 Tiffin 1:04.95 55.86 1:23.79
43 Maura Devine JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:07.78 1:24.73 1:21.34
44 Molly Skinner JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:08.34 56.04 1:11.76
46 Kyra Shouldice FR-1 Albion 1:12.09 56.96 1:28.67
  Kenzie Murray JR-3 Heidelberg DNS DNS DNS
  Meghan Vidra SR-4 Adrian DNS DNS DNS
  Katie Jelaca FR-1 Ashland DNS DNS DNS
  Jacey Cihak JR-3 Edinboro DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Emily Guzdziol SO-2 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaymie Clere FR-1 Huntington DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Eden Gilkey FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan Anderson Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS