February 23-24, 2024
|
Centre College-Lisa H. Owens Fieldhouse - Danville, KY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thora Pearson SR-4 Rhodes 50.15 53.14 1:15.23 59.70 1:11.64 1:02.69 56.12 10
2 Madjo Doumbia JR-3 Centre 50.58 54.19 1:17.07 1:00.21 1:12.26 56.00 48.17 8
3 Macy Murdock SO-2 Berry 45.96 1:06.52 52.01 1:00.47 1:02.89 1:04.10 59.26 6
4 Emily Thompson SR-4 Berry 1:02.04 1:17.85 58.39 1:00.82 1:16.64 51.70 55.35 5
5 Chloe Hein FR-1 Centre 42.68 1:03.41 1:16.22 1:00.97 1:08.90 45.12 1:02.19 4
6 Ainsley Wilson FR-1 Centre 1:01.88 54.53 45.34 1:01.26 42.89 53.91 42.89 3
7 Janea Bottinelli JR-3 Centre 46.21 1:01.20 1:09.31 1:02.44 43.71 48.71 1:11.19 2
8 Marianna Moell JR-3 Berry 1:01.12 1:08.05 49.78 1:03.01 59.86 52.30 1:02.38 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Chloe Hein FR-1 Centre 1:00.97 1:19.27 4
6 Ainsley Wilson FR-1 Centre 1:01.26 1:11.07 3
7 Janea Bottinelli JR-3 Centre 1:02.44 43.71 2
8 Marianna Moell JR-3 Berry 1:03.01 50.41 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thora Pearson SR-4 Rhodes 59.70 51.35 49.56 59.70 10
2 Madjo Doumbia JR-3 Centre 1:00.21 46.97 57.20 1:14.06 8
3 Macy Murdock SO-2 Berry 1:00.47 55.64 1:01.08 56.24 6
4 Emily Thompson SR-4 Berry 1:00.82 49.88 52.31 1:09.95 5

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Thora Pearson SR-4 Rhodes 1:02.54 48.11 1:00.13 1:12.76 43.90 1:04.94 45.70
2 Emily Thompson SR-4 Berry 59.62 1:16.04 1:00.83 1:11.78 1:01.44 49.28 1:19.08
3 Macy Murdock SO-2 Berry 47.20 44.10 1:02.10 1:02.10 44.72 55.89 1:05.83
4 Madjo Doumbia JR-3 Centre 48.46 1:10.82 1:02.12 1:19.52 1:16.41 47.22 47.84
5 Chloe Hein FR-1 Centre 52.49 45.08 1:01.75 53.73 1:19.66 1:12.87 54.34
6 Ainsley Wilson FR-1 Centre 1:04.86 1:15.98 1:01.77 47.57 1:17.22 56.21 50.66
7 Janea Bottinelli JR-3 Centre 55.21 1:09.01 1:02.73 44.54 1:13.40 47.05 1:09.01
8 Marianna Moell JR-3 Berry 1:07.15 50.20 1:02.75 1:14.05 1:20.95 50.83 1:00.24
9 Shannen Alack FR-1 Rhodes 1:09.11 1:06.59 1:02.82 1:16.02 51.52 1:08.48 1:14.13
10 Isabel Farnsworth SR-4 Rhodes 1:18.60 1:00.85 1:03.38 52.61 49.44 55.78 58.95
11 Olivia Clarke SR-4 Rhodes 1:17.61 59.16 1:03.61 1:05.52 1:09.34 57.25 1:19.52
12 Sydney Smith SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:07.79 1:05.18 1:05.18 58.01 1:07.14 53.45 56.06
13 Ada Weems SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 54.21 1:20.61 1:11.33 1:07.77 1:17.75 1:13.47 51.36
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Emily Thompson SR-4 Berry 53.53 1:12.39 52.93 1:00.83 1:00.83 1:03.88 59.62
6 Ainsley Wilson FR-1 Centre 43.24 43.86 45.10 1:01.77 1:01.77 1:09.19 51.27
11 Olivia Clarke SR-4 Rhodes 57.89 1:04.89 48.35 1:22.06 1:03.61 1:05.52 1:12.52
13 Ada Weems SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:22.75 52.07 1:05.63 56.35 1:11.33 1:08.48 1:01.35
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Macy Murdock SO-2 Berry 53.41 1:02.10 1:04.59 1:18.25 1:19.49
8 Marianna Moell JR-3 Berry 53.97 1:02.75 57.11 1:02.13 1:03.38
10 Isabel Farnsworth SR-4 Rhodes 56.41 1:03.38 1:05.29 1:19.23 46.91
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Madjo Doumbia JR-3 Centre 47.84 1:02.12 47.22 54.05 1:08.34
7 Janea Bottinelli JR-3 Centre 54.58 1:02.73 1:12.14 54.58 1:08.38
12 Sydney Smith SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 45.63 1:05.18 1:14.96 1:22.13 1:01.27
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Thora Pearson SR-4 Rhodes 57.13 1:00.13 1:12.76 1:02.54
5 Chloe Hein FR-1 Centre 58.05 1:01.75 1:19.04 49.40
9 Shannen Alack FR-1 Rhodes 1:03.45 1:02.82 1:19.16 1:14.76