February 23-24, 2024
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sarah Crockett SR-4 Brockport St. 13.49m 11.06m 44' 3.25" 10
  • 13.11  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.49  
2 Isabella Fabrizio JR-3 Oneonta 13.08m 16.87m 42' 11" 8
  • 13.01  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
3 Zoe Connor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.43m 15.41m 40' 9.5" 6
  • 11.91  
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
4 Trinity Dees SO-2 Brockport St. 11.63m 11.98m 38' 2" 5
  • 11.10  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.29  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.11  
5 Rebecca Heuler SR-4 Brockport St. 11.43m 12.34m 37' 6" 4
  • 11.43  
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.32  
6 Emma Kinnicutt SR-4 Brockport St. 11.34m 11.79m 37' 2.5" 3
  • 10.90  
  • 11.01  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Teghan Garris JR-3 Oneonta 11.33m 9.18m 37' 2.25" 2
  • 10.62  
  • 11.08  
  • 10.37  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
8 Emelene Burek JR-3 Oneonta 11.19m 12.64m 36' 8.5" 1
  • 9.65  
  • 10.10  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.00  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.14  
9 Tarryn Herman SO-2 Oneonta 11.05m 12.04m 36' 3" -
  • 11.05  
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.94  
  • FOUL  
10 Paige Pavelski FR-1 Buffalo State 11.01m 8.15m 36' 1.5" -
  • 10.25  
  • 10.65  
  • 11.01  
11 Bliss Rhoads SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 10.99m 14.07m 36' 0.75" -
  • 10.80  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.99  
12 Lauren Jaklitsch SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.85m 9.77m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.69  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.52  
13 Payton Mehalick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.80m 12.42m 35' 5.25" -
  • 9.66  
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
14 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 10.77m 9.05m 35' 4" -
  • 10.77  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.18  
15 Jennifer Ndukwu SO-2 Cortland St. 10.64m 11.17m 34' 11" -
  • 10.64  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.41  
16 Sarah Armenia SR-4 Brockport St. 10.51m 12.93m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.51  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.66  
17 Hannah McMasters SO-2 Cortland St. 10.42m 13.55m 34' 2.25" -
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
18 Gabi Ragozzine SO-2 Oneonta 10.24m 8.29m 33' 7.25" -
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
19 Skyler Klimow SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.09m 7.47m 33' 1.25" -
  • 9.94  
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Trinity Dees SO-2 Brockport St. 11.63m 38' 2" 5
7 Teghan Garris JR-3 Oneonta 11.33m 37' 2.25" 2
10 Paige Pavelski FR-1 Buffalo State 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
11 Bliss Rhoads SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 10.99m 36' 0.75" -
13 Payton Mehalick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
15 Jennifer Ndukwu SO-2 Cortland St. 10.64m 34' 11" -
16 Sarah Armenia SR-4 Brockport St. 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
18 Gabi Ragozzine SO-2 Oneonta 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
19 Skyler Klimow SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sarah Crockett SR-4 Brockport St. 10.25m 10.66m 11.33m 13.49m 44' 3.25" 10
2 Isabella Fabrizio JR-3 Oneonta 10.46m 16.61m 15.04m 13.08m 42' 11" 8
3 Zoe Connor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.92m 13.92m 14.54m 12.43m 40' 9.5" 6
5 Rebecca Heuler SR-4 Brockport St. 13.37m 12.80m 9.72m 11.43m 37' 6" 4
6 Emma Kinnicutt SR-4 Brockport St. 10.89m 10.32m 9.19m 11.34m 37' 2.5" 3
8 Emelene Burek JR-3 Oneonta 9.51m 11.08m 8.50m 11.19m 36' 8.5" 1
9 Tarryn Herman SO-2 Oneonta 9.83m 10.28m 11.82m 11.05m 36' 3" -
12 Lauren Jaklitsch SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.07m 8.25m 8.25m 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
14 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 8.40m 9.05m 12.71m 10.77m 35' 4" -
17 Hannah McMasters SO-2 Cortland St. 13.34m 10.94m 10.63m 10.42m 34' 2.25" -