February 23-24, 2024
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amarian Hughes SR-4 Cortland St. 18.45m 15.26m 13.66m 14.53m 13.51m 47' 8" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.27  
2 Jarrod Polk SO-2 Buffalo State 14.47m 14.62m 12.20m 14.19m 16.03m 46' 6.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19  
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.77  
3 Camden Buchanan FR-1 Cortland St. 11.49m 11.08m 10.26m 13.68m 11.22m 44' 10.75" 6
  • 13.21  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
4 Mitch Diamond FR-1 Cortland St. 15.93m 13.09m 12.29m 13.50m 13.23m 44' 3.5" 5
  • 13.31  
  • 13.17  
  • 12.80  
  • 11.86  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.50  
5 Cameron Sample SO-2 Fredonia 16.76m 15.02m 12.47m 13.41m 16.63m 44' 0" 4
  • 13.35  
  • 12.72  
  • PASS  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.41  
6 Kai Messmer FR-1 Buffalo State 15.80m 11.11m 15.67m 13.39m 15.40m 43' 11.25" 3
  • 12.64  
  • 12.56  
  • 13.15  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.39  
7 Joshua Jerome SO-2 Oneonta 15.46m 12.00m 14.80m 13.33m 15.86m 43' 9" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
  • 13.33  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Micah Walker SR-4 Brockport St. 15.72m 10.48m 11.40m 13.10m 12.31m 42' 11.75" 1
  • 12.92  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.17  
  • 13.10  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.72  
9 Adam Specht JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.35m 9.22m 10.91m 12.99m 14.94m 42' 7.5" -
  • 12.90  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.99  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Brendan Style JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15.57m 10.30m 15.06m 12.87m 9.78m 42' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
11 Bryan Jacobs JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.65m 15.27m 16.42m 12.83m 16.42m 42' 1.25" -
  • 12.61  
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
12 D'Andre Hunter SR-4 Brockport St. 13.44m 14.21m 9.86m 12.80m 11.14m 42' 0" -
  • 12.52  
  • 12.80  
  • 12.05  
13 Jayden Tsoi FR-1 Oneonta 16.05m 11.21m 8.92m 12.74m 12.74m 41' 9.75" -
  • 12.64  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.74  
14 Hayden Erick FR-1 Cortland St. 9.54m 15.52m 10.43m 12.72m 10.05m 41' 8.75" -
  • 12.53  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.70  
15 Cameron Rynders JR-3 Brockport St. 16.13m 9.27m 11.68m 12.70m 11.68m 41' 8" -
  • 12.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Dylan Olson JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.13m 13.79m 13.16m 12.65m 11.64m 41' 6" -
  • 12.65  
  • 12.62  
  • FOUL  
17 Gavin Franco FR-1 Cortland St. 13.18m 10.44m 15.54m 12.43m 13.30m 40' 9.5" -
  • 11.91  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.43  
18 Thomas Pinkowski FR-1 Oneonta 14.33m 13.23m 14.46m 12.25m 11.76m 40' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.08  
19 Chris Miller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.12m 11.88m 15.63m 12.12m 8.97m 39' 9.25" -
  • 11.81  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.96  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Brendan Style JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15.83m 12.87m 15.06m 10.42m 42' 2.75" -
11 Bryan Jacobs JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 16.55m 12.83m 9.62m 11.68m 42' 1.25" -
12 D'Andre Hunter SR-4 Brockport St. 15.36m 12.80m 14.21m 15.10m 42' 0" -
13 Jayden Tsoi FR-1 Oneonta 9.81m 12.74m 11.21m 16.18m 41' 9.75" -
15 Cameron Rynders JR-3 Brockport St. 15.11m 12.70m 11.81m 14.35m 41' 8" -
16 Dylan Olson JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15.05m 12.65m 11.64m 13.79m 41' 6" -
17 Gavin Franco FR-1 Cortland St. 8.95m 12.43m 8.95m 11.19m 40' 9.5" -
18 Thomas Pinkowski FR-1 Oneonta 14.82m 12.25m 11.88m 10.54m 40' 2.25" -
19 Chris Miller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14.42m 12.12m 13.45m 14.67m 39' 9.25" -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Amarian Hughes SR-4 Cortland St. 14.53m 17.58m 12.35m 16.13m 11.33m 10.61m 13.95m 47' 8" 10
2 Jarrod Polk SO-2 Buffalo State 14.19m 15.89m 15.04m 10.07m 10.78m 11.35m 14.33m 46' 6.75" 8
3 Camden Buchanan FR-1 Cortland St. 13.68m 14.91m 17.24m 14.09m 12.18m 10.94m 13.95m 44' 10.75" 6
4 Mitch Diamond FR-1 Cortland St. 13.50m 13.09m 9.72m 15.52m 16.61m 15.66m 11.75m 44' 3.5" 5
5 Cameron Sample SO-2 Fredonia 13.41m 14.48m 15.42m 16.63m 12.47m 13.14m 10.73m 44' 0" 4
6 Kai Messmer FR-1 Buffalo State 13.39m 17.14m 9.37m 9.64m 10.18m 13.79m 16.47m 43' 11.25" 3
7 Joshua Jerome SO-2 Oneonta 13.33m 10.13m 10.40m 9.73m 9.33m 10.80m 10.00m 43' 9" 2
8 Micah Walker SR-4 Brockport St. 13.10m 14.80m 10.74m 12.31m 16.24m 11.14m 15.85m 42' 11.75" 1
9 Adam Specht JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.99m 9.48m 16.37m 13.38m 13.12m 14.16m 9.61m 42' 7.5" -
14 Hayden Erick FR-1 Cortland St. 12.72m 14.25m 10.30m 16.41m 15.77m 13.74m 15.01m 41' 8.75" -