February 23-24, 2024
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 5254 5073 5798 4530 3533 10
2 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3895 3807 5578 4427 4958 8
3 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 4507 4247 3293 4334 5417 6
4 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3893 5359 3768 4187 2972 5
5 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2890 3853 4254 4014 3171 4
6 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 2878 2760 3390 3943 2878 3
7 Quillan Shimp FR-1 Fredonia 3141 3528 4808 3878 4963 2
8 Memphis Lohnes JR-3 Brockport St. 4580 3931 4122 3817 4275 1
9 Hunter Zangerle SO-2 Brockport St. 4496 3334 4833 3747 3934 -
10 Aidan VanAmburg FR-1 Fredonia 2561 2846 4269 3558 2561 -
11 Tim Petty JR-3 Potsdam St. 2764 3214 4250 3456 3041 -
12 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3058 2721 3394 3058 3088 -
13 Evan Rando FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 3434 3316 2339 2961 2279 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 5.47 9.39 7.39 749
2 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 5.45 9.55 7.46 726
3 Memphis Lohnes JR-3 Brockport St. 7.09 9.28 7.54 700
4 Aidan VanAmburg FR-1 Fredonia 9.44 8.16 7.55 697
5 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 5.30 6.73 7.56 694
6 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6.51 8.03 7.57 690
7 Evan Rando FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.46 8.30 7.61 678
8 Hunter Zangerle SO-2 Brockport St. 6.18 6.95 7.63 671
9 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.03 5.58 7.64 668
10 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.26 6.88 7.64 668
11 Tim Petty JR-3 Potsdam St. 9.31 7.08 7.69 653
12 Quillan Shimp FR-1 Fredonia 5.65 8.43 7.73 640
13 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.53 7.94 8.10 531
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Aidan VanAmburg FR-1 Fredonia 7.55 7.63 6.04 697
7 Evan Rando FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.61 5.64 6.40 678
9 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.64 7.19 6.57 668
10 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.64 9.63 5.43 668
11 Tim Petty JR-3 Potsdam St. 7.69 5.39 5.77 653
12 Quillan Shimp FR-1 Fredonia 7.73 6.88 6.19 640
13 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.10 7.86 5.84 531
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 8.87 7.69 7.39 749
2 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 8.14 5.60 7.46 726
3 Memphis Lohnes JR-3 Brockport St. 9.20 7.85 7.54 700
5 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 7.26 7.87 7.56 694
6 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.94 8.10 7.57 690
8 Hunter Zangerle SO-2 Brockport St. 9.54 5.65 7.63 671
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 5.25m 6.08m 7.98m 6.33m 5.70m 20' 9.25" 659
  • 6.08  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.33  
2 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.62m 6.90m 7.70m 6.16m 5.05m 20' 2.5" 621
  • 6.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23  
3 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 4.79m 5.53m 4.67m 6.14m 6.14m 20' 1.75" 617
  • 5.80  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.10  
4 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 6.76m 5.66m 7.92m 6.09m 5.12m 19' 11.75" 606
  • 6.03  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.01  
5 Evan Rando FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4.58m 4.34m 4.82m 6.03m 4.22m 19' 9.5" 593
  • 5.82  
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
6 Hunter Zangerle SO-2 Brockport St. 6.84m 4.50m 7.14m 6.00m 7.62m 19' 8.25" 587
  • 6.00  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.25  
7 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.48m 4.65m 4.35m 5.96m 7.27m 19' 6.75" 578
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.96  
8 Memphis Lohnes JR-3 Brockport St. 5.46m 5.69m 7.51m 5.87m 4.99m 19' 3.25" 559
  • 5.73  
  • 5.87  
  • FOUL  
9 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.41m 6.40m 5.35m 5.82m 5.82m 19' 1.25" 548
  • 5.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70  
10 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6.28m 5.19m 6.65m 5.41m 5.57m 17' 9" 463
  • 5.21  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.41  
11 Aidan VanAmburg FR-1 Fredonia 4.47m 4.37m 6.25m 5.39m 7.01m 17' 8.25" 459
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
12 Tim Petty JR-3 Potsdam St. 6.70m 5.91m 3.83m 5.32m 6.33m 17' 5.5" 445
  • 5.32  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.04  
13 Quillan Shimp FR-1 Fredonia 5.52m 5.79m 6.27m 5.31m 5.58m 17' 5.25" 443
  • 4.84  
  • 5.31  
  • 4.80  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.27m 11.02m 12.04m 11.36m 37' 3.25" 568
  • 11.06  
  • 10.80  
  • 11.36  
2 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 9.26m 14.05m 9.47m 10.89m 35' 8.75" 539
  • 10.57  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.59  
3 Tim Petty JR-3 Potsdam St. 9.55m 8.26m 13.31m 10.73m 35' 2.5" 530
  • 10.24  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.73  
4 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.33m 8.80m 9.66m 9.56m 31' 4.5" 459
  • 9.41  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.56  
5 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.31m 7.47m 11.54m 9.46m 31' 0.5" 453
  • 8.80  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.30  
6 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 8.72m 10.08m 11.08m 9.08m 29' 9.5" 431
  • FOUL  
  • 8.30  
  • 9.08  
7 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.36m 8.73m 8.46m 9.00m 29' 6.5" 426
  • 8.92  
  • 9.00  
  • 8.89  
8 Hunter Zangerle SO-2 Brockport St. 8.49m 9.74m 11.35m 8.94m 29' 4" 422
  • 8.73  
  • 8.45  
  • 8.94  
9 Aidan VanAmburg FR-1 Fredonia 8.38m 8.20m 7.50m 8.82m 28' 11.25" 415
  • 8.15  
  • 8.82  
  • 8.28  
10 Evan Rando FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.25m 8.67m 8.67m 8.42m 27' 7.5" 391
  • 8.02  
  • 8.42  
  • 7.50  
11 Memphis Lohnes JR-3 Brockport St. 8.80m 7.48m 8.49m 7.79m 25' 6.75" 354
  • 7.16  
  • 7.58  
  • 7.79  
12 Quillan Shimp FR-1 Fredonia 7.57m 8.88m 9.73m 7.72m 25' 4" 350
  • FOUL  
  • 7.72  
  • FOUL  
13 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 9.56m 8.44m 6.95m 7.47m 24' 6.25" 335
  • 7.09  
  • 6.19  
  • 7.47  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 1.89m 1.78m 2.17m 6' 2.25" 705
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
2 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1.74m 1.36m 1.36m 5' 8.5" 577
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
2 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.74m 2.04m 1.72m 5' 8.5" 577
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
2 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.74m 1.71m 2.24m 5' 8.5" 577
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
2 Evan Rando FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1.74m 1.67m 1.50m 5' 8.5" 577
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
2 Aidan VanAmburg FR-1 Fredonia 1.74m 1.65m 2.18m 5' 8.5" 577
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
2 Quillan Shimp FR-1 Fredonia 1.74m 2.18m 1.24m 5' 8.5" 577
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
8 Hunter Zangerle SO-2 Brockport St. 1.71m 1.20m 1.93m 5' 7.25" 552
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
8 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 1.71m 1.62m 1.85m 5' 7.25" 552
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
10 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1.65m 1.17m 2.01m 5' 5" 504
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
10 Memphis Lohnes JR-3 Brockport St. 1.65m 1.44m 1.22m 5' 5" 504
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXO
10 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 1.65m 1.83m 1.80m 5' 5" 504
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
13 Tim Petty JR-3 Potsdam St. 1.59m 1.32m 1.27m 5' 2.5" 457
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.55 8.90 8.28 6.32 768
2 Quillan Shimp FR-1 Fredonia 7.53 8.96 7.89 9.41 755
3 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 11.69 9.13 10.78 11.78 717
4 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 6.68 9.14 10.70 6.40 715
5 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.63 9.28 9.93 8.08 685
6 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.09 9.46 11.92 7.19 648
7 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 12.15 9.56 7.75 7.08 627
8 Evan Rando FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.48 10.27 10.07 10.17 491
9 Hunter Zangerle SO-2 Brockport St. 7.61 10.56 11.62 10.99 440
10 Tim Petty JR-3 Potsdam St. 10.51 10.61 11.68 8.92 432
11 Memphis Lohnes JR-3 Brockport St. 7.78 10.65 10.87 10.76 425
12 Aidan VanAmburg FR-1 Fredonia 8.34 10.82 9.42 13.64 397
13 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7.91 11.14 12.26 10.59 346
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Hunter Zangerle SO-2 Brockport St. 10.56 12.15 11.62 440
11 Memphis Lohnes JR-3 Brockport St. 10.65 11.40 8.42 425
13 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.14 14.49 13.37 346
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 7.37 9.56 627
10 Tim Petty JR-3 Potsdam St. 12.42 10.61 432
12 Aidan VanAmburg FR-1 Fredonia 12.66 10.82 397
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.77 9.56 9.01 10.12 9.28 685
6 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.98 8.42 6.72 8.99 9.46 648
8 Evan Rando FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.50 7.71 9.25 11.40 10.27 491
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.01 10.15 8.37 8.90 768
2 Quillan Shimp FR-1 Fredonia 9.14 6.90 7.89 8.96 755
3 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 7.31 11.78 10.50 9.13 717
4 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 8.69 11.52 9.97 9.14 715
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Memphis Lohnes JR-3 Brockport St. 4.25m 5.10m 13' 11.25" 688
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    O
2 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 4.05m 4.01m 13' 3.5" 631
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
3 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 3.75m 3.15m 12' 3.5" 549
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
3 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3.75m 3.07m 12' 3.5" 549
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
5 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3.55m 3.27m 11' 7.75" 496
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
6 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3.45m 3.38m 11' 3.75" 469
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
7 Hunter Zangerle SO-2 Brockport St. 3.25m 3.45m 10' 8" 418
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
7 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 3.25m 3.28m 10' 8" 418
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
9 Quillan Shimp FR-1 Fredonia 2.75m 3.19m 9' 0.25" 298
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    XO
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
9 Tim Petty JR-3 Potsdam St. 2.75m 2.01m 9' 0.25" 298
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
11 Aidan VanAmburg FR-1 Fredonia 2.65m 3.18m 8' 8.25" 275
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
12 Evan Rando FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2.45m 1.81m 8' 0.5" 231
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.25
    XXO
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.55
    XXX
  Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. NH NH NH -
  • 2.05
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Quillan Shimp FR-1 Fredonia 2:45.35 2:45.35 2:35.43 815
2 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:02.76 2:50.80 2:11.52 757
3 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3:40.58 2:50.99 2:37.31 755
4 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3:25.96 2:51.63 3:15.66 749
5 Aidan VanAmburg FR-1 Fredonia 2:06.02 2:52.62 3:16.79 738
6 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 3:23.89 2:54.26 2:56.01 722
7 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 2:57.41 2:55.65 3:34.30 708
8 Hunter Zangerle SO-2 Brockport St. 2:19.17 3:00.73 2:15.55 657
9 Tim Petty JR-3 Potsdam St. 3:29.79 3:02.42 3:55.33 641
10 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 3:06.37 3:06.37 3:11.97 603
11 Memphis Lohnes JR-3 Brockport St. 3:21.30 3:08.13 3:38.23 587
12 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:38.27 3:11.46 2:21.68 556
  Evan Rando FR-1 Plattsburgh St. DNF DNF DNF -