March 1- 2, 2024
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Evan Weber SR-4 Springfield 21.99 10
2 Dayzin Legare FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.01 8
3 Jack Attali FR-1 TCNJ 22.16 6
4 Richard Billings FR-1 Misericordia 22.17 5
5 Aiden Tobin SO-2 Ursinus 22.17 4
6 Michael Scott JR-3 Springfield 22.18 3
7 Evan Corcoran SO-2 Rowan 22.22 2
8 Dante Lingley JR-3 Springfield 22.33 1
9 Fabrice Saint Hillien SO-2 Stevenson 22.34 -
10 Andrew Hadasz SR-4 Utica 22.35 -
11 Eli Hendricks FR-1 Rowan 22.37 -
12 Brandon Levin FR-1 Cortland St. 22.41 -
13 Charles Cypress SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 22.49 -
14 Jamel Mins JR-3 Hood 22.53 -
15 P.J. London JR-3 Rochester 22.57 -
16 Alexander Mitchell SO-2 Grove City 22.64 -
17 Anik Dole SR-4 Springfield 22.64 -
18 Jake Egizio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 22.70 -
19 Justin Gomez SR-4 TCNJ 22.81 -
20 Ethan Kain SR-4 Utica 22.99 -
21 Anthony Downs FR-1 Alvernia 23.03 -
22 Collin Fitzgerald FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 23.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Jake Egizio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 22.70 -
20 Ethan Kain SR-4 Utica 22.99 -
21 Anthony Downs FR-1 Alvernia 23.03 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Fabrice Saint Hillien SO-2 Stevenson 22.34 26.81 21.67 -
12 Brandon Levin FR-1 Cortland St. 22.41 15.69 28.91 -
19 Justin Gomez SR-4 TCNJ 22.81 26.24 18.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Eli Hendricks FR-1 Rowan 24.83 17.68 17.90 22.37 19.24 -
16 Alexander Mitchell SO-2 Grove City 20.15 28.08 25.59 22.64 20.38 -
22 Collin Fitzgerald FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 28.85 20.55 18.01 23.08 28.39 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Richard Billings FR-1 Misericordia 16.63 22.17 19.96 15.74 5
7 Evan Corcoran SO-2 Rowan 27.78 22.22 22.22 21.56 2
17 Anik Dole SR-4 Springfield 25.36 22.64 23.32 22.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Jamel Mins JR-3 Hood 20.06 22.53 21.41 25.46 19.61 21.86 19.83 -
15 P.J. London JR-3 Rochester 26.64 22.57 25.73 23.25 16.71 27.09 21.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Michael Scott JR-3 Springfield 22.85 22.18 15.97 23.07 27.95 3
8 Dante Lingley JR-3 Springfield 26.58 22.33 22.33 19.43 20.10 1
10 Andrew Hadasz SR-4 Utica 16.10 22.35 20.79 19.67 28.84 -
13 Charles Cypress SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 16.20 22.49 21.37 29.02 24.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Weber SR-4 Springfield 27.27 21.99 16.94 10
2 Dayzin Legare FR-1 SUNY Delhi 17.83 22.01 15.63 8
3 Jack Attali FR-1 TCNJ 20.17 22.16 21.94 6
5 Aiden Tobin SO-2 Ursinus 17.30 22.17 19.74 4