March 1- 2, 2024
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8 CUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Remi Acord JR-3 Susquehanna 5.68m 5.23m 18' 7.75" 10
  • 5.56  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66  
2 Khia Laster JR-3 Buffalo State 5.58m 6.53m 18' 3.75" 8
  • 5.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
  • FOUL  
3 Kayla Huba SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.56m 6.28m 18' 3" 6
  • 5.18  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.38  
4 Nora Devitt JR-3 Utica 5.50m 4.07m 18' 0.5" 5
  • 5.02  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.50  
5 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 5.49m 6.48m 18' 0.25" 4
  • 5.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.38  
  • FOUL  
6 Mackayla Nerjuste FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.41m 4.65m 17' 9" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
7 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.39m 6.52m 17' 8.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Sam Pynn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.35m 6.58m 17' 6.75" 1
  • 5.35  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.15  
  • FOUL  
9 Ally Alvira JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.29m 4.07m 17' 4.25" -
  • 4.98  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.13  
10 Lena Kiehl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.24m 4.45m 17' 2.25" -
  • 5.16  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.21  
11 Lia Malave FR-1 TCNJ 5.23m 4.65m 17' 2" -
  • 5.07  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.23  
12 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.23m 4.50m 17' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23  
  • 4.94  
13 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 5.17m 4.60m 16' 11.5" -
  • 5.17  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.11  
14 Ava Novak SR-4 Vassar 5.16m 6.24m 16' 11.25" -
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
15 Isabella Heath SR-4 Nazareth 5.11m 4.75m 16' 9.25" -
  • 5.11  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.10  
16 Iniyaa Mohanraj SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.09m 6.21m 16' 8.5" -
  • 4.93  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.05  
17 Sasha Schramm SO-2 Brockport St. 5.09m 4.84m 16' 8.5" -
  • 5.00  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.02  
18 Mileyshka Calderon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.08m 4.22m 16' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.08  
19 Peytyn Geer FR-1 Nazareth 5.07m 5.78m 16' 7.75" -
  • 5.07  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.82  
20 Allison Regnante JR-3 RIT 5.05m 6.36m 16' 7" -
  • 4.85  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.68  
21 Kate Walsh SO-2 NYU 5.04m 4.84m 16' 6.5" -
  • 5.04  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.89  
22 Michaela Kurbs SR-4 St. John Fisher 4.98m 3.98m 16' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
  • FOUL  
23 Anne Spila SO-2 Alfred 4.97m 6.26m 16' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.93  
24 Ali Haefele SO-2 Moravian 4.92m 4.03m 16' 1.75" -
  • 4.92  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.86  
25 Aaliyah Bartholomew FR-1 Medgar Evers 4.90m 3.68m 16' 1" -
  • 4.90  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.68  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Kayla Huba SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.56m 5.12m 5.06m 18' 3" 6
8 Sam Pynn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.35m 6.85m 6.42m 17' 6.75" 1
11 Lia Malave FR-1 TCNJ 5.23m 4.81m 5.54m 17' 2" -
13 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 5.17m 6.57m 5.33m 16' 11.5" -
14 Ava Novak SR-4 Vassar 5.16m 4.44m 4.44m 16' 11.25" -
15 Isabella Heath SR-4 Nazareth 5.11m 6.08m 3.99m 16' 9.25" -
16 Iniyaa Mohanraj SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.09m 3.77m 4.07m 16' 8.5" -
19 Peytyn Geer FR-1 Nazareth 5.07m 4.92m 4.51m 16' 7.75" -
20 Allison Regnante JR-3 RIT 5.05m 4.60m 6.16m 16' 7" -
21 Kate Walsh SO-2 NYU 5.04m 4.69m 5.39m 16' 6.5" -
23 Anne Spila SO-2 Alfred 4.97m 5.52m 5.96m 16' 3.75" -
24 Ali Haefele SO-2 Moravian 4.92m 4.43m 3.94m 16' 1.75" -
25 Aaliyah Bartholomew FR-1 Medgar Evers 4.90m 5.29m 5.34m 16' 1" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Remi Acord JR-3 Susquehanna 4.09m 5.68m 6.93m 4.54m 4.15m 5.96m 4.94m 18' 7.75" 10
2 Khia Laster JR-3 Buffalo State 5.19m 5.58m 5.69m 6.70m 4.80m 3.91m 5.30m 18' 3.75" 8
4 Nora Devitt JR-3 Utica 3.96m 5.50m 6.65m 6.82m 4.02m 4.02m 3.96m 18' 0.5" 5
5 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 4.78m 5.49m 5.82m 6.75m 6.04m 6.15m 4.89m 18' 0.25" 4
6 Mackayla Nerjuste FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.38m 5.41m 6.06m 6.06m 3.84m 5.30m 5.63m 17' 9" 3
7 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.20m 5.39m 6.63m 6.09m 4.10m 4.04m 4.53m 17' 8.25" 2
9 Ally Alvira JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6.82m 5.29m 5.71m 4.28m 6.40m 5.40m 6.72m 17' 4.25" -
10 Lena Kiehl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6.29m 5.24m 5.29m 6.24m 6.55m 4.93m 4.51m 17' 2.25" -
12 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.38m 5.23m 5.39m 4.08m 6.64m 5.49m 5.60m 17' 2" -
17 Sasha Schramm SO-2 Brockport St. 6.52m 5.09m 4.17m 4.84m 4.58m 5.75m 5.04m 16' 8.5" -
18 Mileyshka Calderon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3.76m 5.08m 5.54m 5.03m 5.59m 6.60m 4.93m 16' 8" -
22 Michaela Kurbs SR-4 St. John Fisher 4.83m 4.98m 6.42m 6.18m 4.88m 3.74m 5.08m 16' 4.25" -