March 1- 2, 2024
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League MAC

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 St. Lawrence Emma Palumbo, Margaret McNally, Charlotte Blake, Allison Sibold 11:59.62 10
2 Rowan Ally Wernik, Nevaeh Lorjuste, Amanda McNally, Anna Sasse 12:16.59 8
3 Grove City Kaylynn Johnson, Annie Hermann, Cayla Lawrence, Lydia Bennett 12:24.27 6
4 RIT Sierra Danieu, Caroline Hill, Abigail Nautel, Amelia Gilbert 12:25.30 5
5 Stevens Nina Burden, Taylor Enes, Isabel Vogel, Rachel Rouse 12:36.89 4
6 Ithaca Emily Johnson, Luca Pecora, Lyla Powers, Jessica Goode 12:37.54 3
7 Brockport St. Veronica Dailey, Ariana Proper, Vanessa Ramos, Mia Vizcaino 12:39.89 2
8 Oneonta Sabrinna Mena, Danielle Jackson, Eva Woodworth, Olivia O'Donnell 12:40.64 1
9 Nazareth Paige Ackley, Alexis Lasher, Kennedy Rose, Ella Impaglia 12:45.68 -
10 St. Vincent (Pa.) Cassy Lanza, Miranda Guthrie, Lily Murphy, Miranda Cincotta 12:47.00 -
11 Houghton Tabitha Clark, Sarah Coddington, Kyra Binney, Noelle Linenfelser 12:47.43 -
12 Hamilton Emily Pogozelski, Alexa Thomas, Katie Sands, Betsy Overstrum 12:49.18 -
13 Montclair State Julie Murphy, Jealyne Ramos, Kayla McAdams, Aubrey Johnson 12:53.48 -
14 Plattsburgh St. Virginia Lucchetti, Sophia Gambino, Lillian Moran, Sarah Smith 12:55.18 -
15 St. John Fisher Allison List, Caitlin Voloshen, Maggie Bacon, Olivia Grinnell 12:58.35 -
16 Moravian Elena Bocchetti, Rylie Murphy, Alexis Rushatz, Amber Poniktera 13:00.71 -
17 DeSales Shae Zeitler, Avery Peluszak, Caitlyn Saccary, Haley Estus 13:00.93 -
18 Stockton Rachel Hayes, Emma Conroy, Paige Baney, Olivia Harris 13:17.33 -
Women's Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ithaca Johnson, Pecora, Powers, Goode 15:01.48 12:07.24 12:37.54 10:43.91 16:17.23 10:28.76 3
9 Nazareth Ackley, Lasher, Rose, Impaglia 11:29.12 11:13.80 12:45.68 9:41.92 9:03.64 10:20.20 -
10 St. Vincent (Pa.) Lanza, Guthrie, Murphy, Cincotta 10:21.27 14:11.37 12:47.00 11:22.63 10:05.93 9:19.91 -
11 Houghton Clark, Coddington, Binney, Linenfelser 9:50.93 13:25.81 12:47.43 16:29.99 11:15.34 14:42.55 -
13 Montclair State Murphy, Ramos, McAdams, Johnson 10:49.73 13:39.89 12:53.48 11:05.20 11:20.67 15:28.18 -
14 Plattsburgh St. Lucchetti, Gambino, Moran, Smith 9:25.89 12:16.42 12:55.18 14:35.96 12:47.43 9:02.63 -
16 Moravian Bocchetti, Murphy, Rushatz, Poniktera 10:40.19 11:42.64 13:00.71 9:53.34 9:22.12 11:19.22 -
17 DeSales Zeitler, Peluszak, Saccary, Estus 10:16.94 16:00.55 13:00.93 11:58.46 15:37.12 15:05.88 -
Women's Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 St. Lawrence Palumbo, McNally, Blake, Sibold 12:42.80 11:59.62 10
2 Rowan Wernik, Lorjuste, McNally, Sasse 11:32.40 12:16.59 8
3 Grove City Johnson, Hermann, Lawrence, Bennett 11:17.29 12:24.27 6
4 RIT Danieu, Hill, Nautel, Gilbert 13:17.48 12:25.30 5
5 Stevens Burden, Enes, Vogel, Rouse 14:15.29 12:36.89 4
7 Brockport St. Dailey, Proper, Ramos, Vizcaino 15:27.07 12:39.89 2
8 Oneonta Mena, Jackson, Woodworth, O'Donnell 10:16.12 12:40.64 1
12 Hamilton Pogozelski, Thomas, Sands, Overstrum 15:07.64 12:49.18 -
15 St. John Fisher List, Voloshen, Bacon, Grinnell 13:21.70 12:58.35 -
18 Stockton Hayes, Conroy, Baney, Harris 12:37.47 13:17.33 -