February 23-24, 2024
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 3510 2950 2684 2330 2153 2714 10
2 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 2595 2884 3085 2826 3374 2451 8
3 Stefania Grimaldi FR-1 Utica 3378 2815 2533 2195 2167 2815 6
4 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 3222 2708 2383 1922 1895 2437 4
5 Samantha Luba SO-2 Nazareth 2750 2697 2804 2481 2804 1995 2
6 Madelynn Jones FR-1 Nazareth 2660 2583 3357 2221 2763 2815 1
7 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 2375 2527 1869 3108 2754 2552 -
8 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 3080 2484 2732 2061 1788 2484 -
9 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 2956 2464 2069 1872 2488 1774 -
10 Annabelle Townsend JR-3 Alfred 1760 2201 2311 1958 2465 1892 -
11 Mallory Rice FR-1 Nazareth 2098 1841 1583 2319 2356 1748 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Stefania Grimaldi FR-1 Utica 11.11 11.60 9.66 9.66 777
3 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 7.90 6.91 9.87 10.07 737
4 Mallory Rice FR-1 Nazareth 10.80 11.09 9.90 7.63 731
5 Samantha Luba SO-2 Nazareth 8.00 7.20 10.00 10.90 712
6 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 12.96 10.63 10.12 8.91 690
7 Madelynn Jones FR-1 Nazareth 10.26 10.46 10.15 9.34 684
8 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 9.16 8.74 10.52 7.79 618
9 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.11 10.25 10.67 13.13 592
10 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.57 7.91 10.68 11.54 590
11 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 12.93 10.43 10.86 11.41 560
12 Annabelle Townsend JR-3 Alfred 9.74 9.39 11.59 13.56 444
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.34 11.63 10.67 12.06 11.10 11.63 7.69 592
10 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.83 12.07 10.68 11.11 12.82 7.59 13.89 590
11 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 12.49 8.91 10.86 12.49 10.00 12.49 11.62 560
12 Annabelle Townsend JR-3 Alfred 10.32 13.10 11.59 14.61 12.17 13.22 9.86 444
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Samantha Luba SO-2 Nazareth 8.80 11.60 12.20 8.60 7.50 10.00 712
6 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 10.83 10.02 11.54 12.76 11.95 10.12 690
7 Madelynn Jones FR-1 Nazareth 12.79 7.11 9.85 10.15 9.34 10.15 684
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Stefania Grimaldi FR-1 Utica 9.66 777
3 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 9.87 737
4 Mallory Rice FR-1 Nazareth 9.90 731
8 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 10.52 618
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 2.00m 1.12m 1.08m 1.54m 1.62m 1.12m 1.09m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
2 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.92m 1.54m 1.23m 1.48m 1.48m 1.44m 1.04m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
3 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 1.48m 1.65m 1.29m 1.42m 1.62m 1.60m 1.32m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
4 Madelynn Jones FR-1 Nazareth 1.26m 1.49m 1.36m 1.39m 1.72m 1.10m 1.04m 4' 6.75" 502
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
4 Samantha Luba SO-2 Nazareth 1.07m 1.33m 1.72m 1.39m 1.71m 1.46m 1.67m 4' 6.75" 502
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
6 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 1.13m 1.18m 1.55m 1.36m 1.22m 1.36m 1.10m 4' 5.5" 470
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XXX
6 Stefania Grimaldi FR-1 Utica 1.71m 1.22m 1.69m 1.36m 1.39m 1.44m 0.95m 4' 5.5" 470
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.39
    XXX
6 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 1.09m 1.58m 0.99m 1.36m 1.24m 1.10m 1.12m 4' 5.5" 470
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XXX
6 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 1.16m 1.40m 1.66m 1.36m 0.97m 1.18m 1.62m 4' 5.5" 470
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.36
    XXO
  • 1.39
    XXX
11 Annabelle Townsend JR-3 Alfred 1.62m 1.16m 0.94m 1.33m 1.37m 1.48m 0.97m 4' 4.25" 439
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XXX
12 Mallory Rice FR-1 Nazareth 1.56m 1.08m 1.17m 1.30m 1.09m 1.63m 1.59m 4' 3.25" 409
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 11.01m 9.74m 9.84m 12.47m 31' 11.5" 512
  • 8.75  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.30  
2 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 8.79m 9.55m 7.07m 9.17m 31' 4" 500
  • 8.60  
  • 7.98  
  • 9.55  
3 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 10.66m 9.52m 8.95m 8.76m 31' 3" 498
  • 8.39  
  • 9.52  
  • 8.92  
4 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.66m 9.47m 12.31m 10.51m 31' 1" 495
  • 9.12  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.47  
5 Stefania Grimaldi FR-1 Utica 9.73m 8.77m 8.33m 8.77m 28' 9.25" 449
  • FOUL  
  • 8.69  
  • 8.77  
7 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 8.55m 8.30m 9.71m 8.80m 27' 2.75" 419
  • 8.30  
  • 7.61  
  • 7.53  
8 Samantha Luba SO-2 Nazareth 5.67m 7.77m 6.37m 7.30m 25' 6" 385
  • 7.77  
  • 7.69  
  • 7.25  
9 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.55m 7.63m 8.24m 6.49m 25' 0.5" 375
  • 7.27  
  • 7.63  
  • 7.56  
10 Annabelle Townsend JR-3 Alfred 8.49m 7.51m 9.31m 5.63m 24' 7.75" 368
  • 7.51  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.19  
11 Madelynn Jones FR-1 Nazareth 8.97m 7.29m 9.48m 7.51m 23' 11" 354
  • 7.24  
  • 6.64  
  • 7.29  
12 Mallory Rice FR-1 Nazareth 7.16m 6.69m 7.89m 7.16m 21' 11.5" 315
  • 6.27  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.29  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 6.22m 5.28m 5.91m 5.23m 4.24m 5.86m 3.77m 17' 2" 623
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.23  
2 Stefania Grimaldi FR-1 Utica 5.21m 4.05m 5.21m 5.06m 5.72m 3.74m 5.26m 16' 7.25" 576
  • 5.06  
  • 4.83  
  • 5.06  
3 Samantha Luba SO-2 Nazareth 4.82m 4.23m 3.54m 4.92m 5.36m 3.49m 5.17m 16' 1.75" 538
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.92  
4 Madelynn Jones FR-1 Nazareth 5.57m 3.47m 5.97m 4.89m 3.67m 4.35m 4.84m 16' 0.5" 530
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
5 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 4.20m 3.82m 3.96m 4.83m 5.51m 4.73m 5.26m 15' 10.25" 514
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
6 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 5.72m 3.97m 4.68m 4.73m 3.78m 5.87m 5.20m 15' 6.25" 487
  • 4.50  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.73  
7 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.48m 5.43m 4.26m 4.68m 5.71m 3.88m 3.93m 15' 4.25" 474
  • 4.68  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.46  
8 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 3.55m 5.05m 5.78m 4.55m 5.87m 5.41m 5.60m 14' 11.25" 441
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
  • FOUL  
9 Annabelle Townsend JR-3 Alfred 4.70m 4.52m 4.43m 4.52m 3.98m 5.06m 4.34m 14' 10" 433
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.52  
10 Mallory Rice FR-1 Nazareth 3.90m 5.28m 3.94m 4.33m 4.20m 4.76m 5.33m 14' 2.5" 386
  • 4.30  
  • 4.33  
  • FOUL  
11 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.41m 5.53m 3.50m 4.32m 3.33m 4.10m 4.41m 14' 2.25" 384
  • 4.32  
  • 4.14  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 2:12.92 2:36.37 615
2 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 3:06.28 2:39.21 582
3 Samantha Luba SO-2 Nazareth 3:27.85 2:41.12 560
4 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 2:14.64 2:42.21 548
5 Stefania Grimaldi FR-1 Utica 2:24.74 2:42.62 543
6 Hannah Ragule SR-4 Nazareth 3:29.91 2:42.72 542
7 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:49.18 2:44.25 525
8 Annabelle Townsend JR-3 Alfred 2:02.11 2:45.01 517
9 Madelynn Jones FR-1 Nazareth 3:23.38 2:45.35 513
10 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:19.65 2:47.77 487
  Mallory Rice FR-1 Nazareth DNF DNF -