May 3- 4, 2024
|
Wisconsin Lutheran College - Milwaukee, WI

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Ploeckelman JR-3 MSOE 13.47 11.58 10.52 10
2 Abuchi Osuala SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.42 12.64 10.80 8
3 Luke Nash JR-3 St. Norbert 11.61 9.88 10.85 6
4 Ajibola Claudius-Akinyemi FR-1 Illinois Tech 13.90 9.34 11.12 5
5 Se'Korrey Thomas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.62 12.84 11.26 4
  Quintarius Davis FR-1 Aurora FS FS FS -

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Ploeckelman JR-3 MSOE 9.91 10.89 12.42
2 Abuchi Osuala SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.18 10.97 12.73
3 Quintarius Davis FR-1 Aurora 13.91 11.04 13.69
4 Luke Nash JR-3 St. Norbert 13.84 11.07 10.30
5 Amir Blanchard SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.56 11.11 13.00
6 Henry Jones FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.51 11.17 11.96
7 Ajibola Claudius-Akinyemi FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.12 11.12 9.90
8 Se'Korrey Thomas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.04 11.24 12.82
9 Ethan Taylor SO-2 Aurora 12.19 11.28 8.80
10 Blake Retzlaff JR-3 St. Norbert 10.64 11.31 9.96
11 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 12.24 11.44 14.30
12 Camden Nennig SO-2 MSOE 11.22 11.45 13.52
13 John Cole FR-1 Lakeland 11.20 11.54 10.27
14 Johnathan Henderson JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.51 11.62 13.83
15 Zach Heckman JR-3 Edgewood 8.75 11.66 10.50
16 Stewart Nelson JR-3 Illinois Tech 12.58 11.75 12.34
17 Dorian Eady FR-1 Aurora 9.42 11.92 10.14
18 Jalen Davis FR-1 Aurora 9.68 11.95 11.36
19 John Cano JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.37 12.17 12.66
20 Parker Giese JR-3 Lakeland 9.87 12.18 11.33
21 Dane McIlvain FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.53 12.40 13.02
22 Sencere Talley JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.90 12.40 14.14
23 Ian Brown FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 14.86 13.03 10.69
24 Jacob Kundert FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 15.99 13.43 16.52
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Quintarius Davis FR-1 Aurora 9.39 11.04 13.91
5 Amir Blanchard SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.23 11.11 12.45
7 Ajibola Claudius-Akinyemi FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.68 11.12 12.79
11 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 9.61 11.44 9.16
12 Camden Nennig SO-2 MSOE 12.48 11.45 11.45
13 John Cole FR-1 Lakeland 12.58 11.54 11.54
20 Parker Giese JR-3 Lakeland 13.04 12.18 10.72
21 Dane McIlvain FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.28 12.40 13.27
24 Jacob Kundert FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.61 13.43 17.06
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Abuchi Osuala SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.97
4 Luke Nash JR-3 St. Norbert 11.07
8 Se'Korrey Thomas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.24
10 Blake Retzlaff JR-3 St. Norbert 11.31
15 Zach Heckman JR-3 Edgewood 11.66
18 Jalen Davis FR-1 Aurora 11.95
22 Sencere Talley JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.40
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Ploeckelman JR-3 MSOE 10.89 12.09 7.63 11.22 11.55 11.77
6 Henry Jones FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.17 8.49 12.96 9.83 9.50 8.38
9 Ethan Taylor SO-2 Aurora 11.28 8.80 9.14 12.41 9.70 10.04
14 Johnathan Henderson JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.62 12.67 8.84 11.28 11.62 11.04
16 Stewart Nelson JR-3 Illinois Tech 11.75 8.70 13.63 14.34 12.81 12.34
17 Dorian Eady FR-1 Aurora 11.92 13.59 9.66 8.47 14.19 11.45
19 John Cano JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.17 12.30 9.74 12.05 9.98 13.03
23 Ian Brown FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.03 10.82 14.60 13.82 14.21 16.55