May 3- 4, 2024
|
Wisconsin Lutheran College - Milwaukee, WI

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Grace Korger-Mitchell JR-3 Edgewood 6.90m 5.31m 5.31m 5.15m 6.43m 4.57m 4.99m 17' 5.25" 10 -0.1
  • 4.99 (0.4)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (0.2)
  • 5.14 (0.8)
  • 5.31 (-0.1)
  • 5.27 (0.5)
2 Sabrina Moore SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4.92m 6.63m 5.18m 6.73m 6.42m 4.20m 3.99m 17' 0" 8 +0.0
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (0.3)
  • 5.13 (0.6)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (-0.4)
  • 4.95 (-1.5)
3 Maya Hielscher JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6.22m 6.27m 5.18m 5.85m 5.96m 4.82m 4.66m 17' 0" 6 +0.0
  • 5.10 (1.6)
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (0.8)
  • 4.97 (-0.5)
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
4 Aniyah Isom JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5.44m 6.06m 5.18m 3.68m 5.80m 4.61m 6.68m 17' 0" 5 1.8
  • 5.18 (1.8)
  • 5.00 (0.2)
  • 4.99 (0.3)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
5 Nicole Makope JR-3 St. Norbert 4.07m 5.77m 5.15m 5.97m 4.74m 5.92m 3.97m 16' 10.75" 4 0.2
  • 5.15 (0.2)
  • 4.85 (0.2)
  • 4.44 (-0.4)
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (-0.5)
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
6 Marissa Lorenz JR-3 St. Norbert 5.52m 6.53m 5.06m 5.87m 6.12m 3.90m 3.69m 16' 7.25" 3 0.1
  • 5.06 (0.1)
  • 4.89 (0.1)
  • 4.90 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78 (0.3)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
7 Ayah Mustafa JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.69m 5.44m 5.04m 6.50m 4.13m 5.44m 3.63m 16' 6.5" 2 -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 3.81 (-1.5)
  • 4.87 (0.8)
  • 4.10 (0.1)
  • 4.65 (0.1)
  • 5.04 (-0.1)
8 Rachel Romens JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.42m 4.07m 5.02m 4.97m 5.22m 3.92m 5.77m 16' 5.75" 1 0.2
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 5.02 (0.2)
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93 (-1.0)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
9 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 3.70m 3.65m 5.00m 4.35m 5.05m 4.10m 4.10m 16' 5" - -0.1
  • 4.88 (0.6)
  • 4.62 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (-0.1)
10 Chloe Bartlett FR-1 Lakeland 3.86m 5.83m 4.82m 4.24m 4.72m 5.69m 3.90m 15' 9.75" - 0.1
  • 4.82 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Alli Clark FR-1 St. Norbert 5.39m 3.66m 4.81m 5.34m 4.43m 5.92m 4.57m 15' 9.5" - 1.0
  • 4.61 (0.1)
  • 4.81 (1.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
12 Janae Jensen SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.80m 4.37m 4.80m 4.80m 4.56m 4.80m 5.09m 15' 9" - 0.3
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (1.5)
  • 4.80 (0.3)
13 Kayla Kerkman SO-2 Edgewood 5.71m 4.06m 4.72m 5.24m 5.33m 4.20m 4.15m 15' 6" - +0.0
  • 4.23 (-0.4)
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
14 Ellie Staehling JR-3 St. Norbert 4.61m 5.97m 4.70m 3.81m 5.92m 5.45m 4.14m 15' 5" - 1.3
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (1.3)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
15 Amereka McPherson SO-2 St. Norbert 5.40m 4.37m 4.70m 5.36m 3.57m 4.23m 5.69m 15' 5" - 1.1
  • 4.32 (0.3)
  • 4.70 (1.1)
  • 3.91 (0.4)
16 Liz Eilertson JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.62m 5.82m 4.62m 4.62m 5.68m 5.96m 3.83m 15' 2" - -0.6
  • 4.62 (-0.6)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
17 Natalie Keltner SO-2 Aurora 3.70m 5.80m 4.46m 5.08m 5.26m 3.79m 3.30m 14' 7.75" - -0.9
  • 4.46 (-0.9)
  • 4.42 (-1.7)
  • 4.31 (0.7)
18 Gillian Spuhler SR-4 MSOE 3.20m 4.87m 4.39m 4.04m 5.36m 3.12m 4.26m 14' 5" - -2.0
  • 4.39 (-2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Keyara Bailey SO-2 Aurora 4.61m 5.56m 4.31m 5.47m 5.34m 3.32m 3.58m 14' 1.75" - -3.0
  • 4.31 (-3.0)
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
20 Ari Koepp JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.08m 3.75m 4.21m 4.67m 3.54m 3.70m 3.66m 13' 9.75" - +0.0
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
21 Faustyna Karpiesiuk JR-3 Aurora 5.42m 3.95m 4.20m 4.91m 3.57m 5.33m 4.07m 13' 9.5" - 0.2
  • 4.04 (-1.7)
  • 3.95 (-0.3)
  • 4.20 (0.2)
22 Ariel Easterwood FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5.10m 4.69m 4.15m 3.32m 2.95m 3.20m 3.82m 13' 7.5" - +0.0
  • 4.04 (-2.0)
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
23 Bella Ortiz JR-3 Illinois Tech 3.36m 3.52m 4.00m 4.60m 3.92m 3.60m 4.28m 13' 1.5" - -2.4
  • 4.00 (-2.4)
  • 3.85 (-1.9)
  • 3.93 (+0.0)
24 Jordan Lawson FR-1 Edgewood 2.96m 3.79m 3.95m 3.75m 4.07m 3.24m 3.12m 12' 11.5" - -0.4
  • 3.62 (-2.1)
  • 3.95 (-0.4)
  • 3.87 (+0.0)
25 Anna Khalid SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.20m 4.01m 3.75m 4.61m 4.09m 2.66m 2.74m 12' 3.75" - 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.75 (0.1)
26 Lucia Gallardo Martos SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 3.90m 2.64m 3.48m 3.03m 3.58m 3.34m 3.10m 11' 5" - +0.0
  • 3.35 (-2.1)
  • 3.31 (-1.7)
  • 3.48 (+0.0)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
7 Ayah Mustafa JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.54m 4.69m 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2 -0.1
13 Kayla Kerkman SO-2 Edgewood 5.95m 5.48m 4.72m 15' 6" - +0.0
16 Liz Eilertson JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.27m 3.70m 4.62m 15' 2" - -0.6
17 Natalie Keltner SO-2 Aurora 4.64m 4.64m 4.46m 14' 7.75" - -0.9
18 Gillian Spuhler SR-4 MSOE 5.66m 4.65m 4.39m 14' 5" - -2.0
19 Keyara Bailey SO-2 Aurora 3.88m 4.57m 4.31m 14' 1.75" - -3.0
20 Ari Koepp JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3.92m 4.88m 4.21m 13' 9.75" - +0.0
21 Faustyna Karpiesiuk JR-3 Aurora 3.28m 3.23m 4.20m 13' 9.5" - 0.2
22 Ariel Easterwood FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.48m 5.15m 4.15m 13' 7.5" - +0.0
23 Bella Ortiz JR-3 Illinois Tech 4.56m 4.84m 4.00m 13' 1.5" - -2.4
24 Jordan Lawson FR-1 Edgewood 3.75m 3.00m 3.95m 12' 11.5" - -0.4
25 Anna Khalid SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 3.71m 2.96m 3.75m 12' 3.75" - 0.1
26 Lucia Gallardo Martos SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 3.06m 3.24m 3.48m 11' 5" - +0.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Grace Korger-Mitchell JR-3 Edgewood 4.46m 6.69m 5.31m 17' 5.25" 10 -0.1
2 Sabrina Moore SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4.09m 6.42m 5.18m 17' 0" 8 +0.0
3 Maya Hielscher JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.04m 6.58m 5.18m 17' 0" 6 +0.0
4 Aniyah Isom JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5.13m 4.61m 5.18m 17' 0" 5 1.8
5 Nicole Makope JR-3 St. Norbert 3.71m 6.49m 5.15m 16' 10.75" 4 0.2
6 Marissa Lorenz JR-3 St. Norbert 5.97m 6.02m 5.06m 16' 7.25" 3 0.1
8 Rachel Romens JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.17m 5.37m 5.02m 16' 5.75" 1 0.2
9 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 5.85m 5.00m 5.00m 16' 5" - -0.1
10 Chloe Bartlett FR-1 Lakeland 4.19m 5.45m 4.82m 15' 9.75" - 0.1
11 Alli Clark FR-1 St. Norbert 4.28m 4.52m 4.81m 15' 9.5" - 1.0
12 Janae Jensen SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.52m 5.47m 4.80m 15' 9" - 0.3
14 Ellie Staehling JR-3 St. Norbert 3.43m 4.70m 4.70m 15' 5" - 1.3
15 Amereka McPherson SO-2 St. Norbert 5.26m 4.47m 4.70m 15' 5" - 1.1