February 23-24, 2024
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindsey Novak SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 57.22 52.59 1:10.51 43.92 53.75 57.79 10
2 Carmela Woods FR-1 Elmhurst 1:02.71 59.78 56.85 44.54 56.26 58.60 8
3 Thea Ring SO-2 North Park 1:09.93 50.54 55.24 51.13 1:01.11 58.76 6
4 Naomi Jones SO-2 Elmhurst 1:04.47 55.60 59.14 1:08.61 1:03.88 59.14 5
5 McKenzie Reser JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 57.03 1:13.24 1:01.23 43.23 1:01.23 1:00.03 4
6 Cali Minkie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:08.77 1:05.15 1:16.61 1:04.55 1:11.78 1:00.32 3
7 Jordyn VanSanten JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 51.44 53.86 59.30 1:00.51 1:13.83 1:00.51 2
8 Kyla Miller JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 42.40 1:15.72 54.52 1:06.63 1:17.53 1:00.57 1
9 Nayeli Villegas FR-1 Elmhurst 1:17.67 54.01 55.83 1:18.89 43.09 1:00.68 -
10 Jordynn Griffin SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 42.76 1:05.36 45.81 1:15.74 45.81 1:01.08 -
11 Cora Deemer FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:07.27 49.54 1:02.99 45.87 1:18.89 1:01.15 -
12 Riana Hayes SO-2 North Park 1:07.84 45.64 59.82 1:10.31 54.89 1:01.67 -
13 Crystelle VanWingerden JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.59 1:05.40 53.06 1:00.46 51.21 1:01.69 -
14 Peyton Pollman SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:18.30 1:17.68 1:05.87 1:04.63 1:16.44 1:02.14 -
15 Mandy Nelson FR-1 Carthage 1:10.45 1:09.82 45.29 1:18.63 1:01.02 1:02.90 -
16 Kira Nelson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.96 52.34 1:11.26 1:16.31 52.97 1:03.06 -
17 Anika Tollerud SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:01.26 49.89 1:17.68 52.42 1:22.10 1:03.15 -
18 Jules Grunloh SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:15.25 56.28 55.01 56.28 1:08.29 1:03.23 -
19 Olivia Kiddy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00.22 57.05 1:22.40 50.07 1:21.76 1:03.38 -
20 Katie Risner SR-4 Millikin 52.76 1:11.83 1:11.19 1:01.66 47.67 1:03.56 -
21 Nabila Saam FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.33 52.79 49.61 47.07 1:17.60 1:03.60 -
22 Ashlyn Duncan JR-3 Millikin 45.20 1:02.63 1:08.44 47.78 1:23.29 1:04.56 -
23 Alayna Schultz FR-1 Millikin 45.38 52.51 1:12.60 48.62 1:23.62 1:04.82 -
24 Abby Lawson SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:10.82 1:17.32 54.58 1:17.97 1:07.57 1:04.97 -
25 Holly Brown JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:20.18 1:05.84 51.50 1:21.48 1:23.43 1:05.18 -
26 Alayna Lazicki FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:09.33 47.09 1:20.45 55.59 46.44 1:05.40 -
27 Christiana Hannam JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 46.55 55.73 1:17.36 1:05.56 1:03.60 1:05.56 -
28 Audrey Remole FR-1 Millikin 1:06.63 1:12.57 1:02.02 1:21.81 54.10 1:05.97 -
29 Abigail Davidson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:24.88 49.74 1:06.98 1:19.58 1:03.00 1:06.31 -
30 Alexa Pawlowski JR-3 North Park 50.27 1:26.08 1:28.14 1:10.93 1:10.93 1:08.86 -
31 Maddie Maragni SO-2 Millikin 1:18.74 1:15.93 1:04.68 1:06.79 1:18.74 1:10.30 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Abigail Davidson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:10.96 1:17.59 1:06.98 1:06.31 -
30 Alexa Pawlowski JR-3 North Park 59.91 57.16 1:03.36 1:08.86 -
31 Maddie Maragni SO-2 Millikin 1:06.79 49.21 1:15.23 1:10.30 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Ashlyn Duncan JR-3 Millikin 1:04.56 56.82 1:07.79 1:22.64 -
26 Alayna Lazicki FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:05.40 53.63 1:20.45 1:09.98 -
27 Christiana Hannam JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:05.56 1:06.88 59.01 51.14 -
28 Audrey Remole FR-1 Millikin 1:05.97 1:07.29 1:02.02 1:25.11 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Katie Risner SR-4 Millikin 47.04 1:22.63 1:03.56 -
21 Nabila Saam FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:08.06 50.25 1:03.60 -
24 Abby Lawson SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 47.43 1:04.97 1:04.97 -
25 Holly Brown JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:07.14 51.50 1:05.18 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Kira Nelson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.06 -
18 Jules Grunloh SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:03.23 -
19 Olivia Kiddy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.38 -
23 Alayna Schultz FR-1 Millikin 1:04.82 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Cora Deemer FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 55.65 59.93 1:16.44 1:01.15 57.48 -
12 Riana Hayes SO-2 North Park 49.96 1:14.01 53.66 1:01.67 49.96 -
15 Mandy Nelson FR-1 Carthage 1:21.15 51.58 53.47 1:02.90 52.84 -
17 Anika Tollerud SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:02.52 1:16.42 1:04.42 1:03.15 56.84 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jordyn VanSanten JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.51 49.62 49.62 1:18.06 2
9 Nayeli Villegas FR-1 Elmhurst 1:00.68 1:17.67 1:16.46 1:13.43 -
13 Crystelle VanWingerden JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:01.69 1:09.71 1:12.80 50.59 -
14 Peyton Pollman SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:02.14 51.58 1:07.74 1:06.49 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 McKenzie Reser JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 55.23 49.83 46.23 1:00.03 4
6 Cali Minkie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:12.99 1:14.20 1:13.59 1:00.32 3
8 Kyla Miller JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 58.15 1:06.63 50.88 1:00.57 1
10 Jordynn Griffin SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 45.81 1:07.80 1:08.41 1:01.08 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindsey Novak SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:10.51 53.17 41.61 57.79 1:11.66 58.95 10
2 Carmela Woods FR-1 Elmhurst 53.92 48.64 1:12.08 58.60 1:12.67 1:09.15 8
3 Thea Ring SO-2 North Park 1:03.46 55.24 49.95 58.76 1:06.99 59.94 6
4 Naomi Jones SO-2 Elmhurst 58.55 53.23 1:09.20 59.14 52.05 1:08.61 5