March 12, 2024
|
Flanagan HS - Pembroke Pines, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Raymond Hawkins FR Flanagan 8.37m 7.17m 7.24m 6.64m 21' 9.5" 10
2 Nathan Jean SR Western 6.87m 5.98m 6.30m 6.30m 20' 8" 8
3 Stone Strokin SO Western 5.72m 6.40m 5.04m 6.15m 20' 2.25" 6
4 MICHAEL AKINBEHINJE SO Pembroke Pines Charter 5.44m 4.91m 4.10m 5.85m 19' 2.5" 5
5 alexander lopez JR Everglades 6.47m 4.84m 4.72m 5.83m 19' 1.5" 4
6 Jacob Sylvestre SR Western 6.62m 4.71m 4.07m 5.81m 19' 0.75" 3
7 Jayden Johnson FR South Broward 6.88m 5.62m 6.50m 5.46m 17' 11" 2
8 KEITH BELL JR Pembroke Pines Charter 4.15m 4.15m 6.47m 5.39m 17' 8.25" 1
9 Maurice Pierre JR Flanagan 5.01m 4.32m 5.97m 5.33m 17' 6" -
10 nesseler st.fleur SO Everglades 6.81m 5.33m 5.12m 5.28m 17' 4" -
11 Kenny Conliffe SR South Broward 4.30m 6.60m 6.35m 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
12 Nicolas Pacini SR Pembroke Pines Charter 6.27m 4.39m 5.16m 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
13 jaden wilson SO Everglades 4.80m 6.05m 3.36m 4.80m 15' 9" -
14 Jeremy Thompson JR West Broward 4.10m 6.15m 5.15m 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
15 Luke Lambert FR West Broward 5.05m 4.96m 5.52m 4.72m 15' 6" -
16 marcus kelley JR Everglades 4.86m 4.77m 3.43m 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
17 Dwight Newby SO Flanagan 4.73m 5.64m 5.16m 4.34m 14' 3" -
  Julian Oladapo JR Pembroke Pines Charter ND ND ND ND NM   
  Omar Suarez-Davis SR Western ND ND ND ND NM   
  Bryan Hoover FR Cooper City ND ND ND ND NM   
  anthony baker JR Everglades ND ND ND ND NM   
  Elijah Bain SO Cooper City ND ND ND ND NM   
  Ahmand Johnson FR Cooper City ND ND ND ND NM   
  Adedeji Adegborioye SR Western DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Rubin Ceasar FR Cooper City DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Raymond Hawkins FR Flanagan 6.64m 7.30m 21' 9.5" 10
2 Nathan Jean SR Western 6.30m 4.41m 20' 8" 8
3 Stone Strokin SO Western 6.15m 4.67m 20' 2.25" 6
5 alexander lopez JR Everglades 5.83m 6.88m 19' 1.5" 4
6 Jacob Sylvestre SR Western 5.81m 6.39m 19' 0.75" 3
7 Jayden Johnson FR South Broward 5.46m 6.72m 17' 11" 2
8 KEITH BELL JR Pembroke Pines Charter 5.39m 5.66m 17' 8.25" 1
11 Kenny Conliffe SR South Broward 5.12m 6.14m 16' 9.75" -
12 Nicolas Pacini SR Pembroke Pines Charter 4.82m 6.27m 15' 9.75" -
15 Luke Lambert FR West Broward 4.72m 5.29m 15' 6" -
  Julian Oladapo JR Pembroke Pines Charter ND ND NM   
  Adedeji Adegborioye SR Western DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 MICHAEL AKINBEHINJE SO Pembroke Pines Charter 5.85m 19' 2.5" 5
9 Maurice Pierre JR Flanagan 5.33m 17' 6" -
10 nesseler st.fleur SO Everglades 5.28m 17' 4" -
13 jaden wilson SO Everglades 4.80m 15' 9" -
14 Jeremy Thompson JR West Broward 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
16 marcus kelley JR Everglades 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
17 Dwight Newby SO Flanagan 4.34m 14' 3" -
  Ahmand Johnson FR Cooper City ND NM   
  Elijah Bain SO Cooper City ND NM   
  Bryan Hoover FR Cooper City ND NM   
  Omar Suarez-Davis SR Western ND NM   
  anthony baker JR Everglades ND NM   
  Rubin Ceasar FR Cooper City DNS NM