April 12, 2024
|
Keiser University (O) - West Palm Beach, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shea Foster   Unattached 3:40.86 4:57.68 4:00.06 5:12.08 4:52.88   
2 Antoine Laigle SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 3:18.49 4:16.58 4:02.05 2:49.44 3:23.33 10
3 David Mahnke SR-4 Nova Southeastern 3:38.67 3:07.08 4:02.96 3:48.39 3:41.10 8
4 David Bellefleur JR-3 Barry 4:37.82 4:37.82 4:03.70 3:39.33 2:55.47 6
5 Joseph Haynes JR-3 Lynn 2:51.25 3:03.48 4:04.64 4:09.54 4:19.32 5
6 Ethan Wattles JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:43.62 5:10.75 4:06.62 3:37.03 5:18.14 4
7 Cameron Matejka JR-3 Lynn 5:18.01 3:36.15 4:08.44 5:03.10 3:58.51 3
8 Jejuan Gillispie FR-1 Barry 4:14.69 5:02.13 4:09.69 3:42.23 3:17.26 2
9 Nikola Vukelja SO-2 Keiser 4:36.66 3:30.06 4:16.16 3:50.55 5:20.20 1
10 Caleb Floresta FR-1 Warner 4:27.15 3:35.77 4:16.87 3:43.48 5:00.54 -
11 Michael Kirwan SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 3:51.31 3:15.33 4:17.01 4:35.00 4:24.72 -
12 Justin Haine Sophomore Unattached 5:00.72 3:10.20 4:17.02 4:04.17 5:26.42   
13 Paul Glick SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:01.90 3:16.11 4:18.03 5:01.90 3:59.97 -
14 Hayden Tank FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:35.61 3:15.12 4:20.16 3:09.92 3:38.54 -
15 Matias White FR-1 Barry 5:00.82 5:21.75 4:21.58 5:40.06 3:50.19 -
16 Thor Eriksson   Unattached 4:45.65 4:03.72 4:22.06 5:03.99 3:06.07   
17 Hector Perez SO-2 Warner 4:43.44 5:09.68 4:22.44 3:06.34 3:19.46 -
18 Patrick Alexander FR-1 Barry 4:43.67 5:12.56 4:22.65 5:33.57 3:27.50 -
19 Jackson Overholt SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:10.28 5:39.45 4:25.19 5:36.80 3:26.85 -
20 Lucas Mardis Junior SRRC 5:20.07 3:19.03 4:28.96 4:04.76 5:25.45 -
21 Miles Kennedy SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:55.32 3:20.60 4:38.60 3:37.31 3:45.67 -
22 Kyle Juliano FR-1 Lynn 3:20.05 6:00.64 4:41.75 3:20.05 3:39.77 -
23 Michael Kipchumba SO-2 Florida National 5:10.79 3:37.55 4:42.53 4:39.71 4:02.98 -
24 Daniel Schneider FR-1 Ave Maria 4:03.50 4:17.83 4:46.47 5:15.12 4:20.69 -
25 Michael Granados FR-1 Webber 4:13.42 4:10.50 4:51.28 4:33.81 5:02.94 -
26 Noah Perez FR-1 Ave Maria 4:51.93 5:12.37 4:51.93 5:06.53 3:38.95 -
27 Andrew Shea   St. Johns Academy 5:22.12 4:21.91 5:01.04 6:19.31 6:22.32 -
28 Cody Brown SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5:48.29 4:08.78 5:10.97 4:39.88 4:11.89 -
29 Carter Reynolds SR-4 Webber 6:19.69 3:58.11 5:21.77 6:35.78 6:16.47 -
30 William Shea   St. Johns Academy 5:35.62 5:42.21 5:29.04 5:19.17 5:42.21 -
  Haile Buck SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Ethan Miller FR-1 Nova Southeastern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Marcus Tortorella FR-1 Nova Southeastern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Rolf Sius SO-2 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shea Foster   Unattached 4:00.06 4:14.47 4:28.87   
2 Antoine Laigle SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:02.05 2:54.28 4:38.36 10
3 David Mahnke SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4:02.96 2:59.79 4:44.27 8
4 David Bellefleur JR-3 Barry 4:03.70 2:57.90 3:27.15 6
5 Joseph Haynes JR-3 Lynn 4:04.64 4:36.45 3:25.50 5
6 Ethan Wattles JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:06.62 5:00.88 4:23.89 4
7 Cameron Matejka JR-3 Lynn 4:08.44 4:03.48 4:05.96 3
8 Jejuan Gillispie FR-1 Barry 4:09.69 3:32.24 4:37.16 2
9 Nikola Vukelja SO-2 Keiser 4:16.16 5:09.96 5:17.64 1
10 Caleb Floresta FR-1 Warner 4:16.87 4:22.01 4:24.58 -
11 Michael Kirwan SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:17.01 4:32.43 4:42.72 -
12 Justin Haine Sophomore Unattached 4:17.02 3:17.91 3:59.03   
13 Paul Glick SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:18.03 3:10.95 4:25.77 -
14 Hayden Tank FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:20.16 4:56.59 3:12.52 -
16 Thor Eriksson   Unattached 4:22.06 4:58.75 4:32.55   
19 Jackson Overholt SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:25.19 3:53.37 3:58.68 -
29 Carter Reynolds SR-4 Webber 5:21.77 5:37.86 5:44.30 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Matias White FR-1 Barry 5:13.90 4:21.58 3:13.57 5:34.83 -
17 Hector Perez SO-2 Warner 4:51.31 4:22.44 4:22.44 4:51.31 -
18 Patrick Alexander FR-1 Barry 3:14.37 4:22.65 5:15.18 3:45.88 -
20 Lucas Mardis Junior SRRC 4:55.86 4:28.96 3:51.31 3:27.10 -
21 Miles Kennedy SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 3:37.31 4:38.60 4:21.89 5:12.04 -
22 Kyle Juliano FR-1 Lynn 6:06.28 4:41.75 4:53.02 5:38.10 -
23 Michael Kipchumba SO-2 Florida National 5:27.74 4:42.53 3:46.03 4:28.41 -
24 Daniel Schneider FR-1 Ave Maria 3:54.91 4:46.47 4:29.29 4:20.69 -
25 Michael Granados FR-1 Webber 5:29.15 4:51.28 3:26.81 3:38.46 -
26 Noah Perez FR-1 Ave Maria 5:56.16 4:51.93 4:40.26 5:53.24 -
27 Andrew Shea   St. Johns Academy 4:06.86 5:01.04 4:39.97 6:13.29 -
28 Cody Brown SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5:10.97 5:10.97 6:00.73 5:48.29 -
30 William Shea   St. Johns Academy 6:28.27 5:29.04 4:42.98 5:35.62 -
  Haile Buck SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Ethan Miller FR-1 Nova Southeastern DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Marcus Tortorella FR-1 Nova Southeastern DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Rolf Sius SO-2 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS