April 12, 2024
|
Keiser University (O) - West Palm Beach, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sanique Walker   Unattached 42.36 56.48 1:02.70 40.10 1:02.70 1:08.34   
2 Cara Simpson   Unattached 57.12 57.12 1:01.12 49.13 46.27 42.84   
3 Geraldine Herrera FR-1 Warner 1:03.60 59.44 1:11.93 48.74 57.66 51.12 10
4 Clare Owen FR-1 Ave Maria 1:15.52 59.46 54.11 43.41 43.41 44.00 8
5 Anaya Findlay FR-1 Warner 43.09 1:00.68 52.80 50.98 53.40 55.83 6
6 Joelle Baptiste FR-1 Florida National 54.70 1:02.16 52.84 1:16.46 1:07.76 1:13.35 5
7 Carol Long SO-2 Ave Maria 1:09.87 1:02.38 47.41 1:02.38 50.53 1:08.62 4
8 Samaya Batson JR-3 Keiser 1:10.41 1:02.86 58.46 51.55 55.32 52.81 3
9 Zena Charlton   Shore Athletic Club 1:05.75 1:03.83 1:15.96 1:00.00 53.62 1:04.47 2
10 Daniela Logrono FR-1 Keiser 47.98 1:03.97 58.22 1:21.89 1:00.78 1:09.73 1
11 Makayla Lewis JR-3 Lynn 48.70 1:04.08 58.32 1:07.29 1:16.26 1:16.26 -
12 Tawnee Madden JR-3 Lynn 1:18.44 1:05.36 55.56 54.91 47.06 50.98 -
13 Sofia Tores FR-1 Ave Maria 1:23.84 1:06.01 56.77 1:18.56 56.77 1:01.39 -
14 Zoey Bishop SO-2 Lynn 1:04.85 1:06.17 1:25.36 1:04.19 1:26.03 58.90 -
15 Prisilla Gonzalez JR-3 Florida National 1:07.11 1:07.78 58.29 1:22.02 52.87 49.48 -
16 Natalia Kalmeijer SR-4 Lynn 1:28.34 1:09.01 1:20.75 1:20.75 1:06.94 1:29.72 -
17 Terralyn Brockington SO-2 Webber 1:28.19 1:12.88 1:06.32 1:01.95 1:04.14 1:23.82 -
18 Alexandria Gibson FR-1 Ave Maria 1:12.87 1:17.52 1:10.55 1:32.25 1:03.57 1:25.28 -
19 Avalyn Crosson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:43.46 1:21.46 1:41.01 1:05.99 1:41.83 1:19.02 -
  Melissa Gripacus SO-2 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sanique Walker   Unattached 53.66 48.58 47.45 56.48   
2 Cara Simpson   Unattached 50.84 51.41 1:12.55 57.12   
3 Geraldine Herrera FR-1 Warner 1:00.04 45.18 1:01.82 59.44 10
4 Clare Owen FR-1 Ave Maria 52.92 1:11.95 1:16.71 59.46 8
8 Samaya Batson JR-3 Keiser 1:09.15 1:00.35 46.52 1:02.86 3
9 Zena Charlton   Shore Athletic Club 1:11.49 1:21.71 54.90 1:03.83 2
11 Makayla Lewis JR-3 Lynn 1:08.57 1:07.93 55.11 1:04.08 -
  Melissa Gripacus SO-2 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Anaya Findlay FR-1 Warner 1:04.93 1:00.68 44.91 48.55 6
6 Joelle Baptiste FR-1 Florida National 50.98 1:02.16 1:11.49 1:18.95 5
7 Carol Long SO-2 Ave Maria 1:11.74 1:02.38 1:08.00 55.52 4
10 Daniela Logrono FR-1 Keiser 1:04.61 1:03.97 1:05.25 46.70 1
13 Sofia Tores FR-1 Ave Maria 1:09.31 1:06.01 56.11 51.49 -
15 Prisilla Gonzalez JR-3 Florida National 1:18.63 1:07.78 54.91 54.91 -
16 Natalia Kalmeijer SR-4 Lynn 1:17.99 1:09.01 1:26.96 1:22.82 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Tawnee Madden JR-3 Lynn 1:24.97 1:05.36 49.02 -
14 Zoey Bishop SO-2 Lynn 1:22.72 1:06.17 1:12.13 -
17 Terralyn Brockington SO-2 Webber 1:10.70 1:12.88 1:11.43 -
18 Alexandria Gibson FR-1 Ave Maria 1:22.18 1:17.52 1:20.62 -
19 Avalyn Crosson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:40.20 1:21.46 1:33.68 -