April 12, 2024
|
Keiser University (O) - West Palm Beach, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Williamson   The Journey 1:56.71 1:35.25 2:03.42 2:14.15 2:19.52 10
2 Shaleiya Lee SR-4 Lynn 1:41.07 2:56.18 2:57.55 2:16.57 2:24.77 8
3 Bella Butler FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:33.92 2:40.85 1:45.39 2:18.66 1:59.25 6
4 Amanda Stone JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:07.64 2:50.64 1:46.83 2:18.73 2:42.32 5
5 Melissa Gripacus SO-2 Keiser 2:40.83 2:29.64 2:07.27 2:19.85 2:28.25 4
6 McKinzie Winget SR-4 Nova Southeastern 2:24.86 2:41.74 1:59.55 2:20.64 1:41.26 3
7 Ella Malone SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:37.08 2:38.50 1:53.21 2:21.51 2:03.12 2
8 Camille Kohtala   Unattached 2:05.19 2:32.22 1:46.70 2:22.26 2:03.77   
9 Marie Marc SR-4 Keiser 2:12.45 1:43.96 2:08.17 2:22.41 1:58.20 1
10 Lily Koch JR-3 Lynn 2:49.78 2:34.09 1:44.15 2:22.67 1:48.43 -
11 Megan Winterbottom SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:11.30 2:42.69 2:18.43 2:22.71 2:54.11 -
12 Lindsey Byer FR-1 Lynn 2:07.06 1:45.15 2:21.66 2:26.04 2:08.52 -
13 Caitlyn Christie FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:30.82 2:11.41 2:47.24 2:29.32 2:14.39 -
14 Sierra Espinoza FR-1 Barry 2:30.99 2:56.40 2:17.53 2:29.49 3:00.89 -
15 Nella Petersen FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:52.17 1:47.68 2:44.51 2:29.55 2:34.04 -
16 Alyssa Benson FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 3:14.48 2:53.54 2:08.66 2:29.60 2:28.11 -
17 Anya Frey FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:47.07 3:03.98 1:50.09 2:30.80 2:33.82 -
18 Regina Pirolli SO-2 Ave Maria 2:41.57 2:55.16 1:50.23 2:31.00 2:32.51 -
19 Bridget McGrath   Unattached 2:44.82 2:13.07 2:13.07 2:31.21 2:26.68   
20 Faith Kulis SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:28.44 3:17.92 3:11.73 2:34.62 2:57.82 -
21 Angelina Howard FR-1 Lynn 3:08.81 2:14.65 2:45.60 2:34.76 3:18.10 -
22 Alexis Kazanas FR-1 Ave Maria 2:09.09 1:55.09 2:55.74 2:35.52 2:16.86 -
23 Faith Romero FR-1 Ave Maria 3:08.90 3:01.03 2:48.43 2:37.41 2:23.25 -
24 Noemia Gagliardi FR-1 Lynn 3:23.02 2:27.51 3:02.41 2:38.61 3:03.99 -
25 Betsy Perez SO-2 Barry 2:32.91 2:10.61 2:42.47 2:39.28 2:52.03 -
26 Kiana Medina FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:47.74 3:24.48 2:15.79 2:39.75 3:11.70 -
27 Julia Kooyer SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:16.46 2:35.73 1:52.38 2:40.54 2:05.23 -
28 Elizabeth Harrington FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:49.47 2:12.35 3:12.07 2:41.40 2:49.47 -
29 Bella Scott SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:29.63 3:11.92 2:42.64 2:42.64 2:55.66 -
30 Nina Szklany SO-2 Lynn 3:12.99 2:04.30 2:46.83 2:43.55 3:19.54 -
31 Monique Brown SR-4 Florida Memorial 2:10.19 2:05.24 2:00.30 2:44.79 3:11.16 -
32 Marie Sumerton FR-1 Ave Maria 3:01.18 3:11.16 2:59.52 2:46.22 2:06.33 -
33 Abigail Rall SO-2 Ave Maria 2:31.68 3:08.35 1:58.35 2:46.68 3:13.35 -
34 Ava Spampanato FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 3:22.84 2:27.52 2:25.84 2:47.63 3:21.16 -
35 Sophia DeBellas FR-1 Nova Southeastern 3:05.71 3:25.96 2:33.63 2:48.82 3:09.08 -
36 Genevieve Novecosky FR-1 Ave Maria 2:33.62 3:09.86 3:18.49 2:52.60 2:54.33 -
37 Hillary Moreno-Rosales SR-4 Nova Southeastern 3:08.40 2:56.30 2:28.65 2:52.84 2:21.73 -
38 Julianna Bassano JR-3 Nova Southeastern 3:40.95 2:41.33 2:11.52 2:55.35 2:37.82 -
39 Sana Omirbek FR-1 Nova Southeastern 3:06.24 3:06.24 3:19.02 3:02.58 3:42.75 -
40 Lucy Brodeur SO-2 Ave Maria 2:12.17 2:50.72 2:48.89 3:03.57 2:23.19 -
  Brooke Bond SO-2 Lynn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Daryl Quichimbo SO-2 Florida National DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Christina Adams JR-3 Florida National DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Corinne Renshaw JR-3 Nova Southeastern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Williamson   The Journey 2:14.15 1:47.32 2:36.96 2:06.11 2:32.93 1:33.91 1:47.32 10
2 Shaleiya Lee SR-4 Lynn 2:16.57 2:17.94 2:15.21 1:57.45 2:15.21 1:35.60 1:38.33 8
3 Bella Butler FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:18.66 2:53.33 1:46.77 1:52.32 1:57.86 2:38.08 2:31.14 6
4 Amanda Stone JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:18.73 1:39.89 2:29.83 1:56.54 1:41.28 2:14.57 2:21.51 5
5 Melissa Gripacus SO-2 Keiser 2:19.85 2:42.23 2:19.85 2:01.67 1:54.68 2:39.43 2:35.24 4
6 McKinzie Winget SR-4 Nova Southeastern 2:20.64 1:59.55 3:00.02 2:05.17 2:31.90 2:20.64 1:48.30 3
7 Ella Malone SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:21.51 2:22.93 2:59.72 2:48.40 2:22.93 2:52.65 1:44.72 2
8 Camille Kohtala   Unattached 2:22.26 1:52.39 1:45.28 1:52.39 1:49.54 1:41.01 1:59.50   
9 Marie Marc SR-4 Keiser 2:22.41 2:49.47 2:23.84 2:35.23 2:06.75 2:58.02 2:03.90 1
10 Lily Koch JR-3 Lynn 2:22.67 2:01.27 2:38.37 1:47.01 2:08.41 2:16.97 2:49.78 -
11 Megan Winterbottom SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:22.71 1:39.90 2:22.71 2:04.16 2:27.00 1:59.88 2:35.56 -
12 Lindsey Byer FR-1 Lynn 2:26.04 2:24.58 3:08.40 2:47.95 2:43.57 2:55.25 3:05.47 -
14 Sierra Espinoza FR-1 Barry 2:29.49 2:36.97 2:23.51 2:51.92 2:47.43 2:30.99 2:56.40 -
21 Angelina Howard FR-1 Lynn 2:34.76 3:21.19 1:57.62 2:47.14 2:11.55 2:54.88 3:10.36 -
31 Monique Brown SR-4 Florida Memorial 2:44.79 1:55.36 3:16.10 2:39.85 3:21.05 2:26.67 2:34.91 -
  Christina Adams JR-3 Florida National DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Caitlyn Christie FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:57.69 2:56.20 2:29.32 -
15 Nella Petersen FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:56.65 1:49.18 2:29.55 -
16 Alyssa Benson FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:58.03 2:59.52 2:29.60 -
17 Anya Frey FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:51.60 2:15.72 2:30.80 -
18 Regina Pirolli SO-2 Ave Maria 1:57.78 2:59.69 2:31.00 -
19 Bridget McGrath   Unattached 2:29.70 2:29.70 2:31.21   
20 Faith Kulis SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 3:11.73 2:45.45 2:34.62 -
24 Noemia Gagliardi FR-1 Lynn 3:21.44 3:21.44 2:38.61 -
25 Betsy Perez SO-2 Barry 3:11.14 3:07.95 2:39.28 -
26 Kiana Medina FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:03.01 3:11.70 2:39.75 -
27 Julia Kooyer SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:24.49 2:32.52 2:40.54 -
28 Elizabeth Harrington FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:34.95 3:08.84 2:41.40 -
29 Bella Scott SO-2 Nova Southeastern 3:28.18 2:06.86 2:42.64 -
30 Nina Szklany SO-2 Lynn 2:04.30 2:40.28 2:43.55 -
35 Sophia DeBellas FR-1 Nova Southeastern 3:32.72 3:17.52 2:48.82 -
  Brooke Bond SO-2 Lynn DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Alexis Kazanas FR-1 Ave Maria 2:47.97 1:58.20 2:35.52 1:51.98 2:52.63 1:59.75 -
23 Faith Romero FR-1 Ave Maria 1:53.34 2:50.01 2:37.41 3:12.04 2:29.54 3:13.62 -
32 Marie Sumerton FR-1 Ave Maria 2:29.60 1:59.68 2:46.22 2:42.90 3:22.79 2:46.22 -
33 Abigail Rall SO-2 Ave Maria 3:30.02 2:06.68 2:46.68 3:20.02 3:00.02 2:35.02 -
34 Ava Spampanato FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 3:24.51 3:36.25 2:47.63 1:57.35 2:35.90 2:25.84 -
36 Genevieve Novecosky FR-1 Ave Maria 2:42.25 3:44.38 2:52.60 2:02.55 3:30.58 3:21.95 -
37 Hillary Moreno-Rosales SR-4 Nova Southeastern 3:27.41 2:49.39 2:52.84 3:27.41 2:40.75 2:04.45 -
38 Julianna Bassano JR-3 Nova Southeastern 3:46.21 3:14.64 2:55.35 2:29.05 3:40.95 2:46.59 -
39 Sana Omirbek FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:42.50 3:46.40 3:02.58 3:29.97 3:51.88 3:29.97 -
40 Lucy Brodeur SO-2 Ave Maria 3:05.41 2:17.68 3:03.57 2:47.05 3:56.81 3:53.14 -
  Corinne Renshaw JR-3 Nova Southeastern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Daryl Quichimbo SO-2 Florida National DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS