February 9-10, 2024
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women 60 Meter Hurdles Fri Qualify

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sadie Millard SO-2 Wichita State 11.73 9.02
2 Hannah Hatzenbuehler JR-3 NW Missouri 10.93 9.03
3 Anna Heacock JR-3 Wichita State 9.12 9.12
4 Kaylee James SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.84 9.18
5 Deriayah Lee FR-1 Central Oklahoma 11.03 9.19
6 Veronica Andrusyshyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.58 9.22
7 DiaMonae Thomas FR-1 Highland CC 12.13 9.33
8 Mia Jackson FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 7.31 9.37
9 Meadow Housman JR-3 Dallas Baptist 6.63 9.46
10 Lily Simmons JR-3 Southwest Baptist 11.89 9.51
11 Paige Bradley SR-4 Southwest Baptist 8.27 9.61
12 Shanai Sweeting SO-2 Park U. 7.98 9.61
13 Adrianna McMurray FR-1 Washburn 10.51 9.64
14 Kennadie Jinkins SO-2 Washburn 9.79 9.69
15 Faith Klamm SO-2 Park U. 11.28 9.72
16 Hadley Williams JR-3 Fort Hays St. 11.50 9.74
17 Priscilla Jones SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 8.90 9.78
18 Amanda Chacon SR-4 Dallas Baptist 6.96 9.80
19 Natalie Hill RS/Una UNAT-Wichita State 10.83 9.84
20 Tess Roman SO-2 Wichita State 12.71 9.85
21 Hope Klamm SO-2 Park U. 7.45 9.93
22 Madison Steckler FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.18 9.98
23 Madisynn Hair JR-3 Emporia St. 8.22 10.02
24 Maeva Cure FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.71 10.12
25 Ellie Dusselier JR-3 Fort Hays St. 9.42 10.24
26 Kylin Rudzik SO-2 Fort Hays St. 9.85 10.36
27 Marrah Spriggs FR-1 Washburn 7.70 10.40
28 Sequoya McAdoo SO-2 Dodge City CC 13.02 10.41
29 Mikel French FR-1 Highland CC 10.15 10.46
30 Kaytlyn Baker FR-1 Western Illinois 12.16 10.48
31 Mia Ryan FR-1 Rockhurst 9.30 10.56
32 Lexi Gagnon RS/Una UNAT-Wichita State 10.58 10.68
33 Anastasia Pace SR-4 John Brown 10.68 10.89
34 Nicole Basye SO-2 John Brown 12.50 14.20
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Fri Qualify Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Mia Jackson FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 9.84 9.37 8.91 8.81 10.69 8.72
10 Lily Simmons JR-3 Southwest Baptist 10.56 9.51 9.42 10.27 9.70 7.42
11 Paige Bradley SR-4 Southwest Baptist 11.73 9.61 10.09 9.13 7.21 10.86
12 Shanai Sweeting SO-2 Park U. 8.08 9.61 7.98 10.77 9.90 10.77
14 Kennadie Jinkins SO-2 Washburn 7.47 9.69 10.47 7.95 10.47 7.56
26 Kylin Rudzik SO-2 Fort Hays St. 9.33 10.36 11.81 8.08 13.16 11.40
30 Kaytlyn Baker FR-1 Western Illinois 9.65 10.48 13.21 13.00 8.07 12.58
31 Mia Ryan FR-1 Rockhurst 13.73 10.56 10.78 13.42 9.93 7.40
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Fri Qualify Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sadie Millard SO-2 Wichita State 8.21 9.02
5 Deriayah Lee FR-1 Central Oklahoma 9.29 9.19
13 Adrianna McMurray FR-1 Washburn 6.85 9.64
15 Faith Klamm SO-2 Park U. 7.78 9.72
19 Natalie Hill RS/Una UNAT-Wichita State 10.14 9.84
20 Tess Roman SO-2 Wichita State 7.00 9.85
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Fri Qualify Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Anna Heacock JR-3 Wichita State 9.12 9.94 7.39
6 Veronica Andrusyshyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.22 9.22 8.86
17 Priscilla Jones SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 9.78 9.29 10.96
18 Amanda Chacon SR-4 Dallas Baptist 9.80 10.78 9.02
24 Maeva Cure FR-1 Cloud County CC 10.12 10.02 11.64
25 Ellie Dusselier JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10.24 9.22 9.94
29 Mikel French FR-1 Highland CC 10.46 7.74 9.63
34 Nicole Basye SO-2 John Brown 14.20 15.20 18.46
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Fri Qualify Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Hannah Hatzenbuehler JR-3 NW Missouri 11.38 9.58 6.42 10.48 6.60 7.05 9.03
7 DiaMonae Thomas FR-1 Highland CC 7.93 6.63 10.27 7.00 8.21 11.39 9.33
22 Madison Steckler FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.99 12.08 8.59 8.79 8.39 7.09 9.98
23 Madisynn Hair JR-3 Emporia St. 7.12 13.03 7.62 10.22 10.22 12.13 10.02
27 Marrah Spriggs FR-1 Washburn 11.24 10.92 13.42 10.30 13.52 9.36 10.40
33 Anastasia Pace SR-4 John Brown 13.40 12.31 7.63 8.39 13.73 14.16 10.89
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Fri Qualify Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kaylee James SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.29 9.92 11.57 8.63 9.18 9.73 6.98
9 Meadow Housman JR-3 Dallas Baptist 10.22 12.21 10.03 9.65 9.46 7.67 11.45
16 Hadley Williams JR-3 Fort Hays St. 8.48 9.65 12.28 9.26 9.74 7.60 11.40
21 Hope Klamm SO-2 Park U. 7.15 10.13 10.63 7.05 9.93 10.03 10.43
28 Sequoya McAdoo SO-2 Dodge City CC 13.22 12.60 12.18 8.12 10.41 12.08 8.12
32 Lexi Gagnon RS/Una UNAT-Wichita State 9.83 9.83 11.65 11.97 10.68 8.65 13.67