February 10, 2024
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Shelvin Garrett II JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15.31m 18.98m 50' 2.75" 10
  • 15.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.74  
2 Nick Crary SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.34m 17.93m 47' 0.75" 8
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.11  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.26  
3 William Cady SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.32m 13.75m 46' 11.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.32  
4 JV Myles FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.26m 18.25m 46' 9.5" 5
  • 14.05  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.04  
  • 13.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Carter Pearson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.09m 16.91m 46' 2.75" 4
  • 13.12  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.10  
  • 14.09  
6 Kedrick Johnson III SO-2 Carthage 13.91m 11.55m 45' 7.75" 3
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.01  
7 Tre Sanda FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.80m 11.87m 45' 3.5" 2
  • 13.19  
  • 13.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.80  
8 Caleb Wright SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.79m 16.69m 45' 3" 1
  • 13.25  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.21  
  •  
  •  
  •  
9 Brody Kluge SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.72m 14.41m 45' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.72  
10 Ian Lillquist JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.56m 14.51m 44' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.56  
11 Christian Crumbaker FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.52m 10.14m 44' 4.25" -
  • 13.09  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.52  
11 Rei'Shaun Spires SR-4 Loras 13.52m 16.22m 44' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
13 Jordan Hall FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.48m 17.12m 44' 2.75" -
  • 13.13  
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
14 Gabe Olsen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.29m 17.28m 43' 7.25" -
  • 13.27  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.17  
15 Ethan Spahr JR-3 Trine 13.20m 10.56m 43' 3.75" -
  • 12.99  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
16 Connor Anderson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.16m 11.32m 43' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
17 Max Wallace FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.07m 12.02m 42' 10.75" -
  • 12.49  
  • 12.76  
  • 13.07  
18 Aiden Neduzak FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.77m 14.81m 41' 10.75" -
  • 12.05  
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
19 Kamren White SO-2 Carthage 12.39m 13.38m 40' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.28  
20 Matthew Joachim SR-4 Washington U. 12.23m 9.29m 40' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
21 Solomon Kang SR-4 Washington U. 12.20m 15.62m 40' 0.5" -
  • 12.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
22 Collin Moran SO-2 Carthage 12.03m 11.79m 39' 5.75" -
  • 12.03  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.73  
23 Hunter Eifert FR-1 Trine 10.44m 13.05m 34' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.21  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Christian Crumbaker FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.82m 13.52m 12.17m 15.41m 44' 4.25" -
14 Gabe Olsen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16.48m 13.29m 10.50m 10.76m 43' 7.25" -
15 Ethan Spahr JR-3 Trine 15.31m 13.20m 14.65m 10.56m 43' 3.75" -
16 Connor Anderson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.21m 13.16m 10.40m 13.16m 43' 2.25" -
17 Max Wallace FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.59m 13.07m 16.60m 10.59m 42' 10.75" -
18 Aiden Neduzak FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.92m 12.77m 9.45m 10.09m 41' 10.75" -
19 Kamren White SO-2 Carthage 8.67m 12.39m 9.42m 9.66m 40' 7.75" -
20 Matthew Joachim SR-4 Washington U. 9.29m 12.23m 11.74m 14.06m 40' 1.5" -
21 Solomon Kang SR-4 Washington U. 9.52m 12.20m 8.78m 14.40m 40' 0.5" -
22 Collin Moran SO-2 Carthage 11.55m 12.03m 11.31m 15.40m 39' 5.75" -
23 Hunter Eifert FR-1 Trine 11.59m 10.44m 12.42m 8.98m 34' 3" -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Shelvin Garrett II JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.79m 11.33m 16.08m 15.31m 50' 2.75" 10
2 Nick Crary SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.32m 14.20m 10.61m 14.34m 47' 0.75" 8
3 William Cady SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.89m 18.19m 13.17m 14.32m 46' 11.75" 6
4 JV Myles FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.12m 15.83m 18.54m 14.26m 46' 9.5" 5
5 Carter Pearson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.94m 15.50m 14.23m 14.09m 46' 2.75" 4
6 Kedrick Johnson III SO-2 Carthage 13.49m 10.85m 14.74m 13.91m 45' 7.75" 3
7 Tre Sanda FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.94m 13.25m 11.59m 13.80m 45' 3.5" 2
8 Caleb Wright SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.10m 17.79m 11.72m 13.79m 45' 3" 1
9 Brody Kluge SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.49m 11.25m 13.99m 13.72m 45' 0.25" -
10 Ian Lillquist JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.70m 17.49m 10.03m 13.56m 44' 6" -
11 Rei'Shaun Spires SR-4 Loras 14.33m 16.76m 11.63m 13.52m 44' 4.25" -
13 Jordan Hall FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.52m 11.19m 12.81m 13.48m 44' 2.75" -