February 9-10, 2024
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA NCCAA

Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trayvion White-Austin SR-4 Arizona 5.01 6.67 7.61 7.34
2 Jayden Jones FR-1 Sam Houston 4.92 6.73 7.54 8.75
3 Keontae' Gaines JR-3 Northwestern St. 5.19 6.74 6.95 8.50
4 Jais Smith SR-4 TCU 8.70 6.74 6.00 4.79
5 Jaylen Washington FR-1 North Texas 6.96 6.75 5.34 7.16
6 Xavier Butler FR-1 UTEP 6.08 6.75 7.97 7.43
7 Derrick Warren Jr SO-2 Sam Houston 5.75 6.76 5.21 6.56
8 Kimarlie Stewart SO-2 New Mexico JC 6.83 6.76 5.55 5.01
9 Jamari Harts FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.65 6.77 7.52 8.53
10 Abdulraof Rashid SO-2 UTEP 8.37 6.80 5.24 5.44
11 James Onanubosi SO-2 Arizona 8.70 6.74 6.07 5.26
12 Nathaniel Luna SO-2 Lubbock Christian 4.88 6.77 5.62 6.71
13 Joe Stein SO-2 Iowa 8.67 6.77 7.79 7.65
14 Miles Granjean FR-1 Iowa 6.65 6.78 5.02 4.89
15 Adrian Kerr FR-1 Western Texas College 7.06 6.78 8.48 8.14
16 Tajae Francis SO-2 South Plains 8.83 6.79 5.10 8.83
17 Brian Brown JR-3 UT-Arlington 7.47 6.79 7.88 5.91
18 Corin Burns SO-2 Incarnate Word 8.10 6.80 5.31 6.40
19 David Mvundura SR-4 Tarleton State 6.06 6.80 7.01 4.83
20 Daniel Omah JR-3 Texas Tech 6.06 6.81 8.52 7.29
21 Jared Johnson SR-4 North Texas 5.04 6.81 6.00 6.75
22 DeKalon Taylor FR-1 Incarnate Word 8.31 6.81 5.66 5.86
23 Thomas Gignoux SR-4 Incarnate Word 8.24 6.81 6.47 6.68
23 Reid Vincent JR-3 Tarleton State 5.79 6.81 8.65 5.04
25 Josh Bour JR-3 Texas Tech 6.69 6.82 6.07 4.85
26 Sanjay Salmon SO-2 Western Texas College 6.48 6.82 6.07 8.12
27 Tavis Wilson SO-2 Northwestern St. 5.06 6.83 8.54 8.81
28 Cyrus Jacobs SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.72 6.83 6.97 7.04
29 Bryson Stubblefield SR-4 TCU 6.36 6.83 7.59 6.70
30 David Morgan SR-4 Angelo State 7.12 6.84 6.16 7.73
30 Tyson Tippett JR-3 Arizona 7.19 6.84 7.87 5.20
32 Johnny Homsy FR-1 Colorado 7.73 6.84 5.75 6.23
33 Eli England FR-1 UT-Arlington 7.74 6.85 6.79 8.16
34 Jace Lynch FR-1 West Texas A&M 8.92 6.86 8.44 7.00
35 Jaysaun Smith JR-3 Northwestern St. 5.35 6.86 4.87 6.80
36 Ethan Krause FR-1 Abilene Christian 8.67 6.88 5.30 7.92
37 Sean Cooksey FR-1 Abilene Christian 8.40 6.88 8.12 5.37
38 Ezekiel Newton FR-1 New Mexico JC 5.32 6.90 6.70 7.04
38 Solomon Odorkor FR-1 Angelo State 7.11 6.90 6.90 7.25
40 LaVell Patterson JR-3 West Texas A&M 7.11 6.90 5.11 7.18
41 Shedrack Akpeki JR-3 Texas State 7.34 6.92 8.86 5.82
42 Jordani Woodley JR-3 UTEP 7.48 6.92 7.20 6.79
43 Myron Montgomery SO-2 UT-Arlington 7.77 6.93 8.53 5.55
44 Gael Romo FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.70 6.93 6.17 8.04
45 Amani Mascoll-Beckles FR-1 Western Texas College 7.00 6.93 6.31 7.07
46 Jaleel Scott SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5.21 6.94 5.42 4.93
47 Everett Sadler JR-3 Tarleton State 7.85 6.94 7.78 7.71
48 Khalid Mendez JR-3 UT-Arlington 5.84 6.95 7.44 5.84
49 Jalen Cadet JR-3 UTEP 6.97 6.97 5.79 5.65
50 Mikkel Johansson SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.11 6.97 6.83 7.81
51 Panjika Piyasiri FR-1 West Texas A&M 4.97 7.00 9.10 5.11
52 Jalen Nero SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.75 7.00 8.89 8.96
53 William Camacho JR-3 Incarnate Word 8.28 7.01 5.75 7.79
54 Dorian Leda SR-4 Angelo State 7.87 7.02 5.83 9.13
55 Davontay Kennedy SR-4 UT-Arlington 7.46 7.03 6.19 8.93
56 Javain Johnson FR-1 Sam Houston 8.17 7.04 7.18 6.76
57 Joshua Allen SR-4 Lubbock Christian 5.86 7.05 6.28 8.18
58 Candan Martin JR-3 Incarnate Word 6.57 7.06 6.22 6.71
59 Damian Wells SR-4 North Texas 7.14 7.07 8.56 7.71
60 Robert Griffin JR-3 UT-Arlington 6.72 7.07 8.28 7.50
61 Desmond Fraser FR-1 Western Texas College 6.38 7.08 5.03 6.31
62 Aidan Matthews SO-2 Tarleton State 6.17 7.09 6.60 8.72
63 David Boc FR-1 West Texas A&M 8.95 7.10 5.54 6.39
64 Ryan Gordon JR-3 Lubbock Christian 6.19 7.11 7.47 7.26
65 RJ Williams JR-3 West Texas A&M 5.63 7.12 6.70 6.91
66 Noland Wick SO-2 West Texas A&M 6.27 7.12 6.84 5.63
67 Shamadrick Weaver FR-1 West Texas A&M 7.42 7.13 6.28 5.14
68 Nathan Mares SO-2 Western Texas College 8.27 7.19 7.98 5.83
69 Jayden Bagley FR-1 Incarnate Word 8.54 7.23 5.50 8.54
70 Breylin Butler JR-3 Angelo State 7.52 7.23 5.14 7.96
71 Zacarias Velasquez SO-2 UTEP 9.42 7.24 7.82 7.39
72 Ethan Sledge FR-1 Abilene Christian 6.09 7.25 5.95 7.69
73 Preston Idehen Junior Unattached 6.45 7.77 8.78 9.41
  Jackson Henry FR-1 Incarnate Word FS FS FS FS
  Shamarie Roberts FR-1 New Mexico JC FS FS FS FS
Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Trayvion White-Austin SR-4 Arizona 7.47 6.67
11 James Onanubosi SO-2 Arizona 6.07 6.74
23 Thomas Gignoux SR-4 Incarnate Word 7.02 6.81
28 Cyrus Jacobs SO-2 Northwestern St. 8.06 6.83
58 Candan Martin JR-3 Incarnate Word 6.15 7.06
59 Damian Wells SR-4 North Texas 7.64 7.07
63 David Boc FR-1 West Texas A&M 5.54 7.10
Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Derrick Warren Jr SO-2 Sam Houston 6.76 8.12
14 Miles Granjean FR-1 Iowa 6.78 5.09
25 Josh Bour JR-3 Texas Tech 6.82 6.01
38 Ezekiel Newton FR-1 New Mexico JC 6.90 8.84
42 Jordani Woodley JR-3 UTEP 6.92 5.82
56 Javain Johnson FR-1 Sam Houston 7.04 9.16
57 Joshua Allen SR-4 Lubbock Christian 7.05 5.79
  Jackson Henry FR-1 Incarnate Word FS FS
Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jais Smith SR-4 TCU 6.74 6.34 8.23 7.62 6.74 7.75
15 Adrian Kerr FR-1 Western Texas College 6.78 7.60 7.12 8.34 5.09 8.55
30 David Morgan SR-4 Angelo State 6.84 7.05 6.16 5.20 7.32 7.94
35 Jaysaun Smith JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.86 5.35 8.10 5.35 6.25 6.59
48 Khalid Mendez JR-3 UT-Arlington 6.95 7.65 5.36 5.49 6.75 8.62
51 Panjika Piyasiri FR-1 West Texas A&M 7.00 5.95 6.58 5.95 5.39 5.32
62 Aidan Matthews SO-2 Tarleton State 7.09 5.68 8.58 5.96 7.31 9.01
71 Zacarias Velasquez SO-2 UTEP 7.24 6.09 5.14 6.66 5.43 6.30
Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Keontae' Gaines JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.01 6.74
17 Brian Brown JR-3 UT-Arlington 7.20 6.79
19 David Mvundura SR-4 Tarleton State 8.16 6.80
22 DeKalon Taylor FR-1 Incarnate Word 6.34 6.81
43 Myron Montgomery SO-2 UT-Arlington 7.21 6.93
55 Davontay Kennedy SR-4 UT-Arlington 5.70 7.03
66 Noland Wick SO-2 West Texas A&M 7.62 7.12
69 Jayden Bagley FR-1 Incarnate Word 7.09 7.23
Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jayden Jones FR-1 Sam Houston 6.73 6.53 8.35 5.59 5.39 4.72
12 Nathaniel Luna SO-2 Lubbock Christian 6.77 5.83 5.76 8.20 5.49 6.03
20 Daniel Omah JR-3 Texas Tech 6.81 6.47 8.79 6.47 6.27 7.43
33 Eli England FR-1 UT-Arlington 6.85 7.13 7.74 5.55 5.90 6.65
52 Jalen Nero SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.00 8.75 7.84 9.10 8.54 8.82
64 Ryan Gordon JR-3 Lubbock Christian 7.11 8.18 6.55 6.47 5.48 6.90
67 Shamadrick Weaver FR-1 West Texas A&M 7.13 8.42 8.85 5.21 8.63 6.71
Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Abdulraof Rashid SO-2 UTEP 6.80 6.53
26 Sanjay Salmon SO-2 Western Texas College 6.82 6.41
29 Bryson Stubblefield SR-4 TCU 6.83 8.27
36 Ethan Krause FR-1 Abilene Christian 6.88 8.67
46 Jaleel Scott SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.94 7.22
47 Everett Sadler JR-3 Tarleton State 6.94 7.85
70 Breylin Butler JR-3 Angelo State 7.23 7.09
Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jaylen Washington FR-1 North Texas 5.61 7.97 7.56 6.01 8.31 6.75 7.23
16 Tajae Francis SO-2 South Plains 7.88 8.56 8.36 5.78 6.05 6.79 7.00
23 Reid Vincent JR-3 Tarleton State 7.77 7.36 5.52 5.45 8.58 6.81 7.97
32 Johnny Homsy FR-1 Colorado 5.61 5.20 6.16 5.34 4.79 6.84 6.50
40 LaVell Patterson JR-3 West Texas A&M 6.01 8.28 7.46 8.84 5.87 6.90 8.49
49 Jalen Cadet JR-3 UTEP 8.86 8.16 7.67 8.16 7.25 6.97 4.95
65 RJ Williams JR-3 West Texas A&M 5.70 6.06 7.62 8.83 8.69 7.12 7.05
72 Ethan Sledge FR-1 Abilene Christian 8.20 8.12 9.36 5.51 9.14 7.25 7.76
Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jamari Harts FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.45 7.04 5.01 6.77 6.77
21 Jared Johnson SR-4 North Texas 5.72 8.45 5.66 6.81 7.50
27 Tavis Wilson SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.90 5.67 7.38 6.83 6.70
30 Tyson Tippett JR-3 Arizona 7.39 5.95 5.82 6.84 7.25
34 Jace Lynch FR-1 West Texas A&M 5.63 5.15 4.87 6.86 5.15
37 Sean Cooksey FR-1 Abilene Christian 7.71 7.16 5.44 6.88 5.37
38 Solomon Odorkor FR-1 Angelo State 8.35 5.46 6.28 6.90 6.49
  Shamarie Roberts FR-1 New Mexico JC FS FS FS FS FS
Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kimarlie Stewart SO-2 New Mexico JC 6.76
18 Corin Burns SO-2 Incarnate Word 6.80
41 Shedrack Akpeki JR-3 Texas State 6.92
44 Gael Romo FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.93
53 William Camacho JR-3 Incarnate Word 7.01
60 Robert Griffin JR-3 UT-Arlington 7.07
61 Desmond Fraser FR-1 Western Texas College 7.08
68 Nathan Mares SO-2 Western Texas College 7.19
Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Xavier Butler FR-1 UTEP 8.17 7.43 5.27 8.78 6.75
13 Joe Stein SO-2 Iowa 5.35 7.45 7.32 8.33 6.77
45 Amani Mascoll-Beckles FR-1 Western Texas College 8.67 8.94 6.52 8.18 6.93
50 Mikkel Johansson SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.42 7.53 7.04 8.93 6.97
54 Dorian Leda SR-4 Angelo State 6.25 6.11 8.29 8.64 7.02
73 Preston Idehen Junior Unattached 9.95 9.17 6.69 5.60 7.77

Men 60 Meter Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Terrence Jones JR-3 Texas Tech 6.93 7.57 6.47 4.66 6.09 5.63
2 Don'dre Swint SR-4 Texas Tech 7.08 6.95 6.49 6.43 5.78 4.55
3 Kalen Walker JR-3 Iowa 5.41 7.82 6.51 5.08 4.63 4.82
4 Antoine Andrews SO-2 Texas Tech 7.97 6.19 6.58 7.57 5.53 4.68
5 Keontae' Gaines JR-3 Northwestern St. 5.56 6.49 6.62 6.96 5.70 5.30
6 Isaac Botsio SO-2 West Texas A&M 6.11 8.30 6.64 8.44 6.98 8.24
7 Nathaniel Luna SO-2 Lubbock Christian 6.82 4.73 6.75 6.01 8.31 7.90

Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kalen Walker JR-3 Iowa 5.35 6.52
2 Don'dre Swint SR-4 Texas Tech 6.14 6.53
3 Terrence Jones JR-3 Texas Tech 4.91 6.54
4 Antoine Andrews SO-2 Texas Tech 7.86 6.60
5 Trayvion White-Austin SR-4 Arizona 6.17 6.63
6 Isaac Botsio SO-2 West Texas A&M 7.97 6.64
7 Keontae' Gaines JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.82 6.68
8 Nathaniel Luna SO-2 Lubbock Christian 4.90 6.70
9 Jalen Drayden SR-4 Texas Tech 8.06 6.71
10 Xavier Butler FR-1 UTEP 8.34 6.72
11 Adrian Kerr FR-1 Western Texas College 7.00 6.73
12 James Onanubosi SO-2 Arizona 8.63 6.74
13 Kimarlie Stewart SO-2 New Mexico JC 5.26 6.74
14 Jayden Jones FR-1 Sam Houston 8.51 6.75
15 Jamari Harts FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.26 6.77
16 Jaylen Washington FR-1 North Texas 5.01 6.77
17 Joe Stein SO-2 Iowa 6.92 6.78
18 Miles Granjean FR-1 Iowa 5.50 6.78
19 Derrick Warren Jr SO-2 Sam Houston 7.14 6.80
20 Karon Dean SR-4 UTEP 6.26 6.80
21 Tajae Francis SO-2 South Plains 6.06 6.81
22 Cameron Crowe SR-4 Incarnate Word 6.92 7.13
Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kalen Walker JR-3 Iowa 6.52 8.28
5 Trayvion White-Austin SR-4 Arizona 6.63 5.57
9 Jalen Drayden SR-4 Texas Tech 6.71 7.45
13 Kimarlie Stewart SO-2 New Mexico JC 6.74 6.95
14 Jayden Jones FR-1 Sam Houston 6.75 5.27
17 Joe Stein SO-2 Iowa 6.78 7.26
18 Miles Granjean FR-1 Iowa 6.78 8.28
19 Derrick Warren Jr SO-2 Sam Houston 6.80 6.53
Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Terrence Jones JR-3 Texas Tech 6.67 6.54
6 Isaac Botsio SO-2 West Texas A&M 5.58 6.64
12 James Onanubosi SO-2 Arizona 5.60 6.74
16 Jaylen Washington FR-1 North Texas 6.84 6.77
20 Karon Dean SR-4 UTEP 8.44 6.80
21 Tajae Francis SO-2 South Plains 8.45 6.81
Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Don'dre Swint SR-4 Texas Tech 6.53 8.49 6.86 5.23 5.16 6.93 4.97
4 Antoine Andrews SO-2 Texas Tech 6.60 7.26 4.76 5.94 5.09 7.92 6.47
7 Keontae' Gaines JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.68 4.75 5.88 7.55 6.88 5.08 7.42
8 Nathaniel Luna SO-2 Lubbock Christian 6.70 8.45 6.30 5.63 8.25 5.57 5.30
10 Xavier Butler FR-1 UTEP 6.72 8.61 6.86 4.78 6.86 5.18 6.79
11 Adrian Kerr FR-1 Western Texas College 6.73 7.61 7.27 8.08 7.54 4.78 5.59
15 Jamari Harts FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.77 6.03 8.47 4.95 6.23 5.69 4.95
22 Cameron Crowe SR-4 Incarnate Word 7.13 8.63 5.35 7.42 5.57 7.92 8.13

Men 60 Meter Dash Olympic Dev

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zachaeus Beard RS/Una UNAT-Northwestern St. 6.02 6.54 8.44 8.11
2 Benjamin Azamati   Unattached 7.09 6.56 6.50 7.42
3 Mouhamadou Fall   Nike 6.02 6.68 8.09 5.68
4 Miles Thompson   Unattached 5.81 6.91 8.99 6.08
5 Jalyn Jackson   Belize 5.43 6.95 5.91 5.91

Men 200 Meter Dash B Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jayden Jones FR-1 Sam Houston 21.05
2 Mikkel Johansson SO-2 Northwestern St. 21.22
3 Jayden Douglas FR-1 TCU 21.31
4 Keitron Boyd JR-3 Lubbock Christian 21.32
5 Ian Gilmore JR-3 Colorado 21.41
6 Quinton Sansing   Unattached 21.42
7 Miles Granjean FR-1 Iowa 21.50
8 Davontay Kennedy SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.51
9 Abdulraof Rashid SO-2 UTEP 21.53
10 Cyrus Jacobs SO-2 Northwestern St. 21.53
11 David Mvundura SR-4 Tarleton State 21.58
12 Eli England FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.61
13 Brian Brown JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.62
14 Noah Lawson SO-2 South Plains 21.63
15 Solomon Odorkor FR-1 Angelo State 21.64
16 Thomas Gignoux SR-4 Incarnate Word 21.64
17 Jermarrion Stewart SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 21.68
18 Niklas Klei Senior Unattached 21.70
19 Ezekiel Newton FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.70
20 Ikenna Opara FR-1 Incarnate Word 21.71
21 Eric Quilantan JR-3 Incarnate Word 21.71
22 Khalid Mendez JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.75
23 Shamarie Roberts FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.75
24 Jalen Cadet JR-3 UTEP 21.76
25 Chevoney Reid FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.80
25 Zachaeus Beard RS/Una UNAT-Northwestern St. 21.80
27 Jaylen Washington FR-1 North Texas 21.84
28 Brien Pittman   Unattached 21.85
29 George Garcia SO-2 Lubbock Christian 21.86
29 Brian Limage SO-2 Arizona 21.86
31 Javaris Bonner FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.89
32 Jamari Harts FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 21.89
32 Sam Johnson II SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 21.89
34 Jalen Nero SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 21.91
35 Ethan Krause FR-1 Abilene Christian 21.97
36 Charles Frimpong JR-3 Angelo State 22.02
37 Emmanuel Wanga JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 22.04
38 Derrick Warren Jr SO-2 Sam Houston 22.06
39 Mathew Polk SO-2 UTEP 22.07
40 Joshua Allen SR-4 Lubbock Christian 22.11
41 Isaiah Hudgens JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.11
42 Ryan Gordon JR-3 Lubbock Christian 22.12
43 Chris Rader SO-2 Lubbock Christian 22.12
44 Jadon Pearce FR-1 Western Texas College 22.17
45 Dorian Leda SR-4 Angelo State 22.17
46 Tyce Chaney SO-2 Abilene Christian 22.18
47 Damian Wells SR-4 North Texas 22.18
48 Zion Allen FR-1 UT-Arlington 22.20
49 Makenden Brown FR-1 North Texas 22.24
50 Canyun Staton SO-2 Tarleton State 22.35
51 Cameron Macon SR-4 UT-Arlington 22.37
52 DeKalon Taylor FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.42
53 William Camacho JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.45
54 Bossman Pinkrah JR-3 Angelo State 22.54
55 Jordan Coates-McBride SR-4 North Texas 22.55
56 Evan Nichols SO-2 North Texas 22.57
57 Sean Cooksey FR-1 Abilene Christian 22.64
58 Ethan Moffett FR-1 Texas State 22.65
59 RJ Williams JR-3 West Texas A&M 22.71
60 Jackson Henry FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.71
61 Evaldo Whitehorne JR-3 North Texas 22.72
62 Breylin Butler JR-3 Angelo State 22.73
63 Ryan Bornemeier JR-3 Abilene Christian 22.99
64 Jason Granillo FR-1 West Texas A&M 23.05
65 LaVell Patterson JR-3 West Texas A&M 23.09
66 Taye Jackson SO-2 Incarnate Word 23.20
67 Alyas Phillips FR-1 Incarnate Word 23.60
68 Nathan Mares SO-2 Western Texas College 23.86
69 Miguel Hall FR-1 Abilene Christian 24.04
70 Davi Torres FR-1 Tarleton State 24.06
  Corin Burns SO-2 Incarnate Word FS
  Desmond Fraser FR-1 Western Texas College DNF
  Amani Mascoll-Beckles FR-1 Western Texas College DNF
Men 200 Meter Dash B Section Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Abdulraof Rashid SO-2 UTEP 21.53
10 Cyrus Jacobs SO-2 Northwestern St. 21.53
22 Khalid Mendez JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.75
66 Taye Jackson SO-2 Incarnate Word 23.20
Men 200 Meter Dash B Section Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jayden Douglas FR-1 TCU 21.31 23.87 27.28 16.84 17.90
4 Keitron Boyd JR-3 Lubbock Christian 21.32 15.14 18.98 25.59 19.62
32 Jamari Harts FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 21.89 20.80 26.93 22.77 23.21
50 Canyun Staton SO-2 Tarleton State 22.35 19.67 23.25 20.12 22.80
57 Sean Cooksey FR-1 Abilene Christian 22.64 23.55 23.32 22.64 22.19
Men 200 Meter Dash B Section Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jayden Jones FR-1 Sam Houston 21.05 22.53 16.63 22.32 16.21
6 Quinton Sansing   Unattached 21.42 20.35 20.57 15.43 15.64
11 David Mvundura SR-4 Tarleton State 21.58 16.84 15.54 25.90 25.25
17 Jermarrion Stewart SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 21.68 25.80 16.48 21.03 24.94
48 Zion Allen FR-1 UT-Arlington 22.20 24.20 20.21 20.65 26.87
53 William Camacho JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.45 18.19 17.07 23.58 24.47
Men 200 Meter Dash B Section Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Miles Granjean FR-1 Iowa 18.28 20.00 17.85 21.50
24 Jalen Cadet JR-3 UTEP 24.16 26.99 16.98 21.76
43 Chris Rader SO-2 Lubbock Christian 24.11 15.49 27.88 22.12
59 RJ Williams JR-3 West Texas A&M 17.49 27.71 21.35 22.71
Men 200 Meter Dash B Section Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mikkel Johansson SO-2 Northwestern St. 22.50 21.22 17.19 14.86
14 Noah Lawson SO-2 South Plains 27.69 21.63 24.45 18.17
29 Brian Limage SO-2 Arizona 27.77 21.86 20.55 20.99
61 Evaldo Whitehorne JR-3 North Texas 16.82 22.72 20.45 20.91
Men 200 Meter Dash B Section Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ian Gilmore JR-3 Colorado 22.48 24.20 21.63 23.56 21.41 21.63 15.85
8 Davontay Kennedy SR-4 UT-Arlington 20.22 26.46 23.02 18.50 21.51 19.36 19.36
21 Eric Quilantan JR-3 Incarnate Word 16.72 24.54 20.85 27.58 21.71 24.97 17.59
49 Makenden Brown FR-1 North Texas 27.36 20.91 24.47 18.24 22.24 28.69 16.91
51 Cameron Macon SR-4 UT-Arlington 17.45 18.57 20.36 18.12 22.37 27.07 18.79
Men 200 Meter Dash B Section Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Sam Johnson II SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 28.02 21.89
37 Emmanuel Wanga JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 25.13 22.04
38 Derrick Warren Jr SO-2 Sam Houston 20.96 22.06
67 Alyas Phillips FR-1 Incarnate Word 19.36 23.60
  Desmond Fraser FR-1 Western Texas College DNF DNF
Men 200 Meter Dash B Section Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Shamarie Roberts FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.75 18.06
25 Zachaeus Beard RS/Una UNAT-Northwestern St. 21.80 22.24
40 Joshua Allen SR-4 Lubbock Christian 22.11 19.02
62 Breylin Butler JR-3 Angelo State 22.73 25.23
69 Miguel Hall FR-1 Abilene Christian 24.04 30.29
  Corin Burns SO-2 Incarnate Word FS FS
Men 200 Meter Dash B Section Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Ezekiel Newton FR-1 New Mexico JC 28.21 21.70
36 Charles Frimpong JR-3 Angelo State 21.58 22.02
45 Dorian Leda SR-4 Angelo State 17.96 22.17
52 DeKalon Taylor FR-1 Incarnate Word 23.99 22.42
  Amani Mascoll-Beckles FR-1 Western Texas College DNF DNF
Men 200 Meter Dash B Section Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Niklas Klei Senior Unattached 21.70 18.88 16.06 18.23
25 Chevoney Reid FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.80 27.25 25.73 17.88
27 Jaylen Washington FR-1 North Texas 21.84 23.81 15.73 27.96
54 Bossman Pinkrah JR-3 Angelo State 22.54 19.16 16.68 25.92
64 Jason Granillo FR-1 West Texas A&M 23.05 25.82 26.74 17.29
Men 200 Meter Dash B Section Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Brian Brown JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.62 24.22 20.76
16 Thomas Gignoux SR-4 Incarnate Word 21.64 17.75 25.54
31 Javaris Bonner FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.89 16.64 27.80
41 Isaiah Hudgens JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.11 17.47 26.31
68 Nathan Mares SO-2 Western Texas College 23.86 25.53 16.71
Men 200 Meter Dash B Section Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Solomon Odorkor FR-1 Angelo State 25.97 21.64 17.75 27.70 16.02
39 Mathew Polk SO-2 UTEP 22.96 22.07 26.05 23.62 23.40
44 Jadon Pearce FR-1 Western Texas College 17.52 22.17 24.61 28.83 25.94
63 Ryan Bornemeier JR-3 Abilene Christian 22.53 22.99 29.43 21.84 25.06
Men 200 Meter Dash B Section Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Eli England FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.61 19.89 20.32 21.18 20.97
46 Tyce Chaney SO-2 Abilene Christian 22.18 27.73 20.85 16.64 19.52
55 Jordan Coates-McBride SR-4 North Texas 22.55 19.62 22.78 20.52 26.39
56 Evan Nichols SO-2 North Texas 22.57 24.61 26.64 17.83 24.61
65 LaVell Patterson JR-3 West Texas A&M 23.09 16.17 23.56 22.86 30.02
Men 200 Meter Dash B Section Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Ikenna Opara FR-1 Incarnate Word 18.46 15.85 22.80 21.71 19.76 19.98
28 Brien Pittman   Unattached 18.14 24.91 15.30 21.85 24.04 24.26
34 Jalen Nero SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 20.16 17.97 22.79 21.91 16.00 15.78
35 Ethan Krause FR-1 Abilene Christian 15.82 16.26 25.71 21.97 16.92 15.82
70 Davi Torres FR-1 Tarleton State 30.80 24.30 22.14 24.06 19.01 17.57
Men 200 Meter Dash B Section Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 George Garcia SO-2 Lubbock Christian 26.67 22.74 15.52 21.86 15.31 15.96
42 Ryan Gordon JR-3 Lubbock Christian 19.91 15.49 17.04 22.12 28.32 27.88
47 Damian Wells SR-4 North Texas 20.63 19.74 22.63 22.18 19.97 19.52
58 Ethan Moffett FR-1 Texas State 25.15 26.50 26.96 22.65 16.31 21.29
60 Jackson Henry FR-1 Incarnate Word 19.31 22.94 19.31 22.71 29.53 15.90

Men 200 Meter Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dominick Yancy SR-4 Texas State 20.64 16.52 20.85
2 Kashie Crockett JR-3 TCU 20.68 22.96 14.48
3 Gratt Reed SR-4 Iowa 20.82 19.99 25.20
4 Shawn Brown JR-3 Texas Tech 20.93 25.12 22.40
5 Trayvion White-Austin SR-4 Arizona 21.04 15.57 21.89
6 Xavier Butler FR-1 UTEP 21.11 26.39 16.47
7 Keontae' Gaines JR-3 Northwestern St. 21.12 19.22 15.21
8 Jack Marshall SR-4 Texas Tech 21.15 23.06 25.60
9 Mouhamadou Fall   Nike 21.33 24.53 21.55
10 Nathaniel Luna SO-2 Lubbock Christian 21.38 17.75 27.16
11 Jeremiah Lauzon SR-4 West Texas A&M 21.39 15.19 23.11
12 Isaac Botsio SO-2 West Texas A&M 21.48 23.20 24.06
13 James Onanubosi SO-2 Arizona 21.50 19.14 15.27
14 Jarvis Miles SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.52 25.83 18.73
15 Tyson Tippett JR-3 Arizona 21.53 15.08 17.44
16 Jaysaun Smith JR-3 Northwestern St. 21.55 24.36 15.30
17 Renny Quow Sophomore Unattached 21.87 25.15 24.50
  Taahir Kelly SR-4 Texas State DNF DNF DNF
Men 200 Meter Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominick Yancy SR-4 Texas State 20.64
4 Shawn Brown JR-3 Texas Tech 20.93
5 Trayvion White-Austin SR-4 Arizona 21.04
11 Jeremiah Lauzon SR-4 West Texas A&M 21.39
Men 200 Meter Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Kashie Crockett JR-3 TCU 17.17 20.68
7 Keontae' Gaines JR-3 Northwestern St. 19.43 21.12
Men 200 Meter Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Gratt Reed SR-4 Iowa 24.36 24.16 17.70 18.95 17.91 20.82
8 Jack Marshall SR-4 Texas Tech 15.23 26.23 25.38 24.75 21.79 21.15
17 Renny Quow Sophomore Unattached 24.28 24.06 20.56 20.78 18.59 21.87
  Taahir Kelly SR-4 Texas State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 200 Meter Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Mouhamadou Fall   Nike 21.76 19.84 27.31 21.33 16.43 23.89 27.31
12 Isaac Botsio SO-2 West Texas A&M 21.70 26.42 18.05 21.48 16.54 21.05 27.71
14 Jarvis Miles SR-4 UT-Arlington 24.97 24.11 16.14 21.52 22.17 25.40 21.52
Men 200 Meter Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 James Onanubosi SO-2 Arizona 25.37 24.51 21.50
15 Tyson Tippett JR-3 Arizona 15.94 21.96 21.53
Men 200 Meter Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Xavier Butler FR-1 UTEP 21.11 15.20 16.68 15.63 16.26 27.02 20.48
10 Nathaniel Luna SO-2 Lubbock Christian 21.38 21.17 17.54 18.60 15.40 22.24 18.18
16 Jaysaun Smith JR-3 Northwestern St. 21.55 23.28 17.03 20.26 25.22 15.09 19.18

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dominick Yancy SR-4 Texas State 47.57 52.15 45.74 37.51
2 DeSean Boyce SO-2 Western Texas College 54.22 59.78 46.34 42.17
3 Karayme Bartley   Underdog Athletics 42.82 57.25 46.54 40.96
4 David Seete SR-4 TCU 41.46 33.54 46.58 57.30
5 George Garcia SO-2 Lubbock Christian 55.05 53.65 46.65 39.66
6 Carl Hicks JR-3 Texas Tech 45.90 53.86 46.83 42.15
7 Jayden Douglas FR-1 TCU 38.91 43.59 46.87 55.78
8 Taahir Kelly SR-4 Texas State 52.52 45.49 46.89 48.77
9 Oskar Edlund JR-3 Texas Tech 42.72 37.56 46.94 45.07
10 Jarvis Miles SR-4 UT-Arlington 35.38 40.10 47.17 49.53
11 Niklas Klei Senior Unattached 47.74 54.83 47.26 58.61
12 Jacob Samford JR-3 Arizona 1:00.98 39.24 47.27 51.06
13 Dubem Nwachukwu   Unattached 45.86 56.26 47.27 51.53
14 Brian West II SR-4 Texas State 39.25 43.50 47.28 49.65
15 Ian Gilmore JR-3 Colorado 43.53 40.69 47.31 39.27
16 Isaac Davis SR-4 Arizona 34.07 1:00.56 47.31 34.54
17 Tyrique Johnson FR-1 Western Texas College 51.21 56.90 47.41 39.35
18 Reuel Campbell SO-2 Western Texas College 51.86 45.20 47.57 39.49
19 Adam Herrera JR-3 UT-Arlington 38.60 47.18 47.65 1:01.95
20 Brien Pittman   Unattached 53.00 55.86 47.74 48.70
21 Aymane El Haddaoui SO-2 New Mexico JC 38.20 40.58 47.74 41.54
22 Quinton Sansing   Unattached 43.50 49.72 47.80 46.85
23 Joshua Hill JR-3 UTEP 41.12 40.64 47.81 33.47
24 Javaris Bonner FR-1 UT-Arlington 45.30 40.48 48.19 1:00.24
25 Jahleel Armstrong FR-1 Western Texas College 42.41 56.87 48.19 36.63
26 Takudzwa Pahuwa FR-1 New Mexico JC 50.62 43.88 48.21 40.50
27 Max Wassmer FR-1 Angelo State 57.39 39.54 48.22 37.62
28 Hugo Menin FR-1 Tarleton State 52.72 53.68 48.36 55.13
29 Aymeric Fermely JR-3 West Texas A&M 35.92 1:01.64 48.53 49.50
30 Chris Rader SO-2 Lubbock Christian 59.27 37.41 48.58 34.50
31 Waly Bathily FR-1 South Plains 1:00.49 54.64 48.78 49.27
32 Chevoney Reid FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:01.95 40.98 48.78 43.91
33 Avery Veiseh SR-4 Texas State 44.95 49.34 48.85 1:01.07
34 Troy Whyte JR-3 West Texas A&M 44.49 43.52 48.89 1:01.12
35 Tristan Guerrero FR-1 Angelo State 1:01.28 47.55 49.02 37.75
36 Gregory Prince SO-2 South Plains 49.07 48.09 49.07 1:01.83
37 Kamari Fisher FR-1 Sam Houston 53.49 53.00 49.07 46.13
38 Dominic Byles FR-1 TCU 47.15 46.66 49.11 1:02.37
39 Cole Romig SO-2 Colorado 44.74 1:00.96 49.16 44.25
40 Destin Drummond SO-2 TCU 56.08 46.73 49.19 48.70
41 Garrett Nelson SR-4 Colorado 49.26 48.77 49.26 44.34
42 Jayden Blakey SO-2 UT-Arlington 53.72 36.96 49.28 55.20
43 Robert Krosnyak FR-1 Sam Houston 36.01 54.26 49.32 41.93
44 Jordan Coates-McBride SR-4 North Texas 41.95 52.32 49.35 51.82
45 Devien Davis JR-3 UT-Arlington 39.09 45.02 49.47 1:03.33
46 Brian Limage SO-2 Arizona 52.56 48.59 49.58 39.67
47 Ikenna Opara FR-1 Incarnate Word 50.73 56.20 49.73 38.79
48 Jaquez Simmons FR-1 Sam Houston 56.72 59.70 49.75 1:02.19
49 Stephen Carreto JR-3 UTEP 38.82 48.27 49.76 47.77
50 Evaldo Whitehorne JR-3 North Texas 42.86 56.31 49.83 57.31
51 Daniel Villegas SO-2 Lubbock Christian 47.40 57.88 49.89 1:04.86
52 Canyun Staton SO-2 Tarleton State 59.47 42.48 49.97 48.97
53 Chance Martelli SR-4 West Texas A&M 59.52 35.51 50.01 1:02.52
54 Eric Quilantan JR-3 Incarnate Word 50.52 52.53 50.02 35.02
55 Jamill Phillips JR-3 West Texas A&M 53.19 45.67 50.18 37.14
56 Tristan Jones SO-2 Sam Houston 41.65 40.65 50.18 58.71
57 Evan Nichols SO-2 North Texas 42.16 1:02.74 50.19 42.67
58 Tyce Chaney SO-2 Abilene Christian 57.73 36.65 50.20 46.19
59 Makenden Brown FR-1 North Texas 35.71 41.24 50.29 37.22
60 Romel Plummer SR-4 Angelo State 1:00.51 1:01.52 50.42 52.44
61 Braylon Hoffman SO-2 Tarleton State 1:03.55 43.88 50.43 42.37
62 Bryson Crippen SO-2 Tarleton State 1:04.99 56.87 50.77 53.82
63 Kenyon Mosley JR-3 West Texas A&M 1:04.08 38.14 50.85 1:04.58
64 Robert Norton SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:04.75 52.51 50.98 55.57
65 Taye Jackson SO-2 Incarnate Word 45.39 54.05 50.99 44.37
66 Cole Omlin SO-2 Texas Tech 54.22 51.15 51.15 59.34
67 Ethan Moffett FR-1 Texas State 45.04 47.09 51.18 40.44
68 Alan Martinez SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:04.57 56.88 51.24 48.17
69 Zion Meaders FR-1 UTEP 1:03.40 1:07.01 51.54 38.14
70 Mathew Polk SO-2 UTEP 51.72 1:03.10 51.72 42.93
71 Jorge Ronquillo JR-3 Lubbock Christian 49.90 39.50 51.97 49.90
72 JoeMarcus Mireles SO-2 Angelo State 1:04.01 45.28 52.04 44.76
73 Brad Humphreys SR-4 Angelo State 41.88 53.92 52.35 49.74
74 Kyler Larson FR-1 Tarleton State 41.74 1:05.82 53.51 50.30
75 Ruben Davila SR-4 Angelo State 38.25 42.02 53.87 1:00.34
76 De'Vonte Edmonds SR-4 West Texas A&M 1:08.07 43.22 54.02 38.36
77 Jackson Henry FR-1 Incarnate Word 43.40 50.45 54.24 47.74
  Donald Chiyangwa SO-2 New Mexico JC FS FS FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dominick Yancy SR-4 Texas State 41.17 45.74
2 DeSean Boyce SO-2 Western Texas College 32.44 46.34
3 Karayme Bartley   Underdog Athletics 47.47 46.54
5 George Garcia SO-2 Lubbock Christian 42.46 46.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Carl Hicks JR-3 Texas Tech 45.90 57.60 52.45 46.83
8 Taahir Kelly SR-4 Texas State 54.40 53.46 53.93 46.89
21 Aymane El Haddaoui SO-2 New Mexico JC 39.63 40.11 53.47 47.74
  Donald Chiyangwa SO-2 New Mexico JC FS FS FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 David Seete SR-4 TCU 34.01 46.58 39.60
13 Dubem Nwachukwu   Unattached 34.51 47.27 52.00
16 Isaac Davis SR-4 Arizona 41.16 47.31 39.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Brian West II SR-4 Texas State 55.32 48.70 40.19 51.54 47.28 57.21
22 Quinton Sansing   Unattached 47.80 40.63 53.54 56.41 47.80 1:00.71
23 Joshua Hill JR-3 UTEP 37.77 37.77 49.73 51.16 47.81 34.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jayden Douglas FR-1 TCU 55.78 49.69 46.87 52.50
9 Oskar Edlund JR-3 Texas Tech 47.41 36.62 46.94 38.03
12 Jacob Samford JR-3 Arizona 42.07 44.44 47.27 44.44
26 Takudzwa Pahuwa FR-1 New Mexico JC 41.95 33.75 48.21 59.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jarvis Miles SR-4 UT-Arlington 41.04 45.29 47.17 34.44
11 Niklas Klei Senior Unattached 40.18 43.48 47.26 50.10
15 Ian Gilmore JR-3 Colorado 57.72 54.41 47.31 43.06
17 Tyrique Johnson FR-1 Western Texas College 59.74 33.19 47.41 35.09
66 Cole Omlin SO-2 Texas Tech 42.97 59.85 51.15 59.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Reuel Campbell SO-2 Western Texas College 34.25 47.57
25 Jahleel Armstrong FR-1 Western Texas College 35.66 48.19
34 Troy Whyte JR-3 West Texas A&M 49.87 48.89
36 Gregory Prince SO-2 South Plains 1:02.81 49.07
75 Ruben Davila SR-4 Angelo State 1:06.26 53.87
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Brien Pittman   Unattached 47.74
31 Waly Bathily FR-1 South Plains 48.78
33 Avery Veiseh SR-4 Texas State 48.85
46 Brian Limage SO-2 Arizona 49.58
65 Taye Jackson SO-2 Incarnate Word 50.99
67 Ethan Moffett FR-1 Texas State 51.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Chris Rader SO-2 Lubbock Christian 48.58 1:03.16 49.56 35.95 59.76 46.15
40 Destin Drummond SO-2 TCU 49.19 46.73 41.82 36.40 44.28 45.26
41 Garrett Nelson SR-4 Colorado 49.26 50.25 1:02.56 52.22 37.44 45.32
59 Makenden Brown FR-1 North Texas 50.29 40.74 59.85 47.78 44.26 54.82
77 Jackson Henry FR-1 Incarnate Word 54.24 1:04.01 44.48 41.23 1:02.38 50.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Adam Herrera JR-3 UT-Arlington 50.51 37.65 47.65 34.31 44.80
24 Javaris Bonner FR-1 UT-Arlington 44.34 53.49 48.19 53.49 56.87
38 Dominic Byles FR-1 TCU 40.77 34.87 49.11 46.66 39.78
54 Eric Quilantan JR-3 Incarnate Word 50.52 39.02 50.02 53.53 57.03
60 Romel Plummer SR-4 Angelo State 56.47 1:00.00 50.42 57.99 46.89
62 Bryson Crippen SO-2 Tarleton State 40.62 48.24 50.77 48.24 52.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Max Wassmer FR-1 Angelo State 35.20 1:00.76 40.03 51.12 48.22
28 Hugo Menin FR-1 Tarleton State 58.04 54.17 43.53 57.07 48.36
32 Chevoney Reid FR-1 New Mexico JC 41.47 50.74 58.54 37.08 48.78
35 Tristan Guerrero FR-1 Angelo State 39.22 35.79 58.34 43.63 49.02
45 Devien Davis JR-3 UT-Arlington 47.00 35.62 34.63 41.56 49.47
74 Kyler Larson FR-1 Tarleton State 52.44 40.67 40.14 1:06.89 53.51
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
39 Cole Romig SO-2 Colorado 54.08 49.16 40.81
52 Canyun Staton SO-2 Tarleton State 1:03.97 49.97 1:03.47
58 Tyce Chaney SO-2 Abilene Christian 40.67 50.20 45.69
68 Alan Martinez SO-2 West Texas A&M 56.88 51.24 1:01.49
73 Brad Humphreys SR-4 Angelo State 37.17 52.35 59.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Robert Krosnyak FR-1 Sam Houston 59.68 36.99 49.32 1:01.65 41.93
51 Daniel Villegas SO-2 Lubbock Christian 55.38 41.41 49.89 49.40 45.90
56 Tristan Jones SO-2 Sam Houston 48.68 1:02.73 50.18 1:00.22 53.19
69 Zion Meaders FR-1 UTEP 42.78 48.97 51.54 52.57 1:02.88
76 De'Vonte Edmonds SR-4 West Texas A&M 1:05.91 53.48 54.02 39.98 40.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Jayden Blakey SO-2 UT-Arlington 49.28
47 Ikenna Opara FR-1 Incarnate Word 49.73
49 Stephen Carreto JR-3 UTEP 49.76
53 Chance Martelli SR-4 West Texas A&M 50.01
57 Evan Nichols SO-2 North Texas 50.19
64 Robert Norton SO-2 Northwestern St. 50.98
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Aymeric Fermely JR-3 West Texas A&M 52.42 56.78 52.42 48.53
37 Kamari Fisher FR-1 Sam Houston 41.22 54.47 46.13 49.07
55 Jamill Phillips JR-3 West Texas A&M 56.71 54.70 56.71 50.18
63 Kenyon Mosley JR-3 West Texas A&M 56.96 59.50 47.80 50.85
71 Jorge Ronquillo JR-3 Lubbock Christian 58.73 36.38 41.06 51.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Jordan Coates-McBride SR-4 North Texas 54.29 44.91 42.45 49.35 44.42
48 Jaquez Simmons FR-1 Sam Houston 55.23 1:03.68 47.76 49.75 55.23
50 Evaldo Whitehorne JR-3 North Texas 56.81 43.36 1:04.78 49.83 52.33
61 Braylon Hoffman SO-2 Tarleton State 55.48 56.99 55.48 50.43 38.84
70 Mathew Polk SO-2 UTEP 1:02.07 1:06.72 1:07.24 51.72 46.55
72 JoeMarcus Mireles SO-2 Angelo State 56.21 59.33 55.69 52.04 1:06.62

Men's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dominic Byles FR-1 TCU 1:15.02 1:09.46
2 Lloyd Frilot JR-3 TCU 1:00.44 1:09.47
3 Giovouni Henry SO-2 TCU 52.38 1:09.83
4 Markus Brodin FR-1 Texas Tech 1:23.24 1:10.54
5 Mouatez Sikiou FR-1 South Plains 1:29.82 1:10.72
6 Yan Vazquez SO-2 Arizona 53.13 1:10.83
7 Brian Fair, Jr FR-1 Texas Tech 1:14.96 1:11.39
8 Clay Macdonald JR-3 TCU 1:03.62 1:11.48
9 Jorge Salazar SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:27.21 1:12.07
10 Charlie Bartholomew JR-3 Texas Tech 1:22.29 1:12.18
11 Avery Veiseh SR-4 Texas State 1:25.39 1:12.36
12 Stefan Camejo FR-1 South Plains 1:22.79 1:12.62
13 Logan Hasher SR-4 Arizona 1:00.39 1:12.75
14 Ka'Bren Mitchell SO-2 Texas State 1:23.71 1:12.79
15 Josh Benford SR-4 TCU 1:07.17 1:13.01
16 Santos Flores SO-2 Texas State 1:15.74 1:14.25
17 Robert Norton SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:32.13 1:14.90
18 Daeandre Harris SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:06.36 1:18.07
Men's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Giovouni Henry SO-2 TCU 1:12.63 1:03.55 1:19.61 1:18.91 1:23.10 1:09.83 48.88
4 Markus Brodin FR-1 Texas Tech 1:09.13 1:21.13 1:29.59 1:19.01 1:12.66 1:10.54 1:19.01
6 Yan Vazquez SO-2 Arizona 54.54 1:22.17 1:15.79 1:00.21 1:20.75 1:10.83 1:28.54
10 Charlie Bartholomew JR-3 Texas Tech 1:04.97 1:02.08 1:28.06 1:28.06 1:33.12 1:12.18 1:00.64
13 Logan Hasher SR-4 Arizona 1:33.85 1:29.49 1:18.57 1:20.76 1:01.84 1:12.75 53.84
Men's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dominic Byles FR-1 TCU 53.49 1:24.05 1:30.30 1:09.46 1:11.55
2 Lloyd Frilot JR-3 TCU 1:06.70 1:06.70 1:00.44 1:09.47 54.19
5 Mouatez Sikiou FR-1 South Plains 1:03.65 1:19.21 1:26.99 1:10.72 1:13.55
7 Brian Fair, Jr FR-1 Texas Tech 54.97 57.12 1:27.81 1:11.39 1:16.39
8 Clay Macdonald JR-3 TCU 1:21.49 50.04 1:24.35 1:11.48 1:32.93
Men's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Stefan Camejo FR-1 South Plains 1:12.62
14 Ka'Bren Mitchell SO-2 Texas State 1:12.79
16 Santos Flores SO-2 Texas State 1:14.25
18 Daeandre Harris SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:18.07
Men's 600 Yards Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jorge Salazar SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 55.50 54.06 56.94 1:12.07
11 Avery Veiseh SR-4 Texas State 1:06.58 1:28.28 1:23.94 1:12.36
15 Josh Benford SR-4 TCU 1:22.51 1:34.92 1:19.58 1:13.01
17 Robert Norton SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:35.13 1:23.89 1:03.67 1:14.90

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Martin SR-4 TCU 1:48.68 1:55.20 2:09.33 1:41.08
2 Aron Tanui JR-3 UTEP 1:48.76 1:56.38 1:29.19 2:15.95
3 Lloyd Frilot JR-3 TCU 1:50.04 2:17.55 2:14.25 1:39.04
4 Giovouni Henry SO-2 TCU 1:50.28 1:58.00 1:34.84 1:20.51
5 Cooper Goggans JR-3 Abilene Christian 1:51.34 1:45.78 2:04.70 1:40.21
6 Kirk Zuber RS/Una UNAT-Texas Tech 1:53.46 2:08.21 1:28.50 1:38.71
7 Christian Simmons SO-2 Arizona 1:53.98 1:48.28 1:32.33 2:01.96
8 Evan Simmons SO-2 Arizona 1:54.90 1:27.33 2:16.74 1:23.88
9 Jorge Salazar SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:54.96 1:21.63 1:53.81 2:16.81
10 Jared Laverty SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:54.99 1:33.15 2:14.54 2:08.79
11 Matthew Gordon FR-1 South Plains 1:55.03 2:12.29 1:30.88 1:35.48
12 Bailey Smotek SR-4 Tarleton State 1:55.37 2:12.68 1:26.53 1:50.76
13 Ethan Malesich FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:55.49 1:27.78 2:02.42 1:38.17
14 Zeke Moreno FR-1 Texas Tech 1:55.53 1:27.81 2:22.11 2:22.11
15 Jeremiah Rodriquez SO-2 Western Texas College 1:55.61 1:41.74 1:37.12 1:27.87
16 Santos Flores SO-2 Texas State 1:56.03 2:23.88 2:18.08 2:15.76
17 Jacob Ye SR-4 UT-Arlington 1:56.21 1:21.35 1:36.46 2:17.13
18 Daniel Armstrong SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:56.27 1:50.46 2:02.09 2:28.83
19 Abraham Morales SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:56.28 2:27.68 1:24.89 2:05.59
20 Dyimond Walker SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:56.43 1:47.12 1:38.97 1:44.79
21 Jordan Dixon Sophomore Unattached 1:56.85 1:40.50 2:17.89 2:21.39
22 Luke Mosley JR-3 Lubbock Christian 1:56.85 1:58.02 2:03.87 1:40.50
23 Josh Benford SR-4 TCU 1:57.02 2:25.11 1:24.26 1:45.32
24 Korbin Shumate JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:57.21 2:06.59 2:25.34 1:34.94
25 Jaden Busby SO-2 Tarleton State 1:57.22 2:31.22 1:54.88 2:13.63
26 Ainsley Campbell FR-1 South Plains 1:57.23 2:19.51 1:54.89 1:44.34
27 Christopher Moreno FR-1 Tarleton State 1:57.29 2:00.81 1:26.80 2:06.68
28 Micah Langat JR-3 Lubbock Christian 1:57.50 1:52.80 2:22.18 2:08.08
29 Jose Corona SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:57.71 2:23.61 1:36.53 2:18.90
30 Grant Sims FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:58.04 2:13.39 2:06.31 1:41.52
31 Michael Reiss FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:58.85 1:57.67 2:14.30 1:54.10
32 Pierre Boerkey FR-1 Texas Tech 1:58.93 1:23.26 1:43.47 1:55.37
33 Levi Bontke SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:58.99 2:23.98 1:50.66 2:04.94
34 Brian Norton FR-1 Northwestern St. 1:59.00 1:43.53 2:26.37 2:00.19
35 Nathaniel Morales FR-1 Texas State 1:59.05 1:44.77 2:27.63 2:15.72
36 Adrian Solis FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:59.08 1:51.94 2:34.81 1:44.79
37 John Trook SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:59.17 2:13.47 2:07.52 1:32.96
38 Caden Nunn FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:59.40 1:24.78 1:58.21 2:26.87
39 Ethan Rodriguez FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:59.77 1:25.04 2:00.97 2:23.73
40 Riley Webb JR-3 Lubbock Christian 1:59.80 2:34.55 1:34.65 1:50.22
41 King Grimm SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:59.97 1:34.78 1:46.78 1:38.38
42 Jake Smith SR-4 Texas State 2:00.52 1:34.01 2:19.81 1:34.01
43 Luke Bontke SO-2 UT-Arlington 2:00.74 2:09.20 1:51.08 1:52.29
44 Rodolfo Juarez FR-1 Western Texas College 2:00.87 2:23.84 1:35.49 2:12.96
45 Hayden Whitehead FR-1 Sam Houston 2:01.78 1:55.70 2:12.74 1:34.99
46 Tate Hughes SO-2 Angelo State 2:02.02 1:49.82 2:32.53 1:37.62
47 Jacob Everitt FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:02.95 1:50.66 1:29.76 2:02.95
48 Carson Marshall Sophomore Unattached 2:03.11 1:32.34 1:36.03 2:28.97
49 Dalton Yeoman SO-2 Lubbock Christian 2:05.04 2:32.55 2:30.05 1:57.54
50 Alex Canales JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:05.70 1:51.88 2:18.27 2:03.19
51 Clayton Carlin SO-2 Angelo State 2:05.99 2:40.01 2:41.27 1:34.50
52 Evan Wilson JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:06.84 1:46.55 2:23.33 2:33.48
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ryan Martin SR-4 TCU 1:48.68 1:28.03
2 Aron Tanui JR-3 UTEP 1:48.76 1:25.92
3 Lloyd Frilot JR-3 TCU 1:50.04 2:13.15
5 Cooper Goggans JR-3 Abilene Christian 1:51.34 1:34.64
7 Christian Simmons SO-2 Arizona 1:53.98 2:20.20
8 Evan Simmons SO-2 Arizona 1:54.90 2:02.95
12 Bailey Smotek SR-4 Tarleton State 1:55.37 1:50.76
32 Pierre Boerkey FR-1 Texas Tech 1:58.93 2:12.02
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Giovouni Henry SO-2 TCU 1:43.67 1:50.28 2:13.44 2:02.41
6 Kirk Zuber RS/Una UNAT-Texas Tech 1:51.19 1:53.46 2:05.94 2:21.83
14 Zeke Moreno FR-1 Texas Tech 1:42.83 1:55.53 1:52.07 1:30.12
18 Daniel Armstrong SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:50.46 1:56.27 1:29.53 2:11.39
23 Josh Benford SR-4 TCU 2:27.45 1:57.02 1:57.02 1:42.98
41 King Grimm SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:55.18 1:59.97 1:46.78 2:09.57
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jared Laverty SO-2 Incarnate Word 2:09.94 1:25.10 1:54.99 2:03.04
13 Ethan Malesich FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:46.25 1:47.41 1:55.49 2:28.99
15 Jeremiah Rodriquez SO-2 Western Texas College 1:44.05 2:26.83 1:55.61 2:06.02
17 Jacob Ye SR-4 UT-Arlington 2:05.51 1:22.51 1:56.21 1:53.89
21 Jordan Dixon Sophomore Unattached 2:28.40 1:58.02 1:56.85 1:41.66
24 Korbin Shumate JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:08.94 2:15.97 1:57.21 2:24.17
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Jorge Salazar SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:28.30 1:56.11 1:54.96
11 Matthew Gordon FR-1 South Plains 1:40.08 2:13.44 1:55.03
16 Santos Flores SO-2 Texas State 2:04.16 1:24.71 1:56.03
19 Abraham Morales SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:05.59 2:07.91 1:56.28
22 Luke Mosley JR-3 Lubbock Christian 1:44.00 2:05.03 1:56.85
27 Christopher Moreno FR-1 Tarleton State 2:03.16 1:31.49 1:57.29
38 Caden Nunn FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:07.76 1:41.49 1:59.40
50 Alex Canales JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:44.34 1:51.88 2:05.70
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Jaden Busby SO-2 Tarleton State 1:57.22
29 Jose Corona SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:57.71
30 Grant Sims FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:58.04
31 Michael Reiss FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:58.85
35 Nathaniel Morales FR-1 Texas State 1:59.05
37 John Trook SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:59.17
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Dyimond Walker SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:49.45 2:12.73 1:56.43
26 Ainsley Campbell FR-1 South Plains 1:31.44 1:36.13 1:57.23
28 Micah Langat JR-3 Lubbock Christian 1:55.15 1:44.58 1:57.50
33 Levi Bontke SO-2 UT-Arlington 2:26.36 2:12.08 1:58.99
34 Brian Norton FR-1 Northwestern St. 1:28.06 1:31.63 1:59.00
36 Adrian Solis FR-1 West Texas A&M 2:13.37 2:21.71 1:59.08
39 Ethan Rodriguez FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:48.99 2:27.32 1:59.77
40 Riley Webb JR-3 Lubbock Christian 1:28.66 2:06.99 1:59.80
48 Carson Marshall Sophomore Unattached 1:29.87 1:37.26 2:03.11
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Jake Smith SR-4 Texas State 2:10.17 2:08.96 2:02.93 2:10.17 2:14.99 2:00.52
43 Luke Bontke SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:26.94 2:21.27 2:22.48 1:58.33 1:36.60 2:00.74
44 Rodolfo Juarez FR-1 Western Texas College 1:28.24 2:29.88 2:08.13 1:37.91 1:43.95 2:00.87
45 Hayden Whitehead FR-1 Sam Houston 1:56.91 2:01.78 2:15.18 1:43.52 2:04.22 2:01.78
46 Tate Hughes SO-2 Angelo State 1:36.40 2:28.87 1:57.14 1:46.16 1:51.04 2:02.02
47 Jacob Everitt FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:04.18 2:11.56 1:33.45 1:48.20 2:01.72 2:02.95
49 Dalton Yeoman SO-2 Lubbock Christian 2:25.05 2:28.80 1:27.53 1:46.29 2:35.05 2:05.04
51 Clayton Carlin SO-2 Angelo State 1:43.32 2:18.59 2:12.29 2:31.19 1:55.91 2:05.99
52 Evan Wilson JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:27.14 2:04.31 2:30.94 1:56.70 2:15.72 2:06.84

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Liam Walsh JR-3 Texas Tech 2:30.24 2:38.99 2:25.86 1:42.11 3:05.25 1:49.40
2 Timothy (TJ) Gregg RS/Una UNAT-Texas Tech 2:46.08 3:05.19 2:26.97 1:54.64 1:42.88 1:45.82
3 Alex Keter SO-2 New Mexico JC 3:04.59 2:22.91 2:28.86 2:31.84 2:55.66 3:06.08
4 Tobias Carrejo FR-1 Texas State 1:54.60 3:16.03 2:30.79 2:03.65 2:41.35 2:39.84
5 German Vega SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:57.35 2:46.74 2:31.58 1:52.17 2:48.26 2:07.33
6 Franco Melhado SO-2 Texas State 2:16.54 1:49.24 2:31.71 2:55.99 3:00.54 2:10.47
7 Cyprien Bille FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:38.32 3:11.81 2:32.23 3:17.90 2:30.71 2:38.32
8 Brian Cheruiyot FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:08.05 2:38.53 2:32.43 2:03.47 2:33.96 3:12.07
9 Naatannii Collins SO-2 Western Texas College 2:01.23 2:48.80 2:33.45 2:19.64 2:07.37 2:02.76
10 Julian Dominguez FR-1 Texas State 2:38.65 2:37.11 2:34.03 3:07.92 2:49.44 2:09.39
11 Drew Oliver FR-1 TCU 3:09.34 3:04.57 2:39.11 2:50.25 2:26.39 2:24.79
12 Brian Norton FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:15.37 3:12.45 2:43.09 2:23.52 2:26.79 3:12.45
13 Ainsley Campbell FR-1 South Plains 3:33.78 3:14.04 2:44.44 3:18.98 2:47.73 2:41.16
14 Tim Pelkmans FR-1 Northwestern St. 3:33.29 3:33.29 2:47.94 3:24.89 1:59.24 2:27.79
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Liam Walsh JR-3 Texas Tech 3:02.33 2:25.86 2:47.74
2 Timothy (TJ) Gregg RS/Una UNAT-Texas Tech 1:45.82 2:26.97 2:32.85
4 Tobias Carrejo FR-1 Texas State 2:06.67 2:30.79 2:12.70
6 Franco Melhado SO-2 Texas State 2:15.03 2:31.71 2:21.09
10 Julian Dominguez FR-1 Texas State 2:58.68 2:34.03 3:00.22
11 Drew Oliver FR-1 TCU 2:23.20 2:39.11 2:47.07
13 Ainsley Campbell FR-1 South Plains 3:05.82 2:44.44 3:10.75
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alex Keter SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:22.91 2:33.33 1:47.18 1:57.60 2:28.86 3:09.06
5 German Vega SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:50.66 2:51.29 2:58.87 3:14.03 2:31.58 3:09.48
7 Cyprien Bille FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:07.88 2:21.58 2:41.37 1:51.13 2:32.23 2:04.83
8 Brian Cheruiyot FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:59.87 2:30.91 2:33.96 2:21.76 2:32.43 2:01.95
9 Naatannii Collins SO-2 Western Texas College 2:19.64 2:13.51 3:11.82 2:56.47 2:33.45 2:02.76
12 Brian Norton FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:52.88 3:20.60 2:25.15 2:20.26 2:43.09 2:26.79
14 Tim Pelkmans FR-1 Northwestern St. 3:11.46 3:13.13 3:16.49 3:03.06 2:47.94 2:52.98

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Graydon Morris SO-2 TCU 4:06.75 5:15.84
2 Hamdani Benahmed FR-1 South Plains 4:08.90 5:13.62
3 Garrison Shindler SO-2 Abilene Christian 4:08.99 3:36.63
4 Liam Walsh JR-3 Texas Tech 4:09.82 4:54.79
5 Rogelio Aguirre SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:11.43 3:23.66
6 Johnson Lagat FR-1 TCU 4:11.75 4:24.34
7 Griffin Neal JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:12.08 3:24.19
8 Josue Granados SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:14.04 4:41.99
9 Bryan Mileski SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:15.58 4:46.25
10 Adrian Legarreta SO-2 West Texas A&M 4:15.65 3:32.19
11 Demetrius (DJay) Guerrero RS/Una UNAT-Texas Tech 4:16.08 4:05.84
12 Calvin Allen SR-4 West Texas A&M 4:18.91 3:09.01
13 Alexandre Fetizon JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:19.17 3:55.85
14 Noah Watt FR-1 West Texas A&M 4:20.47 3:38.80
15 Ethan Malesich FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:20.67 4:49.35
16 Jared Laverty SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:20.77 3:23.40
17 Kevin Baez SR-4 Tarleton State 4:21.43 4:31.89
18 Jake Smith SR-4 Texas State 4:21.45 4:16.23
19 Nathaniel Morales FR-1 Texas State 4:22.41 5:25.39
20 Brian Cheruiyot FR-1 New Mexico JC 4:23.30 4:12.77
21 Franco Melhado SO-2 Texas State 4:25.34 5:29.03
22 Jacob Ye SR-4 UT-Arlington 4:26.09 3:46.18
23 Jose Corona SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:26.30 3:54.35
24 Kellen Frickel FR-1 Tarleton State 4:26.41 4:15.76
25 Korbin Shumate JR-3 Northwestern St. 4:27.14 4:35.16
26 John Klein SO-2 Northwestern St. 4:27.34 3:41.90
27 Jack Deelman FR-1 Texas State 4:27.41 3:23.24
28 Alejandro Tarin FR-1 UTEP 4:28.30 3:23.91
29 Alex Canales JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:29.36 3:46.27
30 Daniel Mendez RS/Una UNAT-Texas Tech 4:29.91 5:48.19
31 Jacob Russell SO-2 Abilene Christian 4:31.66 4:26.23
32 Hagen Sage JR-3 Lubbock Christian 4:31.88 4:37.32
33 Nedjm Bensahnoun FR-1 South Plains 4:32.06 4:48.39
34 Hector Barajas Freshman Unattached 4:33.12 5:25.02
35 Anthony Sandavol FR-1 Texas State 4:34.39 3:23.05
36 Naatannii Collins SO-2 Western Texas College 4:36.50 4:30.97
37 Alfons Rawall FR-1 Lubbock Christian 4:36.68 4:11.78
38 Liam Kilbride FR-1 Lubbock Christian 4:38.75 3:59.73
39 Tobias Carrejo FR-1 Texas State 4:41.98 4:02.51
40 Austin Souther FR-1 Angelo State 4:42.58 3:29.11
41 Benjamin Rubio FR-1 Western Texas College 4:43.07 3:46.46
42 Rodolfo Juarez FR-1 Western Texas College 4:46.56 3:49.25
43 Alan Ramirez Freshman Unattached 4:48.51 3:30.62
44 Paul Maurer FR-1 New Mexico JC 4:54.60 5:56.47
45 Jeff Barros   El Paso Flames 6:09.01 5:35.80
  Ryan Martin SR-4 TCU DNF DNF
  Timothy (TJ) Gregg RS/Una UNAT-Texas Tech DNF DNF
  Christopher Wise Senior Unattached DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Graydon Morris SO-2 TCU 3:29.74 4:06.75
2 Hamdani Benahmed FR-1 South Plains 3:36.55 4:08.90
3 Garrison Shindler SO-2 Abilene Christian 3:09.24 4:08.99
4 Liam Walsh JR-3 Texas Tech 3:57.33 4:09.82
5 Rogelio Aguirre SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:26.52 4:11.43
6 Johnson Lagat FR-1 TCU 4:39.45 4:11.75
7 Griffin Neal JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:27.21 4:12.08
8 Josue Granados SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:21.67 4:14.04
9 Bryan Mileski SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:13.03 4:15.58
11 Demetrius (DJay) Guerrero RS/Una UNAT-Texas Tech 5:25.23 4:16.08
13 Alexandre Fetizon JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:29.54 4:19.17
29 Alex Canales JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 3:46.27 4:29.36
  Ryan Martin SR-4 TCU DNF DNF
  Timothy (TJ) Gregg RS/Una UNAT-Texas Tech DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Adrian Legarreta SO-2 West Texas A&M 3:57.76 5:17.01 4:15.65 3:50.09
12 Calvin Allen SR-4 West Texas A&M 4:39.63 4:37.04 4:18.91 5:26.23
14 Noah Watt FR-1 West Texas A&M 3:46.61 3:20.57 4:20.47 4:15.26
15 Ethan Malesich FR-1 Incarnate Word 3:23.33 5:20.63 4:20.67 4:36.31
16 Jared Laverty SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:54.67 5:10.32 4:20.77 4:25.99
17 Kevin Baez SR-4 Tarleton State 5:03.26 5:03.26 4:21.43 5:34.63
19 Nathaniel Morales FR-1 Texas State 3:08.94 5:22.77 4:22.41 4:32.91
20 Brian Cheruiyot FR-1 New Mexico JC 3:22.75 4:52.27 4:23.30 5:29.13
22 Jacob Ye SR-4 UT-Arlington 4:10.13 4:31.42 4:26.09 3:14.25
23 Jose Corona SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 3:33.04 4:10.33 4:26.30 5:11.57
  Christopher Wise Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jake Smith SR-4 Texas State 4:21.45 3:47.47 5:18.97 3:26.55
21 Franco Melhado SO-2 Texas State 4:25.34 3:48.20 3:32.28 3:21.66
24 Kellen Frickel FR-1 Tarleton State 4:26.41 4:13.09 3:17.15 5:17.03
25 Korbin Shumate JR-3 Northwestern St. 4:27.14 5:39.27 3:17.69 4:59.20
26 John Klein SO-2 Northwestern St. 4:27.34 4:40.71 4:11.30 5:34.18
27 Jack Deelman FR-1 Texas State 4:27.41 4:16.72 5:31.59 4:38.11
28 Alejandro Tarin FR-1 UTEP 4:28.30 4:39.04 3:58.79 4:47.09
30 Daniel Mendez RS/Una UNAT-Texas Tech 4:29.91 4:32.61 5:18.50 4:05.62
32 Hagen Sage JR-3 Lubbock Christian 4:31.88 3:32.07 5:04.51 5:53.45
34 Hector Barajas Freshman Unattached 4:33.12 4:24.93 5:30.48 5:19.55
35 Anthony Sandavol FR-1 Texas State 4:34.39 3:45.00 4:37.14 5:21.04
39 Tobias Carrejo FR-1 Texas State 4:41.98 3:45.59 5:10.18 4:47.62
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Jacob Russell SO-2 Abilene Christian 4:31.66 4:28.95 5:26.00 5:12.41 4:34.38
33 Nedjm Bensahnoun FR-1 South Plains 4:32.06 5:12.87 4:37.51 3:37.65 4:26.62
36 Naatannii Collins SO-2 Western Texas College 4:36.50 3:43.97 4:28.21 4:11.62 5:53.92
37 Alfons Rawall FR-1 Lubbock Christian 4:36.68 4:44.98 5:37.55 5:18.19 3:35.81
38 Liam Kilbride FR-1 Lubbock Christian 4:38.75 3:43.00 5:23.35 5:14.99 3:51.37
40 Austin Souther FR-1 Angelo State 4:42.58 5:10.84 4:53.89 4:19.98 4:51.06
41 Benjamin Rubio FR-1 Western Texas College 4:43.07 3:35.14 3:32.31 4:06.27 4:43.07
42 Rodolfo Juarez FR-1 Western Texas College 4:46.56 5:49.61 5:55.34 4:46.56 5:35.28
43 Alan Ramirez Freshman Unattached 4:48.51 4:08.12 4:22.55 4:57.17 6:00.64
44 Paul Maurer FR-1 New Mexico JC 4:54.60 6:14.15 4:31.04 3:58.63 5:41.74
45 Jeff Barros   El Paso Flames 6:09.01 5:39.49 6:49.61 6:34.84 6:56.99

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Isaac Hernandez FR-1 Texas Tech 8:24.39 8:39.53
2 Divan Du Plooy FR-1 South Plains 8:26.10 10:37.69
3 Wilson Navarrete FR-1 New Mexico JC 8:40.35 9:58.41
4 Stone Burke JR-3 TCU 8:40.99 9:27.88
5 Tomas Vega SO-2 New Mexico JC 8:41.51 9:28.45
6 Jake Smith SR-4 Texas State 8:42.49 9:29.52
7 Eric Pineda SO-2 Incarnate Word 8:45.39 8:24.38
8 Andres Gurrola SO-2 UT-Arlington 8:46.86 9:07.94
9 Ryan Garza SR-4 Incarnate Word 8:46.98 10:06.03
10 Kamron Loera SO-2 Incarnate Word 8:49.55 7:46.01
11 Brandon Wilk SO-2 UT-Arlington 8:49.72 10:40.97
12 Jett Montes JR-3 Incarnate Word 8:51.62 9:44.79
13 Samuel Lanham RS/Una UNAT-Abilene Christian 8:55.56 8:50.21
14 Ricardo Garcia SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8:59.13 6:28.18
15 Abraham Morales SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9:03.45 8:14.54
16 Kellen Frickel FR-1 Tarleton State 9:03.91 7:47.77
17 Brian Guevara SO-2 UT-Arlington 9:05.08 9:54.14
18 Mikhail Fortner FR-1 Abilene Christian 9:07.30 7:45.21
19 Kevin Hernandez SO-2 Incarnate Word 9:12.18 8:05.92
20 Matt Murray Sophomore Unattached 9:20.89 11:52.33
21 Kaleb Gaona FR-1 Lubbock Christian 9:25.70 10:27.93
22 Cupp Isaac Freshman Unattached 9:26.84 7:39.14
23 Emmanuel Serna SO-2 Angelo State 9:31.21 9:42.64
24 Nathan Ford Junior Unattached 9:34.51 9:46.00
25 Aiden Zingone SO-2 Lubbock Christian 9:52.81 11:27.66
26 Wes Rogers SR-4 Angelo State 9:57.68 7:16.31
27 Alex Kline   Unattached 10:00.50 12:18.62
  German Vega SO-2 New Mexico JC DNF DNF
  Margarito Benavides RS/Una UNAT-Incarnate Word DNF DNF
  Christopher Daniels JR-3 Incarnate Word DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isaac Hernandez FR-1 Texas Tech 8:14.31 7:08.74 9:19.88 7:23.87 8:24.39
2 Divan Du Plooy FR-1 South Plains 7:20.31 8:56.47 10:02.26 8:46.35 8:26.10
4 Stone Burke JR-3 TCU 6:51.59 9:17.46 9:48.72 6:09.91 8:40.99
6 Jake Smith SR-4 Texas State 6:52.77 10:21.77 7:34.57 8:16.37 8:42.49
7 Eric Pineda SO-2 Incarnate Word 7:10.82 9:22.17 10:09.46 8:29.63 8:45.39
8 Andres Gurrola SO-2 UT-Arlington 8:25.79 6:08.81 6:19.34 7:06.76 8:46.86
9 Ryan Garza SR-4 Incarnate Word 9:55.49 11:04.00 6:40.51 10:21.84 8:46.98
11 Brandon Wilk SO-2 UT-Arlington 8:39.13 10:09.18 6:37.29 6:37.29 8:49.72
12 Jett Montes JR-3 Incarnate Word 10:11.37 7:42.51 7:42.51 6:49.35 8:51.62
13 Samuel Lanham RS/Una UNAT-Abilene Christian 6:52.39 7:56.65 11:14.81 11:14.81 8:55.56
14 Ricardo Garcia SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11:13.92 9:58.44 8:48.35 9:53.05 8:59.13
15 Abraham Morales SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7:47.37 8:19.98 11:30.19 7:36.50 9:03.45
22 Cupp Isaac Freshman Unattached 11:48.55 7:22.14 9:55.19 8:41.50 9:26.84
  Christopher Daniels JR-3 Incarnate Word DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Margarito Benavides RS/Una UNAT-Incarnate Word DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Wilson Navarrete FR-1 New Mexico JC 8:40.35 8:50.76
5 Tomas Vega SO-2 New Mexico JC 8:41.51 6:10.28
10 Kamron Loera SO-2 Incarnate Word 8:49.55 10:40.76
16 Kellen Frickel FR-1 Tarleton State 9:03.91 9:14.79
17 Brian Guevara SO-2 UT-Arlington 9:05.08 10:37.75
18 Mikhail Fortner FR-1 Abilene Christian 9:07.30 10:56.76
19 Kevin Hernandez SO-2 Incarnate Word 9:12.18 6:43.10
20 Matt Murray Sophomore Unattached 9:20.89 7:45.54
21 Kaleb Gaona FR-1 Lubbock Christian 9:25.70 8:51.76
23 Emmanuel Serna SO-2 Angelo State 9:31.21 11:31.17
24 Nathan Ford Junior Unattached 9:34.51 7:33.87
25 Aiden Zingone SO-2 Lubbock Christian 9:52.81 12:44.73
26 Wes Rogers SR-4 Angelo State 9:57.68 8:57.92
27 Alex Kline   Unattached 10:00.50 10:24.52
  German Vega SO-2 New Mexico JC DNF DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Angel Contreras JR-3 Tarleton State 17:50.94 15:01.38 18:44.49 18:35.57 14:52.45 13:32.13
2 Divan Du Plooy FR-1 South Plains 12:13.73 16:27.36 17:03.59 19:10.41 15:05.83 16:54.53
3 Jay Hall SR-4 West Texas A&M 18:14.14 16:05.42 13:19.92 11:02.00 15:19.44 14:05.89
4 Damon Gutierrez SO-2 Incarnate Word 19:28.66 11:02.55 17:01.43 11:11.75 15:20.20 11:30.15
5 Angel Gomez JR-3 Tarleton State 19:45.05 17:44.70 13:25.47 15:44.34 15:25.82 19:35.80
6 Briggs Wittlake   Unattached 18:51.13 17:46.23 17:27.68 10:58.28 15:27.15 16:59.87
7 Daniel Mendez RS/Una UNAT-Texas Tech 13:29.22 17:58.95 19:41.27 19:50.57 15:30.13 18:36.16
8 Trey Leathers RS/Una UNAT-Texas Tech 18:49.31 17:15.98 13:31.98 18:02.64 15:33.31 11:39.99
9 Jack Deelman FR-1 Texas State 18:47.84 20:03.02 14:34.07 14:24.68 15:39.86 14:15.28
10 Anthony Sandavol FR-1 Texas State 16:51.54 16:32.46 11:17.54 12:52.97 15:54.28 16:32.46
11 Hector Barajas Freshman Unattached 15:13.03 13:05.40 12:16.32 13:44.67 16:21.75 13:44.67
12 Paul Maurer FR-1 New Mexico JC 14:29.49 18:16.74 12:30.92 18:16.74 16:28.05 19:25.90
13 Wesley Vargas JR-3 Incarnate Word 19:29.30 19:29.30 17:08.17 21:20.18 16:48.01 19:39.38
  Lee Taylor RS/Una UNAT-Texas Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifying R

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 DeVontae Ford JR-3 Texas Tech 7.11 10.08 7.81 6.25 6.17
2 Amir Williams FR-1 New Mexico JC 9.02 6.65 7.91 7.76 9.02
3 Kalil Johnson JR-3 Iowa 6.97 5.63 7.92 9.67 10.06
4 Isaiah Patrick FR-1 South Plains 8.81 5.55 7.93 6.74 6.67
5 Miquel Dingle SO-2 Texas Tech 7.16 8.59 7.95 8.43 8.43
6 Jeremy King SR-4 Abilene Christian 8.03 10.36 8.03 6.83 8.92
7 Caterrin Cox SO-2 Tarleton State 7.00 10.13 8.04 7.32 7.40
8 Harrison Manuel SR-4 Abilene Christian 8.90 7.18 8.16 6.04 10.45
9 Hendrick Hundl FR-1 Sam Houston 7.19 8.54 7.98 8.62 8.38
10 Kai Graves-Blanks FR-1 Iowa 9.11 5.76 7.99 8.79 5.84
11 Isaiah Hudgens JR-3 Incarnate Word 8.56 9.60 8.00 8.32 10.32
12 Zachary Extine JR-3 Arizona 5.63 8.77 8.04 10.46 7.32
13 Justin Horne FR-1 Texas Tech 9.20 7.51 8.07 8.80 6.78
14 Konnor Hoerman JR-3 Tarleton State 8.49 8.81 8.08 9.78 5.66
15 Taj Morris JR-3 Northwestern St. 5.76 8.52 8.11 9.25 7.87
16 Khailan Vitalis FR-1 South Plains 7.71 8.68 8.11 7.38 6.90
17 Canaan Fairley FR-1 Abilene Christian 5.93 9.50 8.12 6.74 8.21
18 Zach Voss FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.77 10.38 8.17 5.72 8.42
19 Dishaun Lamb SO-2 South Plains 9.75 8.36 8.19 8.69 7.95
20 Candan Martin JR-3 Incarnate Word 6.07 10.17 8.20 9.84 9.11
21 Samuel Alves SO-2 Texas Tech 7.57 8.31 8.22 8.31 10.11
22 Nathan Franco SO-2 Tarleton State 9.14 7.99 8.23 9.96 6.51
23 Jefferson Jean SO-2 West Texas A&M 8.66 7.17 8.24 10.06 5.94
24 Ryan Bornemeier JR-3 Abilene Christian 8.24 6.02 8.24 8.99 8.66
24 Kyle Sieracki JR-3 Incarnate Word 6.60 6.60 8.24 7.42 8.49
26 Miguel Hall FR-1 Abilene Christian 6.38 6.63 8.28 10.02 6.71
27 Jahvel Granville SO-2 New Mexico JC 8.06 7.47 8.30 9.80 6.89
28 Leo Chauchard JR-3 Incarnate Word 8.15 10.23 8.31 10.72 6.24
29 Kyle Lumpkins SR-4 Angelo State 7.48 9.23 8.31 8.90 5.99
30 Josiah Martinez JR-3 Incarnate Word 8.01 6.84 8.34 7.93 6.34
31 Maddox Fraizer FR-1 Lubbock Christian 7.85 10.02 8.35 8.44 8.10
32 Jaylen Critton SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.19 6.11 8.36 10.62 8.53
33 Elvis Kryukov SR-4 Angelo State 9.92 6.81 8.40 9.41 7.56
34 Sal Capaldo FR-1 Iowa 7.68 8.78 8.44 10.81 6.33
35 Jadon Pearce FR-1 Western Texas College 6.69 10.75 8.46 10.66 7.87
36 Luke Bontke SO-2 UT-Arlington 9.93 9.67 8.48 10.35 10.69
37 Tim Pelkmans FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.70 11.04 8.49 7.05 9.60
38 Dillon Soileau FR-1 Abilene Christian 10.22 11.07 8.51 7.66 8.09
39 Ethan Christian SR-4 Abilene Christian 6.39 6.39 8.51 9.28 5.96
40 Oleksandr Blonskyi FR-1 UTEP 8.01 10.48 8.52 8.01 6.31
41 Alyas Phillips FR-1 Incarnate Word 8.25 9.54 8.59 7.31 8.68
42 Brady Shadrick JR-3 UT-Arlington 10.72 8.13 8.64 9.59 8.56
43 Levi Bontke SO-2 UT-Arlington 6.42 9.28 8.67 9.97 7.63
44 Mark Burdin SO-2 Angelo State 9.11 9.28 8.67 11.19 8.76
45 Kyler Larson FR-1 Tarleton State 8.08 9.73 8.68 6.34 9.38
46 Joel McFarlane SR-4 TCU 7.19 7.63 8.87 6.75 6.30
47 Kenan Reil FR-1 Abilene Christian 7.34 8.15 8.95 6.63 9.31
48 Benjamin Blomqvist FR-1 Angelo State 11.41 10.33 8.98 7.73 7.10
49 Jonah Ulbricht SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.84 10.38 9.18 9.92 10.84
50 Preston Idehen Junior Unattached 11.08 11.65 9.39 10.80 8.83
  Cameron Macon SR-4 UT-Arlington FS FS FS FS FS
  Logan Hasher SR-4 Arizona FS FS FS FS FS
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifying R Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Kalil Johnson JR-3 Iowa 10.30 7.92
15 Taj Morris JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.65 8.11
18 Zach Voss FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.24 8.17
22 Nathan Franco SO-2 Tarleton State 9.55 8.23
35 Jadon Pearce FR-1 Western Texas College 9.14 8.46
45 Kyler Larson FR-1 Tarleton State 6.60 8.68
48 Benjamin Blomqvist FR-1 Angelo State 10.51 8.98
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifying R Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Caterrin Cox SO-2 Tarleton State 10.30 8.04 10.05 5.71 6.84 9.25
17 Canaan Fairley FR-1 Abilene Christian 7.96 8.12 9.83 6.58 10.56 6.50
23 Jefferson Jean SO-2 West Texas A&M 6.27 8.24 9.07 9.81 7.50 6.35
27 Jahvel Granville SO-2 New Mexico JC 8.64 8.30 7.72 9.05 6.06 9.05
30 Josiah Martinez JR-3 Incarnate Word 10.18 8.34 9.43 7.84 6.68 9.51
33 Elvis Kryukov SR-4 Angelo State 9.58 8.40 8.24 7.23 10.42 10.76
38 Dillon Soileau FR-1 Abilene Christian 8.00 8.51 9.37 6.05 10.73 8.00
41 Alyas Phillips FR-1 Incarnate Word 6.27 8.59 11.00 7.65 10.23 9.45
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifying R Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Amir Williams FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.60 7.28 8.31 7.91 6.96
9 Hendrick Hundl FR-1 Sam Houston 9.50 8.78 9.90 7.98 8.14
10 Kai Graves-Blanks FR-1 Iowa 9.99 6.48 7.83 7.99 6.00
32 Jaylen Critton SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.62 6.27 6.86 8.36 7.11
46 Joel McFarlane SR-4 TCU 9.67 7.37 8.87 8.87 8.43
47 Kenan Reil FR-1 Abilene Christian 9.13 7.07 9.94 8.95 10.30
50 Preston Idehen Junior Unattached 11.93 7.61 9.39 9.39 7.99
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifying R Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jeremy King SR-4 Abilene Christian 8.19 8.03 8.44 10.12 9.32
12 Zachary Extine JR-3 Arizona 8.77 8.04 7.00 10.46 5.63
19 Dishaun Lamb SO-2 South Plains 7.21 8.19 10.49 5.90 7.78
28 Leo Chauchard JR-3 Incarnate Word 9.31 8.31 6.82 9.39 8.73
42 Brady Shadrick JR-3 UT-Arlington 7.52 8.64 6.48 8.38 10.20
  Logan Hasher SR-4 Arizona FS FS FS FS FS
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifying R Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Miquel Dingle SO-2 Texas Tech 7.08 6.76 5.65 6.44 7.95 8.35 6.44
13 Justin Horne FR-1 Texas Tech 10.25 6.78 8.48 7.51 8.07 7.11 6.86
14 Konnor Hoerman JR-3 Tarleton State 7.76 8.08 6.06 8.49 8.08 6.79 7.20
24 Ryan Bornemeier JR-3 Abilene Christian 9.15 9.07 9.97 6.27 8.24 7.34 6.76
43 Levi Bontke SO-2 UT-Arlington 10.84 8.85 9.11 11.19 8.67 6.51 10.58
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifying R Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Isaiah Patrick FR-1 South Plains 7.93 8.96 8.57 5.71 7.78 7.06 6.59
16 Khailan Vitalis FR-1 South Plains 8.11 5.92 6.57 7.79 8.84 6.65 10.47
24 Kyle Sieracki JR-3 Incarnate Word 8.24 6.93 8.90 7.50 7.50 5.85 10.72
29 Kyle Lumpkins SR-4 Angelo State 8.31 9.31 8.56 10.06 8.81 6.74 10.39
31 Maddox Fraizer FR-1 Lubbock Christian 8.35 6.35 10.86 7.60 8.35 9.19 10.02
37 Tim Pelkmans FR-1 Northwestern St. 8.49 9.85 9.17 8.49 9.09 9.94 6.12
49 Jonah Ulbricht SO-2 Incarnate Word 9.18 6.80 7.90 6.52 10.01 11.94 8.54
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifying R Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Harrison Manuel SR-4 Abilene Christian 8.16 7.18
20 Candan Martin JR-3 Incarnate Word 8.20 7.79
21 Samuel Alves SO-2 Texas Tech 8.22 9.13
34 Sal Capaldo FR-1 Iowa 8.44 9.12
39 Ethan Christian SR-4 Abilene Christian 8.51 8.85
40 Oleksandr Blonskyi FR-1 UTEP 8.52 6.73
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifying R Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 DeVontae Ford JR-3 Texas Tech 7.03 7.81 7.11
11 Isaiah Hudgens JR-3 Incarnate Word 8.24 8.00 9.92
26 Miguel Hall FR-1 Abilene Christian 8.12 8.28 8.78
36 Luke Bontke SO-2 UT-Arlington 8.91 8.48 7.64
44 Mark Burdin SO-2 Angelo State 9.80 8.67 10.75
  Cameron Macon SR-4 UT-Arlington FS FS FS

Men 60 Meter Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Dean SR-4 Texas Tech 7.55 5.97 7.55 9.67 9.52 7.93 8.76
2 Daniel Harrold SR-4 Texas State 7.63 9.08 9.39 5.80 5.73 5.65 7.41
3 Grant Conway SR-4 Iowa 7.67 8.21 5.37 9.44 6.75 5.60 7.75
4 DeVontae Ford JR-3 Texas Tech 7.70 9.71 5.70 5.86 5.86 9.09 8.40
5 Gratt Reed SR-4 Iowa 7.84 7.77 7.92 9.10 8.24 8.00 7.69

Men 60 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Dean SR-4 Texas Tech 6.52 7.58 8.57
2 Antoine Andrews SO-2 Texas Tech 6.43 7.65 8.04
3 Daniel Harrold SR-4 Texas State 7.66 7.66 7.66
4 Grant Conway SR-4 Iowa 5.69 7.69 8.54
5 Gratt Reed SR-4 Iowa 8.05 7.74 6.43
6 Troy Whyte JR-3 West Texas A&M 8.34 7.86 8.18
7 DeVontae Ford JR-3 Texas Tech 6.50 7.73 9.13
8 Isaiah Patrick FR-1 South Plains 9.99 7.86 5.66
9 Jordani Woodley JR-3 UTEP 7.02 7.88 8.12
10 Kalil Johnson JR-3 Iowa 8.14 7.90 9.48
11 Caterrin Cox SO-2 Tarleton State 6.09 7.91 6.41
12 Hendrick Hundl FR-1 Sam Houston 6.43 7.93 6.74
13 Miquel Dingle SO-2 Texas Tech 5.56 7.94 7.31
14 Isaiah Hudgens JR-3 Incarnate Word 5.64 7.94 9.45
15 Jeremy King SR-4 Abilene Christian 7.76 8.00 9.28
16 Taj Morris JR-3 Northwestern St. 9.52 8.00 8.56
17 Justin Horne FR-1 Texas Tech 8.36 8.03 6.75
18 Konnor Hoerman JR-3 Tarleton State 9.34 8.05 7.17
19 Stephen Eloji JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 10.02 8.08 10.10
20 Kai Graves-Blanks FR-1 Iowa 6.40 8.09 7.69
21 Amir Williams FR-1 New Mexico JC 9.48 8.10 8.27
22 Zachary Extine JR-3 Arizona 5.67 8.10 8.67
23 Harrison Manuel SR-4 Abilene Christian 6.66 8.12 8.94
24 Khailan Vitalis FR-1 South Plains 7.28 8.18 6.47
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Dean SR-4 Texas Tech 7.66 9.86 5.61 7.58 5.99
5 Gratt Reed SR-4 Iowa 5.42 5.81 7.82 7.74 5.73
8 Isaiah Patrick FR-1 South Plains 9.51 9.28 7.79 7.86 6.37
9 Jordani Woodley JR-3 UTEP 6.15 5.99 10.09 7.88 6.39
13 Miquel Dingle SO-2 Texas Tech 10.01 7.55 7.71 7.94 10.33
14 Isaiah Hudgens JR-3 Incarnate Word 6.67 6.67 10.01 7.94 5.72
20 Kai Graves-Blanks FR-1 Iowa 5.99 8.09 6.48 8.09 8.17
24 Khailan Vitalis FR-1 South Plains 6.47 6.96 7.53 8.18 6.88
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Daniel Harrold SR-4 Texas State 7.66 7.97 8.66 9.50 7.51
4 Grant Conway SR-4 Iowa 7.69 7.62 9.77 9.46 9.85
7 DeVontae Ford JR-3 Texas Tech 7.73 6.19 5.65 7.12 9.20
11 Caterrin Cox SO-2 Tarleton State 7.91 5.62 9.34 10.13 9.42
17 Justin Horne FR-1 Texas Tech 8.03 6.27 8.52 9.96 8.03
18 Konnor Hoerman JR-3 Tarleton State 8.05 9.02 8.94 6.28 7.09
21 Amir Williams FR-1 New Mexico JC 8.10 6.81 7.37 7.54 6.57
23 Harrison Manuel SR-4 Abilene Christian 8.12 10.32 10.40 6.74 9.50
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Antoine Andrews SO-2 Texas Tech 7.65
6 Troy Whyte JR-3 West Texas A&M 7.86
10 Kalil Johnson JR-3 Iowa 7.90
12 Hendrick Hundl FR-1 Sam Houston 7.93
15 Jeremy King SR-4 Abilene Christian 8.00
16 Taj Morris JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.00
19 Stephen Eloji JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 8.08
22 Zachary Extine JR-3 Arizona 8.10

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Texas Tech A Carl Hicks, Caleb Dean, Josh Bour, Shaemar Uter 2:09.37 2:37.09 3:54.71 2:09.37 2:14.92 3:04.81 2:59.27
2 Texas Tech
(B>)
B Charlie Bartholomew, Oskar Edlund, Bradley Peralta, Jalen Drayden 2:44.25 2:33.05 3:01.04 3:30.91 2:31.18 3:06.64 3:38.37
3 Western Texas College A Reuel Campbell, Tyrique Johnson, Jahleel Armstrong, DeSean Boyce 3:13.04 2:38.97 2:21.94 4:02.24 3:03.58 3:09.25 2:48.44
4 Arizona A Jacob Samford, Yan Vazquez, Logan Hasher, Isaac Davis 3:17.18 3:19.07 2:35.47 2:52.53 3:13.39 3:09.59 2:24.09
5 TCU A David Seete, Dominic Byles, Kashie Crockett, Giovouni Henry 2:28.34 2:24.53 3:40.60 2:58.76 3:46.31 3:10.17 3:53.91
6 UTEP A Joshua Hill, Karon Dean, Aron Tanui, Xavier Butler 2:38.19 3:37.27 2:51.53 3:41.08 2:42.00 3:10.58 3:18.21
7 Lubbock Christian A Nathaniel Luna, Chris Rader, Keitron Boyd, George Garcia 2:57.74 3:58.89 2:55.83 2:42.45 2:13.78 3:11.11 2:34.80
8 Angelo State A Charles Frimpong, Max Wassmer, Bossman Pinkrah, Tristan Guerrero 2:54.52 2:37.26 3:15.62 3:46.30 3:40.55 3:11.78 2:43.02
9 Northwestern St. A Jaysaun Smith, Mikkel Johansson, Cyrus Jacobs, Robert Norton 3:50.17 2:17.33 3:07.62 2:50.21 3:32.77 3:13.42 3:59.84
10 North Texas A Jared Johnson, Makenden Brown, Evaldo Whitehorne, Jordan Coates-McBride 2:58.10 2:29.06 4:07.79 3:21.33 2:42.61 3:13.58 3:09.71
11 UT-Arlington A Eli England, Javaris Bonner, Khalid Mendez, Jarvis Miles 2:29.99 2:35.84 3:03.11 4:09.34 2:41.68 3:14.79 3:28.43
12 TCU
(B>)
B Joel McFarlane, Lloyd Frilot, Ryan Martin, Destin Drummond 2:17.58 4:07.63 4:09.60 3:10.64 2:17.58 3:16.53 2:50.99
13 Incarnate Word A Corin Burns, Ikenna Opara, Thomas Gignoux, Eric Quilantan 3:44.23 2:37.36 3:02.93 2:35.39 3:16.69 3:16.69 3:42.26
14 Incarnate Word
(B>)
B Isaiah Hudgens, Jonah Ulbricht, Leo Chauchard, Kyle Sieracki 3:40.69 2:19.90 4:14.19 2:27.78 3:34.78 3:17.04 3:03.25
15 UTEP
(B>)
B Abdulraof Rashid, Mathew Polk, Jordani Woodley, Stephen Carreto 4:10.27 2:43.56 4:00.42 3:48.59 3:17.06 3:17.06 2:45.53
16 Sam Houston A Kamari Fisher, Tristan Jones, Jaquez Simmons, Robert Krosnyak 2:47.53 3:44.69 3:32.86 4:02.42 2:55.41 3:17.09 2:43.59
17 UT-Arlington
(C>)
C Brian Brown, Davontay Kennedy, Zion Allen, Daniel Armstrong 3:41.37 2:46.03 2:42.08 3:39.40 2:51.96 3:17.65 2:38.12
18 UT-Arlington
(B>)
B Jayden Blakey, Levi Bontke, Luke Bontke, Devien Davis 3:35.73 3:55.52 4:07.39 2:34.37 2:52.19 3:17.91 3:29.79
19 Texas State
(B>)
B Avery Veiseh, Ka'Bren Mitchell, Ethan Moffett, Santos Flores 3:58.07 3:28.31 3:04.51 2:54.59 3:58.07 3:18.39 2:24.83
20 Tarleton State A Jaden Busby, Bailey Smotek, Reid Vincent, Konnor Hoerman 4:05.39 4:09.38 3:55.41 2:21.65 3:47.43 3:19.50 2:39.60
21 Lubbock Christian
(B>)
B Luke Mosley, Caden Nunn, Micah Langat, Riley Webb 3:26.06 4:06.47 3:48.29 2:53.74 4:12.53 3:22.02 3:26.06
22 Lubbock Christian
(C>)
C Ryan Gordon, Daniel Villegas, Maddox Fraizer, Jorge Ronquillo 2:54.53 2:50.47 3:33.09 2:48.44 3:22.94 3:22.94 3:04.68
23 Western Texas College
(B>)
B Jadon Pearce, Jeremiah Rodriquez, Naatannii Collins, Rodolfo Juarez 2:31.90 2:42.31 2:40.23 3:32.25 2:52.71 3:28.08 2:29.82
  Arizona
(B>)
B Brian Limage, Evan Simmons, Christian Simmons, Tyson Tippett DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Texas Tech Hicks, Dean, Bour, Uter 3:58.41 3:30.69 2:44.48 3:04.81 2:50.03
2 Texas Tech
(B>)
Bartholomew, Edlund, Peralta, Drayden 3:19.71 3:06.64 2:16.25 3:06.64 2:53.58
3 Western Texas College Campbell, Johnson, Armstrong, Boyce 3:49.00 2:44.65 2:42.76 3:09.25 2:20.05
4 Arizona Samford, Vazquez, Hasher, Davis 3:51.30 2:18.40 3:17.18 3:09.59 2:29.78
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 TCU Seete, Byles, Crockett, Henry 3:10.17
6 UTEP Hill, Dean, Tanui, Butler 3:10.58
7 Lubbock Christian Luna, Rader, Boyd, Garcia 3:11.11
9 Northwestern St. Smith, Johansson, Jacobs, Norton 3:13.42
10 North Texas Johnson, Brown, Whitehorne, Coates-McBride 3:13.58
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
11 UT-Arlington England, Bonner, Mendez, Miles 3:14.79
12 TCU
(B>)
McFarlane, Frilot, Martin, Drummond 3:16.53
20 Tarleton State Busby, Smotek, Vincent, Hoerman 3:19.50
23 Western Texas College
(B>)
Pearce, Rodriquez, Collins, Juarez 3:28.08
  Arizona
(B>)
Limage, Simmons, Simmons, Tippett DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Angelo State Frimpong, Wassmer, Pinkrah, Guerrero 3:15.62 3:11.78 3:00.28 3:15.62 3:09.87 2:48.77
13 Incarnate Word Burns, Opara, Gignoux, Quilantan 2:23.59 3:16.69 2:33.42 2:31.46 3:30.46 4:13.73
15 UTEP
(B>)
Rashid, Polk, Woodley, Carreto 3:09.18 3:17.06 2:35.68 2:43.56 2:51.45 3:21.01
21 Lubbock Christian
(B>)
Mosley, Nunn, Langat, Webb 3:22.02 3:22.02 3:03.84 3:44.25 4:18.59 2:33.54
22 Lubbock Christian
(C>)
Gordon, Villegas, Fraizer, Ronquillo 4:23.83 3:22.94 3:10.77 2:24.09 3:57.44 3:57.44
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
14 Incarnate Word
(B>)
Hudgens, Ulbricht, Chauchard, Sieracki 3:36.75 2:17.93 3:17.04
16 Sam Houston Fisher, Jones, Simmons, Krosnyak 3:50.60 3:42.72 3:17.09
17 UT-Arlington
(C>)
Brown, Kennedy, Allen, Armstrong 2:30.22 2:36.15 3:17.65
18 UT-Arlington
(B>)
Blakey, Bontke, Bontke, Davis 3:53.54 2:20.52 3:17.91
19 Texas State
(B>)
Veiseh, Mitchell, Moffett, Flores 3:56.09 3:30.30 3:18.39

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hamdi Ali JR-3 West Texas A&M 2.20m 2.18m 2.02m 2.77m 2.40m 2.71m 7' 2.5"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.23
    XXX
2 Aleksandr Gerasimov RS/Una UNAT-Texas Tech 2.20m 2.33m 2.44m 2.11m 1.65m 2.86m 7' 2.5"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.23
    XXX
3 Kaithon Mcdonald SR-4 Texas Tech 2.20m 2.11m 1.89m 2.75m 2.86m 2.49m 7' 2.5"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.20
    XO
  • 2.23
    XXX
4 Aiden Hayes SO-2 Texas State 2.15m 2.73m 2.28m 2.43m 2.60m 1.91m 7' 0.5"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.20
    XXX
5 Cyrus Mahan RS/Una UNAT-Texas Tech 2.15m 2.52m 1.78m 2.43m 1.83m 2.04m 7' 0.5"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXO
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.20
    XXX
6 Jakub Belik JR-3 UTEP 2.05m 2.03m 2.62m 2.62m 1.58m 2.42m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
7 Miles Jones SO-2 UT-Arlington 2.05m 2.01m 1.68m 1.72m 2.60m 2.13m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
8 armando Acevedo FR-1 North Texas 2.00m 2.60m 1.80m 2.30m 2.16m 1.82m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
8 Randy Kelly SO-2 Northwestern St. 2.00m 1.96m 2.32m 1.82m 1.72m 1.90m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
10 Cole Omlin SO-2 Texas Tech 2.00m 1.66m 2.60m 2.56m 2.56m 1.80m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
11 Tristan Garren SR-4 Incarnate Word 2.00m 1.54m 2.16m 1.40m 1.92m 2.26m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
12 Isaiah Griffin JR-3 Incarnate Word 1.95m 1.77m 1.58m 1.56m 1.46m 1.40m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
13 Jalen Cadet JR-3 UTEP 1.95m 1.37m 1.77m 2.38m 2.28m 1.58m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
14 JJ Taylor FR-1 UT-Arlington 1.90m 1.77m 2.09m 2.39m 1.58m 1.94m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
15 Sal Capaldo FR-1 Iowa 1.90m 1.67m 2.01m 2.45m 1.42m 1.92m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
16 Maxon Newell SR-4 Tarleton State 1.90m 2.26m 2.24m 1.65m 1.94m 1.41m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
17 Oleksandr Blonskyi FR-1 UTEP 1.90m 2.41m 2.13m 1.86m 2.38m 1.94m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
18 Leo Chauchard JR-3 Incarnate Word 1.90m 2.26m 2.24m 1.79m 1.63m 2.20m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
19 Isaac Narri FR-1 TCU 1.85m 2.35m 1.81m 1.54m 1.52m 2.24m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
20 Kyler Larson FR-1 Tarleton State 1.85m 1.57m 1.78m 2.24m 1.65m 1.76m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Ethan Christian SR-4 Abilene Christian NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Dillon Soileau FR-1 Abilene Christian NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX

Men Pole Vault B Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Benjamin Carlile FR-1 Sam Houston 5.01m 6.66m 5.16m 3.72m 5.11m 5.01m 16' 11"
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    O
  • 5.16
    O
  • 5.26
    XXX
2 Jacob Dorrell FR-1 North Texas 5.36m 3.56m 5.01m 6.36m 6.06m 4.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    O
  • 5.16
    XXX
3 Jaxson Bray FR-1 Tarleton State 5.01m 4.62m 4.86m 4.52m 5.59m 5.73m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 5.01
    XXX
4 Dalton Smith JR-3 Sam Houston 4.62m 5.20m 4.86m 5.73m 4.37m 4.91m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    XXO
  • 4.86
    XXO
  • 5.01
    XXX
5 Scott Frazier SR-4 UT-Arlington 4.62m 3.30m 4.71m 4.47m 4.62m 3.96m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XXX
5 Brady Shadrick JR-3 UT-Arlington 4.62m 3.91m 4.71m 4.85m 3.53m 3.44m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XXX
7 Jonah Ulbricht SO-2 Incarnate Word 5.04m 5.46m 4.71m 5.09m 4.85m 5.56m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.86
    XXX
8 Kyle Lumpkins SR-4 Angelo State 5.60m 4.43m 4.71m 5.79m 5.13m 4.38m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.56
    XXO
  • 4.71
    XXO
  • 4.86
    XXX
9 Bryce Barbay SR-4 Sam Houston 3.47m 5.75m 4.56m 3.37m 5.02m 5.79m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XXX
10 Joshua Hutchings SR-4 Tarleton State 3.56m 4.70m 4.56m 3.47m 5.34m 5.11m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.71
    XXX
11 Josiah Martinez JR-3 Incarnate Word 5.34m 5.15m 4.56m 5.43m 3.65m 3.37m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.56
    XXO
  • 4.71
    XXX
11 Billy Eaton SO-2 Texas State 4.74m 3.74m 4.56m 5.15m 3.24m 4.97m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.56
    XXO
  • 4.71
    XXX
  Pacer Hill JR-3 Angelo State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    XXX
  Austin Davisson SO-2 Incarnate Word NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.56
    XXX
  Tyler Hunter JR-3 Incarnate Word NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.56
    XXX
  Jacob Thomas SO-2 Tarleton State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.56
    XXX

Men Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ben Kirbo SO-2 TCU 6.43m 4.23m 5.47m 5.36m 4.98m 17' 7"
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    PPP
  • 5.01
    O
  • 5.16
    XO
  • 5.26
    O
  • 5.36
    XO
  • 5.41
    XXX
2 Jacobee Jones SR-4 Angelo State 3.68m 3.89m 4.37m 5.26m 6.21m 17' 3"
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    PPP
  • 5.01
    XO
  • 5.16
    XO
  • 5.26
    O
  • 5.36
    XXX
2 Carson Dittel SR-4 Texas Tech 6.36m 4.42m 6.68m 5.26m 4.42m 17' 3"
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    XXO
  • 5.01
    O
  • 5.16
    O
  • 5.26
    O
  • 5.36
    XXX
4 Rylan Olguin SR-4 Sam Houston 4.28m 4.39m 6.55m 5.16m 5.11m 16' 11"
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 5.01
    XO
  • 5.16
    XO
  • 5.26
    XXX
5 Isaac Sadzewicz   Unattached 6.06m 4.81m 3.96m 5.01m 5.26m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    PPP
  • 5.01
    O
  • 5.16
    XXX
6 Dylan Truss FR-1 Sam Houston 5.21m 5.71m 4.91m 5.01m 4.66m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 5.01
    O
  • 5.16
    XXX
6 Sean Gribble RS/Una UNAT-Texas Tech 3.61m 5.36m 5.26m 5.01m 4.06m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 5.01
    O
  • 5.16
    XXX
6 Randon Gray SR-4 UT-Arlington 6.16m 5.36m 4.71m 5.01m 6.41m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 5.01
    O
  • 5.16
    XXX
9 Eric Grassel FR-1 Texas Tech 4.16m 6.01m 6.01m 5.01m 5.21m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    XXO
  • 5.16
    XXX
10 Isaiah Hudgens JR-3 Incarnate Word 5.54m 5.35m 4.91m 4.86m 4.67m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 5.01
    XXX
11 Tanner Kippes SR-4 Arizona 4.13m 4.37m 5.30m 4.86m 4.96m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XXO
  • 5.01
    XXX
12 Kyle Sieracki JR-3 Incarnate Word 6.32m 5.39m 4.18m 4.86m 6.22m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.86
    XXO
  • 5.01
    XXX
13 Hayden Barrios SR-4 Northwestern St. 3.49m 3.30m 5.28m 4.71m 5.93m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.86
    XXX
  Colton Naffziger RS/Una UNAT-Texas Tech NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.71
    XXX

Men Long Jump B Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Isaiah Patrick FR-1 South Plains 7.20m 23' 7.5"
  • 7.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.20  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Jalen Cadet JR-3 UTEP 7.16m 23' 6"
  • 6.61  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.90  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.16  
3 Tajh Jones FR-1 Texas Tech 7.08m 23' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.96  
4 Giovonni Walker FR-1 Texas State 6.95m 22' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.95  
5 Cecil Dosoo SO-2 West Texas A&M 6.84m 22' 5.25"
  • 6.81  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.84  
6 Leo Chauchard JR-3 Incarnate Word 6.81m 22' 4.25"
  • 6.72  
  • 6.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.81  
7 Randy Kelly SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.75m 22' 1.75"
  • 6.75  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.55  
8 Jayden Bagley FR-1 Incarnate Word 6.72m 22' 0.75"
  • 6.49  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.72  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Gabriele Tosti SO-2 Tarleton State 6.71m 22' 0.25"
  • 6.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL