February 9-10, 2024
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abbey Glynn SR-4 Colorado 51.77 1:06.79 50.74 1:06.27
2 Sanaria Butler SO-2 Northwestern St. 52.92 44.99 55.57 1:07.21
3 Shiean Walters SR-4 Abilene Christian 54.14 56.85 1:08.76 44.94
4 Shadae Findley JR-3 Angelo State 54.21 40.66 39.04 1:00.72
5 Niesha Burgher SR-4 UTEP 54.28 1:08.94 49.94 43.97
6 Emma Pollak JR-3 Colorado 54.29 57.01 54.29 56.47
7 Blessing Akintoye FR-1 West Texas A&M 54.48 39.77 40.86 43.04
8 Anna Salisbury SO-2 Lubbock Christian 54.56 1:00.57 1:04.93 40.38
9 Maygan Shaw JR-3 Northwestern St. 54.63 1:11.02 38.25 1:04.47
10 Princess Uche FR-1 UTEP 54.64 1:09.40 56.28 1:07.21
11 Sedrickia Wynn   NewEraofSpeed 54.79 40.00 1:03.01 1:09.04
12 Kelaiah Daniyan FR-1 TCU 54.84 1:08.55 48.81 48.81
13 Zariere Dumas JR-3 Texas Tech 54.87 47.19 39.51 48.29
14 Samarra Monrroy SO-2 TCU 54.89 46.11 51.60 51.05
15 Tia Williams FR-1 TCU 54.95 53.31 1:10.89 1:04.30
16 Mercy Umoibang SO-2 Texas Tech 55.01 47.31 1:03.27 1:06.57
17 Antonia Sanchez Nunez SO-2 Arizona 55.04 1:11.56 47.89 52.29
18 Ja'Dasia Sims JR-3 Abilene Christian 55.21 1:01.84 1:10.67 39.76
19 Joy Moorer FR-1 Colorado 55.32 43.71 38.73 1:06.39
20 Ava Simms FR-1 Arizona 55.59 1:03.93 1:03.93 1:02.26
21 Rushana Dwyer SO-2 South Plains 55.64 42.29 1:00.10 43.96
22 Zykia McDaniel SR-4 Angelo State 55.70 39.55 1:11.30 46.24
23 Alexis Cain SO-2 UT-Arlington 55.78 43.51 1:08.61 39.61
24 Aisha Gay SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 55.80 1:04.73 1:09.20 44.09
25 Tranasia Jones JR-3 Northwestern St. 55.90 51.43 1:09.88 1:00.38
26 Amelliah Birdow FR-1 TCU 55.92 45.30 43.62 54.25
27 Nandy Kihuyu FR-1 New Mexico JC 56.13 58.38 41.54 40.42
28 Leticia Quingostas SO-2 South Plains 56.28 1:08.67 41.09 46.72
29 Sasha Crawford FR-1 TCU 56.32 1:00.27 57.45 57.45
30 Jozlyn Arana SO-2 Lubbock Christian 56.41 42.88 59.80 59.80
31 Elizabeth Florez FR-1 Lubbock Christian 56.49 1:08.36 1:04.97 55.36
32 Kahliyah Anderson JR-3 Northwestern St. 56.61 1:08.50 59.44 1:07.94
33 Endya Scott SR-4 UNLV 56.67 1:12.54 1:05.74 42.51
34 Aaliyah Rifort-Delem FR-1 Tarleton State 56.68 1:09.15 58.95 40.81
35 Safhia Hinds SO-2 South Plains 56.78 52.24 1:09.28 1:06.44
36 Zani Meaders SR-4 UTEP 56.79 49.41 1:08.15 1:01.34
37 Glodis Thuridardottir SO-2 UT-Arlington 56.86 55.16 1:01.41 1:05.96
38 Macy Burnham SR-4 North Texas 57.21 1:03.51 58.36 51.49
39 Daiza Jones JR-3 Midwestern St. 57.25 44.66 1:09.85 1:12.71
40 Asia Foster SO-2 Western Texas College 57.29 54.43 54.43 50.42
41 Jackeria Woodkins JR-3 Sam Houston 57.38 1:11.73 1:08.86 1:01.40
42 Amaya Kennison-Jenkins SO-2 Sam Houston 57.52 1:02.13 46.02 1:09.03
43 Kaelin Gowdy FR-1 UNLV 57.64 1:10.32 1:14.36 1:06.87
44 Dasya Tolbert FR-1 Incarnate Word 57.68 1:07.49 1:05.18 56.53
45 Taylor McFarland FR-1 Tarleton State 57.77 42.75 42.18 42.18
46 Shackelia Green SO-2 Western Texas College 57.79 1:07.04 42.77 1:04.73
47 Harmoniey Rector FR-1 Incarnate Word 58.01 1:02.65 57.43 52.79
48 Jordan Brown SR-4 West Texas A&M 58.26 1:15.74 46.61 1:12.25
49 Alessa King SR-4 Tarleton State 58.42 49.08 1:03.68 1:01.35
50 Samari Finney SO-2 Northwestern St. 58.45 59.04 1:06.64 58.45
51 Dynasty McClennon JR-3 Sam Houston 58.66 51.62 1:07.46 57.49
52 Kimora Northrup FR-1 TCU 58.89 57.72 41.82 1:10.08
53 Da'Shrana Sims SO-2 Midwestern St. 58.89 1:06.55 1:03.02 51.83
54 Savannah McCaleb SR-4 Abilene Christian 59.15 1:09.21 56.79 44.37
55 Lani Brewer SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 59.36 58.77 1:01.14 47.49
56 Jess Reyes FR-1 Abilene Christian 59.41 1:14.27 1:01.20 1:04.17
57 Jessie Heath FR-1 Midwestern St. 59.41 52.28 44.56 1:11.30
58 Courtney Latham SR-4 Abilene Christian 59.50 42.84 1:06.64 1:03.07
59 Kallie Morrison SO-2 Incarnate Word 59.66 1:01.45 1:13.39 57.87
60 Gracyn Reed SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:00.08 1:18.11 48.67 1:15.10
61 Trell'Kyrah Watkins SO-2 Midwestern St. 1:00.25 1:18.33 54.83 1:01.46
62 Chloe Carroll FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:00.62 1:01.23 1:04.87 47.29
63 Carla Guerrero FR-1 UT-Arlington 1:00.70 44.32 47.35 1:06.77
64 Mia St Clair FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:00.93 43.26 55.45 53.62
65 Sherifatu Sheriff SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:01.07 59.24 58.63 1:18.78
66 Kiley Cummings JR-3 Lubbock Christian 1:01.26 55.14 1:00.04 1:09.84
67 Nathalia Escontrias JR-3 Midwestern St. 1:02.13 1:04.62 1:09.59 56.54
68 Kaderria Hobbs FR-1 Sam Houston 1:02.22 1:20.27 59.74 1:19.65
69 Tiana Melton JR-3 West Texas A&M 1:02.70 1:02.70 55.18 1:16.50
70 Hallie Kogler SO-2 Midwestern St. 1:05.96 1:13.22 1:02.67 1:15.86
71 Rylee Gattenby SO-2 Midwestern St. 1:07.85 1:10.57 47.50 54.96
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Abbey Glynn SR-4 Colorado 1:06.79 1:00.06 51.77
2 Sanaria Butler SO-2 Northwestern St. 46.04 56.63 52.92
4 Shadae Findley JR-3 Angelo State 52.05 52.05 54.21
9 Maygan Shaw JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:00.10 48.08 54.63
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Emma Pollak JR-3 Colorado 55.38 54.29 45.06 1:04.07
10 Princess Uche FR-1 UTEP 42.08 54.64 55.19 58.47
14 Samarra Monrroy SO-2 TCU 38.98 54.89 38.98 38.98
16 Mercy Umoibang SO-2 Texas Tech 44.01 55.01 44.56 1:03.27
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Anna Salisbury SO-2 Lubbock Christian 38.74 54.56
13 Zariere Dumas JR-3 Texas Tech 1:06.40 54.87
36 Zani Meaders SR-4 UTEP 40.32 56.79
41 Jackeria Woodkins JR-3 Sam Houston 48.78 57.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Antonia Sanchez Nunez SO-2 Arizona 52.29 53.39 55.04 51.19 42.94 49.54 51.74
18 Ja'Dasia Sims JR-3 Abilene Christian 54.11 1:01.29 55.21 1:03.50 48.04 49.14 1:04.60
22 Zykia McDaniel SR-4 Angelo State 42.89 49.58 55.70 52.92 42.89 44.01 1:01.83
24 Aisha Gay SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:08.64 48.55 55.80 50.78 50.78 45.76 42.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Niesha Burgher SR-4 UTEP 54.28 1:06.23 44.51 59.71 1:06.77 1:08.40 59.71
20 Ava Simms FR-1 Arizona 55.59 1:11.16 40.03 52.26 40.03 52.81 54.48
21 Rushana Dwyer SO-2 South Plains 55.64 49.52 59.54 1:09.00 46.74 1:03.43 56.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Shiean Walters SR-4 Abilene Christian 50.90 54.14 1:09.30 1:04.43 39.53
27 Nandy Kihuyu FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:07.36 56.13 46.59 48.28 1:01.19
48 Jordan Brown SR-4 West Texas A&M 47.19 58.26 1:10.50 1:13.99 1:11.66
51 Dynasty McClennon JR-3 Sam Houston 51.04 58.66 53.97 1:15.09 58.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Blessing Akintoye FR-1 West Texas A&M 53.94 54.48 1:06.47 1:03.20
15 Tia Williams FR-1 TCU 41.77 54.95 1:04.30 48.91
25 Tranasia Jones JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:01.49 55.90 51.43 1:07.64
50 Samari Finney SO-2 Northwestern St. 44.43 58.45 53.19 59.04
68 Kaderria Hobbs FR-1 Sam Houston 1:09.69 1:02.22 46.67 59.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Sedrickia Wynn   NewEraofSpeed 1:04.66 54.79
30 Jozlyn Arana SO-2 Lubbock Christian 58.67 56.41
45 Taylor McFarland FR-1 Tarleton State 1:05.86 57.77
49 Alessa King SR-4 Tarleton State 1:07.19 58.42
57 Jessie Heath FR-1 Midwestern St. 52.28 59.41
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Kelaiah Daniyan FR-1 TCU 54.84
23 Alexis Cain SO-2 UT-Arlington 55.78
32 Kahliyah Anderson JR-3 Northwestern St. 56.61
38 Macy Burnham SR-4 North Texas 57.21
43 Kaelin Gowdy FR-1 UNLV 57.64
69 Tiana Melton JR-3 West Texas A&M 1:02.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Joy Moorer FR-1 Colorado 1:00.30 48.13 55.32 45.92 56.98
28 Leticia Quingostas SO-2 South Plains 56.28 42.21 56.28 1:09.23 1:12.61
33 Endya Scott SR-4 UNLV 47.61 1:09.14 56.67 49.31 1:12.54
42 Amaya Kennison-Jenkins SO-2 Sam Houston 1:03.28 56.37 57.52 52.92 58.10
61 Trell'Kyrah Watkins SO-2 Midwestern St. 1:14.71 1:05.68 1:00.25 1:06.88 55.43
62 Chloe Carroll FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:16.39 1:03.05 1:00.62 50.92 1:15.17
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Amelliah Birdow FR-1 TCU 1:03.19 1:10.46 55.92 1:04.87 49.77
35 Safhia Hinds SO-2 South Plains 48.27 1:13.25 56.78 40.89 47.13
40 Asia Foster SO-2 Western Texas College 48.13 1:04.17 57.29 41.25 1:09.90
46 Shackelia Green SO-2 Western Texas College 1:00.68 43.92 57.79 57.22 1:00.11
56 Jess Reyes FR-1 Abilene Christian 52.28 53.47 59.41 52.28 55.26
67 Nathalia Escontrias JR-3 Midwestern St. 1:03.38 1:15.18 1:02.13 1:02.76 1:12.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
44 Dasya Tolbert FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:12.68 57.68 46.72
47 Harmoniey Rector FR-1 Incarnate Word 53.37 58.01 1:11.36
52 Kimora Northrup FR-1 TCU 1:01.25 58.89 43.58
59 Kallie Morrison SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:16.97 59.66 1:03.84
64 Mia St Clair FR-1 Lubbock Christian 53.62 1:00.93 1:17.39
66 Kiley Cummings JR-3 Lubbock Christian 49.01 1:01.26 53.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Elizabeth Florez FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:11.18 56.49 58.75 57.62
34 Aaliyah Rifort-Delem FR-1 Tarleton State 1:09.15 56.68 1:08.02 52.15
39 Daiza Jones JR-3 Midwestern St. 48.67 57.25 46.38 1:02.98
54 Savannah McCaleb SR-4 Abilene Christian 1:05.07 59.15 1:13.35 1:14.53
60 Gracyn Reed SO-2 Abilene Christian 55.28 1:00.08 44.46 1:11.50
70 Hallie Kogler SO-2 Midwestern St. 1:21.13 1:05.96 58.71 50.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Lani Brewer SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 57.58 1:04.11 1:04.11 55.80 51.05 59.36 45.12
63 Carla Guerrero FR-1 UT-Arlington 1:13.45 1:04.35 1:17.09 57.06 1:11.02 1:00.70 1:06.17
65 Sherifatu Sheriff SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:00.46 52.52 1:15.12 1:16.34 1:01.68 1:01.07 1:05.35
71 Rylee Gattenby SO-2 Midwestern St. 1:10.57 48.18 58.35 56.32 1:10.57 1:07.85 1:07.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Sasha Crawford FR-1 TCU 50.13 42.24 1:12.09 1:09.28 56.32
37 Glodis Thuridardottir SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:12.22 55.73 1:13.92 52.32 56.86
53 Da'Shrana Sims SO-2 Midwestern St. 45.35 1:00.66 51.24 1:09.49 58.89
58 Courtney Latham SR-4 Abilene Christian 1:06.05 55.93 1:12.00 1:15.57 59.50