February 9-10, 2024
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abbey Glynn SR-4 Colorado 1:14.28 1:02.56 1:00.21 1:18.19 1:12.72 1:18.19 1:41.65
2 Jasmin Muhammad-Graham SR-4 TCU 1:06.30 1:37.45 1:11.09 1:19.87 1:40.64 1:36.65 1:27.06
3 Keilee Hall FR-1 Arizona 1:09.67 1:40.10 1:25.69 1:20.08 1:23.29 1:12.88 1:14.48
4 Sasha Crawford FR-1 TCU 1:13.13 1:33.91 1:01.50 1:23.10 1:43.88 1:17.29 1:09.81
5 Torrye Tyler JR-3 Texas Tech 1:09.65 1:44.89 1:39.86 1:23.91 1:13.84 1:32.31 1:08.81
6 Amelliah Birdow FR-1 TCU 1:12.75 1:23.75 1:42.36 1:24.59 1:44.05 1:41.51 1:08.52
7 Jody Ann Mitchell FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:43.31 1:17.91 1:01.82 1:24.68 1:29.76 1:18.76 1:11.98
8 Courtney Latham SR-4 Abilene Christian 1:44.83 1:24.04 1:52.62 1:26.63 1:10.17 1:10.17 1:43.09
9 Aliyah Simmons JR-3 Texas State 1:23.39 1:05.15 1:12.10 1:26.86 1:11.23 1:22.52 1:51.18
10 Kailey Salazar FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:19.16 1:45.26 1:24.38 1:26.99 1:26.12 1:37.43 1:44.39
11 Kila Rodas SO-2 Texas State 1:27.08 1:14.02 1:09.67 1:27.08 1:30.57 1:45.37 1:49.72
12 Estrella Medellin SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:01.52 1:41.07 1:36.67 1:27.88 1:41.07 1:20.85 1:18.22
13 Eliza Lemberga FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:35.30 1:13.24 1:09.71 1:28.24 1:31.77 1:23.83 1:17.66
14 Ysanne Peart FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:18.84 1:27.70 1:55.16 1:28.58 1:19.73 1:03.78 1:41.87
15 Didi Garcia SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:54.31 1:34.66 1:24.84 1:29.30 1:20.37 1:19.48 1:46.27
16 Trell'Kyrah Watkins SO-2 Midwestern St. 1:12.71 1:47.72 1:49.51 1:29.76 1:08.22 1:52.20 1:55.79
17 Ava Curtis FR-1 Sam Houston 1:30.67 1:06.43 1:36.06 1:29.77 1:08.23 1:42.34 1:45.93
18 Natalie Poe SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:09.58 1:52.61 1:33.39 1:31.55 1:35.22 1:15.99 1:35.22
19 Kimora Northrup FR-1 TCU 1:39.32 1:51.28 1:27.37 1:31.96 1:40.24 1:44.84 1:08.97
20 Abigail Cavendar FR-1 Midwestern St. 1:28.10 1:52.30 1:34.88 1:36.81 1:54.24 1:43.59 1:18.42
21 Jaidyn Robinson FR-1 Midwestern St. 1:17.72 1:45.89 1:23.54 1:37.14 1:09.94 1:17.72 1:19.66
22 Rylee Gattenby SO-2 Midwestern St. 1:20.12 2:08.39 1:45.80 1:42.71 2:01.20 1:23.20 1:30.39
Women's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abbey Glynn SR-4 Colorado 56.30 55.52 1:18.19 58.65 1:06.47 1:21.32
2 Jasmin Muhammad-Graham SR-4 TCU 1:06.30 1:21.47 1:19.87 1:06.30 1:43.84 1:11.09
3 Keilee Hall FR-1 Arizona 1:36.90 1:05.67 1:20.08 1:00.86 1:26.49 1:07.27
5 Torrye Tyler JR-3 Texas Tech 1:33.98 59.58 1:23.91 1:13.84 1:12.17 1:31.47
Women's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sasha Crawford FR-1 TCU 1:28.92 1:24.77 1:23.10 1:02.33
7 Jody Ann Mitchell FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:09.44 1:11.98 1:24.68 1:38.23
9 Aliyah Simmons JR-3 Texas State 1:34.68 1:23.39 1:26.86 1:28.60
15 Didi Garcia SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:39.13 1:20.37 1:29.30 1:12.34
Women's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Courtney Latham SR-4 Abilene Christian 1:20.57 1:36.16 1:49.16 1:26.63
11 Kila Rodas SO-2 Texas State 1:27.08 1:20.12 1:43.63 1:27.08
14 Ysanne Peart FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:06.44 1:13.53 1:46.30 1:28.58
Women's 600 Yards Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kailey Salazar FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:22.64 1:33.08 1:22.64 1:19.16 1:26.99
12 Estrella Medellin SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:47.22 1:37.55 1:53.37 1:16.46 1:27.88
17 Ava Curtis FR-1 Sam Houston 1:41.44 1:16.31 1:23.49 1:11.82 1:29.77
Women's 600 Yards Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Eliza Lemberga FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:32.66 1:31.77 1:28.24 1:28.24 1:14.13
16 Trell'Kyrah Watkins SO-2 Midwestern St. 1:32.46 1:27.07 1:54.90 1:29.76 1:07.32
18 Natalie Poe SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:42.54 1:26.98 1:59.02 1:31.55 1:14.16
21 Jaidyn Robinson FR-1 Midwestern St. 1:32.29 1:58.51 1:31.32 1:37.14 1:30.34
Women's 600 Yards Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Amelliah Birdow FR-1 TCU 1:24.59 1:00.06
19 Kimora Northrup FR-1 TCU 1:31.96 1:20.01
20 Abigail Cavendar FR-1 Midwestern St. 1:36.81 1:51.34
22 Rylee Gattenby SO-2 Midwestern St. 1:42.71 1:41.69