February 9-10, 2024
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Georgia A Kimberly Harris, Haley Tate, Sydney Harris, Aaliyah Butler 3:14.63 3:29.28 3:23.01
2 Texas A&M A Camryn Dickson, Jaydan Wood, Kennedy Wade, Jermaisha Arnold 3:52.64 3:29.58 2:26.71
3 Penn A Christiana Nwachuku, Jocelyn Niemiec, Isabella Whittaker, Aliya Garozzo 3:40.36 3:29.86 3:48.75
4 Clemson A Ken'naria Gadson, Ockera Myrie, Gladys Chepngetich, Lashanna Graham 3:40.10 3:33.69 3:50.79
5 Miami (Fla.) A Kennedy Brace, Makenzy Pierre-Webster, Alyssa Robinson, Gabriella Grissom 2:36.52 3:34.41 3:55.86
6 Duke A Julia Jackson, Lauren Tolbert, Maddy Doane, Tina Martin 3:19.99 3:35.04 3:22.14
7 Kentucky A Alysia Johnson, Jania Martin, Hannah Douglas, Onieka McAnnuff 4:31.17 3:35.21 4:01.04
8 Auburn A Vimbayi Maisvorewa, Abasiono Akpan, Ashantae Harvey, Oke Opeyemi 3:39.54 3:35.23 2:37.12
9 Baylor A Imaobong Nse Uko, Gontse Morake, Mariah Ayers, Tiriah Kelley 4:02.13 3:36.18 4:17.26
10 Ohio State A Columba Effiong, Bryannia Murphy, Fatouma Conde, Chanler Robinson 3:30.72 3:37.23 2:55.96
11 Illinois A Jessica McDowell, Tori Thomas, Azariyah Bryant, Madison Hardamon 3:20.40 3:37.82 3:20.40
12 Miss State A Michaela McCall, Kethlin Campbell, Rosealee Cooper, Jessicka Woods 4:31.42 3:38.88 3:38.88
13 Purdue A K'Ja Talley, Alexia Smith, Mirai Bernard, Bryanna Craig 3:16.19 3:40.43 2:56.35
14 Georgetown A Kaira Brown, Rebecca Ochan, KC Ashiogwu, Maya Drayton 2:41.17 3:40.77 3:01.04
15 Clemson
(B>)
B Kenya Thompson, Antoinette Van der Merwe, Mackenzie Osher, Jessica McLean 4:45.06 3:40.97 3:49.81
16 South Carolina A Jahnile Registre, Aalliyah Francis, Cynteria James, Anastasia Sumpter 4:23.14 3:41.12 3:49.97
17 Pittsburgh A Success Duruzor, Logan Neely, Caleia Johnson, Lydia Bottelier 3:43.59 3:41.37 3:17.02
18 Virginia A Sarah Akpan, Anzhelika Parenchuk, Brooke'Lyn Drakeford, Emily Alexandru 3:05.16 3:43.08 3:07.39
19 Kentucky
(B>)
B Mahogany Mobley, Cha'iel Johnson, Ava Alexander, JahQueen McClellan 4:01.09 3:45.31 4:10.10
20 Georgia
(B>)
B Zoe Pollock, Dominique Mustin, Kieley Gayle, Sydney Augmon 3:59.09 3:45.55 4:46.45
21 Penn State A Jermecia Brown, Kylie Jacoutot, Lauren Princz, Ryleigh Hearn 4:07.01 3:46.61 3:44.35
22 Cornell A Elise Sawyer, Justine Hounsell, Delaney Benedict, Reyne Rodrigues 3:21.87 3:46.82 4:02.70
23 Miss State
(B>)
B Chanice Spicer, Anje Nel, Jaitlyn Ware, Kennedy Jackson 4:06.22 3:47.98 4:38.14
24 Baylor
(B>)
B Summer Sergeant, Jasmine Gryne, Serafima Lucero, Kourtney Kennard 4:54.23 3:48.08 4:51.95
25 Pittsburgh
(B>)
B Mackenzie Sullivan, Aubrey Leneweaver, Taylor Newton, Shynae Deas 4:46.37 3:50.94 3:53.25
26 Ohio State
(B>)
B Victoria Higgins, Olivia Powell, Sydney Bryant, Katie Ruffener 2:56.19 3:54.92 4:18.42
  Florida State A Kaelyaah Liburd, Dajaz Defrand, Kaniya Johnson, Tyra Wilson DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Kentucky
(B>)
Mobley, Johnson, Alexander, McClellan 3:45.31 3:40.81 3:45.31 2:58.00 3:04.76 4:30.38
20 Georgia
(B>)
Pollock, Mustin, Gayle, Augmon 3:45.55 2:46.91 2:49.17 4:46.45 2:58.19 3:18.49
23 Miss State
(B>)
Spicer, Nel, Ware, Jackson 3:47.98 4:24.46 3:59.38 2:44.15 2:57.83 3:27.47
25 Pittsburgh
(B>)
Sullivan, Leneweaver, Newton, Deas 3:50.94 4:27.89 3:48.63 3:11.68 2:50.90 3:16.30
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
24 Baylor
(B>)
Sergeant, Gryne, Lucero, Kennard 3:48.08 3:07.03
26 Ohio State
(B>)
Higgins, Powell, Bryant, Ruffener 3:54.92 2:58.54
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
14 Georgetown Brown, Ochan, Ashiogwu, Drayton 3:40.77
15 Clemson
(B>)
Thompson, Van der Merwe, Osher, McLean 3:40.97
18 Virginia Akpan, Parenchuk, Drakeford, Alexandru 3:43.08
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Purdue Talley, Smith, Bernard, Craig 3:40.43 3:51.46 4:31.13 4:35.54 3:09.57
21 Penn State Brown, Jacoutot, Princz, Hearn 3:46.61 4:34.20 2:52.23 2:40.90 2:38.63
22 Cornell Sawyer, Hounsell, Benedict, Rodrigues 3:46.82 4:36.72 3:19.61 2:45.58 4:25.38
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ohio State Effiong, Murphy, Conde, Robinson 3:37.23 2:32.06 3:52.44 3:35.06
11 Illinois McDowell, Thomas, Bryant, Hardamon 3:37.82 3:53.07 2:52.08 4:10.50
12 Miss State McCall, Campbell, Cooper, Woods 3:38.88 4:44.55 4:40.17 3:30.13
17 Pittsburgh Duruzor, Neely, Johnson, Bottelier 3:41.37 4:25.65 3:34.73 3:05.95
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Duke Jackson, Tolbert, Doane, Martin 3:35.04 2:41.28 3:09.24 2:45.58 3:32.89
7 Kentucky Johnson, Martin, Douglas, McAnnuff 3:35.21 4:33.32 2:41.41 4:33.32 2:54.32
9 Baylor Nse Uko, Morake, Ayers, Kelley 3:36.18 3:14.57 3:18.89 3:53.48 3:44.83
  Florida State Liburd, Defrand, Johnson, Wilson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
3 Penn Nwachuku, Niemiec, Whittaker, Garozzo 3:29.86 3:27.77
4 Clemson Gadson, Myrie, Chepngetich, Graham 3:33.69 3:52.93
5 Miami (Fla.) Brace, Pierre-Webster, Robinson, Grissom 3:34.41 3:53.71
8 Auburn Maisvorewa, Akpan, Harvey, Opeyemi 3:35.23 4:20.43
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 8
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Georgia Harris, Tate, Harris, Butler 4:13.23 4:02.77 3:29.28 3:33.47 2:41.15 3:56.49
2 Texas A&M Dickson, Wood, Wade, Arnold 3:19.11 3:35.87 3:29.58 2:37.19 3:52.64 3:14.91
16 South Carolina Registre, Francis, James, Sumpter 4:25.35 4:07.66 3:41.12 2:37.00 4:47.46 4:43.04