February 9-10, 2024
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Georgia A Kimberly Harris, Haley Tate, Sydney Harris, Aaliyah Butler 2:32.78 3:46.03 4:23.70 3:29.28 4:11.14 2:47.43
2 Texas A&M A Camryn Dickson, Jaydan Wood, Kennedy Wade, Jermaisha Arnold 3:44.25 2:26.71 4:32.46 3:29.58 2:39.28 3:46.35
3 Penn A Christiana Nwachuku, Jocelyn Niemiec, Isabella Whittaker, Aliya Garozzo 2:49.99 2:56.29 2:43.69 3:29.86 3:02.58 2:26.91
4 Clemson A Ken'naria Gadson, Ockera Myrie, Gladys Chepngetich, Lashanna Graham 4:20.71 3:35.83 3:27.28 3:33.69 2:46.68 4:20.71
5 Miami (Fla.) A Kennedy Brace, Makenzy Pierre-Webster, Alyssa Robinson, Gabriella Grissom 4:23.73 4:38.74 2:34.38 3:34.41 3:36.56 4:36.59
6 Duke A Julia Jackson, Lauren Tolbert, Maddy Doane, Tina Martin 3:07.09 3:26.44 4:15.90 3:35.04 3:02.79 3:00.64
7 Kentucky A Alysia Johnson, Jania Martin, Hannah Douglas, Onieka McAnnuff 4:13.95 4:07.50 2:41.41 3:35.21 4:26.86 3:15.85
8 Auburn A Vimbayi Maisvorewa, Abasiono Akpan, Ashantae Harvey, Oke Opeyemi 3:07.25 2:41.43 3:37.39 3:35.23 4:29.04 3:39.54
9 Baylor A Imaobong Nse Uko, Gontse Morake, Mariah Ayers, Tiriah Kelley 3:14.57 3:59.96 3:14.57 3:36.18 3:36.18 3:27.54
10 Ohio State A Columba Effiong, Bryannia Murphy, Fatouma Conde, Chanler Robinson 3:45.92 4:09.82 3:17.68 3:37.23 4:38.06 3:22.03
11 Illinois A Jessica McDowell, Tori Thomas, Azariyah Bryant, Madison Hardamon 2:43.37 3:13.86 4:32.28 3:37.82 2:58.62 2:49.90
12 Miss State A Michaela McCall, Kethlin Campbell, Rosealee Cooper, Jessicka Woods 2:48.54 2:33.22 3:30.13 3:38.88 3:10.43 4:33.60
13 Purdue A K'Ja Talley, Alexia Smith, Mirai Bernard, Bryanna Craig 3:11.78 3:36.03 3:40.43 3:40.43 2:40.92 2:51.94
14 Georgetown A Kaira Brown, Rebecca Ochan, KC Ashiogwu, Maya Drayton 2:36.75 3:25.32 3:36.36 3:40.77 3:58.44 3:25.32
15 Clemson
(B>)
B Kenya Thompson, Antoinette Van der Merwe, Mackenzie Osher, Jessica McLean 2:41.31 3:40.97 4:16.33 3:40.97 4:38.43 4:03.07
16 South Carolina A Jahnile Registre, Aalliyah Francis, Cynteria James, Anastasia Sumpter 2:48.06 3:16.80 4:09.87 3:41.12 4:07.66 4:45.25
17 Pittsburgh A Success Duruzor, Logan Neely, Caleia Johnson, Lydia Bottelier 4:23.43 2:37.18 4:21.22 3:41.37 3:25.88 2:39.39
18 Virginia A Sarah Akpan, Anzhelika Parenchuk, Brooke'Lyn Drakeford, Emily Alexandru 3:09.62 3:31.93 4:34.39 3:43.08 3:52.01 2:36.16
19 Kentucky
(B>)
B Mahogany Mobley, Cha'iel Johnson, Ava Alexander, JahQueen McClellan 3:22.78 2:37.72 4:05.59 3:45.31 4:50.65 3:47.57
20 Georgia
(B>)
B Zoe Pollock, Dominique Mustin, Kieley Gayle, Sydney Augmon 3:52.32 3:34.28 3:02.70 3:45.55 3:32.02 4:30.66
21 Penn State A Jermecia Brown, Kylie Jacoutot, Lauren Princz, Ryleigh Hearn 2:45.43 3:28.49 2:49.96 3:46.61 2:54.49 3:53.41
22 Cornell A Elise Sawyer, Justine Hounsell, Delaney Benedict, Reyne Rodrigues 4:36.72 2:54.66 3:51.36 3:46.82 3:21.87 3:26.41
23 Miss State
(B>)
B Chanice Spicer, Anje Nel, Jaitlyn Ware, Kennedy Jackson 4:47.26 4:13.06 2:55.55 3:47.98 2:46.43 3:16.07
24 Baylor
(B>)
B Summer Sergeant, Jasmine Gryne, Serafima Lucero, Kourtney Kennard 4:33.70 4:49.67 4:49.67 3:48.08 3:23.00 4:51.95
25 Pittsburgh
(B>)
B Mackenzie Sullivan, Aubrey Leneweaver, Taylor Newton, Shynae Deas 4:39.44 4:55.61 3:20.92 3:50.94 3:53.25 3:25.54
26 Ohio State
(B>)
B Victoria Higgins, Olivia Powell, Sydney Bryant, Katie Ruffener 4:44.26 4:30.16 3:00.89 3:54.92 3:31.43 3:14.99
  Florida State A Kaelyaah Liburd, Dajaz Defrand, Kaniya Johnson, Tyra Wilson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
19 Kentucky
(B>)
Mobley, Johnson, Alexander, McClellan 3:45.31
20 Georgia
(B>)
Pollock, Mustin, Gayle, Augmon 3:45.55
23 Miss State
(B>)
Spicer, Nel, Ware, Jackson 3:47.98
25 Pittsburgh
(B>)
Sullivan, Leneweaver, Newton, Deas 3:50.94
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
24 Baylor
(B>)
Sergeant, Gryne, Lucero, Kennard 3:32.12 3:48.08
26 Ohio State
(B>)
Higgins, Powell, Bryant, Ruffener 4:27.81 3:54.92
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
14 Georgetown Brown, Ochan, Ashiogwu, Drayton 3:40.77
15 Clemson
(B>)
Thompson, Van der Merwe, Osher, McLean 3:40.97
18 Virginia Akpan, Parenchuk, Drakeford, Alexandru 3:43.08
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Purdue Talley, Smith, Bernard, Craig 3:40.43 4:26.72 3:36.03 2:43.12 4:28.93 3:58.07 3:40.43
21 Penn State Brown, Jacoutot, Princz, Hearn 4:11.54 3:17.15 4:13.81 4:11.54 4:50.06 3:10.36 3:46.61
22 Cornell Sawyer, Hounsell, Benedict, Rodrigues 3:06.00 3:15.07 4:32.19 3:55.90 3:40.02 2:54.66 3:46.82
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ohio State Effiong, Murphy, Conde, Robinson 3:24.20 3:02.48 3:37.23 4:16.34
11 Illinois McDowell, Thomas, Bryant, Hardamon 4:10.50 2:32.48 3:37.82 3:26.93
12 Miss State McCall, Campbell, Cooper, Woods 2:52.92 3:03.86 3:38.88 4:02.96
17 Pittsburgh Duruzor, Neely, Johnson, Bottelier 3:32.52 4:12.37 3:41.37 3:21.45
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
6 Duke Jackson, Tolbert, Doane, Martin 2:32.68 3:35.04 4:15.90
7 Kentucky Johnson, Martin, Douglas, McAnnuff 3:30.91 3:35.21 4:37.62
9 Baylor Nse Uko, Morake, Ayers, Kelley 4:06.45 3:36.18 3:08.08
  Florida State Liburd, Defrand, Johnson, Wilson DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Penn Nwachuku, Niemiec, Whittaker, Garozzo 3:15.17 3:29.86 2:54.19 3:42.46
4 Clemson Gadson, Myrie, Chepngetich, Graham 3:18.74 3:33.69 4:14.30 2:48.82
5 Miami (Fla.) Brace, Pierre-Webster, Robinson, Grissom 3:00.11 3:34.41 4:21.58 2:51.53
8 Auburn Maisvorewa, Akpan, Harvey, Opeyemi 2:54.34 3:35.23 3:07.25 3:20.17
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 8
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Georgia Harris, Tate, Harris, Butler 2:41.15 3:08.36 3:14.63 3:29.28 3:12.54
2 Texas A&M Dickson, Wood, Wade, Arnold 4:03.12 2:35.09 3:06.53 3:29.58 3:19.11
16 South Carolina Registre, Francis, James, Sumpter 4:14.29 3:01.32 2:41.42 3:41.12 4:01.02