February 9-10, 2024
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 JaMeesia Ford FR-1 South Carolina 51.33
2 Jermaisha Arnold JR-3 Texas A&M 51.75
3 Karimah Davis   United States 52.04
4 Isabella Whittaker JR-3 Penn 52.14
5 Zaya Akins FR-1 South Carolina 52.23
6 Javonya Valcourt SO-2 Tennessee 52.32
7 Jessica McDowell JR-3 Illinois 52.33
8 Bailey Lear   United States 52.67
9 Kennedy Wade JR-3 Texas A&M 52.69
10 Julia Jackson SO-2 Duke 52.74
11 Dajour Miles SR-4 Tennessee 52.74
12 Vimbayi Maisvorewa JR-3 Auburn 52.76
13 Charokee Young   Cique Elite 52.83
14 Leah Anderson   Jamaica 52.94
15 Jahnile Registre JR-3 South Carolina 52.98
16 Haley Tate SO-2 Georgia 53.02
17 Jania Martin SR-4 Kentucky 53.09
18 Tyra Wilson JR-3 Florida State 53.11
19 Kiah Williams JR-3 UCF 53.11
20 Taylor Manson   United States 53.12
21 Brianna White SR-4 Tennessee 53.32
22 Bryannia Murphy SR-4 Ohio State 53.42
23 Kimberly Harris SR-4 Georgia 53.48
24 Lauren Tolbert SO-2 Duke 53.59
25 Imaobong Nse Uko JR-3 Baylor 53.63
26 Lauren Hoffman   Philippines 53.71
27 Sydney Harris FR-1 Georgia 53.71
28 Lashanna Graham SR-4 Clemson 53.79
29 Abasiono Akpan SO-2 Auburn 53.99
30 Ken'naria Gadson SR-4 Clemson 54.01
31 Jocelyn Niemiec JR-3 Penn 54.31
32 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard SR-4 Tennessee 54.42
33 Lydia Troupe SR-4 Georgia Tech 54.45
34 Aalliyah Francis JR-3 South Carolina 54.49
35 Oke Opeyemi FR-1 Auburn 54.63
36 Alysia Johnson JR-3 Kentucky 54.66
37 Zoe Pollock SR-4 Georgia 54.70
38 Logan Neely JR-3 Pittsburgh 54.92
39 Kethlin Campbell SR-4 Miss State 54.94
40 Kaelyaah Liburd FR-1 Florida State 54.96
41 Chanler Robinson SR-4 Ohio State 55.03
42 Kenya Thompson JR-3 Clemson 55.14
43 Zuriel Reed FR-1 Auburn 55.14
44 K'Ja Talley SR-4 Purdue 55.22
45 Michaela McCall FR-1 Miss State 55.25
46 Mackenzie Osher JR-3 Clemson 55.35
47 Success Duruzor SO-2 Pittsburgh 55.43
48 Maya Drayton SR-4 Georgetown 55.45
49 Jessicka Woods SO-2 Miss State 55.70
50 Kennedy Brace JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 55.72
51 Kaira Brown SR-4 Georgetown 55.79
52 Ryleigh Hearn FR-1 Penn State 55.93
53 Kai'lyn Kirkland JR-3 UCF 56.01
54 Reyne Rodrigues SO-2 Cornell 56.08
55 Ava Klein SR-4 Florida State 56.09
56 Gontse Morake SR-4 Baylor 56.10
57 Anzhelika Parenchuk JR-3 Virginia 56.18
58 Jasmine Gryne JR-3 Baylor 56.18
59 Chanice Spicer JR-3 Miss State 56.19
60 Delaney Benedict SR-4 Cornell 56.22
61 Caleia Johnson JR-3 Pittsburgh 56.25
62 Mahogany Mobley JR-3 Kentucky 56.82
63 Kylie Jacoutot FR-1 Penn State 56.87
64 Brooke'Lyn Drakeford FR-1 Virginia 56.98
65 Samantha Wallenstrom SO-2 Duke 57.03
66 Elise Sawyer FR-1 Cornell 57.08
67 Ava Alexander FR-1 Kentucky 57.15
68 Kavia Francis SR-4 Baylor 57.15
69 Emily Alexandru JR-3 Virginia 57.31
70 Aysia Fingall FR-1 Clemson 58.31
71 Justine Hounsell SO-2 Cornell 58.33
72 JahQueen McClellan FR-1 Kentucky 58.38
73 KC Ashiogwu JR-3 Georgetown 58.78
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 JaMeesia Ford FR-1 South Carolina 59.03 51.33 47.74 1:03.65
13 Charokee Young   Cique Elite 57.59 52.83 1:03.93 51.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Isabella Whittaker JR-3 Penn 37.54 1:04.66 47.97 52.14
8 Bailey Lear   United States 1:05.84 1:07.42 47.41 52.67
14 Leah Anderson   Jamaica 1:06.71 50.83 37.59 52.94
20 Taylor Manson   United States 50.47 47.28 39.84 53.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jermaisha Arnold JR-3 Texas A&M 51.75
3 Karimah Davis   United States 52.04
12 Vimbayi Maisvorewa JR-3 Auburn 52.76
23 Kimberly Harris SR-4 Georgia 53.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Zaya Akins FR-1 South Carolina 45.44 52.23 48.58
6 Javonya Valcourt SO-2 Tennessee 52.85 52.32 46.05
7 Jessica McDowell JR-3 Illinois 1:04.89 52.33 55.47
29 Abasiono Akpan SO-2 Auburn 48.06 53.99 1:02.09
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Dajour Miles SR-4 Tennessee 50.63 55.91 1:02.76 52.74 1:04.35
18 Tyra Wilson JR-3 Florida State 1:00.02 1:06.39 1:01.08 53.11 50.46
19 Kiah Williams JR-3 UCF 49.40 51.52 1:01.61 53.11 50.99
30 Ken'naria Gadson SR-4 Clemson 37.81 47.53 50.23 54.01 43.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Jahnile Registre JR-3 South Carolina 51.39 49.81 47.16 52.98 1:05.17 47.69 49.81
17 Jania Martin SR-4 Kentucky 55.75 57.87 1:00.53 53.09 1:03.71 41.95 38.76
22 Bryannia Murphy SR-4 Ohio State 41.67 48.62 1:08.38 53.42 1:02.51 53.96 49.68
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Brianna White SR-4 Tennessee 51.19 53.32 1:05.59 1:07.19 45.86 50.66 1:07.19
26 Lauren Hoffman   Philippines 41.90 53.71 51.57 1:03.92 46.19 58.55 46.19
28 Lashanna Graham SR-4 Clemson 44.65 53.79 1:02.94 47.34 52.18 40.88 47.88
68 Kavia Francis SR-4 Baylor 52.01 57.15 1:10.87 52.58 1:11.44 51.44 1:01.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kennedy Wade JR-3 Texas A&M 52.69
16 Haley Tate SO-2 Georgia 53.02
43 Zuriel Reed FR-1 Auburn 55.14
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Julia Jackson SO-2 Duke 46.42 51.16 44.31 52.74
25 Imaobong Nse Uko JR-3 Baylor 51.49 50.42 1:09.72 53.63
31 Jocelyn Niemiec JR-3 Penn 45.62 47.25 39.65 54.31
35 Oke Opeyemi FR-1 Auburn 42.07 56.27 1:02.83 54.63
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard SR-4 Tennessee 54.42 40.82 1:01.50 1:06.94
34 Aalliyah Francis JR-3 South Carolina 54.49 1:02.67 58.85 43.60
42 Kenya Thompson JR-3 Clemson 55.14 49.08 51.84 1:01.76
56 Gontse Morake SR-4 Baylor 56.10 47.69 1:10.13 54.98
63 Kylie Jacoutot FR-1 Penn State 56.87 1:13.94 50.05 52.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Sydney Harris FR-1 Georgia 1:00.70 53.71 1:00.16 1:01.77
47 Success Duruzor SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:06.52 55.43 1:03.19 53.22
62 Mahogany Mobley JR-3 Kentucky 50.57 56.82 1:07.05 42.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Alysia Johnson JR-3 Kentucky 1:07.78 54.66 47.56 44.83 1:07.24
37 Zoe Pollock SR-4 Georgia 1:02.36 54.70 41.03 1:06.19 1:08.38
50 Kennedy Brace JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 55.72 55.72 49.59 50.15 57.40
65 Samantha Wallenstrom SO-2 Duke 1:03.31 57.03 1:07.30 1:14.14 1:01.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Lydia Troupe SR-4 Georgia Tech 54.45
39 Kethlin Campbell SR-4 Miss State 54.94
40 Kaelyaah Liburd FR-1 Florida State 54.96
41 Chanler Robinson SR-4 Ohio State 55.03
72 JahQueen McClellan FR-1 Kentucky 58.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Lauren Tolbert SO-2 Duke 1:06.99 53.59 52.52 47.16 42.88
38 Logan Neely JR-3 Pittsburgh 43.94 54.92 56.57 48.88 45.04
44 K'Ja Talley SR-4 Purdue 1:07.37 55.22 1:09.03 1:10.69 56.88
45 Michaela McCall FR-1 Miss State 58.02 55.25 51.39 48.62 41.44
69 Emily Alexandru JR-3 Virginia 51.58 57.31 1:00.18 55.02 58.46
Women's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
48 Maya Drayton SR-4 Georgetown 55.45 49.35
49 Jessicka Woods SO-2 Miss State 55.70 47.91
66 Elise Sawyer FR-1 Cornell 57.08 50.81
67 Ava Alexander FR-1 Kentucky 57.15 53.73
Women's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
46 Mackenzie Osher JR-3 Clemson 55.35 38.75 40.41
61 Caleia Johnson JR-3 Pittsburgh 56.25 50.63 42.75
71 Justine Hounsell SO-2 Cornell 58.33 53.67 1:04.17
73 KC Ashiogwu JR-3 Georgetown 58.78 1:01.14 1:03.49
Women's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
54 Reyne Rodrigues SO-2 Cornell 43.75 56.08
55 Ava Klein SR-4 Florida State 43.75 56.09
70 Aysia Fingall FR-1 Clemson 53.65 58.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Kaira Brown SR-4 Georgetown 55.24 1:06.39 55.24 55.79 1:11.42 57.47
53 Kai'lyn Kirkland JR-3 UCF 44.25 58.81 49.29 56.01 47.61 50.41
57 Anzhelika Parenchuk JR-3 Virginia 52.25 1:11.35 1:05.17 56.18 1:03.49 47.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Ryleigh Hearn FR-1 Penn State 1:07.12 1:06.56 55.93 1:03.76 1:06.00 46.43
58 Jasmine Gryne JR-3 Baylor 1:07.98 57.87 56.18 58.43 41.02 1:08.54
59 Chanice Spicer JR-3 Miss State 57.88 55.63 56.19 48.89 40.46 54.51
60 Delaney Benedict SR-4 Cornell 1:11.40 1:01.28 56.22 51.16 53.41 58.47
64 Brooke'Lyn Drakeford FR-1 Virginia 58.12 1:12.94 56.98 58.12 49.01 53.57