February 9-10, 2024
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 JaMeesia Ford FR-1 South Carolina 55.44 45.17 51.33 1:03.14 52.36
2 Jermaisha Arnold JR-3 Texas A&M 45.03 56.93 51.75 52.27 48.13
3 Karimah Davis   United States 1:05.57 1:04.53 52.04 1:04.01 1:00.89
4 Isabella Whittaker JR-3 Penn 38.07 44.84 52.14 38.07 44.84
5 Zaya Akins FR-1 South Carolina 40.22 48.58 52.23 58.50 56.93
6 Javonya Valcourt SO-2 Tennessee 45.00 58.60 52.32 41.86 42.38
7 Jessica McDowell JR-3 Illinois 39.25 55.47 52.33 58.09 43.44
8 Bailey Lear   United States 1:04.26 1:02.68 52.67 40.03 41.09
9 Kennedy Wade JR-3 Texas A&M 39.52 36.89 52.69 43.74 55.33
10 Julia Jackson SO-2 Duke 1:03.29 1:08.04 52.74 50.63 37.98
11 Dajour Miles SR-4 Tennessee 37.98 45.89 52.74 1:03.82 48.52
12 Vimbayi Maisvorewa JR-3 Auburn 45.91 46.96 52.76 40.10 55.40
13 Charokee Young   Cique Elite 53.36 50.72 52.83 1:03.40 49.66
14 Leah Anderson   Jamaica 43.41 44.47 52.94 53.47 45.00
15 Jahnile Registre JR-3 South Carolina 42.92 37.09 52.98 55.10 37.09
16 Haley Tate SO-2 Georgia 1:03.10 38.71 53.02 56.21 1:04.16
17 Jania Martin SR-4 Kentucky 1:00.53 59.46 53.09 45.13 46.72
18 Tyra Wilson JR-3 Florida State 1:03.20 41.43 53.11 1:03.20 45.15
19 Kiah Williams JR-3 UCF 48.87 47.27 53.11 46.21 41.43
20 Taylor Manson   United States 1:09.06 57.90 53.12 48.34 56.84
21 Brianna White SR-4 Tennessee 1:06.12 39.99 53.32 37.33 47.46
22 Bryannia Murphy SR-4 Ohio State 51.82 51.82 53.42 56.10 1:03.57
23 Kimberly Harris SR-4 Georgia 37.97 44.39 53.48 1:07.39 40.65
24 Lauren Tolbert SO-2 Duke 57.35 43.95 53.59 45.56 52.52
25 Imaobong Nse Uko JR-3 Baylor 52.56 1:04.90 53.63 56.85 1:03.82
26 Lauren Hoffman   Philippines 49.95 38.68 53.71 56.40 49.42
27 Sydney Harris FR-1 Georgia 1:04.46 46.19 53.71 42.97 1:08.75
28 Lashanna Graham SR-4 Clemson 52.72 41.96 53.79 1:06.70 50.57
29 Abasiono Akpan SO-2 Auburn 55.61 43.20 53.99 51.29 43.20
30 Ken'naria Gadson SR-4 Clemson 40.51 56.17 54.01 1:03.20 1:01.58
31 Jocelyn Niemiec JR-3 Penn 52.14 39.11 54.31 1:01.37 1:09.52
32 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard SR-4 Tennessee 45.17 58.23 54.42 1:04.22 56.06
33 Lydia Troupe SR-4 Georgia Tech 47.38 1:04.80 54.45 43.56 43.56
34 Aalliyah Francis JR-3 South Carolina 56.67 38.15 54.49 58.85 53.95
35 Oke Opeyemi FR-1 Auburn 1:02.28 1:04.47 54.63 43.71 39.34
36 Alysia Johnson JR-3 Kentucky 1:10.52 1:05.60 54.66 38.27 1:03.96
37 Zoe Pollock SR-4 Georgia 55.25 1:07.29 54.70 55.80 1:07.83
38 Logan Neely JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:08.10 46.69 54.92 52.18 1:04.81
39 Kethlin Campbell SR-4 Miss State 1:09.78 59.34 54.94 51.65 42.31
40 Kaelyaah Liburd FR-1 Florida State 59.91 39.03 54.96 40.67 1:10.35
41 Chanler Robinson SR-4 Ohio State 58.89 1:02.74 55.03 40.73 40.18
42 Kenya Thompson JR-3 Clemson 52.94 1:10.03 55.14 38.60 1:09.48
43 Zuriel Reed FR-1 Auburn 43.01 55.14 55.14 52.94 1:10.03
44 K'Ja Talley SR-4 Purdue 58.54 1:04.06 55.22 1:00.19 58.54
45 Michaela McCall FR-1 Miss State 1:04.09 42.55 55.25 41.99 47.52
46 Mackenzie Osher JR-3 Clemson 1:04.76 1:09.19 55.35 42.62 53.69
47 Success Duruzor SO-2 Pittsburgh 41.58 40.47 55.43 1:00.42 1:00.42
48 Maya Drayton SR-4 Georgetown 48.80 1:11.53 55.45 40.48 58.78
49 Jessicka Woods SO-2 Miss State 47.91 51.81 55.70 39.55 1:08.52
50 Kennedy Brace JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 54.05 57.40 55.72 1:04.64 45.69
51 Kaira Brown SR-4 Georgetown 52.45 1:11.97 55.79 1:05.84 44.64
52 Ryleigh Hearn FR-1 Penn State 1:06.00 48.66 55.93 1:07.12 1:06.56
53 Kai'lyn Kirkland JR-3 UCF 49.85 59.37 56.01 51.53 48.73
54 Reyne Rodrigues SO-2 Cornell 55.52 1:01.13 56.08 1:07.86 1:08.42
55 Ava Klein SR-4 Florida State 48.80 1:07.31 56.09 51.05 41.51
56 Gontse Morake SR-4 Baylor 59.47 42.08 56.10 1:04.52 53.86
57 Anzhelika Parenchuk JR-3 Virginia 42.14 1:05.17 56.18 1:11.35 1:13.04
58 Jasmine Gryne JR-3 Baylor 55.06 56.75 56.18 1:05.17 43.82
59 Chanice Spicer JR-3 Miss State 51.70 57.88 56.19 51.70 56.76
60 Delaney Benedict SR-4 Cornell 1:07.47 1:05.78 56.22 42.73 1:13.09
61 Caleia Johnson JR-3 Pittsburgh 51.19 51.75 56.25 1:11.44 1:09.75
62 Mahogany Mobley JR-3 Kentucky 46.60 1:12.17 56.82 1:13.87 56.82
63 Kylie Jacoutot FR-1 Penn State 1:03.13 1:08.25 56.87 1:10.52 1:00.29
64 Brooke'Lyn Drakeford FR-1 Virginia 58.69 57.55 56.98 42.74 52.43
65 Samantha Wallenstrom SO-2 Duke 1:01.60 57.03 57.03 47.34 1:05.59
66 Elise Sawyer FR-1 Cornell 51.38 49.66 57.08 1:01.08 1:05.08
67 Ava Alexander FR-1 Kentucky 58.30 1:10.30 57.15 58.30 1:12.58
68 Kavia Francis SR-4 Baylor 59.44 40.01 57.15 58.87 52.58
69 Emily Alexandru JR-3 Virginia 1:14.51 1:11.07 57.31 48.72 53.30
70 Aysia Fingall FR-1 Clemson 50.15 1:03.56 58.31 44.32 1:15.81
71 Justine Hounsell SO-2 Cornell 53.08 1:00.67 58.33 1:03.58 49.00
72 JahQueen McClellan FR-1 Kentucky 1:05.39 1:00.14 58.38 55.47 1:05.39
73 KC Ashiogwu JR-3 Georgetown 1:09.95 1:06.43 58.78 1:05.25 42.91
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 JaMeesia Ford FR-1 South Carolina 48.25 50.31 55.95 51.33
13 Charokee Young   Cique Elite 43.32 1:08.15 1:01.29 52.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Isabella Whittaker JR-3 Penn 37.54 1:05.70 36.50 47.45 52.14 51.62 1:00.49
8 Bailey Lear   United States 54.78 1:01.63 50.57 58.99 52.67 1:07.42 1:03.73
14 Leah Anderson   Jamaica 54.53 1:08.30 53.47 48.71 52.94 41.30 38.12
20 Taylor Manson   United States 48.87 58.97 49.94 40.38 53.12 57.37 45.16
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jermaisha Arnold JR-3 Texas A&M 55.89 51.75 47.10 52.79 36.75 49.17 48.13
3 Karimah Davis   United States 37.47 52.04 37.47 1:00.89 36.43 56.73 43.20
12 Vimbayi Maisvorewa JR-3 Auburn 53.82 52.76 37.99 41.68 1:08.06 45.91 53.29
23 Kimberly Harris SR-4 Georgia 58.83 53.48 40.11 54.02 57.23 1:08.99 1:02.58
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Zaya Akins FR-1 South Carolina 42.83 43.35 42.31 52.23
6 Javonya Valcourt SO-2 Tennessee 1:02.26 52.85 47.62 52.32
7 Jessica McDowell JR-3 Illinois 50.24 1:03.85 54.43 52.33
29 Abasiono Akpan SO-2 Auburn 1:09.11 58.85 54.53 53.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Dajour Miles SR-4 Tennessee 1:07.51 54.85 1:04.87 1:04.87 52.74 49.58 1:08.57
18 Tyra Wilson JR-3 Florida State 40.37 1:01.61 50.99 1:03.74 53.11 46.21 1:06.39
19 Kiah Williams JR-3 UCF 41.43 58.43 1:09.05 1:09.05 53.11 41.96 58.43
30 Ken'naria Gadson SR-4 Clemson 1:01.58 44.83 43.21 1:10.22 54.01 44.29 56.71
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Jahnile Registre JR-3 South Carolina 1:01.99 44.51 52.98 1:08.35
17 Jania Martin SR-4 Kentucky 48.85 1:07.43 53.09 1:04.77
22 Bryannia Murphy SR-4 Ohio State 39.53 45.41 53.42 1:05.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Brianna White SR-4 Tennessee 48.53 53.86 1:00.26 51.72 53.32 1:05.59 59.19
26 Lauren Hoffman   Philippines 56.40 37.60 40.29 49.42 53.71 54.79 1:00.16
28 Lashanna Graham SR-4 Clemson 1:05.63 58.10 40.88 51.64 53.79 56.48 53.79
68 Kavia Francis SR-4 Baylor 41.72 1:12.01 1:13.16 58.30 57.15 1:03.44 53.73
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kennedy Wade JR-3 Texas A&M 36.89 45.32 52.17 52.69
16 Haley Tate SO-2 Georgia 46.13 1:08.40 43.48 53.02
43 Zuriel Reed FR-1 Auburn 55.14 1:01.21 1:10.58 55.14
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Julia Jackson SO-2 Duke 44.83 52.74
25 Imaobong Nse Uko JR-3 Baylor 37.55 53.63
31 Jocelyn Niemiec JR-3 Penn 42.37 54.31
35 Oke Opeyemi FR-1 Auburn 1:07.75 54.63
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard SR-4 Tennessee 50.07 54.42 1:08.03 1:09.66 43.00
34 Aalliyah Francis JR-3 South Carolina 55.58 54.49 50.13 46.32 38.15
42 Kenya Thompson JR-3 Clemson 1:07.27 55.14 43.56 1:05.62 53.49
56 Gontse Morake SR-4 Baylor 56.10 56.10 54.98 1:01.15 58.91
63 Kylie Jacoutot FR-1 Penn State 53.46 56.87 1:10.52 1:07.11 59.72
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Sydney Harris FR-1 Georgia 46.73 1:07.68 53.71 38.14 39.75
47 Success Duruzor SO-2 Pittsburgh 49.89 42.13 55.43 41.58 39.91
62 Mahogany Mobley JR-3 Kentucky 1:13.30 49.44 56.82 52.85 1:12.73
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 Alysia Johnson JR-3 Kentucky 54.66 55.76 49.20
37 Zoe Pollock SR-4 Georgia 54.70 1:09.47 59.63
50 Kennedy Brace JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 55.72 44.02 49.04
65 Samantha Wallenstrom SO-2 Duke 57.03 1:11.29 44.49
Women's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Lydia Troupe SR-4 Georgia Tech 54.45 45.20 51.73 1:08.07 53.91 1:03.71 1:02.62
39 Kethlin Campbell SR-4 Miss State 54.94 1:04.28 55.49 42.86 52.20 1:10.88 51.65
40 Kaelyaah Liburd FR-1 Florida State 54.96 38.48 46.17 53.32 50.02 59.91 41.77
41 Chanler Robinson SR-4 Ohio State 55.03 1:10.99 57.79 58.34 1:07.69 58.34 1:07.69
72 JahQueen McClellan FR-1 Kentucky 58.38 55.47 57.22 1:01.89 1:05.39 54.30 46.71
Women's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Lauren Tolbert SO-2 Duke 53.59
38 Logan Neely JR-3 Pittsburgh 54.92
44 K'Ja Talley SR-4 Purdue 55.22
45 Michaela McCall FR-1 Miss State 55.25
69 Emily Alexandru JR-3 Virginia 57.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Maya Drayton SR-4 Georgetown 55.45
49 Jessicka Woods SO-2 Miss State 55.70
66 Elise Sawyer FR-1 Cornell 57.08
67 Ava Alexander FR-1 Kentucky 57.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Mackenzie Osher JR-3 Clemson 55.35 1:08.64 42.07 43.18
61 Caleia Johnson JR-3 Pittsburgh 56.25 48.94 42.19 56.25
71 Justine Hounsell SO-2 Cornell 58.33 1:12.92 42.00 43.17
73 KC Ashiogwu JR-3 Georgetown 58.78 44.09 58.78 44.68
Women's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Reyne Rodrigues SO-2 Cornell 56.08
55 Ava Klein SR-4 Florida State 56.09
70 Aysia Fingall FR-1 Clemson 58.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
51 Kaira Brown SR-4 Georgetown 59.14 55.79
53 Kai'lyn Kirkland JR-3 UCF 47.61 56.01
57 Anzhelika Parenchuk JR-3 Virginia 57.87 56.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Ryleigh Hearn FR-1 Penn State 55.93 45.87 52.02 1:03.20 48.66 53.14 57.05
58 Jasmine Gryne JR-3 Baylor 56.18 47.76 46.07 48.88 46.07 52.25 1:06.86
59 Chanice Spicer JR-3 Miss State 56.19 59.57 41.02 1:00.13 53.38 41.58 1:05.75
60 Delaney Benedict SR-4 Cornell 56.22 1:08.59 1:08.59 1:12.53 44.98 1:13.09 1:11.40
64 Brooke'Lyn Drakeford FR-1 Virginia 56.98 1:06.10 47.30 40.46 49.58 58.12 1:08.38