February 9, 2024
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.89 7.72 5.65 5.58 8.89
2 Colin McClowry JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.00 8.54 7.70 5.88 7.63
3 Charlie Wolter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.03 5.77 5.98 8.02 7.39
4 Nick Odom FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.15 5.87 8.94 9.08 7.65
5 Nicholas Luebke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.15 7.01 9.23 5.01 6.22
6 Kaden Martin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.22 9.25 5.78 7.59 8.02
7 Braedon Pederson   Unattached 7.23 5.57 7.52 7.45 5.43
8 Godsword Simon JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.37 9.29 9.36 6.86 9.44

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.91 4.91
2 Colin McClowry JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.02 5.90
3 Charlie Wolter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.07 8.21
4 Godsword Simon JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.21 7.94
5 Nick Odom FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.14 7.72
6 Nicholas Luebke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.20 5.91
7 Braedon Pederson   Unattached 7.26 5.30
8 Kaden Martin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.30 8.54
9 Josh Lee JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.31 9.36
10 Kyle Van Cuick Junior Unattached 7.32 6.01
11 Eh Ler Moo JR-3 St. Olaf 7.33 7.92
12 Charlie Fisher FR-1 St. Olaf 7.41 6.45
13 Dylan Arnold JR-3 St. Olaf 7.42 8.76
14 Jonny Grams FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.43 8.25
15 Jack Fochtman SO-2 St. Olaf 7.44 7.07
16 Samuel May Junior Unattached 7.45 9.17
17 Hayden Zachgo JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.46 9.03
18 Wes Keller JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.47 8.30
19 Kyle Abdon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.47 7.18
20 Adam Szepieniec JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.55 5.52
21 Sam Stumo SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.62 7.93
22 Aaron Elseth SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.78 5.76
23 Michael Volz SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.81 6.41
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Godsword Simon JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.64 6.78 5.70 7.21 5.48 7.86
10 Kyle Van Cuick Junior Unattached 7.10 8.20 8.06 7.32 9.15 8.50
14 Jonny Grams FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.55 6.25 9.29 7.43 5.35 9.37
16 Samuel May Junior Unattached 5.37 9.54 5.59 7.45 9.09 5.82
18 Wes Keller JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.58 8.00 9.64 7.47 8.52 6.88
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.91
11 Eh Ler Moo JR-3 St. Olaf 7.33
12 Charlie Fisher FR-1 St. Olaf 7.41
13 Dylan Arnold JR-3 St. Olaf 7.42
17 Hayden Zachgo JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.46
22 Aaron Elseth SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Colin McClowry JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.52 5.20 7.02 5.97
6 Nicholas Luebke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.35 8.07 7.20 7.35
9 Josh Lee JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.70 7.24 7.31 7.02
15 Jack Fochtman SO-2 St. Olaf 8.26 8.63 7.44 7.15
19 Kyle Abdon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.03 8.74 7.47 5.23
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Charlie Wolter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.23 5.66 7.07 5.52 8.28 9.20 7.29
5 Nick Odom FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.86 6.36 7.14 9.07 5.86 6.07 7.72
7 Braedon Pederson   Unattached 7.12 7.12 7.26 5.67 9.15 9.37 7.70
8 Kaden Martin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.74 6.87 7.30 6.79 6.94 7.60 7.67
20 Adam Szepieniec JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.71 5.44 7.55 9.44 7.63 9.82 8.08
21 Sam Stumo SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.47 5.95 7.62 9.53 6.63 7.32 5.87
23 Michael Volz SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.19 8.52 7.81 8.52 7.50 5.94 7.19

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.29 18.67 22.49 24.74 27.22 21.82
2 Charlie Wolter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.10 25.84 22.66 17.68 25.61 27.20
3 Nick Odom FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.25 22.33 22.78 16.41 17.09 22.10
4 Jacob Eickhoff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.15 23.54 23.07 22.61 21.92 24.69
5 Sam Piontek FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.66 21.28 23.13 21.75 19.43 16.66
6 Izaak Clendenning FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.39 20.23 23.25 23.25 18.37 27.90
7 Tony Haack SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 20.76 28.45 23.32 20.53 18.43 27.06
8 Vinicius Araujo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.49 21.51 23.38 24.09 23.15 19.41
9 Nolan Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 30.31 26.55 23.49 22.08 21.38 20.68
10 Aidan Gage FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.67 26.77 23.69 22.04 25.35 26.30
11 Jonny Grams FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.92 25.12 23.92 23.45 21.29 18.42
12 Nicholas Luebke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.66 26.17 24.01 26.42 18.73 19.93
13 Jack Fochtman SO-2 St. Olaf 18.30 30.81 24.07 24.80 25.52 22.39
14 Charlie Fisher FR-1 St. Olaf 22.22 21.01 24.15 28.02 30.67 20.29
15 Alex Palm FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 18.37 25.13 24.16 23.20 29.72 21.51
16 Kyle Van Cuick Junior Unattached 30.97 26.85 24.19 24.92 28.06 17.18
17 Caleb Ketterling FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 17.68 21.07 24.21 30.27 23.97 26.15
18 Luc Swanson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.01 19.32 24.45 22.01 19.32 26.90
19 Dan Magu SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 31.25 26.46 25.20 21.17 28.73 22.94
20 Joseph Beaudette JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 18.60 19.88 25.48 32.62 24.21 19.88
21 Hudsen Smith   Unattached 27.90 28.15 25.59 24.57 23.80 23.80
22 Luke Daenzer SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 30.85 29.54 26.14 23.01 31.63 26.93
23 Jackson Bassett JR-3 St. Olaf 33.89 33.10 26.27 19.97 18.39 22.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.49 16.87 27.67
11 Jonny Grams FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.92 23.21 26.08
17 Caleb Ketterling FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.21 28.57 26.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Charlie Wolter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.66
3 Nick Odom FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.78
14 Charlie Fisher FR-1 St. Olaf 24.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jacob Eickhoff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.61 27.69 23.77 17.54 23.07 25.61 23.07
5 Sam Piontek FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.98 21.05 27.99 16.89 22.67 22.44 23.13
13 Jack Fochtman SO-2 St. Olaf 22.63 18.06 23.35 23.59 20.70 26.96 24.07
23 Jackson Bassett JR-3 St. Olaf 33.63 29.69 31.00 33.10 25.49 22.86 26.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Izaak Clendenning FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.25 17.21 24.18 25.58
10 Aidan Gage FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.69 24.40 18.25 27.01
16 Kyle Van Cuick Junior Unattached 24.19 28.79 23.71 23.23
22 Luke Daenzer SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 26.14 21.18 19.87 19.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Tony Haack SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 23.32 28.92 18.66
8 Vinicius Araujo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.38 21.28 29.00
15 Alex Palm FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.16 19.09 24.16
19 Dan Magu SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 25.20 20.16 28.73
21 Hudsen Smith   Unattached 25.59 29.69 31.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Nolan Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.49
12 Nicholas Luebke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.01
18 Luc Swanson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.45
20 Joseph Beaudette JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 25.48

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Izaak Clendenning FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.76 44.76 51.44
2 Jacob Eickhoff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.96 56.74 51.58
3 Jack Schreiber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 37.28 40.90 51.77
4 Henry Fisher JR-3 St. Olaf 1:03.55 57.82 52.09
5 Max Albertson FR-1 St. Olaf 40.15 49.02 52.14
6 Mason Lijewski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 42.78 38.60 52.16
7 Sam Raitz FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 56.34 44.86 52.16
8 Vinicius Araujo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.06 1:06.59 52.43
9 Harrison Cull FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 46.23 39.93 52.53
10 Zackery Ihde SO-2 Wis.-Stout 46.56 49.21 52.91
11 Braedon Pederson   Unattached 57.20 38.14 52.96
12 Tyler Gunderson JR-3 St. Olaf 54.87 56.47 53.27
13 Sam Zeresenay FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:07.51 49.83 53.58
14 Brayden Draheim FR-1 Wis.-Stout 47.89 50.58 53.80
15 Logan Scott FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:07.32 1:05.70 53.85
16 Charlie Iyegha FR-1 St. Olaf 56.62 44.10 54.44
17 Henrik Lange SO-2 St. Olaf 42.94 46.89 56.49
18 Joseph Beaudette JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 41.40 52.18 56.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jacob Eickhoff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.87 54.16 40.24 38.69 51.58 1:06.54
3 Jack Schreiber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.95 1:07.31 48.67 51.77 51.77 50.74
6 Mason Lijewski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.51 50.60 51.12 39.12 52.16 49.03
11 Braedon Pederson   Unattached 39.72 38.66 45.55 48.73 52.96 1:01.44
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Izaak Clendenning FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:05.33 44.24 58.65 51.44 1:04.82 39.10 51.96
7 Sam Raitz FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.12 1:07.29 50.08 52.16 41.21 50.08 1:03.64
13 Sam Zeresenay FR-1 Wis.-Stout 49.30 1:00.01 1:02.69 53.58 42.87 1:01.62 47.15
16 Charlie Iyegha FR-1 St. Olaf 53.90 40.29 1:08.60 54.44 1:10.78 47.37 38.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Henry Fisher JR-3 St. Olaf 52.09 45.84
5 Max Albertson FR-1 St. Olaf 52.14 37.02
8 Vinicius Araujo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.43 48.76
12 Tyler Gunderson JR-3 St. Olaf 53.27 45.28
18 Joseph Beaudette JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 56.71 47.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Harrison Cull FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.38 52.53
10 Zackery Ihde SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:04.03 52.91
14 Brayden Draheim FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:03.49 53.80
15 Logan Scott FR-1 Wis.-Stout 56.01 53.85
17 Henrik Lange SO-2 St. Olaf 50.28 56.49

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josiah Ziebell SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:56.40
2 Silas Green SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:56.88
3 Cullen Moore SO-2 St. Olaf 1:57.09
4 Victor Lelinga FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:57.36
5 Evan Guenther SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.85
6 Kory Wiegert JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:58.98
7 Lance Nemecek SO-2 St. Olaf 1:59.19
8 Caleb Boudreau SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.62
9 Addison Wong SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.83
10 Eli Berg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:00.49
11 Nathan Johannsen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.49
12 Drew Schmitz FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:01.08
13 Alex Bjork FR-1 St. Olaf 2:01.32
14 Casey Deboth JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:01.35
15 Gabe Estrada JR-3 St. Olaf 2:02.09
16 Clark Nelson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:02.23
17 Aidan Mackie SO-2 St. Olaf 2:02.82
18 Ethan Cozine FR-1 St. Olaf 2:02.96
19 Christian Fells FR-1 St. Olaf 2:03.13
20 Braxton Osterhaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:04.42
21 Dalton Hoel FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:04.97
22 Joshua Wehrman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:05.45
23 Jakob Baatrup-Sabo SO-2 St. Olaf 2:06.00
24 Nick Schulte FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:06.72
25 Stewart Gundry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:18.82
  Tyler Kisting Senior Unattached DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josiah Ziebell SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:56.40
2 Silas Green SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:56.88
3 Cullen Moore SO-2 St. Olaf 1:57.09
4 Victor Lelinga FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:57.36
5 Evan Guenther SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.85
8 Caleb Boudreau SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.62
15 Gabe Estrada JR-3 St. Olaf 2:02.09
  Tyler Kisting Senior Unattached DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kory Wiegert JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:32.81 2:01.36 1:58.98 2:27.54 1:58.98
7 Lance Nemecek SO-2 St. Olaf 1:36.55 1:41.32 1:59.19 2:17.07 1:32.97
9 Addison Wong SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55.04 2:07.02 1:59.83 1:51.45 2:03.43
11 Nathan Johannsen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:18.57 1:38.81 2:00.49 1:32.78 2:12.54
12 Drew Schmitz FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:34.99 2:36.20 2:01.08 2:32.56 1:42.92
13 Alex Bjork FR-1 St. Olaf 1:27.35 2:25.59 2:01.32 2:18.31 1:33.42
14 Casey Deboth JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:23.20 2:26.84 2:01.35 2:09.85 2:23.20
16 Clark Nelson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:23.01 1:47.57 2:02.23 1:45.12 1:45.12
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Eli Berg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:00.49 1:56.88
17 Aidan Mackie SO-2 St. Olaf 2:02.82 2:04.05
18 Ethan Cozine FR-1 St. Olaf 2:02.96 1:56.82
19 Christian Fells FR-1 St. Olaf 2:03.13 2:14.22
20 Braxton Osterhaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:04.42 1:29.59
21 Dalton Hoel FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:04.97 1:58.73
22 Joshua Wehrman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:05.45 2:31.80
23 Jakob Baatrup-Sabo SO-2 St. Olaf 2:06.00 2:07.26
24 Nick Schulte FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:06.72 1:36.31
25 Stewart Gundry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:18.82 1:44.12

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Verkerke JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:02.50 4:09.99 3:05.00
2 Mason Shea SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:23.00 4:10.61 4:35.68
3 Calvin Boone SO-2 St. Scholastica 4:51.05 4:10.90 4:15.92
4 Tyler Kisting Senior Unattached 5:29.27 4:13.28 4:20.88
5 Lars DeWall SR-4 St. Scholastica 3:04.76 4:16.61 3:58.65
6 Ian Curtis JR-3 St. Olaf 3:24.78 4:19.21 4:42.54
7 Jesse Peterson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.99 4:19.82 3:35.65
8 Ignatius Fitzgerald SO-2 St. Olaf 5:38.76 4:20.58 4:41.43
9 Trevor LaMirande JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:11.32 4:21.61 3:05.75
10 Nick Stitzer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:52.29 4:23.32 3:59.63
11 Julian Munoz   Unattached 4:38.35 4:25.09 5:44.62
12 Sean Hartney JR-3 St. Olaf 4:25.85 4:25.85 4:55.10
13 Jackson Marsh JR-3 St. Olaf 4:26.15 4:26.15 4:47.45
14 Anders Cote JR-3 St. Olaf 4:10.89 4:26.90 3:36.19
15 Ian Barnes SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:15.34 4:27.23 4:13.87
16 Eli Doran SO-2 St. Olaf 5:37.09 4:27.53 4:08.81
17 Parker Max SO-2 St. Olaf 5:02.70 4:27.87 3:39.66
18 Mason Aide FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:29.79 4:28.12 5:02.98
19 Alex Suelflow SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:51.57 4:29.97 4:43.47
20 Logan Meinert JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:21.98 4:30.57 3:49.99
21 Carl Lundgren JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:34.92 4:34.92 3:34.44
22 Jonah Kalsnes FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:26.37 4:35.15 5:30.18
23 Mason Hancock FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:18.69 4:35.20 3:18.15
24 Nolan Reese FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3:16.14 4:36.25 4:30.73
25 Luke Peterson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 3:13.48 4:36.40 4:44.70
26 Owen Chamberlin SO-2 St. Olaf 3:47.01 4:36.84 4:20.23
27 Joe Huber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:50.47 4:38.15 4:35.37
28 Connor Gabay FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:09.55 4:38.87 3:51.47
29 Wes Bruning FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:06.85 4:41.51 4:33.07
30 Reese Thompson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:02.76 4:42.28 6:06.97
31 Noah Meissner FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:21.81 4:42.29 5:04.88
32 Ethan Martel FR-1 St. Olaf 3:30.02 4:43.81 4:04.08
33 PJ Marshall FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:10.80 4:44.99 4:13.65
34 Weston Catton FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:03.69 4:46.37 5:12.15
35 Crioni Menendez FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:39.93 5:07.61 4:36.85
36 Luke Segura FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:19.72 5:43.78 4:14.40
  Blake Vander Weide SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF DNF DNF
  Eric Kordus SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Verkerke JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:09.99 4:52.49 3:57.49 4:47.49 4:59.99
2 Mason Shea SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:10.61 4:00.59 3:05.46 3:00.44 4:05.60
3 Calvin Boone SO-2 St. Scholastica 4:10.90 4:23.45 3:10.69 5:01.08 4:46.03
4 Tyler Kisting Senior Unattached 4:13.28 4:03.15 5:24.20 3:53.02 5:21.67
5 Lars DeWall SR-4 St. Scholastica 4:16.61 4:06.35 5:33.60 5:02.80 4:21.75
6 Ian Curtis JR-3 St. Olaf 4:19.21 3:58.48 4:37.36 4:58.10 4:50.32
7 Jesse Peterson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:19.82 3:40.85 5:35.17 5:03.99 3:38.25
8 Ignatius Fitzgerald SO-2 St. Olaf 4:20.58 4:54.46 3:38.89 5:30.94 4:54.46
11 Julian Munoz   Unattached 4:25.09 3:58.59 4:51.60 5:07.51 3:40.03
17 Parker Max SO-2 St. Olaf 4:27.87 5:26.81 3:45.01 3:53.05 4:27.87
19 Alex Suelflow SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:29.97 5:10.47 4:19.18 3:25.18 3:38.68
21 Carl Lundgren JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:34.92 5:10.66 3:31.69 5:27.16 4:43.17
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Trevor LaMirande JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:21.61
10 Nick Stitzer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:23.32
12 Sean Hartney JR-3 St. Olaf 4:25.85
13 Jackson Marsh JR-3 St. Olaf 4:26.15
14 Anders Cote JR-3 St. Olaf 4:26.90
15 Ian Barnes SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:27.23
16 Eli Doran SO-2 St. Olaf 4:27.53
18 Mason Aide FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:28.12
20 Logan Meinert JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:30.57
27 Joe Huber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:38.15
  Eric Kordus SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF
  Blake Vander Weide SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Jonah Kalsnes FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:24.15 5:16.43 5:27.43 4:26.90 4:35.15 3:37.37
23 Mason Hancock FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:15.94 4:24.20 4:10.44 5:19.24 4:35.20 4:07.68
24 Nolan Reese FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:36.25 5:03.88 4:14.15 3:16.14 4:36.25 4:55.59
25 Luke Peterson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:06.81 3:38.36 3:27.30 4:22.58 4:36.40 4:00.47
26 Owen Chamberlin SO-2 St. Olaf 5:34.98 5:32.21 4:56.22 3:24.87 4:36.84 5:04.53
28 Connor Gabay FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:55.61 4:10.99 5:15.13 5:43.01 4:38.87 4:08.20
29 Wes Bruning FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:31.14 5:15.30 5:01.22 3:17.06 4:41.51 3:25.51
30 Reese Thompson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:53.58 3:59.94 5:41.56 4:53.58 4:42.28 5:13.33
31 Noah Meissner FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:33.83 5:52.87 6:06.98 4:28.18 4:42.29 4:53.59
32 Ethan Martel FR-1 St. Olaf 3:35.70 5:26.39 5:54.77 5:09.36 4:43.81 3:18.67
33 PJ Marshall FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:56.55 4:33.59 4:53.54 4:05.10 4:44.99 6:07.64
34 Weston Catton FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:32.19 4:00.55 5:03.56 4:03.42 4:46.37 4:23.46
35 Crioni Menendez FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:58.39 6:21.44 6:02.98 5:56.83 5:07.61 6:30.67
36 Luke Segura FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:04.09 6:14.72 5:47.22 4:41.90 5:43.78 6:45.66

Men 5000 Meter Run - OPEN

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Angelo Fiataruolo SO-2 St. Olaf 15:40.19
2 Ion Williams   Unattached 15:47.46
3 Damon Zielke JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15:55.71
4 Eric Neuwirth   Unattached 16:21.62
5 Lex Kaye FR-1 St. Olaf 16:38.02
6 Braeden Marker FR-1 St. Olaf 17:00.87
7 Jack McFetridge SO-2 St. Olaf 17:01.03
8 Evan Dallas SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 17:28.74
9 Luke Simcox JR-3 St. Olaf 17:40.63
10 Kedran St. George SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 19:33.07
  Joey Thaler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run - INVITE

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11:50.61 15:32.68 14:39.38 17:19.27 16:08.21 17:54.80 14:48.26
2 Max Fore SR-4 Wis.-Stout 19:09.95 18:52.12 12:55.55 15:36.01 15:44.92 10:41.83 14:51.43
3 Jack Deaver SO-2 St. Olaf 17:23.77 18:45.45 17:05.61 10:53.49 17:23.77 12:42.40 15:07.62
4 Gael Manzur Strandlund SO-2 St. Olaf 11:31.44 16:22.58 10:55.05 14:24.30 14:15.21 15:18.89 15:09.79
5 David Lynn JR-3 St. Olaf 17:07.50 13:27.32 14:22.37 14:59.07 10:51.37 19:25.11 15:17.41
6 Andrew Carlson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12:23.61 13:46.23 15:18.03 16:49.84 13:46.23 14:41.31 15:18.03
7 Elijah Marszalek SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14:25.88 17:39.32 16:34.84 19:39.06 14:35.09 19:48.27 15:21.14
8 Jack Hesse-Withbroe Junior Unattached 12:35.76 15:03.22 15:21.65 16:07.74 12:26.54 16:07.74 15:21.65
9 Cooper Feltz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:35.97 16:17.53 10:54.76 17:58.97 17:12.86 18:17.41 15:22.19
10 Julian Van Antwerp FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11:50.85 15:23.18 14:55.49 15:32.42 14:09.33 15:41.65 15:23.18
11 Andrew Skemp JR-3 St. Olaf 16:28.41 16:28.41 17:14.59 18:56.20 17:51.54 16:46.88 15:23.74
12 Grant Graber JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11:14.77 19:52.40 14:28.88 11:24.02 13:33.42 11:24.02 15:24.34
13 Colin Hanson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13:40.65 19:53.67 13:59.30 11:30.09 11:39.42 13:22.00 15:32.55
  Calvin Fiala   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaden Martin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.20
2 Thomas Casey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.23
3 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.55
4 Demetri Lord JR-3 St. Olaf 8.55
5 Josh Lee JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.63
6 Nolan Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.83
7 Dylan Edland JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.89
8 Kole McKeown SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.90

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Thomas Casey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.03 7.57 8.55 8.22 7.81 6.33 9.05
2 Kaden Martin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.62 7.46 5.80 8.28 10.02 8.04 7.46
3 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.57 6.06 9.42 8.41 8.41 8.92 6.14
4 Demetri Lord JR-3 St. Olaf 8.07 8.07 6.27 8.58 10.56 8.84 6.01
5 Josh Lee JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.85 9.38 8.33 8.76 8.59 8.68 8.24
5 Dylan Edland JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6.22 9.11 6.49 8.76 9.55 11.30 7.54
7 Nolan Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.88 7.97 9.47 8.85 6.82 10.18 6.29
8 Kole McKeown SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.78 6.49 10.32 8.89 9.69 9.69 6.58
9 Blake Viesselman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6.98 10.91 7.33 8.94 11.00 11.45 11.00
10 Daylan Berger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.27 11.50 10.69 8.98 8.09 8.54 10.06
11 Lawson Davis FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.56 8.75 10.75 9.11 10.84 8.84 10.30
12 Jack Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.15 8.53 8.62 9.37 10.50 10.31 11.34
13 Andrew Cogley JR-3 St. Olaf 9.84 8.50 7.36 9.55 10.22 7.64 8.98
14 Brandon Dick JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.20 9.49 10.06 9.58 6.81 11.98 9.49
15 Gavin Hoelzel FR-1 St. Olaf 10.70 8.10 8.68 9.64 9.26 10.51 11.19
16 Trevor Wellman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.83 12.33 8.71 9.78 11.84 12.52 7.14
17 Josh Boyette FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.37 8.33 6.96 9.80 10.49 6.96 12.74
18 Jackson Bassett JR-3 St. Olaf 7.03 11.39 8.32 9.90 7.13 7.33 11.69
19 Jesse Olson FR-1 St. Olaf 8.45 10.05 7.04 10.05 8.45 12.27 7.74
20 Dan Magu SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.11 11.70 7.70 10.26 12.11 11.70 13.03
21 Will Lapinski FR-1 St. Olaf 7.78 7.37 13.28 10.37 13.38 8.82 11.93
22 Aaron Lloyd FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.12 8.66 11.58 10.82 12.45 11.04 13.96
23 Eli Leafblad FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.21 9.78 10.86 10.86 12.38 12.38 10.54
24 Brandon Kallstrom JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.70 13.75 13.42 11.00 9.24 11.44 10.01
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.98 8.41 10.18 10.52 9.51 8.33
5 Dylan Edland JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6.22 8.76 10.43 9.64 7.80 9.99
11 Lawson Davis FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.65 9.11 8.84 7.29 6.75 10.48
15 Gavin Hoelzel FR-1 St. Olaf 6.75 9.64 9.74 9.93 10.90 11.38
16 Trevor Wellman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.71 9.78 6.85 11.45 12.03 10.08
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Demetri Lord JR-3 St. Olaf 6.18 6.95 8.58
10 Daylan Berger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.80 9.61 8.98
12 Jack Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.09 6.84 9.37
17 Josh Boyette FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.94 7.16 9.80
19 Jesse Olson FR-1 St. Olaf 10.26 8.65 10.05
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Thomas Casey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.14 7.07 7.98 10.20 8.22 8.96
5 Josh Lee JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.15 11.22 10.60 8.76 8.76 9.38
9 Blake Viesselman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.69 9.75 10.64 11.18 8.94 9.93
18 Jackson Bassett JR-3 St. Olaf 9.71 10.10 10.60 8.82 9.90 7.63
20 Dan Magu SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.42 12.83 11.08 8.73 10.26 12.32
21 Will Lapinski FR-1 St. Olaf 11.93 10.48 10.58 13.28 10.37 12.45
23 Eli Leafblad FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.95 12.38 13.04 13.58 10.86 13.14
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kaden Martin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5.80 8.20 6.79 8.28 7.29
7 Nolan Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.55 7.70 7.17 8.85 11.33
8 Kole McKeown SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.67 10.85 7.92 8.89 8.63
13 Andrew Cogley JR-3 St. Olaf 11.94 8.41 12.42 9.55 10.80
14 Brandon Dick JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.82 11.88 8.34 9.58 11.79
22 Aaron Lloyd FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.88 10.07 12.99 10.82 11.58
24 Brandon Kallstrom JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.57 7.92 10.34 11.00 13.97
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wis.-Eau Claire Cull, Boudreau, Shea, Verkerke 3:37.14 4:00.10 3:30.87 3:28.78 4:00.10
2 St. Olaf Albertson, Fisher, Estrada, Moore 3:33.79 4:05.22 4:17.80 3:29.59 3:35.88
3 Wis.-Stout Martin, Casey, Ihde, Zachgo 4:18.67 3:26.10 4:24.98 3:30.30 3:51.33
4 Bethel (Minn.) Schmitz, Nelson, Berg, Lelinga 3:19.05 4:33.16 2:34.58 3:31.75 4:18.34
5 Wis.-Eau Claire
(B>)
Kordus, Peterson, Berger, Guenther 3:34.76 4:17.72 3:45.50 3:34.76 2:56.11
6 St. Olaf
(B>)
McNearny, Lapinski, Nemecek, Iyegha 4:33.22 4:33.22 3:39.44 3:35.13 3:17.92
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 St. Olaf
(C>)
Fitzgerald, Doran, Bjork, Cozine 3:37.18
8 Wis.-Stout
(B>)
Edland, Lloyd, Zeresenay, Scott 3:37.77
9 St. Olaf
(D>)
Chamberlin, Mackie, Baatrup-Sabo, Lange 3:41.83
  Wis.-Eau Claire
(D>)
Lundgren, Gundry, Vander Weide, Eiden DNF
  Wis.-Stout
(C>)
Schulte, Wehrman, Deboth DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Wes Keller JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.98m 2.12m 6' 6"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.01
    PPP
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 Ethan Rupakus FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.95m 1.93m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
3 Lawson Davis FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.92m 2.15m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 1.98
    XXX
4 Caleb Whitney FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.92m 2.23m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Noah Flood Elyafi SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.92m 1.90m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
6 Maverick Metzger FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.82m 1.57m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    PPP
  • 1.92
    XXX
7 Andrew Cogley JR-3 St. Olaf 1.82m 2.20m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
8 Jack Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.82m 1.64m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
9 Liam Schalk SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.77m 1.26m 5' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
10 Will Lapinski FR-1 St. Olaf 1.77m 2.19m 5' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
11 Tommy Mestnik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.77m 1.58m 5' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX
12 Kole McKeown SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.72m 1.82m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
13 Luc Swanson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.72m 2.20m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
14 Jesse Olson FR-1 St. Olaf 1.72m 1.57m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
14 Aaron Lloyd FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.72m 1.32m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
16 Max Albertson FR-1 St. Olaf 1.67m 1.79m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.82
    XXX
16 Trevor Wellman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1.67m 1.74m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
18 Aaron Elseth SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1.62m 1.49m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
19 Sam Stumo SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.57m 1.76m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
20 Gael Ramirez JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1.52m 1.75m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
21 Eli Leafblad FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.47m 1.48m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Noah Zastrow   Unattached 4.77m 5.44m 5.80m 5.18m 3.78m 4.71m 17' 0"
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.47
    PPP
  • 4.62
    PPP
  • 4.77
    PPP
  • 4.92
    PPP
  • 4.97
    PPP
  • 5.02
    O
  • 5.18
    XO
  • 5.33
    XXX
2 Sam Knox FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.20m 5.01m 5.15m 4.77m 5.39m 5.10m 15' 7.75"
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.77
    XXO
  • 4.92
    XXX
3 Mitch Stegeman SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.91m 4.11m 4.44m 4.62m 3.37m 5.73m 15' 1.75"
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.77
    XXX
4 Braden Krystosek FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3.28m 3.93m 4.34m 4.62m 5.91m 5.82m 15' 1.75"
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    XXO
  • 4.77
    XXX
5 Samuel Gardeen JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.25m 3.71m 3.58m 4.47m 5.36m 4.38m 14' 8"
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    XXO
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    XXX
6 Isaiah Bauer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.83m 3.62m 3.40m 4.47m 4.56m 5.32m 14' 8"
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    XO
  • 4.62
    XXX
7 Leif Ziring FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.11m 3.31m 5.45m 4.47m 4.92m 4.07m 14' 8"
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 4.02
    XO
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    XO
  • 4.62
    XXX
8 Mason Petrowitz FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3.33m 4.28m 4.23m 4.32m 5.23m 4.92m 14' 2"
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    XXX
9 Aaron Lloyd FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3.50m 5.01m 3.76m 4.32m 3.63m 4.06m 14' 2"
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    XO
  • 4.47
    XXX
10 Jacob Tomazevic   Unattached 4.88m 3.54m 3.84m 4.17m 3.84m 3.09m 13' 8.25"
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    XXX
10 Avery Turany FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2.96m 4.30m 4.09m 4.17m 3.46m 3.17m 13' 8.25"
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    O
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    XXX
12 Michael Volz SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.50m 4.13m 4.34m 4.17m 3.50m 3.25m 13' 8.25"
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.32
    XXX
13 Riley Hibner SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3.46m 4.50m 4.98m 4.02m 3.18m 3.94m 13' 2.25"
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    XXX
14 Spencer Collins FR-1 St. Olaf 4.06m 3.14m 3.82m 4.02m 4.66m 3.18m 13' 2.25"
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    XO
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    XXX
15 Joshua Graske FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4.78m 3.38m 3.34m 4.02m 3.01m 4.94m 13' 2.25"
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    O
  • 4.02
    XO
  • 4.17
    XXX
16 Brady Thompson   Unattached 3.27m 2.68m 3.98m 3.72m 3.79m 4.02m 12' 2.5"
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    O
  • 4.02
    XXX
17 Rayan Elahi JR-3 St. Olaf 4.00m 3.04m 3.01m 3.42m 3.66m 3.66m 11' 2.5"
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
17 Forest Menter SO-2 St. Olaf 3.35m 2.53m 4.28m 3.42m 3.28m 4.31m 11' 2.5"
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
19 Gavin Hoelzel FR-1 St. Olaf 2.67m 2.98m 3.66m 3.42m 2.74m 4.07m 11' 2.5"
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.72
    XXX
20 Sam Stumo SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.76m 2.94m 3.39m 3.42m 3.90m 3.32m 11' 2.5"
  • 3.12
    XXO
  • 3.42
    XXO
  • 3.72
    XXX
20 Trey Peterson FR-1 St. Olaf 2.94m 4.04m 4.34m 3.42m 3.86m 3.73m 11' 2.5"
  • 3.12
    XO
  • 3.42
    XXO
  • 3.72
    XXX
  Luke Daenzer SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.12
    XXX
  Dylan Arnold JR-3 St. Olaf NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Noah Flood Elyafi SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.38m 7.21m 8.45m 6.87m 6.66m 5.77m 22' 6.5"
  • 6.67  
  • 6.68  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.87  
  • 6.50  
2 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.19m 7.84m 6.13m 6.32m 4.87m 6.95m 20' 9"
  • 6.29  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08  
  • PASS  
3 Aidan Gage FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.86m 7.04m 4.86m 6.23m 7.79m 5.54m 20' 5.25"
  • 6.09  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
4 Jonathan Loera JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5.92m 4.57m 4.82m 6.10m 5.67m 7.38m 20' 0.25"
  • 5.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
  • 5.40  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.10  
5 Matthew Binstock SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.92m 7.04m 7.89m 6.07m 4.67m 4.73m 19' 11"
  • 6.04  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.07  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.80  
6 Hayden Zachgo JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.21m 7.82m 4.42m 6.06m 7.70m 5.15m 19' 10.75"
  • 6.06  
  • 5.87  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.73  
7 Kyle Abdon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.64m 7.38m 6.60m 6.00m 5.40m 5.10m 19' 8.25"
  • 5.79  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.00  
8 Adam Szepieniec JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6.64m 4.82m 7.17m 5.88m 6.76m 7.41m 19' 3.5"
  • 5.60  
  • 5.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jonny Grams FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.85m 6.02m 4.92m 5.79m 6.14m 5.67m 19' 0"
  • 5.73  
  • 5.79  
  • PASS  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.78  
10 Stephen Antwi FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6.70m 4.52m 5.45m 5.45m 6.70m 4.96m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.45  
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
11 Brandon Kallstrom JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5.01m 5.77m 4.91m 5.06m 6.17m 4.86m 16' 7.25"
  • 4.95  
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
12 Gael Ramirez JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.72m 5.77m 6.16m 4.97m 4.03m 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.92  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.90  
  Sam Rikkers JR-3 St. Olaf FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Josh Boyette FR-1 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Aidan Gage FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.55m 7.16m 6.04m 6.23m 4.55m 5.42m 6.98m 20' 5.25"
7 Kyle Abdon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.20m 4.20m 4.32m 6.00m 7.26m 7.14m 7.02m 19' 8.25"
8 Adam Szepieniec JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.06m 6.23m 7.41m 5.88m 6.88m 7.23m 6.82m 19' 3.5"
9 Jonny Grams FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.92m 4.11m 6.25m 5.79m 6.54m 6.43m 5.10m 19' 0"
10 Stephen Antwi FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6.70m 3.98m 5.89m 5.45m 5.40m 6.00m 7.09m 17' 10.75"
11 Brandon Kallstrom JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.76m 6.22m 5.72m 5.06m 5.21m 5.97m 5.31m 16' 7.25"
12 Gael Ramirez JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.92m 4.22m 4.62m 4.97m 4.97m 5.32m 6.41m 16' 3.75"
  Sam Rikkers JR-3 St. Olaf FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Noah Flood Elyafi SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.25m 8.52m 6.87m 7.76m 4.95m 8.38m 22' 6.5"
2 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.89m 4.55m 6.32m 7.71m 7.33m 4.42m 20' 9"
4 Jonathan Loera JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.08m 7.38m 6.10m 5.92m 5.06m 5.19m 20' 0.25"
5 Matthew Binstock SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5.71m 7.22m 6.07m 7.89m 7.65m 7.59m 19' 11"
6 Hayden Zachgo JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5.45m 6.12m 6.06m 5.27m 6.54m 6.12m 19' 10.75"
  Josh Boyette FR-1 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Matthew Binstock SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.72m 9.54m 41' 8.75"
  • 12.29  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
2 Jonathan Loera JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.61m 15.38m 41' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.61  
3 Simon Swenson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.56m 13.44m 41' 2.5"
  • 12.44  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Adam Strouf JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.12m 17.65m 57' 11"
  • 17.04  
  • 16.58  
  • 17.64  
  • 17.60  
  • 16.98  
  • 17.65  
2 Gage Stankiewicz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18.18m 16.83m 55' 2.75"
  • 14.29  
  • 13.63  
  • 16.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.21  
  • 16.83  
3 Soren Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.49m 16.13m 52' 11"
  • 14.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.63  
  • 16.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.81  
4 Evan Larsen JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 16.19m 15.13m 49' 7.75"
  • 14.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.13  
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
5 Adam Hokanson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.10m 15.05m 49' 4.5"
  • 14.77  
  • 14.13  
  • 14.40  
  • 13.93  
  • 14.02  
  • 15.05  
6 Will Broome JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.17m 14.98m 49' 1.75"
  • 13.92  
  • 14.40  
  • 13.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.98  
  • FOUL  
7 Joey Lanoux SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15.37m 14.50m 47' 7"
  • 14.50  
  • 13.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
  • 14.21  
  • 13.94  
8 Sean Burant FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.18m 13.22m 43' 4.5"
  • 12.94  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
9 Isaac Kraus JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.72m 13.14m 43' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
  • 13.14  
  • 12.91  
10 Marcus BohlMantilla FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.27m 12.76m 41' 10.5"
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
11 Thomas Clary FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.05m 12.75m 41' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.75  
12 Philip Conant FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.76m 12.63m 41' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
13 Ethan Hogan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.84m 12.61m 41' 4.5"
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
14 Nate Karau SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.98m 12.48m 40' 11.5"
  • 11.26  
  • 11.58  
  • 12.48  
15 Adam Beck SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.68m 12.43m 40' 9.5"
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
16 Carter Robaidek FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.37m 12.28m 40' 3.5"
  • 12.00  
  • 11.36  
  • 12.28  
17 Samuel May Junior Unattached 9.29m 11.91m 39' 1"
  • 11.40  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.87  
18 Scott Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.14m 11.45m 37' 6.75"
  • 11.35  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.45  
19 Nick Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.40m 11.38m 37' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38  
19 John Nicpon SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.88m 11.38m 37' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38  
21 Esosa Edo-Ohanba FR-1 St. Olaf 9.67m 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • 10.05  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.67  
22 Kole McKeown SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.38m 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 10.47  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.54  
23 Jake Roehl   Unattached 8.87m 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • 7.98  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.84  
24 Braden Borgerding   Unattached 9.62m 9.92m 32' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.28  
25 John Arneson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.69m 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Jacob Oachs JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.56m 9.51m 31' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.51  
  Jesse Fowler SO-2 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Karter Rashke SO-2 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
16 Carter Robaidek FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.53m 14.12m 12.16m 12.28m 14.37m 40' 3.5"
18 Scott Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.20m 13.51m 8.13m 11.45m 8.93m 37' 6.75"
19 John Nicpon SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.99m 8.76m 11.72m 11.38m 11.38m 37' 4"
21 Esosa Edo-Ohanba FR-1 St. Olaf 12.33m 11.78m 9.78m 11.11m 8.00m 36' 5.5"
22 Kole McKeown SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.06m 12.86m 13.07m 10.54m 12.02m 34' 7"
23 Jake Roehl   Unattached 8.18m 12.96m 7.28m 9.97m 12.76m 32' 8.5"
24 Braden Borgerding   Unattached 9.13m 10.02m 12.10m 9.92m 11.61m 32' 6.5"
25 John Arneson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.09m 11.67m 12.36m 9.81m 8.73m 32' 2.25"
26 Jacob Oachs JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.94m 10.27m 11.79m 9.51m 9.41m 31' 2.5"
  Jesse Fowler SO-2 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Sean Burant FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.22m 43' 4.5"
9 Isaac Kraus JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13.14m 43' 1.5"
10 Marcus BohlMantilla FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.76m 41' 10.5"
12 Philip Conant FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.63m 41' 5.25"
13 Ethan Hogan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.61m 41' 4.5"
14 Nate Karau SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.48m 40' 11.5"
15 Adam Beck SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.43m 40' 9.5"
17 Samuel May Junior Unattached 11.91m 39' 1"
19 Nick Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.38m 37' 4"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Adam Strouf JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.65m 57' 11"
2 Gage Stankiewicz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.83m 55' 2.75"
3 Soren Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.13m 52' 11"
4 Evan Larsen JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 15.13m 49' 7.75"
5 Adam Hokanson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 15.05m 49' 4.5"
6 Will Broome JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.98m 49' 1.75"
7 Joey Lanoux SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.50m 47' 7"
11 Thomas Clary FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.75m 41' 10"
  Karter Rashke SO-2 Wis.-Stout FOUL NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Connor Walechka SR-4 Wis.-Stout 20.28m 18.05m 66' 6.5"
  • 18.24  
  • 18.78  
  • 18.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.52  
  • 20.28  
2 Adam Strouf JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.75m 13.85m 58' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.65  
  • 16.87  
  • 17.35  
  • 17.75  
  • FOUL  
3 Adam Hokanson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.63m 18.46m 54' 6.75"
  • 15.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.06  
  • FOUL  
4 Evan Larsen JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 16.57m 13.42m 54' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.64  
  • 16.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.61  
  • FOUL  
5 Nate Karau SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16.42m 16.91m 53' 10.5"
  • 16.24  
  • 16.42  
  • 16.42  
  • 15.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.93  
6 Gage Stankiewicz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.56m 18.21m 51' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.48  
  • 15.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Isaac Kraus JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.96m 12.57m 49' 1"
  • 14.64  
  • 14.24  
  • 14.96  
  • 14.42  
  • 14.86  
  • 14.10  
8 Philip Conant FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.48m 16.51m 47' 6.25"
  • 13.40  
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.91  
  • 14.44  
9 Jesse Fowler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.42m 12.40m 47' 3.75"
  • 14.42  
  • 14.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Adam Beck SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.23m 14.37m 46' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.23  
  • 13.70  
11 Will Broome JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.68m 17.78m 44' 10.75"
  • 13.68  
  • 13.50  
  • 13.47  
12 Sean Burant FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.65m 11.33m 44' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.65  
13 John Nicpon SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.27m 17.25m 43' 6.5"
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98  
14 Scott Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.06m 15.41m 42' 10.25"
  • 12.00  
  • 11.94  
  • 13.06  
15 Thomas Clary FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.27m 12.39m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
16 Carter Robaidek FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.10m 8.95m 39' 8.5"
  • 11.18  
  • 11.60  
  • 12.10  
17 Joey Lanoux SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.82m 8.51m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
18 Jake Roehl   Unattached 11.75m 15.04m 38' 6.75"
  • 11.75  
  • 11.38  
  • FOUL  
19 John Arneson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.58m 8.22m 38' 0"
  • 10.96  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.58  
20 Marcus BohlMantilla FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.68m 8.12m 35' 0.5"
  • 9.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
21 Esosa Edo-Ohanba FR-1 St. Olaf 10.40m 10.82m 34' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.30  
  • 10.40  
21 Jacob Oachs JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10.40m 11.13m 34' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.17  
23 Nick Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.01m 8.11m 32' 10.25"
  • 10.01  
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
  Braden Borgerding   Unattached FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Philip Conant FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.90m 14.48m 14.05m 11.58m 18.82m 15.35m 47' 6.25"
12 Sean Burant FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.47m 13.65m 17.20m 16.52m 10.10m 17.06m 44' 9.5"
14 Scott Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.06m 13.06m 9.53m 12.41m 16.19m 16.85m 42' 10.25"
15 Thomas Clary FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.09m 12.27m 10.67m 11.29m 11.78m 9.94m 40' 3.25"
16 Carter Robaidek FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.79m 12.10m 12.22m 9.44m 10.53m 8.71m 39' 8.5"
17 Joey Lanoux SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.87m 11.82m 10.87m 10.76m 14.89m 13.12m 38' 9.5"
18 Jake Roehl   Unattached 12.34m 11.75m 11.75m 15.04m 13.75m 11.40m 38' 6.75"
19 John Arneson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.48m 11.58m 14.01m 14.94m 8.11m 10.89m 38' 0"
20 Marcus BohlMantilla FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.15m 10.68m 8.22m 8.65m 8.97m 13.88m 35' 0.5"
21 Jacob Oachs JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 13.21m 10.40m 12.90m 12.79m 8.32m 9.78m 34' 1.5"
21 Esosa Edo-Ohanba FR-1 St. Olaf 8.01m 10.40m 12.69m 13.00m 8.32m 8.84m 34' 1.5"
23 Nick Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.71m 10.01m 10.61m 13.01m 11.91m 11.31m 32' 10.25"
  Braden Borgerding   Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Connor Walechka SR-4 Wis.-Stout 20.28m 21.50m 17.04m 16.83m 23.32m 23.12m 66' 6.5"
2 Adam Strouf JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.75m 22.90m 21.66m 20.41m 13.14m 22.01m 58' 3"
3 Adam Hokanson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.63m 17.79m 12.97m 14.14m 17.46m 14.30m 54' 6.75"
4 Evan Larsen JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 16.57m 21.54m 14.91m 19.22m 18.39m 14.42m 54' 4.5"
5 Nate Karau SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16.42m 20.69m 19.38m 19.54m 18.55m 21.35m 53' 10.5"
6 Gage Stankiewicz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.56m 19.92m 15.87m 13.85m 17.74m 20.07m 51' 0.75"
7 Isaac Kraus JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.96m 14.96m 11.82m 16.61m 11.37m 11.07m 49' 1"
9 Jesse Fowler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.42m 11.39m 16.15m 18.60m 10.38m 15.86m 47' 3.75"
10 Adam Beck SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.23m 17.36m 10.96m 11.24m 10.96m 16.93m 46' 8.25"
11 Will Broome JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.68m 15.73m 14.50m 13.54m 15.32m 12.72m 44' 10.75"
13 John Nicpon SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.27m 13.54m 9.55m 12.87m 16.45m 13.00m 43' 6.5"