February 9, 2024
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hope Schueller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.90 7.19 9.88 7.83 5.77
2 Makayla Durango FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.01 8.41 10.42 9.62 8.65
3 Allyson Kakes FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.05 6.77 10.23 10.31 8.46
4 Lilly Gamache FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.07 9.77 6.94 9.04 5.65
5 Amanda Iverson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.15 8.32 6.77 8.48 5.79
6 Sophia Crespo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.18 9.08 9.08 6.06 7.04
7 Madeline Wainwright JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.30 6.73 9.88 10.21 6.06

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hope Schueller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.92 8.03 7.95 6.59
2 Makayla Durango FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.87 8.03 5.62 10.04
3 Karla Kroschel SR-4 St. Olaf 8.33 8.16 6.37 9.55
4 Allyson Kakes FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.55 8.11 9.17 8.03
5 Lilly Gamache FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.15 8.18 8.18 8.84
6 Sophia Crespo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.08 8.18 6.71 5.98
7 Madeline Wainwright JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.06 8.21 7.48 9.20
8 Amanda Iverson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.02 8.27 9.10 8.69
9 LaRissa Block JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.92 8.33 8.92 9.83
10 Esme Irel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.61 8.36 7.61 8.95
11 Caitlin Harrison SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.69 8.45 7.52 7.44
12 Ququ Holman SR-4 St. Olaf 7.31 8.49 6.29 11.04
13 Jordan Stanisloski FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.00 8.62 11.04 10.69
14 Zoe Matre JR-3 St. Olaf 6.50 8.66 9.10 11.26
15 Emma Storbakken JR-3 St. Olaf 10.06 8.67 6.16 10.84
16 Emma Dauner FR-1 St. Olaf 11.23 8.84 9.64 7.96
17 Adrianne Krueger SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.43 9.14 7.22 11.70
18 Molly Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.23 9.15 9.52 9.70
19 Eva Barsness FR-1 St. Olaf 6.71 9.32 9.88 10.35
20 Elisa Stewart JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11.25 9.45 12.29 7.94
21 Alanah Barnes FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.91 10.11 9.31 9.91
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Karla Kroschel SR-4 St. Olaf 8.98 10.04 8.16 7.35 6.86 5.72 8.08
6 Sophia Crespo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.45 10.15 8.18 7.04 10.31 10.47 10.07
10 Esme Irel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.44 6.44 8.36 7.03 6.19 6.02 10.87
12 Ququ Holman SR-4 St. Olaf 8.15 9.17 8.49 8.58 6.63 6.88 9.68
17 Adrianne Krueger SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.40 8.50 9.14 6.86 7.32 9.78 11.25
19 Eva Barsness FR-1 St. Olaf 11.93 8.49 9.32 10.91 9.79 10.35 10.63
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Makayla Durango FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.83 7.87 9.64 8.03 8.60
4 Allyson Kakes FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.38 6.74 8.28 8.11 9.74
5 Lilly Gamache FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.73 7.37 8.67 8.18 10.56
7 Madeline Wainwright JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.74 7.39 9.69 8.21 7.97
14 Zoe Matre JR-3 St. Olaf 6.33 6.50 9.01 8.66 6.50
15 Emma Storbakken JR-3 St. Olaf 9.11 10.67 6.77 8.67 8.93
20 Elisa Stewart JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.27 7.09 9.36 9.45 11.53
21 Alanah Barnes FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.51 12.44 12.14 10.11 9.71
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hope Schueller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.44 8.03 9.64 9.00 9.40
8 Amanda Iverson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.60 8.27 8.85 8.60 10.59
9 LaRissa Block JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10.83 8.33 9.75 9.00 7.00
11 Caitlin Harrison SR-4 Wis.-Stout 9.05 8.45 8.20 8.88 7.44
13 Jordan Stanisloski FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6.81 8.62 6.30 10.35 6.38
16 Emma Dauner FR-1 St. Olaf 7.78 8.84 10.08 10.44 11.41
18 Molly Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.70 9.15 10.16 9.43 10.71

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Karla Kroschel SR-4 St. Olaf 26.20 19.92 29.61 29.09 20.44 18.34
2 Emilee Booker JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.42 30.39 19.29 30.92 32.24 28.27
3 Hope Schueller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.93 26.93 30.17 34.74 30.70 34.21
4 Molly Kallenbach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.93 28.82 22.89 23.70 32.59 29.63
5 Lilly Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.99 23.22 35.09 25.10 24.56 19.71
6 Sophia Crespo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.07 34.11 33.03 24.37 20.04 21.66
7 Grace Viesselmann FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.25 19.90 32.98 21.53 19.90 33.25
8 Hannah Zastrow JR-3 Wis.-Stout 27.31 23.49 20.21 28.95 25.13 21.31
9 Amanda Iverson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.33 21.87 19.95 34.99 29.52 28.43
10 Madeline Wainwright JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.55 26.73 27.83 35.27 23.70 31.14
11 Ella Williamson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.55 31.96 19.29 35.82 23.42 23.42
12 Ququ Holman SR-4 St. Olaf 27.71 21.62 35.20 33.26 31.32 34.36
13 Megan Liebers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.75 24.15 19.98 36.08 27.48 24.15
14 Riki Poore SR-4 St. Olaf 27.91 32.38 33.50 23.45 32.38 28.47
15 Camille Faber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.92 31.27 30.44 29.88 29.60 24.57
16 Aubrie Deprey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.11 32.33 21.09 21.37 26.71 28.11
17 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.28 32.81 28.57 29.70 32.53 29.42
18 Emma Sahly JR-3 St. Olaf 28.29 22.92 24.62 28.58 29.99 27.45
19 Zoe Matre JR-3 St. Olaf 28.30 30.29 35.38 23.49 23.21 24.06
20 Logan Haugestuen FR-1 St. Olaf 28.35 32.04 33.46 32.32 31.47 28.64
21 Morgan Dean SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 28.39 21.58 34.07 36.34 35.49 30.10
22 Mayzee Jacobson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.52 36.51 23.96 34.51 26.53 28.52
23 Allison Soule SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 29.27 31.32 33.96 22.25 35.42 26.35
24 Ally Stackhouse JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 29.39 24.69 23.52 25.87 27.63 23.81
25 Kettly Brushaber FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.55 23.35 35.17 25.42 31.03 27.49
26 Caley Wrzesien JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 29.84 33.72 22.98 21.79 36.11 22.98
27 Megan Johnston FR-1 Wis.-Stout 30.11 32.22 28.61 25.00 26.50 36.14
28 Molly Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 30.18 21.13 33.50 38.03 25.36 35.92
29 Caitlyn Wrzesien JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 30.23 29.02 31.14 30.23 34.47 22.07
30 Eva Barsness FR-1 St. Olaf 30.86 21.91 29.01 28.40 34.88 30.25
31 Elisa Stewart JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 32.62 31.97 25.77 40.78 40.45 24.47
32 Alanah Barnes FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 34.96 45.10 33.92 26.92 38.81 29.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Karla Kroschel SR-4 St. Olaf 26.20 22.27 32.23 25.94 32.75 25.42 18.87
2 Emilee Booker JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.42 31.71 20.35 19.55 23.52 33.03 19.03
13 Megan Liebers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.75 35.52 21.37 34.69 30.53 21.37 23.87
24 Ally Stackhouse JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 29.39 20.87 36.45 33.80 26.75 34.98 22.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Lilly Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.72 21.87 31.31 26.99 25.10
15 Camille Faber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.94 23.46 21.50 27.92 31.55
19 Zoe Matre JR-3 St. Olaf 23.78 23.21 25.19 28.30 26.32
23 Allison Soule SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 25.47 27.81 24.30 29.27 32.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Molly Kallenbach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.82 32.05 26.93 28.01 21.82
8 Hannah Zastrow JR-3 Wis.-Stout 33.05 27.86 27.31 21.85 34.69
17 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 31.39 28.00 28.28 33.37 27.15
22 Mayzee Jacobson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 36.22 29.09 28.52 23.96 26.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Grace Viesselmann FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.25 26.16 33.25
10 Madeline Wainwright JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.55 34.17 29.76
12 Ququ Holman SR-4 St. Olaf 27.71 29.38 33.81
25 Kettly Brushaber FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.55 37.53 28.08
30 Eva Barsness FR-1 St. Olaf 30.86 35.18 33.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Hope Schueller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 35.01 31.51 32.05 26.93 23.16 25.59 32.59
6 Sophia Crespo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 34.11 23.55 28.97 27.07 24.10 34.65 23.01
16 Aubrie Deprey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 30.64 20.52 34.58 28.11 26.43 31.49 21.09
26 Caley Wrzesien JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 34.02 21.49 35.51 29.84 28.65 21.79 31.34
28 Molly Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21.13 30.79 28.07 30.18 23.24 38.94 30.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Amanda Iverson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.33
20 Logan Haugestuen FR-1 St. Olaf 28.35
21 Morgan Dean SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 28.39
29 Caitlyn Wrzesien JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 30.23
31 Elisa Stewart JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 32.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ella Williamson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 33.06 27.55 31.41 22.87 26.18 35.82
14 Riki Poore SR-4 St. Olaf 32.10 27.91 27.91 26.52 26.52 28.47
18 Emma Sahly JR-3 St. Olaf 24.05 28.29 27.73 20.66 26.88 21.79
27 Megan Johnston FR-1 Wis.-Stout 37.34 30.11 38.24 28.61 22.29 35.53
32 Alanah Barnes FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 37.06 34.96 26.92 24.83 36.36 41.61

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michaela Dick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.47
2 Corrina Tvedt FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:00.95
3 Hannah Kvant FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.46
4 Hailey Krueger FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:01.95
5 Jaryn Johannsen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.11
6 Mya Cinnamo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.48
7 Ruth Pfeiffer SR-4 St. Olaf 1:03.72
8 Emma Storbakken JR-3 St. Olaf 1:03.85
9 Allison Soule SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:05.24
10 Emma Dauner FR-1 St. Olaf 1:05.54
11 Caitlyn Wrzesien JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.07
12 Caley Wrzesien JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.09
13 Larissa Minshull JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.76
14 Sophie Simmer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:10.11
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Corrina Tvedt FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:00.95
5 Jaryn Johannsen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.11
8 Emma Storbakken JR-3 St. Olaf 1:03.85
9 Allison Soule SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:05.24
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michaela Dick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.47 43.54 58.66 1:11.96
3 Hannah Kvant FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.46 57.16 1:08.84 1:03.92
6 Mya Cinnamo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.48 54.99 44.99 53.74
13 Larissa Minshull JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.76 56.08 1:04.76 52.74
14 Sophie Simmer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:10.11 58.20 51.89 1:01.00
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Hailey Krueger FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:01.95
7 Ruth Pfeiffer SR-4 St. Olaf 1:03.72
10 Emma Dauner FR-1 St. Olaf 1:05.54
11 Caitlyn Wrzesien JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.07
12 Caley Wrzesien JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.09

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Schueth SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:41.15 2:52.17 2:17.73 2:31.51 2:27.38 2:30.13
2 Paige Morrell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:10.87 2:34.80 2:20.72 2:36.20 2:12.28 1:51.17
3 Mikayla Hady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:36.54 2:43.59 2:21.02 2:29.49 1:50.00 2:18.20
4 Brekkyn Lammert JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:40.25 2:36.00 2:21.81 1:59.12 2:33.16 2:04.80
5 Sydney Reisner SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:27.17 2:34.38 2:24.28 1:52.54 2:44.48 1:45.33
6 Anna Cargill JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3:00.83 2:47.81 2:24.66 1:47.05 2:15.98 3:02.28
7 Isabel Wyatt SO-2 St. Olaf 2:07.54 2:23.48 2:24.93 2:06.09 2:39.43 2:55.37
8 Molly DiNardo FR-1 St. Olaf 3:04.33 2:04.35 2:26.29 2:52.63 2:16.05 1:57.04
9 Addie Christopherson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:52.37 2:47.03 2:31.84 2:30.33 1:55.40 2:24.25
10 Bryanna Hoffman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:12.44 2:15.48 2:32.22 2:52.01 3:11.80 2:15.48
11 Grace Robinson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3:17.03 1:57.61 2:32.73 2:20.52 1:53.02 2:05.24
12 Heather Long SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 3:03.44 3:13.63 2:49.85 3:32.32 2:02.30 3:39.11
13 Elliana Leach FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:52.47 2:31.78 2:52.47 3:08.00 2:17.98 2:50.75
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Schueth SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:17.73 2:53.54 1:59.83 2:26.00 2:50.79 2:23.24
2 Paige Morrell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.72 2:27.76 2:46.05 1:55.39 2:20.72 2:41.83
3 Mikayla Hady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.02 1:45.77 2:52.05 1:52.82 2:11.15 2:36.54
4 Brekkyn Lammert JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:21.81 2:36.00 2:47.34 2:41.67 1:46.36 2:55.85
5 Sydney Reisner SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:24.28 2:25.73 2:50.25 2:09.86 2:35.83 2:43.04
6 Anna Cargill JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:24.66 3:00.83 2:18.88 2:36.24 2:13.09 2:18.88
7 Isabel Wyatt SO-2 St. Olaf 2:24.93 1:53.05 2:49.57 2:37.98 2:35.08 2:48.12
8 Molly DiNardo FR-1 St. Olaf 2:26.29 2:04.35 2:49.70 2:10.20 2:49.70 3:05.79
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Addie Christopherson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:49.33 2:06.03 2:31.84 1:50.85 3:02.21
10 Bryanna Hoffman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:59.62 2:03.30 2:32.22 2:56.58 2:00.26
11 Grace Robinson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:12.88 1:53.02 2:32.73 2:17.46 2:26.62
12 Heather Long SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 3:17.03 2:58.35 2:49.85 3:40.81 3:22.13
13 Elliana Leach FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:35.59 2:00.73 2:52.47 2:54.20 3:23.52

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophie Call SR-4 St. Olaf 4:31.63 4:53.74 5:50.59 5:15.84 4:22.15 4:56.89
2 Claudia Lasiowski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:32.06 5:29.68 5:04.07 5:20.07 3:53.66 3:44.05
3 Siri Erickson FR-1 St. Olaf 5:14.39 6:50.63 6:18.55 5:20.80 6:02.51 3:50.98
4 Molly Heidorn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:05.26 3:54.57 5:43.82 5:21.32 4:55.62 4:55.62
5 Ryann Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:45.10 3:48.31 6:09.80 5:21.56 6:29.09 6:09.80
6 Allison Weissinger JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:28.01 6:23.22 7:02.19 5:24.76 6:13.48 5:57.24
7 Hannah Greeno SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:43.15 4:27.26 6:39.24 5:29.95 5:56.35 6:16.15
8 Ruby Gernandt SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 6:52.70 5:00.45 4:40.64 5:30.16 6:56.01 3:57.72
9 Carissa Prestholdt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:44.18 5:47.71 4:44.18 5:34.33 5:51.05 6:04.42
10 Sonja Olson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:42.71 4:25.89 6:06.85 5:36.56 4:12.42 4:02.33
11 Nora Mickelson FR-1 St. Olaf 4:45.15 6:43.96 5:02.12 5:39.46 4:01.02 5:46.25
12 Braeya Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:12.06 4:10.32 6:13.77 5:42.90 5:05.19 4:44.61
13 Anna Hay JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:31.03 5:24.13 6:33.10 5:44.82 5:03.45 6:46.89
14 Libby Beirne FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:30.55 5:01.77 4:34.02 5:46.86 5:32.99 5:12.18
15 Molly Twitchell FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:14.50 6:59.33 5:24.98 5:49.44 6:45.35 4:08.11
16 Lydia Gessner SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:57.76 4:07.95 7:15.68 5:54.21 4:15.04 6:04.84
17 Madison Jacklitch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6:12.55 6:23.20 4:47.40 5:54.81 6:30.30 7:05.78
18 Lexi Loomer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:04.92 6:16.67 5:55.15 5:58.73 7:39.18 7:24.83
19 Ellesa St. George SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7:26.54 5:50.59 5:39.52 6:09.04 6:05.35 7:33.92
20 Kayla Lemke JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6:55.69 6:59.40 6:00.02 6:11.15 6:26.00 8:02.50
21 Melody Berg JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:49.71 6:30.30 6:10.18 6:42.37 5:01.78 8:02.85
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophie Call SR-4 St. Olaf 5:28.48 5:15.84 6:00.06 5:50.59
2 Claudia Lasiowski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6:33.69 5:20.07 6:49.69 4:19.26
3 Siri Erickson FR-1 St. Olaf 3:50.98 5:20.80 4:23.06 6:15.34
4 Molly Heidorn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:44.87 5:21.32 4:39.55 4:58.83
5 Ryann Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.70 5:21.56 6:13.01 6:51.60
6 Allison Weissinger JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:10.23 5:24.76 4:10.07 6:29.72
7 Hannah Greeno SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:39.85 5:29.95 3:50.97 6:32.64
8 Ruby Gernandt SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:36.77 5:30.16 6:46.10 6:52.70
9 Carissa Prestholdt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:04.24 5:34.33 6:57.92 5:10.93
10 Sonja Olson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:42.71 5:36.56 6:47.24 4:05.69
11 Nora Mickelson FR-1 St. Olaf 4:58.73 5:39.46 4:14.60 6:23.59
14 Libby Beirne FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:21.55 5:46.86 4:34.02 6:31.96
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Braeya Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.90 4:51.47 5:22.33 4:03.46 5:42.90 6:13.77 4:58.33
13 Anna Hay JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:03.45 7:17.93 4:11.72 5:34.48 5:44.82 5:27.58 7:14.48
15 Molly Twitchell FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:07.51 5:35.47 6:41.86 6:31.38 5:49.44 5:07.51 7:30.78
16 Lydia Gessner SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 6:50.89 7:08.60 4:15.04 7:15.68 5:54.21 5:08.17 6:11.92
17 Madison Jacklitch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:58.36 4:50.95 4:50.95 7:05.78 5:54.81 5:08.69 5:01.59
18 Lexi Loomer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:22.86 6:31.02 4:46.99 5:47.97 5:58.73 5:04.92 4:29.05
19 Ellesa St. George SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7:52.38 7:15.47 4:44.16 6:01.66 6:09.04 5:06.31 6:12.73
20 Kayla Lemke JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6:18.58 4:30.94 7:32.81 7:32.81 6:11.15 7:36.52 7:06.83
21 Melody Berg JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:31.01 6:34.33 7:14.56 8:18.94 6:42.37 7:30.66 6:02.14

Women 5000 Meter Run - OPEN

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Laura Hardwick SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 18:53.92
2 Kassie Bargender JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:54.51
3 Marika Kisgen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:28.56
4 Cate Gleason JR-3 St. Olaf 19:43.19
5 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt JR-3 St. Olaf 19:45.66
6 Anna Decker SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 19:56.16
7 Grace Morningstar SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 20:08.59
8 Nicole Harrison JR-3 Wis.-Stout 20:22.02
9 Raina Moorjani SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 20:59.09

Women 5000 Meter Run - INVITE

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ava Matejcek SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:04.04 18:09.40 19:14.77
2 Keeley Behr SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20:26.17 18:14.79 14:13.94
3 Olivia Donohue JR-3 Wis.-Stout 21:11.79 18:16.37 23:01.43
4 Autumn Canavera SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:48.37 18:16.75 22:18.04
5 Josie Harms SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 15:01.04 18:18.82 21:14.64
6 Morgan Dahl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:21.25 18:22.52 20:01.75
7 Christi Forman SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:52.13 18:23.82 22:26.66
8 Arely Jaime Luevano JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14:43.77 18:24.71 18:02.62
9 Libby Meyer JR-3 Wis.-Stout 16:46.21 18:25.72 18:36.78
10 Kirsten Ranke SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22:19.15 18:26.73 21:23.81
11 Reagan Zimmerman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23:42.25 18:31.13 18:31.13
12 Jenna Trzebiatowski SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 20:40.91 19:30.67 20:17.50
  Marcie Schwamberger   Unattached DNF DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Zastrow JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10.29 8.72 9.16 7.15
2 Lilly Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.97 9.14 7.13 9.42
3 Jaryn Johannsen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.16 9.16 7.79 11.55
4 Leah Zastrow SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.80 9.28 10.86 9.28
5 Lauryn Rustad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.84 9.33 9.99 7.37
6 Camille Faber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.75 9.34 8.97 12.15
7 Caitlin Harrison SR-4 Wis.-Stout 9.19 9.37 11.81 8.34
8 Kaylie Raths JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.80 12.07 12.07 13.16

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Zastrow JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6.81 8.72 11.25 8.46
2 Jaryn Johannsen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.71 9.24 10.08 10.35
3 Lilly Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.77 9.30 10.61 10.61
4 Camille Faber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.42 9.30 7.91 8.19
5 Caitlin Harrison SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.74 9.32 11.47 8.30
6 Leah Zastrow SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.76 9.32 8.21 10.44
7 Lauryn Rustad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.40 9.37 10.97 9.19
8 Kaylie Raths JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.60 9.45 9.17 8.51
9 Megan Liebers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.55 9.49 9.59 8.45
10 Lauren Dimler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.30 9.54 10.40 10.69
11 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.66 9.63 8.00 11.08
12 Riki Poore SR-4 St. Olaf 12.79 9.91 10.01 9.81
13 Michaela Dick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.14 10.20 11.02 8.47
14 Lily Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 8.59 10.22 12.98 7.67
15 Aubrie Deprey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.45 10.27 12.02 9.66
16 Ally Stackhouse JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.95 10.45 8.47 8.89
17 Adrianne Krueger SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.42 10.56 12.15 13.42
18 Hailey Scholten SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.81 10.62 10.84 8.08
19 Annabelle Speckan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.80 10.66 8.96 10.77
20 Logan Haugestuen FR-1 St. Olaf 13.77 10.67 8.01 11.85
21 Aubree Klein FR-1 St. Olaf 10.02 10.89 12.31 7.84
22 Emma Sahly JR-3 St. Olaf 9.16 11.17 12.96 12.29
23 Hope Iverson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.75 11.95 15.30 12.43
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Zastrow JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.72 6.20 10.73 6.37 9.60 10.03
4 Camille Faber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.30 6.70 11.91 9.30 6.70 9.68
8 Kaylie Raths JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.45 7.19 9.08 9.27 11.06 7.28
12 Riki Poore SR-4 St. Olaf 9.91 10.71 8.82 8.72 9.62 8.92
14 Lily Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 10.22 8.28 10.63 9.20 8.59 11.55
17 Adrianne Krueger SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.56 8.87 10.56 11.20 7.71 9.09
23 Hope Iverson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.95 11.95 10.40 14.46 12.31 11.00
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jaryn Johannsen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.35 9.24 8.97 10.26 11.83 7.30 11.65
5 Caitlin Harrison SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.09 9.32 9.32 7.65 6.53 10.82 9.42
9 Megan Liebers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.44 9.49 9.97 10.82 7.88 11.01 11.77
10 Lauren Dimler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.64 9.54 11.45 12.41 11.64 9.93 9.64
16 Ally Stackhouse JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11.08 10.45 7.84 10.66 11.81 11.60 11.81
18 Hailey Scholten SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.39 10.62 8.39 10.62 11.69 7.76 10.84
19 Annabelle Speckan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.33 10.66 11.09 8.75 8.96 8.64 13.33
20 Logan Haugestuen FR-1 St. Olaf 8.11 10.67 8.22 11.74 10.78 9.82 11.31
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Lilly Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.30 10.79 10.89
6 Leah Zastrow SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.32 11.93 9.51
7 Lauryn Rustad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.37 9.56 9.56
11 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.63 9.63 9.54
13 Michaela Dick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.20 13.26 12.96
15 Aubrie Deprey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.27 11.40 10.07
21 Aubree Klein FR-1 St. Olaf 10.89 12.64 8.28
22 Emma Sahly JR-3 St. Olaf 11.17 14.19 9.16

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Wis.-Stout A Corrina Tvedt, Brekkyn Lammert, Hailey Krueger, Lilly Roberts 4:08.80 4:48.61 3:46.41
2 Wis.-Eau Claire A Mikayla Hady, Paige Morrell, Allyson Kakes, Anna Schueth 4:10.54 5:05.66 5:15.68
3 Wis.-Stout
(B>)
B Megan Liebers, Lilly Gamache, Bryanna Hoffman, Megan Johnston 4:23.70 4:34.25 3:57.33
4 Wis.-Stout
(C>)
C Sydney Reisner, Makayla Durango, Esme Irel, Sophie Simmer 4:28.14 4:57.64 4:14.74

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hannah Zastrow JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1.49m 1.30m 1.38m 1.35m 1.59m 1.89m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Ella Williamson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.88m 1.80m 1.83m 1.26m 1.59m 1.81m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    XXX
3 Mara Larson FR-1 St. Olaf 1.74m 1.54m 1.14m 2.00m 1.54m 1.66m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
4 Alyssa Draheim FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.96m 1.71m 1.80m 1.09m 1.54m 1.26m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
5 Emilee Booker JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.70m 1.33m 1.89m 1.50m 1.49m 1.91m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
6 Tegan Roder JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1.10m 1.89m 1.13m 1.58m 1.49m 1.77m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
7 Grace Viesselmann FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.31m 1.64m 1.61m 1.70m 1.49m 1.94m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
8 Jane Kautz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.49m 1.37m 1.56m 1.36m 1.49m 1.28m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
8 Emily Williams JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.43m 1.28m 1.25m 1.13m 1.49m 1.06m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
10 Claire Michaelson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.34m 1.70m 1.57m 1.50m 1.44m 1.41m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
11 Aiyana Perry FR-1 St. Olaf 1.87m 1.12m 1.64m 1.14m 1.44m 1.71m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    XO
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
12 Lauryn Rustad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.49m 1.18m 1.04m 1.28m 1.39m 1.56m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
13 Lauren Dimler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.72m 1.31m 1.18m 1.21m 1.39m 1.04m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.29
    XO
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XXX
13 Lily Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 1.03m 1.24m 1.33m 1.36m 1.39m 1.31m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    XO
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
15 Hope Iverson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.37m 1.63m 1.30m 1.06m 1.29m 1.44m 4' 2.75"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    XO
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.34
    XXX
16 Aubree Klein FR-1 St. Olaf 1.07m 0.89m 1.36m 0.89m 1.24m 1.40m 4' 0.75"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.29
    XXX
  Madison McCullum FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.49
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Leah Zastrow SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2.84m 3.94m 2.76m 4.37m 3.07m 12' 11"
  • 2.14
    PPP
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    PPP
  • 3.04
    PPP
  • 3.19
    PPP
  • 3.34
    PPP
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    O
  • 3.84
    PPP
  • 3.89
    PPP
  • 3.94
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
2 Haley Blagdon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.55m 3.64m 2.62m 2.58m 3.09m 11' 11.25"
  • 2.14
    PPP
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    PPP
  • 3.04
    PPP
  • 3.19
    O
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.49
    XO
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    XXX
3 Nina Wintermute FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.93m 3.64m 3.57m 2.98m 4.62m 11' 11.25"
  • 2.14
    PPP
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    PPP
  • 3.04
    PPP
  • 3.19
    PPP
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    XO
  • 3.79
    XXX
4 Emily Pearson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4.47m 3.49m 2.58m 4.36m 3.77m 11' 5.25"
  • 2.14
    PPP
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    PPP
  • 3.04
    PPP
  • 3.19
    O
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.49
    XXO
  • 3.64
    XXX
5 Raina Kaping FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.61m 3.34m 3.47m 2.87m 3.24m 10' 11.5"
  • 2.14
    PPP
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    PPP
  • 3.04
    PPP
  • 3.19
    O
  • 3.34
    XO
  • 3.49
    XXX
6 Mack Champion FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2.52m 3.04m 3.50m 2.16m 3.89m 9' 11.75"
  • 2.14
    PPP
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    O
  • 3.04
    O
  • 3.19
    XXX
7 Alexis Anderson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2.95m 3.04m 3.80m 2.16m 2.83m 9' 11.75"
  • 2.14
    PPP
  • 2.44
    XO
  • 2.74
    XO
  • 2.89
    XO
  • 3.04
    O
  • 3.19
    XXX
8 Bridgette Allen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2.43m 3.04m 3.37m 3.71m 3.22m 9' 11.75"
  • 2.14
    PPP
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.74
    XXO
  • 2.89
    O
  • 3.04
    XO
  • 3.19
    XXX
9 Melanie Roberts SR-4 St. Olaf 2.51m 2.89m 2.66m 3.53m 3.18m 9' 5.75"
  • 2.14
    PPP
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.74
    XXO
  • 2.89
    XO
  • 3.04
    XXX
10 Sloan Horgan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2.23m 2.89m 2.02m 2.69m 3.70m 9' 5.75"
  • 2.14
    PPP
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    XXO
  • 3.04
    XXX
11 Tahlia Craft FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.73m 2.44m 2.22m 2.61m 2.07m 8' 0"
  • 2.14
    PPP
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.74
    XXX
12 Mia Evans SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3.00m 2.44m 2.27m 2.83m 2.93m 8' 0"
  • 2.14
    XO
  • 2.44
    XO
  • 2.74
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Abbey Fitzgerald JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.10m 6.18m 5.01m 5.33m 5.97m 4.96m 6.61m 17' 6"
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33  
2 Molly Kallenbach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.57m 4.12m 3.49m 4.91m 5.06m 4.91m 3.44m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.82  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.91  
3 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.82m 5.63m 5.20m 4.77m 4.87m 4.48m 4.72m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.68  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.77  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Ainslee Parker SR-4 St. Olaf 3.31m 3.88m 5.30m 4.73m 4.92m 5.91m 4.82m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.73  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.18  
5 Mayzee Jacobson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.32m 3.41m 5.01m 4.55m 3.64m 4.96m 3.69m 14' 11.25"
  • 4.22  
  • 4.55  
  • PASS  
  • 4.30  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
6 Ally Tyvoll FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4.40m 3.95m 4.80m 4.44m 4.48m 5.19m 3.73m 14' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.44  
  • 3.93  
  • 4.19  
  • FOUL  
7 Ally Amundson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3.90m 3.68m 5.71m 4.43m 3.23m 3.15m 4.43m 14' 6.5"
  • 4.37  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.35  
8 Amanda Valest SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3.12m 3.41m 4.99m 4.16m 4.08m 5.20m 2.91m 13' 7.75"
  • 3.78  
  • 4.08  
  • 4.16  
  • 4.02  
  • 4.12  
  • 4.14  
9 Hailey Scholten SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3.69m 4.85m 4.65m 4.01m 3.01m 3.77m 4.41m 13' 2"
  • 3.88  
  • 3.89  
  • 4.01  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Jane Sikes JR-3 St. Olaf 4.24m 4.51m 3.37m 3.96m 4.20m 5.07m 4.04m 13' 0"
  • 3.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.92  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 LaRissa Block JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10.46m 34' 4"
  • 10.10  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.46  
2 Abbey Fitzgerald JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.30m 33' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
3 Jordan Stanisloski FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • 9.43  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.97  
  • 10.07  
4 Grace Brown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.03m 32' 11"
  • 9.40  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03  
5 Mayzee Jacobson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.96m 29' 4.75"
  • 8.96  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kayla Behnke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.92m 15.50m 11.37m 42' 4.75"
  • 12.88  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.48m 9.86m 9.73m 40' 11.5"
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
3 Nora Wilhelm SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.47m 11.35m 9.85m 40' 11"
  • 10.48  
  • 12.47  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
4 Kailee Sellen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.45m 10.71m 9.71m 40' 10.25"
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
5 Raina Stecher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.26m 10.79m 14.34m 40' 2.75"
  • 11.81  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Lincoln Wellsmith SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.74m 11.97m 9.04m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.51  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.74  
7 Brooke Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.21m 13.00m 8.18m 36' 9.5"
  • 9.17  
  • 11.21  
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.78  
8 Kendall Thurston FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.98m 7.80m 11.09m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
9 Jane Kautz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.62m 12.64m 7.86m 34' 10.25"
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.62  
10 Ashtyn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.35m 7.35m 9.83m 33' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.35  
11 Otelia Lighthill FR-1 St. Olaf 10.27m 8.42m 8.52m 33' 8.5"
  • 9.10  
  • 10.27  
  • 9.37  
12 Graycee Roubinek FR-1 St. Olaf 10.19m 11.51m 7.74m 33' 5.25"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.02  
  • FOUL  
13 Peyton Irsfeld SR-4 St. Olaf 10.15m 12.59m 13.20m 33' 3.75"
  • 9.68  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
14 Maddie Rahman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.12m 13.05m 7.99m 33' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
15 Katie Uhlenkamp FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.61m 8.65m 7.21m 31' 6.5"
  • 8.92  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.35  
16 Dana Bloch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.58m 7.86m 11.30m 31' 5.25"
  • 8.24  
  • 8.81  
  • 9.58  
17 Anna Speratos SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.08m 11.08m 8.81m 29' 9.5"
  • 8.64  
  • 8.75  
  • 9.08  
17 Mikayla Stiehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.08m 7.08m 10.62m 29' 9.5"
  • 8.11  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.08  
19 Hailey Scholten SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.03m 11.29m 7.40m 29' 7.5"
  • 8.21  
  • 9.03  
  • 8.25  
20 Ella Boelter SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.49m 10.70m 7.22m 27' 10.25"
  • 7.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.49  
21 Alonna Haines FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.33m 7.58m 8.75m 27' 4"
  • 7.87  
  • 8.33  
  • 8.23  
  Aubree Koenings FR-1 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Ashtyn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.35m 8.90m 33' 11.5"
11 Otelia Lighthill FR-1 St. Olaf 10.27m 11.61m 33' 8.5"
12 Graycee Roubinek FR-1 St. Olaf 10.19m 12.64m 33' 5.25"
14 Maddie Rahman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.12m 7.99m 33' 2.5"
15 Katie Uhlenkamp FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.61m 12.20m 31' 6.5"
16 Dana Bloch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.58m 8.43m 31' 5.25"
17 Anna Speratos SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.08m 7.45m 29' 9.5"
17 Mikayla Stiehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.08m 8.35m 29' 9.5"
19 Hailey Scholten SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.03m 8.04m 29' 7.5"
20 Ella Boelter SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.49m 7.81m 27' 10.25"
21 Alonna Haines FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.33m 10.58m 27' 4"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kayla Behnke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.69m 12.92m 14.73m 42' 4.75"
2 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.10m 12.48m 9.98m 40' 11.5"
3 Nora Wilhelm SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.72m 12.47m 14.09m 40' 11"
4 Kailee Sellen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.31m 12.45m 15.19m 40' 10.25"
5 Raina Stecher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.52m 12.26m 15.45m 40' 2.75"
6 Lincoln Wellsmith SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.34m 11.74m 9.27m 38' 6.25"
7 Brooke Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.07m 11.21m 14.12m 36' 9.5"
8 Kendall Thurston FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.30m 10.98m 11.20m 36' 0.25"
9 Jane Kautz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.51m 10.62m 9.45m 34' 10.25"
13 Peyton Irsfeld SR-4 St. Olaf 12.69m 10.15m 12.59m 33' 3.75"
  Aubree Koenings FR-1 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kayla Behnke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.49m 12.94m 18.22m 59' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.96  
  • 18.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.83  
2 Raina Stecher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.40m 16.06m 18.05m 59' 2.75"
  • 17.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.66  
  • 18.05  
  • 17.77  
3 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.79m 12.50m 17.13m 56' 2.5"
  • 16.68  
  • 17.13  
  • 17.00  
  • 15.82  
  • 16.81  
  • FOUL  
4 Aubree Koenings FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.49m 10.89m 15.56m 51' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36  
  • 13.98  
  • 15.56  
  • FOUL  
5 Anna Speratos SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 19.05m 12.29m 15.36m 50' 4.75"
  • 14.25  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
6 Sam Leoni JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.27m 10.77m 14.56m 47' 9.25"
  • 13.81  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.88  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
7 Nora Wilhelm SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11.17m 15.81m 14.50m 47' 7"
  • 14.10  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.62  
  • 14.50  
  • 14.48  
  • 13.94  
8 Kailee Sellen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.30m 14.21m 13.93m 45' 8.5"
  • 13.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
9 Payton Schneider SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16.70m 13.11m 13.80m 45' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.36  
10 Kendall Thurston FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.81m 10.15m 13.71m 44' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
11 Brooke Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.78m 9.78m 13.58m 44' 6.75"
  • 12.77  
  • 13.58  
  • 12.36  
12 Peyton Irsfeld SR-4 St. Olaf 15.32m 14.10m 13.56m 44' 6"
  • 13.46  
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
13 Maddie Rahman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.22m 17.09m 13.35m 43' 9.75"
  • 13.35  
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
14 Ashtyn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.47m 14.79m 12.97m 42' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
15 Lincoln Wellsmith SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16.07m 13.58m 12.46m 40' 10.5"
  • 12.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Katie Uhlenkamp FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.48m 12.73m 12.36m 40' 6.75"
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Graycee Roubinek FR-1 St. Olaf 8.78m 9.14m 12.03m 39' 5.75"
  • 11.68  
  • 12.03  
  • 12.00  
18 Otelia Lighthill FR-1 St. Olaf 13.26m 10.79m 11.24m 36' 10.5"
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24  
19 Ella Boelter SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.21m 12.34m 10.92m 35' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.92  
20 Mikayla Stiehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.11m 13.75m 10.91m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.62  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.55  
21 Alonna Haines FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.61m 11.86m 10.40m 34' 1.5"
  • 9.58  
  • 10.40  
  • 9.96  
22 Dana Bloch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.68m 7.49m 9.13m 29' 11.5"
  • 7.12  
  • 9.13  
  • 9.06  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Kendall Thurston FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.71m 16.31m 14.94m 17.82m 44' 11.75"
11 Brooke Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.58m 11.54m 17.52m 14.53m 44' 6.75"
14 Ashtyn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.97m 9.60m 15.56m 9.86m 42' 6.75"
15 Lincoln Wellsmith SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.46m 9.10m 8.97m 12.09m 40' 10.5"
16 Katie Uhlenkamp FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.36m 10.88m 14.21m 10.14m 40' 6.75"
17 Graycee Roubinek FR-1 St. Olaf 12.03m 14.20m 15.16m 10.47m 39' 5.75"
18 Otelia Lighthill FR-1 St. Olaf 11.24m 12.03m 10.45m 11.46m 36' 10.5"
19 Ella Boelter SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.92m 13.43m 11.68m 11.03m 35' 10"
20 Mikayla Stiehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.91m 9.27m 10.69m 11.78m 35' 9.5"
21 Alonna Haines FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.40m 7.49m 11.75m 9.36m 34' 1.5"
22 Dana Bloch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.13m 7.03m 10.13m 9.59m 29' 11.5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kayla Behnke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.30m 15.30m 18.22m 59' 9.5"
2 Raina Stecher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.33m 13.00m 18.05m 59' 2.75"
3 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.38m 14.22m 17.13m 56' 2.5"
4 Aubree Koenings FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18.98m 20.23m 15.56m 51' 0.75"
5 Anna Speratos SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.75m 10.91m 15.36m 50' 4.75"
6 Sam Leoni JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18.93m 17.47m 14.56m 47' 9.25"
7 Nora Wilhelm SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 17.84m 16.38m 14.50m 47' 7"
8 Kailee Sellen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.79m 16.99m 13.93m 45' 8.5"
9 Payton Schneider SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.97m 16.42m 13.80m 45' 3.5"
12 Peyton Irsfeld SR-4 St. Olaf 12.48m 12.88m 13.56m 44' 6"
13 Maddie Rahman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.28m 9.75m 13.35m 43' 9.75"