February 9, 2024
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaden Martin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.04 5.91 8.94 8.20 10.09 10.42 9.84
2 Thomas Casey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.85 7.49 9.55 8.23 9.39 7.16 7.74
3 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.61 8.81 6.16 8.55 10.86 11.12 9.92
4 Demetri Lord JR-3 St. Olaf 8.81 9.41 7.44 8.55 10.09 6.33 9.24
5 Josh Lee JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.20 7.94 7.34 8.63 10.62 10.71 9.50
6 Nolan Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.19 9.19 9.28 8.83 10.78 8.39 8.83
7 Dylan Edland JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10.05 8.45 8.18 8.89 8.27 8.09 7.83
8 Kole McKeown SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.73 7.84 9.97 8.90 8.37 7.66 7.57

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Thomas Casey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.22
2 Kaden Martin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.28
3 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.41
4 Demetri Lord JR-3 St. Olaf 8.58
5 Josh Lee JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.76
5 Dylan Edland JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.76
7 Nolan Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.85
8 Kole McKeown SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.89
9 Blake Viesselman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.94
10 Daylan Berger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.98
11 Lawson Davis FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.11
12 Jack Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.37
13 Andrew Cogley JR-3 St. Olaf 9.55
14 Brandon Dick JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.58
15 Gavin Hoelzel FR-1 St. Olaf 9.64
16 Trevor Wellman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.78
17 Josh Boyette FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.80
18 Jackson Bassett JR-3 St. Olaf 9.90
19 Jesse Olson FR-1 St. Olaf 10.05
20 Dan Magu SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.26
21 Will Lapinski FR-1 St. Olaf 10.37
22 Aaron Lloyd FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.82
23 Eli Leafblad FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.86
24 Brandon Kallstrom JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11.00
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.68 8.41 10.94 8.08 8.50
5 Dylan Edland JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.39 8.76 6.31 11.13 8.85
11 Lawson Davis FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.57 9.11 7.11 9.30 7.93
15 Gavin Hoelzel FR-1 St. Olaf 10.99 9.64 12.05 8.49 7.52
16 Trevor Wellman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.02 9.78 12.42 10.57 11.25
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Demetri Lord JR-3 St. Olaf 9.44 6.01 9.01 6.87 10.90 8.58
10 Daylan Berger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.60 6.65 9.07 11.23 9.97 8.98
12 Jack Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.31 8.16 9.00 7.97 10.03 9.37
17 Josh Boyette FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.20 7.75 10.39 11.76 8.24 9.80
19 Jesse Olson FR-1 St. Olaf 7.84 13.07 12.67 9.85 11.06 10.05
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Thomas Casey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.53 8.22
5 Josh Lee JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.49 8.76
9 Blake Viesselman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6.80 8.94
18 Jackson Bassett JR-3 St. Olaf 11.09 9.90
20 Dan Magu SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11.29 10.26
21 Will Lapinski FR-1 St. Olaf 9.75 10.37
23 Eli Leafblad FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.69 10.86
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Kaden Martin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.28 10.19 7.62
7 Nolan Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.85 9.47 6.38
8 Kole McKeown SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.89 10.05 9.78
13 Andrew Cogley JR-3 St. Olaf 9.55 11.46 6.98
14 Brandon Dick JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.58 8.34 12.27
22 Aaron Lloyd FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.82 12.23 13.31
24 Brandon Kallstrom JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11.00 11.99 10.34