February 9, 2024
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hannah Zastrow JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.64 8.72
2 Lilly Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.23 9.14
3 Jaryn Johannsen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.81 9.16
4 Leah Zastrow SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.78 9.28
5 Lauryn Rustad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.96 9.33
6 Camille Faber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.13 9.34
7 Caitlin Harrison SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.87 9.37
8 Kaylie Raths JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.45 12.07

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Zastrow JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6.63 9.60 11.34 8.72 6.63
2 Jaryn Johannsen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.17 9.43 8.60 9.24 9.89
3 Lilly Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.98 10.98 11.26 9.30 8.84
4 Camille Faber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.07 9.68 6.51 9.30 7.17
5 Caitlin Harrison SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.12 9.79 6.53 9.32 11.84
6 Leah Zastrow SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.14 8.39 6.62 9.32 11.37
7 Lauryn Rustad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.47 8.72 10.03 9.37 6.75
8 Kaylie Raths JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.66 9.55 7.85 9.45 10.49
9 Megan Liebers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.88 8.26 8.36 9.49 9.49
10 Lauren Dimler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.87 10.12 9.73 9.54 10.21
11 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.54 10.02 7.03 9.63 8.67
12 Riki Poore SR-4 St. Olaf 12.39 11.30 12.89 9.91 8.72
13 Michaela Dick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.96 11.94 12.65 10.20 7.86
14 Lily Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 8.59 12.47 9.61 10.22 12.06
15 Aubrie Deprey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.99 9.14 8.22 10.27 12.84
16 Ally Stackhouse JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11.60 13.07 9.30 10.45 10.14
17 Adrianne Krueger SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.63 10.56 8.24 10.56 7.71
18 Hailey Scholten SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.97 8.39 13.81 10.62 13.39
19 Annabelle Speckan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.75 12.69 9.60 10.66 9.81
20 Logan Haugestuen FR-1 St. Olaf 11.85 11.21 12.27 10.67 11.53
21 Aubree Klein FR-1 St. Olaf 12.53 11.77 12.31 10.89 11.66
22 Emma Sahly JR-3 St. Olaf 8.27 13.07 11.06 11.17 9.05
23 Hope Iverson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.37 13.51 8.97 11.95 11.12
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Zastrow JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.72
4 Camille Faber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.30
8 Kaylie Raths JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.45
12 Riki Poore SR-4 St. Olaf 9.91
14 Lily Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 10.22
17 Adrianne Krueger SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.56
23 Hope Iverson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.95
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jaryn Johannsen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.65 9.24
5 Caitlin Harrison SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.86 9.32
9 Megan Liebers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.73 9.49
10 Lauren Dimler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.02 9.54
16 Ally Stackhouse JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11.08 10.45
18 Hailey Scholten SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.11 10.62
19 Annabelle Speckan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.11 10.66
20 Logan Haugestuen FR-1 St. Olaf 8.43 10.67
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lilly Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.14 11.35 8.47 7.07 9.30 9.86
6 Leah Zastrow SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.75 10.63 8.02 6.90 9.32 6.99
7 Lauryn Rustad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.90 10.59 11.44 6.75 9.37 9.75
11 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.54 9.63 8.86 10.02 9.63 7.42
13 Michaela Dick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.49 11.84 11.53 11.43 10.20 10.51
15 Aubrie Deprey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.43 11.51 10.07 12.33 10.27 11.71
21 Aubree Klein FR-1 St. Olaf 13.29 12.53 13.73 10.46 10.89 7.84
22 Emma Sahly JR-3 St. Olaf 12.96 10.73 12.96 8.16 11.17 14.19