February 9, 2024
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.83 6.83 7.17 5.45 6.89 8.55
2 Colin McClowry JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.91 6.09 8.61 8.82 7.00 8.89
3 Charlie Wolter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.93 5.91 5.56 6.61 7.03 5.14
4 Nick Odom FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.08 8.01 7.15 5.30 7.15 7.08
5 Nicholas Luebke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.65 8.51 7.58 6.80 7.15 9.01
6 Kaden Martin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.16 5.92 8.16 8.52 7.22 5.56
7 Braedon Pederson   Unattached 5.50 5.79 6.94 9.26 7.23 7.74
8 Godsword Simon JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.34 8.18 7.15 6.78 7.37 8.26

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.05 6.91 5.81
2 Colin McClowry JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.76 7.02 5.13
3 Charlie Wolter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.71 7.07 5.66
4 Godsword Simon JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.14 7.21 7.79
5 Nick Odom FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.93 7.14 8.57
6 Nicholas Luebke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.49 7.20 5.19
7 Braedon Pederson   Unattached 7.92 7.26 8.21
8 Kaden Martin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5.26 7.30 5.99
9 Josh Lee JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.90 7.31 8.19
10 Kyle Van Cuick Junior Unattached 9.52 7.32 8.86
11 Eh Ler Moo JR-3 St. Olaf 6.60 7.33 7.92
12 Charlie Fisher FR-1 St. Olaf 6.52 7.41 7.34
13 Dylan Arnold JR-3 St. Olaf 7.20 7.42 9.20
14 Jonny Grams FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.69 7.43 7.88
15 Jack Fochtman SO-2 St. Olaf 9.23 7.44 9.53
16 Samuel May Junior Unattached 6.71 7.45 7.08
17 Hayden Zachgo JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.88 7.46 8.06
18 Wes Keller JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.03 7.47 8.97
19 Kyle Abdon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.91 7.47 7.25
20 Adam Szepieniec JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.03 7.55 6.04
21 Sam Stumo SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.54 7.62 6.86
22 Aaron Elseth SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.08 7.78 9.88
23 Michael Volz SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.25 7.81 6.72
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Godsword Simon JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5.77 7.21 5.92 9.38 8.66
10 Kyle Van Cuick Junior Unattached 8.13 7.32 9.37 7.54 7.54
14 Jonny Grams FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.62 7.43 6.17 6.84 7.66
16 Samuel May Junior Unattached 8.05 7.45 6.86 9.54 9.69
18 Wes Keller JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.70 7.47 5.53 7.10 8.07
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.92 7.05 4.91 6.91
11 Eh Ler Moo JR-3 St. Olaf 6.23 5.50 6.82 7.33
12 Charlie Fisher FR-1 St. Olaf 7.34 8.75 8.90 7.41
13 Dylan Arnold JR-3 St. Olaf 9.65 8.61 6.16 7.42
17 Hayden Zachgo JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.66 6.57 8.43 7.46
22 Aaron Elseth SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.96 6.31 8.95 7.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Colin McClowry JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.02 8.29 6.81 9.06
6 Nicholas Luebke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.20 6.12 5.84 8.50
9 Josh Lee JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.31 5.78 8.70 7.97
15 Jack Fochtman SO-2 St. Olaf 7.44 7.82 5.88 9.38
19 Kyle Abdon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.47 5.23 7.70 6.05
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Charlie Wolter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.07
5 Nick Odom FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.14
7 Braedon Pederson   Unattached 7.26
8 Kaden Martin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.30
20 Adam Szepieniec JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.55
21 Sam Stumo SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.62
23 Michael Volz SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.81