February 9, 2024
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kayla Behnke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.82m 16.28m 12.92m 12.14m 42' 4.75"
  • 12.88  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.85m 10.11m 12.48m 10.23m 40' 11.5"
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
3 Nora Wilhelm SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.10m 13.47m 12.47m 11.10m 40' 11"
  • 10.48  
  • 12.47  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
4 Kailee Sellen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.07m 14.32m 12.45m 10.21m 40' 10.25"
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
5 Raina Stecher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.79m 13.61m 12.26m 11.03m 40' 2.75"
  • 11.81  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Lincoln Wellsmith SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.09m 8.81m 11.74m 8.57m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.51  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.74  
7 Brooke Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.43m 8.86m 11.21m 12.11m 36' 9.5"
  • 9.17  
  • 11.21  
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.78  
8 Kendall Thurston FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.69m 9.33m 10.98m 8.56m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
9 Jane Kautz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.53m 7.86m 10.62m 9.35m 34' 10.25"
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.62  
10 Ashtyn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.66m 10.76m 10.35m 8.28m 33' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.35  
11 Otelia Lighthill FR-1 St. Olaf 13.25m 8.01m 10.27m 10.37m 33' 8.5"
  • 9.10  
  • 10.27  
  • 9.37  
12 Graycee Roubinek FR-1 St. Olaf 9.88m 9.48m 10.19m 9.78m 33' 5.25"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.02  
  • FOUL  
13 Peyton Irsfeld SR-4 St. Olaf 12.38m 7.51m 10.15m 10.25m 33' 3.75"
  • 9.68  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
14 Maddie Rahman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.45m 10.12m 10.12m 11.33m 33' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
15 Katie Uhlenkamp FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.51m 7.21m 9.61m 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • 8.92  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.35  
16 Dana Bloch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.54m 9.77m 9.58m 11.59m 31' 5.25"
  • 8.24  
  • 8.81  
  • 9.58  
17 Anna Speratos SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6.90m 9.08m 9.08m 9.90m 29' 9.5"
  • 8.64  
  • 8.75  
  • 9.08  
17 Mikayla Stiehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.26m 8.54m 9.08m 8.35m 29' 9.5"
  • 8.11  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.08  
19 Hailey Scholten SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.30m 8.04m 9.03m 6.50m 29' 7.5"
  • 8.21  
  • 9.03  
  • 8.25  
20 Ella Boelter SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.59m 9.42m 8.49m 7.90m 27' 10.25"
  • 7.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.49  
21 Alonna Haines FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.58m 9.25m 8.33m 7.83m 27' 4"
  • 7.87  
  • 8.33  
  • 8.23  
  Aubree Koenings FR-1 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Ashtyn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.35m 10.45m 8.69m 11.70m 7.45m 13.46m 11.49m 33' 11.5"
11 Otelia Lighthill FR-1 St. Olaf 10.27m 10.78m 8.73m 8.01m 7.39m 8.63m 8.93m 33' 8.5"
12 Graycee Roubinek FR-1 St. Olaf 10.19m 8.97m 8.76m 8.05m 11.72m 11.62m 10.80m 33' 5.25"
14 Maddie Rahman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.12m 12.45m 12.45m 13.05m 9.21m 12.95m 9.31m 33' 2.5"
15 Katie Uhlenkamp FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.61m 7.02m 7.50m 7.11m 9.99m 8.94m 9.51m 31' 6.5"
16 Dana Bloch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.58m 11.88m 9.48m 8.91m 9.77m 9.20m 8.43m 31' 5.25"
17 Anna Speratos SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.08m 8.81m 7.90m 8.90m 10.90m 7.90m 7.08m 29' 9.5"
17 Mikayla Stiehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.08m 11.35m 8.44m 7.35m 8.35m 8.72m 9.81m 29' 9.5"
19 Hailey Scholten SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.03m 11.38m 8.13m 10.47m 6.86m 9.39m 8.22m 29' 7.5"
20 Ella Boelter SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.49m 9.34m 7.13m 9.59m 8.91m 9.00m 7.73m 27' 10.25"
21 Alonna Haines FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.33m 10.25m 10.00m 8.58m 7.75m 6.66m 6.58m 27' 4"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kayla Behnke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.21m 10.08m 16.67m 16.54m 12.92m 10.59m 42' 4.75"
2 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.10m 9.36m 13.10m 14.85m 12.48m 11.98m 40' 11.5"
3 Nora Wilhelm SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.72m 15.09m 9.85m 13.97m 12.47m 9.98m 40' 11"
4 Kailee Sellen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.95m 15.94m 14.69m 11.08m 12.45m 14.07m 40' 10.25"
5 Raina Stecher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.32m 14.22m 10.79m 15.45m 12.26m 9.07m 40' 2.75"
6 Lincoln Wellsmith SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.04m 9.74m 8.92m 13.03m 11.74m 12.80m 38' 6.25"
7 Brooke Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.66m 11.43m 7.96m 14.12m 11.21m 8.07m 36' 9.5"
8 Kendall Thurston FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.32m 13.40m 9.66m 13.07m 10.98m 9.11m 36' 0.25"
9 Jane Kautz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.49m 7.65m 12.11m 10.09m 10.62m 9.35m 34' 10.25"
13 Peyton Irsfeld SR-4 St. Olaf 7.41m 11.98m 10.56m 9.95m 10.15m 11.27m 33' 3.75"
  Aubree Koenings FR-1 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM