April 19-20, 2024
|
Southern Oregon - Ashland, OR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CCC A CCC B NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conference

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cristian Megas JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 16.79 21.80 21.37 0.9
2 Garrett Chaffee FR-1 Southern Oregon 24.49 22.26 26.49 0.9
3 Ryan Castro JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 15.60 22.28 22.28 0.9
4 Donald (DJ) Armstead Jr. SO-2 Corban 21.45 22.34 16.98 0.9
5 Gabriel Ward Freshman Redwoods 20.71 22.51 16.89 0.9
6 Omar Villanueva FR-1 Clackamas CC 20.56 22.59 20.34 1.9
7 Joey Bowser FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 27.21 22.67 28.57 0.9
8 Che Jimenez Sophomore Redwoods 19.11 22.74 21.61 1.9
9 Dylan Heath JR-3 Southern Oregon 28.71 22.78 21.42 0.9
10 Harry Singh SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 19.86 22.82 27.62 0.9
11 Owen Lien SR-4 Oregon Tech 26.81 22.91 23.83 1.9
12 Joe Rosenquist SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 26.61 22.94 16.52 1.9
13 Brodie Leslie FR-1 Clackamas CC 25.49 22.96 19.75 1.9
14 Genaro Reyna Freshman Siskiyous 18.32 23.18 25.04 1.5
15 Tommy Gardner FR-1 Southern Oregon 26.23 23.21 21.82 1.9
16 Zach Blood SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 23.67 23.43 18.75 1.9
17 Ashton Allen FR-1 SW Oregon CC 28.84 23.44 30.24 1.2
18 Elijah Douglas FR-1 SW Oregon CC 28.14 23.45 16.89 1.2
19 Evan Schweitzer JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 28.90 23.49 30.54 1.2
20 Tate Wyman FR-1 Oregon Tech 22.36 23.53 28.71 1.2
21 Tarik Barnes FR-1 SW Oregon CC 18.61 23.55 27.32 1.2
22 Isaiah Wilson FR-1 SW Oregon CC 26.68 23.61 28.57 1.2
23 Michael Sanchez SO-2 Oregon Tech 17.70 23.91 20.57 1.5
24 Alek Richter SO-2 Corban 26.39 23.99 22.55 1.2
25 Joseph Byers SO-2 Oregon Tech 22.80 24.00 27.84 1.2
26 Lucas Garin JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 21.25 24.14 27.28 1.5
27 Joel Pimentel SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 26.08 24.14 29.70 1.2
28 Jeremiah Crutcher FR-1 Clackamas CC 31.26 24.42 25.89 1.5
29 Everrett Marsh Freshman Redwoods 17.44 24.56 19.90 1.5
30 Jacob Moore SR-4 Corban 31.82 24.66 22.94 1.2
31 Michael Cox Freshman Siskiyous 28.39 24.68 25.92 1.2
32 Loic Bassett FR-1 Clackamas CC 22.58 24.81 29.78 1.2
33 Said McWillie Freshman Siskiyous 29.29 24.82 27.55 1.2
34 Ben Swank FR-1 SW Oregon CC 22.90 24.89 22.65 1.2
35 Noah Miller SR-4 Corban 20.47 24.96 31.20 1.5
36 Lucas Cousens Freshman Siskiyous 29.49 25.42 22.37 1.2
37 Victor Lujan Freshman Siskiyous 33.16 25.70 18.77 1.2
  Jonathan Simon Freshman Shasta DNS DNS DNS -
  Jordan Hall Freshman Shasta DNS DNS DNS -
  Mark Amanya FR-1 SW Oregon CC DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cristian Megas JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 17.88 20.28 24.64 18.75 21.80 19.19
2 Garrett Chaffee FR-1 Southern Oregon 20.48 24.94 23.15 21.37 22.26 27.61
3 Ryan Castro JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 24.51 27.63 21.39 20.06 22.28 21.62
4 Donald (DJ) Armstead Jr. SO-2 Corban 27.04 26.81 17.65 21.90 22.34 16.31
5 Gabriel Ward Freshman Redwoods 26.12 23.86 19.59 23.19 22.51 20.26
7 Joey Bowser FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 26.75 29.02 16.55 21.09 22.67 25.62
9 Dylan Heath JR-3 Southern Oregon 16.18 21.19 26.88 28.71 22.78 19.82
10 Harry Singh SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 24.19 17.12 26.70 21.91 22.82 17.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Omar Villanueva FR-1 Clackamas CC 27.79 22.59 16.04 17.17 21.24 17.85
8 Che Jimenez Sophomore Redwoods 18.88 22.74 21.83 20.47 19.11 19.33
11 Owen Lien SR-4 Oregon Tech 17.64 22.91 23.60 20.39 16.50 28.87
12 Joe Rosenquist SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 24.09 22.94 21.34 29.14 17.90 28.45
13 Brodie Leslie FR-1 Clackamas CC 18.60 22.96 26.18 24.34 20.21 19.06
15 Tommy Gardner FR-1 Southern Oregon 28.55 23.21 25.54 24.37 26.70 19.96
16 Zach Blood SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 17.11 23.43 24.14 24.61 27.65 26.25
  Jonathan Simon Freshman Shasta DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Ashton Allen FR-1 SW Oregon CC 17.82 30.01 23.44
19 Evan Schweitzer JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 17.39 27.25 23.49
20 Tate Wyman FR-1 Oregon Tech 17.89 22.59 23.53
22 Isaiah Wilson FR-1 SW Oregon CC 17.00 25.50 23.61
24 Alek Richter SO-2 Corban 19.44 21.83 23.99
25 Joseph Byers SO-2 Oregon Tech 27.36 26.88 24.00
27 Joel Pimentel SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 23.18 30.42 24.14
30 Jacob Moore SR-4 Corban 18.75 30.58 24.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Genaro Reyna Freshman Siskiyous 17.16 21.56 23.18
23 Michael Sanchez SO-2 Oregon Tech 21.28 17.94 23.91
26 Lucas Garin JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 25.59 29.45 24.14
28 Jeremiah Crutcher FR-1 Clackamas CC 19.78 17.59 24.42
29 Everrett Marsh Freshman Redwoods 22.35 22.60 24.56
35 Noah Miller SR-4 Corban 18.22 23.72 24.96
  Mark Amanya FR-1 SW Oregon CC DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan Hall Freshman Shasta DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Elijah Douglas FR-1 SW Oregon CC 30.49 23.45 24.16
21 Tarik Barnes FR-1 SW Oregon CC 16.96 23.55 26.14
31 Michael Cox Freshman Siskiyous 21.23 24.68 29.87
32 Loic Bassett FR-1 Clackamas CC 19.60 24.81 31.51
33 Said McWillie Freshman Siskiyous 22.34 24.82 19.12
34 Ben Swank FR-1 SW Oregon CC 19.67 24.89 27.63
36 Lucas Cousens Freshman Siskiyous 23.39 25.42 29.75
37 Victor Lujan Freshman Siskiyous 31.61 25.70 19.02