April 19-20, 2024
|
Southern Oregon - Ashland, OR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CCC A CCC B NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conference

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Isabel Perez-Zoghbi SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 30.16 28.64 25.34 31.68 29.65 25.60 30.67 -0.1
2 Mia Roberts FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 32.87 33.13 25.88 31.32 32.87 28.21 22.26 -0.1
3 Tianna Thompson Sophomore Redwoods 20.20 19.42 25.89 30.30 32.37 29.00 18.64 -0.1
4 Cadence Peery FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 25.17 32.17 25.94 26.46 23.09 25.43 26.20 -0.1
5 Abigail Moore Freshman Shasta 26.37 27.15 26.10 29.76 19.84 28.71 25.32 1.1
6 Aniaya Bishop FR-1 Sonoma St. 25.73 23.63 26.25 29.40 30.45 34.13 20.74 1.1
7 Makayla Bernadez JR-3 Sonoma St. 24.44 24.97 26.28 26.81 18.40 21.55 29.44 -0.1
8 Emma Gaddy Freshman Shasta 28.29 31.20 26.44 28.29 21.16 24.33 29.88 -0.1
9 Aneyai Smith SO-2 SW Oregon CC 29.28 23.15 26.61 21.29 33.53 19.16 25.55 1.1
10 Kirsten Kuenzi FR-1 Corban 34.73 31.79 26.71 20.57 22.44 24.04 32.32 1.1
11 Chris Roberds JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 18.72 30.75 26.74 20.86 34.77 33.70 23.54 1.4
12 Sydney Lopes SO-2 Sonoma St. 21.24 24.20 26.88 34.14 26.62 23.93 21.24 1.4
13 Gracie Freudenthal JR-3 Southern Oregon 31.28 28.58 26.96 22.11 28.58 29.12 19.68 1.1
14 Grace Kasberger JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 32.92 32.11 26.98 25.64 25.90 28.06 20.78 -0.1
15 Lily Everson SO-2 Oregon Tech 19.00 24.69 27.13 22.52 29.03 22.52 27.68 1.4
16 Kasemsri Miele FR-1 Umpqua CC 28.89 29.16 27.25 30.25 32.70 28.62 19.08 1.1
17 Erin Taylor FR-1 Clackamas CC 27.62 23.79 27.34 22.15 24.88 25.43 22.15 1.9
18 Asia Handrix Sophomore Siskiyous 33.59 26.16 27.53 20.65 34.69 33.59 28.36 1.4
19 Alyssa McCovey Sophomore Redwoods 22.68 30.97 27.65 23.78 24.34 20.47 30.70 1.4
20 Kathryn Rust SO-2 Sonoma St. 29.91 32.96 27.69 28.25 33.23 22.99 27.42 1.1
21 Cheyenne Myers FR-1 Clackamas CC 34.16 25.83 27.77 21.39 33.05 21.39 29.72 1.9
22 Kristi Hirte JR-3 Corban 20.50 28.46 28.46 22.20 23.06 33.30 35.29 1.9
23 Alannah Gee FR-1 SW Oregon CC 35.37 34.23 28.52 26.81 34.23 23.68 22.25 1.4
24 Tatum Allen Freshman Siskiyous 28.83 26.26 28.54 31.97 26.83 28.83 30.54 1.9
25 Rachel Noyce SO-2 Umpqua CC 31.27 26.10 28.68 22.37 29.83 30.12 29.54 1.4
26 Cameron Dumas FR-1 SW Oregon CC 34.78 28.98 28.98 29.27 26.38 21.74 37.39 1.9
27 Faith Burnett FR-1 Clackamas CC 25.55 25.55 29.03 37.45 21.49 34.26 37.74 1.9
28 Olivia Louie FR-1 SW Oregon CC 26.90 38.99 30.22 30.53 31.43 32.04 30.53 1.9
29 Maddi Reynolds FR-1 SW Oregon CC 25.44 36.47 30.64 22.06 28.81 30.64 22.37 1.9
  Ginny Brooks FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  India Ortiz SO-2 Southern Oregon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Gabrielle Hrdlicka SO-2 Umpqua CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabel Perez-Zoghbi SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 25.34 31.17 27.88 21.29 30.92 29.91 25.34
2 Mia Roberts FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 27.95 28.73 32.10 28.47 20.45 28.47 25.88
3 Tianna Thompson Sophomore Redwoods 30.30 28.22 27.71 19.16 20.97 18.39 25.89
4 Cadence Peery FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 27.50 33.73 24.39 28.54 26.46 21.27 25.94
7 Makayla Bernadez JR-3 Sonoma St. 28.12 19.98 27.34 33.38 28.39 21.82 26.28
8 Emma Gaddy Freshman Shasta 29.62 30.41 21.42 31.73 19.57 28.82 26.44
14 Grace Kasberger JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 26.71 33.73 28.06 32.11 23.75 27.25 26.98
  Ginny Brooks FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Abigail Moore Freshman Shasta 24.02 26.10 26.10 27.41 31.59 26.89
6 Aniaya Bishop FR-1 Sonoma St. 29.14 26.25 25.47 29.67 19.43 20.48
9 Aneyai Smith SO-2 SW Oregon CC 18.90 26.61 26.61 30.34 28.21 33.27
10 Kirsten Kuenzi FR-1 Corban 30.45 26.71 21.10 32.32 34.19 30.99
13 Gracie Freudenthal JR-3 Southern Oregon 25.08 26.96 23.19 29.66 35.05 23.46
16 Kasemsri Miele FR-1 Umpqua CC 23.71 27.25 23.98 20.99 32.70 32.43
20 Kathryn Rust SO-2 Sonoma St. 29.91 27.69 26.59 32.40 32.40 23.82
  India Ortiz SO-2 Southern Oregon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Chris Roberds JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 26.74
12 Sydney Lopes SO-2 Sonoma St. 26.88
15 Lily Everson SO-2 Oregon Tech 27.13
18 Asia Handrix Sophomore Siskiyous 27.53
19 Alyssa McCovey Sophomore Redwoods 27.65
23 Alannah Gee FR-1 SW Oregon CC 28.52
25 Rachel Noyce SO-2 Umpqua CC 28.68
  Gabrielle Hrdlicka SO-2 Umpqua CC DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Erin Taylor FR-1 Clackamas CC 23.24 31.45 27.34 19.69 27.89 19.42 20.51
21 Cheyenne Myers FR-1 Clackamas CC 23.89 27.77 27.77 23.05 35.27 21.94 25.00
22 Kristi Hirte JR-3 Corban 27.04 26.76 28.46 27.61 30.74 23.91 28.18
24 Tatum Allen Freshman Siskiyous 33.11 25.40 28.54 36.54 23.12 34.54 35.96
26 Cameron Dumas FR-1 SW Oregon CC 37.39 32.75 28.98 27.82 35.94 32.17 21.74
27 Faith Burnett FR-1 Clackamas CC 24.10 20.62 29.03 33.97 34.55 36.58 26.71
28 Olivia Louie FR-1 SW Oregon CC 23.58 21.46 30.22 34.76 23.58 31.74 27.50
29 Maddi Reynolds FR-1 SW Oregon CC 31.56 28.50 30.64 29.11 25.74 30.03 28.81