February 9, 2024
|
Fall Creek Pavilion at Indiana State Fairgrounds - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alysha Bradford SO-2 Indiana State 1:09.34 57.78
2 Reagan Kelly JR-3 Butler 45.11 57.83
3 Emily Sonderman SR-4 Indianapolis 42.23 57.84
4 Clara Reynolds FR-1 Butler 59.81 58.63
5 Grace Stedge SO-2 Butler 56.61 59.59
6 Allie Minier FR-1 Butler 43.36 1:00.22
7 Kylie Brown SO-2 Spring Arbor 55.65 1:00.49
8 Olivia Adkins SO-2 Grace 1:10.60 1:00.86
9 Noelle Dilosa FR-1 Indiana State 56.30 1:01.19
10 Jordan Griffin SO-2 Butler 1:00.59 1:01.82
11 Sage Brown SO-2 Butler 1:15.47 1:02.37
12 Lydia Baker FR-1 Huntington 1:17.08 1:02.66
13 Alliyah Thomas FR-1 Spalding 47.94 1:03.07
14 Abigail Burgett JR-3 Brescia 58.25 1:03.31
15 Maya Mundy FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:12.44 1:03.54
16 Matley Rose FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:08.10 1:04.24
17 Trinity Gleitz JR-3 Indianapolis 54.68 1:04.32
18 Karris Sigler SO-2 Grace 1:16.76 1:04.50
19 Ava Houghton SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:10.60 1:04.77
20 Stacy Stutzman FR-1 Huntington 1:20.90 1:05.24
21 Elyse Genzink FR-1 Grace 1:25.36 1:05.66
22 Ashaunte Watts JR-3 Brescia 47.74 1:08.19
23 Roslyn Stull FR-1 Spalding 1:00.95 1:12.55
24 Dawn Wilson SO-2 Spalding 1:18.51 1:13.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alysha Bradford SO-2 Indiana State 47.38 48.54 1:01.83 49.69 57.78
2 Reagan Kelly JR-3 Butler 49.16 53.79 1:01.30 1:12.29 57.83
3 Emily Sonderman SR-4 Indianapolis 40.49 1:07.10 1:15.20 56.69 57.84
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Clara Reynolds FR-1 Butler 1:06.26 1:12.12 45.74 43.39 58.63 1:05.67
5 Grace Stedge SO-2 Butler 1:15.68 1:06.15 44.10 47.08 59.59 1:12.70
6 Allie Minier FR-1 Butler 58.42 1:14.07 1:14.07 42.76 1:00.22 1:11.67
7 Kylie Brown SO-2 Spring Arbor 49.00 57.47 1:05.33 1:16.22 1:00.49 1:12.59
8 Olivia Adkins SO-2 Grace 1:05.73 59.65 1:12.43 1:17.90 1:00.86 59.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Noelle Dilosa FR-1 Indiana State 48.96 1:02.42 1:01.19 1:15.27
10 Jordan Griffin SO-2 Butler 1:10.48 51.93 1:01.82 1:10.48
11 Sage Brown SO-2 Butler 1:14.22 57.38 1:02.37 1:12.98
12 Lydia Baker FR-1 Huntington 1:19.58 1:02.04 1:02.66 1:05.80
17 Trinity Gleitz JR-3 Indianapolis 1:02.39 1:18.47 1:04.32 46.96
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Abigail Burgett JR-3 Brescia 1:03.31 55.08 46.22 1:02.68 1:03.95 1:00.78
15 Maya Mundy FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:03.54 46.39 57.83 1:17.52 1:21.34 1:09.90
16 Matley Rose FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:04.24 1:05.53 52.68 1:22.23 1:12.60 52.04
19 Ava Houghton SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:04.77 1:06.72 47.93 1:16.43 1:08.66 1:19.02
20 Stacy Stutzman FR-1 Huntington 1:05.24 1:24.16 52.85 1:07.85 1:17.64 1:00.02
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Karris Sigler SO-2 Grace 1:10.95 1:04.50 48.38
21 Elyse Genzink FR-1 Grace 59.75 1:05.66 1:18.80
22 Ashaunte Watts JR-3 Brescia 1:28.65 1:08.19 50.46
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Alliyah Thomas FR-1 Spalding 1:03.07 1:10.01 1:05.60 48.57 1:21.36 1:06.23 52.98
23 Roslyn Stull FR-1 Spalding 1:12.55 55.87 1:09.65 1:13.28 57.32 1:10.38 1:15.46
24 Dawn Wilson SO-2 Spalding 1:13.37 1:24.38 54.30 1:13.37 1:33.18 1:06.04 52.83