February 9, 2024
|
Fall Creek Pavilion at Indiana State Fairgrounds - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Michelle McDonald SO-2 Indiana State 5.55 7.70
2 Angel Thomas FR-1 Indiana State 6.21 7.76
3 Lauren Doerr SO-2 Butler 6.39 7.79
4 Catalla Jones FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6.15 7.88
5 Hallie Montgomery JR-3 Indianapolis 10.05 7.91
6 Sophia Yovanovich FR-1 Indiana State 9.50 7.91
7 Zaleeya Martin SR-4 Indianapolis 10.10 7.95
8 Reagan Kelly JR-3 Butler 7.03 7.98

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michelle McDonald SO-2 Indiana State 6.03 9.89 7.72 6.80
2 Angel Thomas FR-1 Indiana State 5.92 6.31 7.79 8.11
3 Sophia Yovanovich FR-1 Indiana State 5.84 9.16 7.89 5.76
4 Catalla Jones FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6.48 10.04 7.90 8.06
5 Zaleeya Martin SR-4 Indianapolis 9.48 6.32 7.90 9.41
6 Lauren Doerr SO-2 Butler 5.71 6.82 7.92 6.82
7 Hallie Montgomery JR-3 Indianapolis 8.34 9.61 7.94 6.12
8 Reagan Kelly JR-3 Butler 6.91 7.31 8.03 9.56
9 Brooklynn Williams SO-2 Indiana State 6.47 6.47 8.08 9.54
10 Maliyah Wilson-Taylor SR-4 Brescia 8.85 7.64 8.12 9.75
11 Madison Schofield SO-2 Indianapolis 8.48 8.24 8.15 6.04
12 Addyson Dowler FR-1 Huntington 6.05 6.79 8.17 6.13
13 Sydni Ausberry SR-4 Huntington 7.94 7.94 8.18 8.10
14 Holly Higgs FR-1 Spalding 8.55 9.37 8.22 7.65
15 Kathy Soriano FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.21 6.79 8.28 8.78
16 Madelyn Yoder JR-3 Grace 10.31 10.47 8.31 10.23
17 Brooklyn Simmons JR-3 Huntington 6.82 6.90 8.31 10.81
18 Joanna Fields SO-2 Indianapolis 9.53 8.28 8.36 9.20
19 Jeneil Morris JR-3 Brescia 8.00 10.70 8.42 10.19
20 Katelyn Skinner SO-2 Butler 7.26 10.68 8.54 11.11
21 Dawn Wilson SO-2 Spalding 9.80 10.31 8.59 6.36
22 Shyanne Hagan SO-2 Spalding 6.63 9.56 8.61 8.01
23 Julia Drier SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 6.13 8.55 8.63 7.68
24 Kyla Booker   Marian University DT 9.01 9.54 8.83 9.19
25 Makayla Neal SO-2 Grace 8.89 6.56 8.98 8.89
26 Maya Butler JR-3 Grace 9.88 7.89 9.06 10.06
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Angel Thomas FR-1 Indiana State 5.53 7.79 9.98 7.40 8.34 6.39 7.79
9 Brooklynn Williams SO-2 Indiana State 8.57 8.08 9.22 8.16 9.05 7.60 6.39
11 Madison Schofield SO-2 Indianapolis 5.71 8.15 6.04 8.64 10.44 5.71 9.95
12 Addyson Dowler FR-1 Huntington 8.34 8.17 6.70 8.26 6.70 8.58 9.64
24 Kyla Booker   Marian University DT 10.69 8.83 11.48 11.22 9.63 7.51 10.86
25 Makayla Neal SO-2 Grace 11.50 8.98 11.32 10.42 10.15 10.96 11.05
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sophia Yovanovich FR-1 Indiana State 5.76 6.55 8.37 9.24 7.89 5.68 7.89
5 Zaleeya Martin SR-4 Indianapolis 7.67 8.06 8.38 7.51 7.35 9.41 7.90
13 Sydni Ausberry SR-4 Huntington 10.56 5.81 7.69 8.76 7.94 6.55 8.18
17 Brooklyn Simmons JR-3 Huntington 10.56 6.98 9.56 8.65 8.48 8.15 8.31
21 Dawn Wilson SO-2 Spalding 9.97 9.28 9.54 6.10 11.00 9.62 8.59
23 Julia Drier SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 11.22 7.77 6.82 7.51 10.36 10.88 8.63
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Michelle McDonald SO-2 Indiana State 9.11 7.72
6 Lauren Doerr SO-2 Butler 8.24 7.92
8 Reagan Kelly JR-3 Butler 6.11 8.03
14 Holly Higgs FR-1 Spalding 7.40 8.22
19 Jeneil Morris JR-3 Brescia 5.98 8.42
20 Katelyn Skinner SO-2 Butler 10.51 8.54
22 Shyanne Hagan SO-2 Spalding 7.58 8.61
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Catalla Jones FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.77 7.90 6.64 8.14 8.85 8.14
7 Hallie Montgomery JR-3 Indianapolis 7.86 7.94 6.20 7.86 7.94 9.06
10 Maliyah Wilson-Taylor SR-4 Brescia 10.15 8.12 8.94 6.99 9.02 6.66
15 Kathy Soriano FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.78 8.28 8.20 8.45 6.88 6.38
16 Madelyn Yoder JR-3 Grace 7.15 8.31 10.39 10.47 7.48 7.32
18 Joanna Fields SO-2 Indianapolis 9.28 8.36 10.37 8.53 9.95 7.19
26 Maya Butler JR-3 Grace 11.69 9.06 11.51 6.44 6.53 8.25