February 16, 2024
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leah Bertrand JR-3 Ohio State 7.40
2 Fatouma Conde SO-2 Ohio State 7.49
3 Taniya Looney SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.53
4 Megan Rose JR-3 Utah 7.61
5 Sofia Cardozo SO-2 Paradise Valley 7.67
6 Miya Evans FR-1 Wichita State 7.73

Women 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jassani Carter SO-2 USC 7.41 6.15 9.64 5.41 9.56 9.56
2 Leah Bertrand JR-3 Ohio State 7.41 5.71 8.75 6.60 8.82 7.86
3 Fatouma Conde SO-2 Ohio State 7.53 7.38 5.73 8.06 5.43 8.36
4 Taniya Looney SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.57 7.20 6.97 5.30 8.71 7.35
5 Megan Rose JR-3 Utah 7.67 8.52 7.44 9.36 9.82 7.90
6 Sofia Cardozo SO-2 Paradise Valley 7.68 9.53 6.69 6.99 9.30 7.53
7 Miya Evans FR-1 Wichita State 7.70 9.24 7.63 7.17 9.09 6.70
8 Faith Turner JR-3 Wichita State 7.71 8.72 8.56 5.86 9.26 8.33
9 Bailey Kealamakia JR-3 Utah 7.72 10.04 9.11 5.49 7.65 8.57
10 Kayleigh Jenkins FR-1 Missouri State 7.74 6.97 8.91 6.04 8.21 7.05
11 Olivia Rogers FR-1 Missouri State 7.78 9.26 7.08 5.99 9.65 5.53
12 Sydney Brown JR-3 Wichita State 7.78 7.78 6.93 7.71 9.88 6.77
13 Brianna Howard FR-1 Missouri State 7.84 7.92 7.30 7.22 8.08 6.28
14 J'Neya Hill FR-1 Utah 7.85 6.83 8.25 5.89 6.44 9.50
15 Rachel Bair FR-1 Utah 7.87 8.27 8.58 7.95 7.32 7.01
16 Breanna Clarke SO-2 South Plains 7.88 8.12 5.76 6.15 7.17 9.07
17 Brandy Hall SO-2 South Plains 7.89 9.63 7.03 9.16 5.53 6.00
18 Destini Jeter SR-4 Oklahoma 7.89 8.60 7.50 6.39 8.53 6.39
19 Malia Overton SO-2 Utah 7.91 5.78 10.13 6.73 10.29 6.09
20 Courtney Wilborn SO-2 Wichita State 7.93 8.17 5.63 6.74 7.62 8.65
21 Alyssa Ball FR-1 Missouri State 7.93 6.98 8.09 6.27 7.85 7.62
22 Maddie Hanger SO-2 Oklahoma State 8.00 7.52 9.28 8.96 9.76 10.40
23 Imani Carpenter SO-2 Arkansas 8.16 7.10 7.84 7.27 7.43 10.20
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Fatouma Conde SO-2 Ohio State 7.53 7.01 6.03 7.46
4 Taniya Looney SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.57 6.29 5.45 9.54
9 Bailey Kealamakia JR-3 Utah 7.72 5.79 5.56 9.35
11 Olivia Rogers FR-1 Missouri State 7.78 8.64 6.38 7.40
13 Brianna Howard FR-1 Missouri State 7.84 5.81 9.49 10.20
16 Breanna Clarke SO-2 South Plains 7.88 6.54 5.52 6.23
20 Courtney Wilborn SO-2 Wichita State 7.93 8.41 9.60 6.67
23 Imani Carpenter SO-2 Arkansas 8.16 5.80 7.51 9.47
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jassani Carter SO-2 USC 9.56 9.49 5.27 8.30 8.08 7.41 7.56
5 Megan Rose JR-3 Utah 9.90 9.98 6.60 8.59 9.90 7.67 9.51
6 Sofia Cardozo SO-2 Paradise Valley 5.46 7.61 8.68 8.61 9.14 7.68 8.07
7 Miya Evans FR-1 Wichita State 6.63 9.86 6.40 9.71 6.16 7.70 9.71
8 Faith Turner JR-3 Wichita State 9.64 5.79 7.87 7.25 5.40 7.71 9.80
12 Sydney Brown JR-3 Wichita State 6.38 5.45 8.17 7.71 9.73 7.78 7.55
15 Rachel Bair FR-1 Utah 8.27 9.37 7.80 6.54 7.56 7.87 7.87
19 Malia Overton SO-2 Utah 5.70 6.41 7.28 8.63 8.39 7.91 8.23
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Leah Bertrand JR-3 Ohio State 8.53 7.41 5.64 7.78
10 Kayleigh Jenkins FR-1 Missouri State 7.67 7.74 7.59 9.21
14 J'Neya Hill FR-1 Utah 7.30 7.85 9.19 7.62
17 Brandy Hall SO-2 South Plains 9.08 7.89 7.82 9.08
18 Destini Jeter SR-4 Oklahoma 9.87 7.89 9.24 9.16
21 Alyssa Ball FR-1 Missouri State 7.62 7.93 8.73 7.54
22 Maddie Hanger SO-2 Oklahoma State 8.72 8.00 7.04 10.40

Women 60m Dash OPEN Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jada Baylark   United States 7.22
2 Ackera Nugent   Jamaica 7.30
3 Kristina Knott   Philippines 7.35
4 Beyonce Defreitas   British Virgin Islands 7.37
  Fatmata Awolo   Sierra Leone FS

Women 60m Dash OPEN Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jada Baylark   United States 7.29 6.78 8.90 6.27
2 Ackera Nugent   Jamaica 7.31 5.41 8.41 5.49
3 Kristina Knott   Philippines 7.42 8.02 8.24 5.72
4 Beyonce Defreitas   British Virgin Islands 7.43 6.84 8.25 6.10

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Madison Whyte FR-1 USC 26.93 23.01
2 Niesha Burgher SR-4 UTEP 27.02 23.09
3 Jassani Carter SO-2 USC 28.06 23.19
4 Jada Baylark   United States 30.02 23.27
5 Joanne Reid JR-3 Arkansas 26.43 23.39
6 Kristina Knott   Philippines 28.05 23.57
7 Rejoice Sule FR-1 UTEP 17.21 23.57
8 Jasneet Nijjar SR-4 Washington St. 23.89 23.65
9 Ariane Linton SO-2 Arkansas 22.32 23.74
10 Hiba Mahgoub   United States 29.43 23.92
11 Beyonce Defreitas   British Virgin Islands 24.03 24.03
12 Diandrenique Gaines JR-3 Pittsburg St. 30.05 24.04
13 Bailey Kealamakia JR-3 Utah 22.78 24.23
14 Kessiah Bemis SO-2 Oklahoma State 29.36 24.26
15 Emily Martin SO-2 Utah 29.00 24.57
16 Megan Rose JR-3 Utah 18.64 24.85
17 Jamiya Morgan JR-3 Pittsburg St. 21.41 24.89
18 Ally Gomm SR-4 Utah 30.25 25.00
19 Safhia Hinds SO-2 South Plains 22.10 25.11
20 Olivia Rogers FR-1 Missouri State 21.40 25.17
21 J'Neya Hill FR-1 Utah 27.19 25.17
22 Malia Overton SO-2 Utah 18.78 25.37
23 Sydney Roquebrun FR-1 South Plains 31.37 25.50
24 Rachel Bair FR-1 Utah 22.98 25.53
25 Ruth Agadama FR-1 South Plains 22.28 25.61
26 Breanna Clarke SO-2 South Plains 31.59 25.68
27 Chloe Taylor FR-1 Utah 28.14 25.81
28 Chloe Shewell SO-2 Utah 29.73 25.85
29 Imani Carpenter SO-2 Arkansas 23.30 25.88
30 Hannah Glennen FR-1 Wichita State 29.13 26.24
31 Ma'Liyah Anderson SO-2 Wichita State 29.92 26.24
32 Vanessa Perez SO-2 Oklahoma City 29.71 26.29
33 McKenna Huston FR-1 Wichita State 28.78 26.64
  Katie Bosley FR-1 Oklahoma Christian DQ DQ
  Lenetta Lee SR-4 Central Missouri DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Kessiah Bemis SO-2 Oklahoma State 28.15 24.26 23.78
32 Vanessa Perez SO-2 Oklahoma City 20.25 26.29 30.50
33 McKenna Huston FR-1 Wichita State 33.30 26.64 29.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Imani Carpenter SO-2 Arkansas 24.85 19.41 25.88 18.64 33.65 19.67
30 Hannah Glennen FR-1 Wichita State 21.52 19.16 26.24 28.08 30.18 33.59
31 Ma'Liyah Anderson SO-2 Wichita State 33.33 23.62 26.24 29.66 20.73 25.46
  Katie Bosley FR-1 Oklahoma Christian DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Malia Overton SO-2 Utah 25.37 26.64
23 Sydney Roquebrun FR-1 South Plains 25.50 19.64
26 Breanna Clarke SO-2 South Plains 25.68 22.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Rachel Bair FR-1 Utah 33.19 30.90 22.22 27.83 27.07 25.53
25 Ruth Agadama FR-1 South Plains 29.20 20.24 26.89 24.85 26.64 25.61
28 Chloe Shewell SO-2 Utah 24.04 28.96 29.73 29.47 25.60 25.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Ally Gomm SR-4 Utah 26.00 18.75 27.25 20.50 25.00 22.50
19 Safhia Hinds SO-2 South Plains 23.86 30.14 28.13 24.61 25.11 32.14
20 Olivia Rogers FR-1 Missouri State 21.40 21.15 25.68 19.13 25.17 19.13
21 J'Neya Hill FR-1 Utah 29.20 27.69 32.47 29.45 25.17 21.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Megan Rose JR-3 Utah 19.39 19.64 24.85 24.61
27 Chloe Taylor FR-1 Utah 25.04 24.27 25.81 29.17
  Lenetta Lee SR-4 Central Missouri DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Ariane Linton SO-2 Arkansas 23.74 22.32 28.02
12 Diandrenique Gaines JR-3 Pittsburg St. 24.04 30.29 23.32
15 Emily Martin SO-2 Utah 24.57 29.73 20.89
17 Jamiya Morgan JR-3 Pittsburg St. 24.89 22.16 22.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jasneet Nijjar SR-4 Washington St. 23.65
10 Hiba Mahgoub   United States 23.92
13 Bailey Kealamakia JR-3 Utah 24.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jassani Carter SO-2 USC 23.19
4 Jada Baylark   United States 23.27
7 Rejoice Sule FR-1 UTEP 23.57
11 Beyonce Defreitas   British Virgin Islands 24.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Whyte FR-1 USC 23.01 28.08 16.34 18.87 20.94
2 Niesha Burgher SR-4 UTEP 23.09 17.55 26.33 22.40 25.63
5 Joanne Reid JR-3 Arkansas 23.39 23.63 26.90 19.42 24.33
6 Kristina Knott   Philippines 23.57 16.74 18.62 19.33 20.75

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Andrenette Knight   Jamaica 51.74 1:00.54
2 Leah Anderson   Jamaica 51.94 42.08
3 Paris Peoples   United States 52.34 57.05
4 Jasneet Nijjar SR-4 Washington St. 52.36 38.23
5 Joanne Reid JR-3 Arkansas 52.54 38.36
6 Mariana Shostak   Ukraine 52.87 40.19
7 Gianna Woodruff   Panama 53.25 56.98
8 Brittany OgunMokun   Nigeria 53.38 49.11
9 Ashanti Denton JR-3 Arkansas 53.61 1:05.41
10 Anna Cockrell   United States 53.65 42.92
11 Hiba Mahgoub   United States 54.27 1:08.93
12 Olivia Lowrey JR-3 Pittsburg St. 55.44 53.23
13 Brooklynn Holtman SO-2 Central Missouri 55.65 47.86
14 Kinleigh Hall SO-2 Pittsburg St. 55.69 1:04.05
15 Mikah Edwards FR-1 Pittsburg St. 55.90 41.37
16 Leticia Quingostas SO-2 South Plains 56.22 39.92
17 Yasmine Johnson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 56.89 43.81
18 Whitney Farrington SO-2 Missouri State 57.00 43.32
19 Seleena Morris FR-1 Missouri State 57.47 44.26
20 Chloe Taylor FR-1 Utah 57.75 58.33
21 Maddie O'Neill JR-3 Pittsburg St. 58.03 1:13.70
22 Chloe Shewell SO-2 Utah 58.32 43.74
23 Victory Ifah JR-3 Missouri State 58.47 1:05.49
24 LilliAnn Nunley FR-1 Arkansas 58.59 45.12
25 Maddie Hanger SO-2 Oklahoma State 58.65 56.89
26 Meghan Halstead JR-3 Missouri State 58.71 56.37
27 Vanessa Perez SO-2 Oklahoma City 59.02 1:06.70
28 Kamoy Campbell   United States 59.03 1:01.99
29 Hannah Glennen FR-1 Wichita State 59.12 1:11.54
30 McKenna Huston FR-1 Wichita State 1:01.29 1:08.65
  Katie Bosley FR-1 Oklahoma Christian DQ DQ
  Anna Heacock JR-3 Wichita State DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 LilliAnn Nunley FR-1 Arkansas 49.81 58.59 45.12 1:00.94
26 Meghan Halstead JR-3 Missouri State 1:12.80 58.71 1:08.11 56.37
30 McKenna Huston FR-1 Wichita State 58.23 1:01.29 56.39 50.87
  Anna Heacock JR-3 Wichita State DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Seleena Morris FR-1 Missouri State 48.28 57.47
21 Maddie O'Neill JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:14.28 58.03
28 Kamoy Campbell   United States 48.41 59.03
29 Hannah Glennen FR-1 Wichita State 47.89 59.12
  Katie Bosley FR-1 Oklahoma Christian DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Chloe Shewell SO-2 Utah 51.33 58.32 52.49 40.83 56.57 57.74
23 Victory Ifah JR-3 Missouri State 45.03 58.47 40.93 1:06.08 1:03.15 45.61
25 Maddie Hanger SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:12.73 58.65 53.38 1:02.17 52.20 1:05.11
27 Vanessa Perez SO-2 Oklahoma City 57.25 59.02 1:11.42 1:01.38 53.12 1:13.78
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kinleigh Hall SO-2 Pittsburg St. 47.34 1:12.40 55.69 52.91 1:06.28
17 Yasmine Johnson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:09.98 1:06.00 56.89 59.74 1:05.43
18 Whitney Farrington SO-2 Missouri State 41.61 40.47 57.00 49.59 47.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Olivia Lowrey JR-3 Pittsburg St. 55.44 59.32
15 Mikah Edwards FR-1 Pittsburg St. 55.90 42.49
16 Leticia Quingostas SO-2 South Plains 56.22 51.73
20 Chloe Taylor FR-1 Utah 57.75 1:13.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Mariana Shostak   Ukraine 52.87 38.60 38.07
7 Gianna Woodruff   Panama 53.25 1:03.37 59.64
10 Anna Cockrell   United States 53.65 52.04 37.56
13 Brooklynn Holtman SO-2 Central Missouri 55.65 45.64 42.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrenette Knight   Jamaica 37.26 59.51 53.30 51.74 39.33 39.33 48.64
4 Jasneet Nijjar SR-4 Washington St. 50.27 1:04.93 43.46 52.36 52.89 54.98 58.12
8 Brittany OgunMokun   Nigeria 40.57 48.05 46.44 53.38 44.84 57.12 1:04.06
9 Ashanti Denton JR-3 Arkansas 56.83 49.86 46.64 53.61 53.61 41.82 58.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Leah Anderson   Jamaica 37.92 45.71 51.94 48.31
3 Paris Peoples   United States 57.58 59.67 52.34 49.73
5 Joanne Reid JR-3 Arkansas 57.27 46.24 52.54 1:06.73
11 Hiba Mahgoub   United States 55.36 1:10.56 54.27 41.25

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Simone Plourde   Canada 1:29.53 2:04.34 2:21.75 2:27.97 1:43.21 1:54.40 2:19.26
2 Analisse Batista FR-1 Arkansas 1:40.11 2:05.13 1:48.87 1:43.86 2:42.67 2:21.40 2:02.63
3 Andrenette Knight   Jamaica 2:07.71 2:05.20 2:37.76 2:00.20 1:31.40 2:03.95 2:16.47
4 Katie McCune   United States 1:44.06 2:05.37 2:11.64 2:12.90 2:34.21 2:01.61 2:05.37
5 Josefine Eriksen JR-3 Utah 2:10.92 2:05.88 1:57.07 2:27.28 2:24.77 2:38.61 2:39.87
6 Rushana Dwyer SO-2 South Plains 2:41.83 2:09.46 2:13.35 2:13.35 2:14.64 1:53.93 2:02.99
7 Jinah Mickens-Malik JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:31.28 2:10.41 2:07.81 2:35.19 2:26.06 1:40.42 2:26.06
8 Tamara Woodley SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:16.20 2:10.96 1:50.01 2:09.65 1:38.22 1:44.77 2:25.37
9 Kate Dawson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:32.40 2:11.38 2:07.44 2:36.35 2:48.17 2:49.48 2:12.70
10 Lilliana Guerrero SO-2 South Plains 2:18.46 2:13.13 2:37.10 2:27.78 1:38.52 2:09.14 1:37.19
11 Claire Bruening JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:03.14 2:13.84 2:17.86 2:01.80 2:41.95 2:29.90 1:51.09
12 Kathryn Bean   United States 2:09.86 2:13.87 2:19.23 2:54.04 1:41.75 1:43.08 1:45.76
13 Cailen Jolley SR-4 Oklahoma City 2:15.74 2:14.39 1:35.42 2:22.46 2:25.15 1:46.17 2:31.86
14 Mary Margaret Harris JR-3 Missouri State 2:49.37 2:14.42 1:54.26 1:59.64 1:35.44 1:52.92 1:48.88
15 Lanie Meeks FR-1 Arkansas 2:38.10 2:16.29 2:12.21 1:59.94 2:42.19 1:55.85 2:21.75
16 Ella Cronhardt FR-1 Missouri State 2:27.67 2:16.73 2:27.67 1:48.02 1:42.55 1:45.29 2:26.31
17 Erika Pena SO-2 Oklahoma City 2:13.37 2:18.92 2:32.82 2:43.93 1:59.48 1:42.80 1:45.58
18 Florencia Cabrera SO-2 Oklahoma City 2:56.45 2:18.93 2:23.10 2:03.65 1:42.81 2:13.38 1:55.32
19 Kailynn Jackson SO-2 Oklahoma 1:57.18 2:19.50 2:44.61 2:09.74 1:40.44 2:09.74 1:48.81
20 Kel McDavid SO-2 Oklahoma 1:50.40 2:19.74 2:56.08 2:54.68 2:26.73 3:00.27 2:11.36
21 Isabelle Spiller FR-1 Oklahoma City 2:28.29 2:21.22 2:24.05 2:32.52 2:28.29 2:52.29 3:03.59
22 Kelsey Bruening FR-1 Pittsburg St. 3:00.32 2:23.11 2:01.65 1:57.35 1:57.35 2:21.68 2:54.60
23 Tabitha Fox FR-1 Missouri State 2:59.04 2:23.23 2:04.61 2:00.32 2:53.31 2:13.21 2:14.64
24 ZALENKA BRANNAN FR-1 TAMU-Texarkana 2:25.05 2:26.51 1:49.89 2:07.47 2:27.98 3:04.61 2:14.79
25 Hope Fletcher SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:26.21 2:27.68 2:58.70 2:36.54 2:20.30 2:12.92 2:24.73
26 Mary Grace Lansing SO-2 Arkansas 2:32.07 2:33.60 1:59.81 3:16.61 2:47.43 2:07.49 1:58.28
  Paris Peoples   United States DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Mary Margaret Harris JR-3 Missouri State 2:31.90 1:44.85 2:14.42 2:13.08 1:43.51
16 Ella Cronhardt FR-1 Missouri State 2:31.77 2:44.08 2:16.73 2:16.73 1:43.92
17 Erika Pena SO-2 Oklahoma City 1:48.36 2:31.43 2:18.92 1:53.92 2:43.93
18 Florencia Cabrera SO-2 Oklahoma City 2:25.88 2:41.16 2:18.93 2:13.38 2:52.28
20 Kel McDavid SO-2 Oklahoma 1:55.99 2:43.50 2:19.74 2:28.13 2:54.68
22 Kelsey Bruening FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:54.49 3:00.32 2:23.11 2:57.46 2:07.37
23 Tabitha Fox FR-1 Missouri State 2:57.61 2:46.15 2:23.23 2:24.67 1:43.13
24 ZALENKA BRANNAN FR-1 TAMU-Texarkana 2:58.75 2:39.70 2:26.51 2:27.98 1:51.35
25 Hope Fletcher SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:46.33 3:03.13 2:27.68 2:32.11 2:45.41
26 Mary Grace Lansing SO-2 Arkansas 2:02.88 2:45.89 2:33.60 2:53.57 3:08.93
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Rushana Dwyer SO-2 South Plains 2:09.46 2:05.58 2:19.82 1:47.46 2:32.77 2:26.29
9 Kate Dawson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:11.38 2:03.50 2:21.89 1:33.28 1:47.74 2:49.48
10 Lilliana Guerrero SO-2 South Plains 2:13.13 1:41.18 2:43.75 2:13.13 1:34.53 2:39.76
11 Claire Bruening JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:13.84 2:39.27 2:07.15 1:35.03 2:33.92 2:17.86
12 Kathryn Bean   United States 2:13.87 2:15.21 1:41.75 2:51.36 2:35.29 1:37.73
13 Cailen Jolley SR-4 Oklahoma City 2:14.39 2:06.33 1:52.89 2:53.37 1:38.11 2:54.71
15 Lanie Meeks FR-1 Arkansas 2:16.29 1:57.21 2:38.10 2:42.19 2:57.18 2:21.75
19 Kailynn Jackson SO-2 Oklahoma 2:19.50 2:57.17 2:04.16 2:30.66 2:30.66 2:15.32
21 Isabelle Spiller FR-1 Oklahoma City 2:21.22 2:43.82 2:14.16 2:21.22 1:58.63 3:03.59
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Simone Plourde   Canada 2:25.48 2:34.19 2:00.61 2:27.97 2:04.34 1:50.67
2 Analisse Batista FR-1 Arkansas 2:31.41 2:10.14 1:30.10 1:43.86 2:05.13 1:45.11
3 Andrenette Knight   Jamaica 2:32.75 2:02.70 2:37.76 2:10.21 2:05.20 2:37.76
4 Katie McCune   United States 1:35.29 2:14.15 1:55.34 2:07.88 2:05.37 2:22.93
5 Josefine Eriksen JR-3 Utah 1:43.23 2:20.99 1:52.04 2:43.65 2:05.88 1:33.16
7 Jinah Mickens-Malik JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:46.93 1:46.94 2:09.11 1:59.98 2:10.41 2:01.29
8 Tamara Woodley SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:44.77 2:17.51 2:18.82 2:16.20 2:10.96 1:57.87
  Paris Peoples   United States DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shafiqua Maloney   Saint Vincent 5:28.42 4:33.68 5:33.89
2 Yazmine Wright   United States 4:20.58 4:34.29 4:48.01
3 Mia Cochran SO-2 Arkansas 4:29.21 4:34.70 5:15.91
4 Tiana LoStracco JR-3 Arkansas 3:42.60 4:34.81 3:37.10
5 Laura Taborda SR-4 Arkansas 3:52.77 4:43.86 5:51.99
6 Ainsley Erzen SO-2 Arkansas 3:53.19 4:44.37 3:36.13
7 Taylor Fox JR-3 SE Missouri 6:03.64 4:46.33 6:00.78
8 Anastacia Gonzales SO-2 Arkansas 4:57.24 4:48.58 5:31.87
9 Claire McCune   United States 5:35.39 4:49.13 4:49.13
10 Jinane Mahi FR-1 Oklahoma State 5:11.52 4:51.14 5:08.61
11 Krystal Rodriguez JR-3 Oklahoma State 5:00.01 4:54.12 4:27.65
12 Olivia Pielemeier   United States 5:34.63 4:58.77 4:16.95
13 Lauren Ping   United States 4:41.63 5:02.82 3:38.03
14 Molly Humes JR-3 Oklahoma State 5:24.54 5:03.30 4:32.97
15 Louise Cocking SR-4 Oklahoma City 4:47.15 5:05.47 6:15.73
16 Bradley Weimer   United States 5:56.21 5:07.07 4:24.08
17 Jazmin Estrada SO-2 Paradise Valley 4:00.17 5:07.91 5:47.94
18 Lilian Mateo Torrez FR-1 South Plains 4:17.13 5:09.79 5:28.38
19 Audrey Hill   United States 4:30.81 5:11.27 6:19.75
20 Emma Lindsey SO-2 Oklahoma State 6:25.18 5:20.98 4:45.68
21 Itzel Flores FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 6:20.72 5:33.96 5:03.91
22 Juliah Rodgers   United States 4:47.25 5:34.01 4:20.53
23 Mackenzie Bethancourt FR-1 Paradise Valley 6:04.69 5:34.57 6:04.69
  Logan Jolly   United States DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Taylor Fox JR-3 SE Missouri 4:46.33
10 Jinane Mahi FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:51.14
11 Krystal Rodriguez JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:54.12
12 Olivia Pielemeier   United States 4:58.77
13 Lauren Ping   United States 5:02.82
14 Molly Humes JR-3 Oklahoma State 5:03.30
15 Louise Cocking SR-4 Oklahoma City 5:05.47
16 Bradley Weimer   United States 5:07.07
17 Jazmin Estrada SO-2 Paradise Valley 5:07.91
18 Lilian Mateo Torrez FR-1 South Plains 5:09.79
19 Audrey Hill   United States 5:11.27
20 Emma Lindsey SO-2 Oklahoma State 5:20.98
21 Itzel Flores FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 5:33.96
22 Juliah Rodgers   United States 5:34.01
23 Mackenzie Bethancourt FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:34.57
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shafiqua Maloney   Saint Vincent 5:39.37 5:33.89 3:38.95 4:33.68 5:28.42
2 Yazmine Wright   United States 3:58.64 5:29.15 3:17.49 4:34.29 4:23.32
3 Mia Cochran SO-2 Arkansas 3:56.25 4:59.43 3:45.26 4:34.70 5:32.39
4 Tiana LoStracco JR-3 Arkansas 3:23.36 4:48.55 3:26.11 4:34.81 5:13.29
5 Laura Taborda SR-4 Arkansas 3:35.74 3:44.25 5:43.47 4:43.86 3:41.41
6 Ainsley Erzen SO-2 Arkansas 5:49.78 3:53.19 5:27.03 4:44.37 3:50.34
8 Anastacia Gonzales SO-2 Arkansas 3:27.78 5:46.30 5:03.01 4:48.58 5:40.53
9 Claire McCune   United States 3:33.96 3:28.18 5:00.70 4:49.13 6:07.20
  Logan Jolly   United States DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Claire McCune   United States 7:01.61 10:23.98 11:03.33 9:22.14 9:05.28 9:22.14
2 Mary Ellen Eudaly SO-2 Arkansas 11:35.45 8:57.13 11:01.52 9:25.40 8:17.56 9:19.75
3 Gabby Hentemann SR-4 Oklahoma State 10:47.39 11:38.50 7:28.63 9:27.88 8:42.45 8:19.74
4 Mackenzie Rogers FR-1 Arkansas 8:36.01 10:42.14 8:18.81 9:33.34 8:13.08 7:15.74
5 Jazmin Estrada SO-2 Paradise Valley 8:03.56 10:16.53 11:35.11 10:04.44 11:53.24 12:17.42
6 Mia McLain SR-4 Missouri State 9:53.68 7:10.11 10:42.14 10:05.79 7:10.11 8:53.10
7 Cayden Brickman SO-2 Oklahoma State 10:24.84 11:19.44 12:50.44 10:06.64 8:05.32 8:05.32
8 Katie Armstrong FR-1 Oklahoma State 9:13.75 9:44.51 12:12.18 10:15.27 7:23.00 10:09.12
9 Grace Hanson   United States 11:17.62 7:17.37 10:34.49 10:16.01 9:14.41 12:00.74
10 Kaci Singer SO-2 Pittsburg St. 13:24.94 11:21.10 12:29.21 10:19.18 12:47.79 8:09.16
11 Abby Pickett SO-2 Oklahoma State 11:54.51 9:06.76 8:29.48 10:21.31 10:52.38 11:29.66
12 Margo Nea JR-3 Missouri State 11:57.21 12:34.63 12:34.63 10:23.66 11:19.79 12:34.63
13 Keira Damron FR-1 Paradise Valley 11:35.13 12:31.49 11:22.61 10:26.24 11:16.34 8:52.31
14 Andrea Garcia Gonzalez JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 10:57.88 8:52.57 12:00.54 10:26.55 13:09.46 13:09.46
15 Grace Spoonhour JR-3 Missouri State 13:11.03 9:25.02 9:18.75 10:27.80 12:39.64 7:25.74
16 Jacinda Kwambai JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 7:44.63 10:57.12 9:57.38 11:03.75 11:23.67 7:57.90
  Sydney Thorvaldson JR-3 Arkansas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Riley Bryan FR-1 Missouri State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marissa Simpson JR-3 UTEP 8.13
2 Micaela De Mello JR-3 Washington St. 8.20
3 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 8.27
4 Marcia Sey SR-4 Ohio State 8.32
5 Gabriele Cunningham   United States 8.34
6 Olivia Powell FR-1 Ohio State 8.54
7 Harley Daniel SO-2 Utah 8.59
8 Kate Campos FR-1 Wichita State 8.70

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marissa Simpson JR-3 UTEP 8.21
2 Micaela De Mello JR-3 Washington St. 8.24
3 Marcia Sey SR-4 Ohio State 8.33
4 Gabriele Cunningham   United States 8.28
5 Olivia Powell FR-1 Ohio State 8.42
6 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 8.43
7 Harley Daniel SO-2 Utah 8.56
8 Kate Campos FR-1 Wichita State 8.61
9 Pippi Lotta Enok JR-3 Oklahoma 8.76
10 Madelyn Marquez JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.85
10 Maddie Meiner SR-4 Oklahoma State 8.85
12 Kessiah Bemis SO-2 Oklahoma State 8.87
13 Katie Chapman FR-1 Oklahoma State 8.92
14 Diondra Wilborn JR-3 Wichita State 8.97
15 Courtney Wilborn SO-2 Wichita State 9.02
16 Kayla Goodwin JR-3 Central Missouri 9.07
17 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 9.16
18 Anna Heacock JR-3 Wichita State 9.18
19 Glo Hussey FR-1 Utah 9.31
20 DaeLin Switzer JR-3 Missouri State 9.44
21 Kamdyn Moody JR-3 Missouri State 9.48
22 Kate Anderson SR-4 Missouri State 9.76
23 Kayedence Bruner SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 11.14
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Micaela De Mello JR-3 Washington St. 8.74 6.84 8.24
4 Gabriele Cunningham   United States 7.70 9.03 8.28
7 Harley Daniel SO-2 Utah 9.76 10.02 8.56
10 Madelyn Marquez JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.79 9.56 8.85
15 Courtney Wilborn SO-2 Wichita State 11.37 8.30 9.02
17 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 7.42 9.90 9.16
20 DaeLin Switzer JR-3 Missouri State 11.62 7.46 9.44
21 Kamdyn Moody JR-3 Missouri State 12.04 11.47 9.48
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Marcia Sey SR-4 Ohio State 10.08 8.58 7.75 6.42 8.50 8.33 7.42
6 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 7.09 7.93 9.19 9.70 10.63 8.43 7.17
9 Pippi Lotta Enok JR-3 Oklahoma 9.03 9.55 10.78 7.54 11.22 8.76 8.68
10 Maddie Meiner SR-4 Oklahoma State 10.45 10.71 11.33 8.77 6.64 8.85 8.59
14 Diondra Wilborn JR-3 Wichita State 7.18 7.09 8.26 7.27 6.91 8.97 8.88
16 Kayla Goodwin JR-3 Central Missouri 8.17 8.26 10.43 8.44 11.34 9.07 11.70
22 Kate Anderson SR-4 Missouri State 8.89 10.54 10.94 7.62 8.30 9.76 12.30
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marissa Simpson JR-3 UTEP 7.39 9.61 6.24 6.16 9.20 8.21
5 Olivia Powell FR-1 Ohio State 10.95 8.09 9.60 9.94 10.44 8.42
8 Kate Campos FR-1 Wichita State 6.12 10.08 8.27 9.39 9.22 8.61
12 Kessiah Bemis SO-2 Oklahoma State 7.01 9.58 10.91 7.81 9.94 8.87
13 Katie Chapman FR-1 Oklahoma State 11.06 7.59 7.14 10.17 6.52 8.92
18 Anna Heacock JR-3 Wichita State 7.44 10.29 8.27 11.94 11.02 9.18
19 Glo Hussey FR-1 Utah 7.08 10.80 8.57 9.78 9.41 9.31
23 Kayedence Bruner SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 12.26 8.36 12.59 10.48 9.03 11.14

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Utah Emily Martin, Bailey Kealamakia, Harley Daniel, Ally Gomm 4:26.91 2:45.44 2:36.62 3:40.58 4:24.70 4:09.26 3:11.91
2 South Plains Leticia Quingostas, Rushana Dwyer, Lilliana Guerrero, Safhia Hinds 3:24.84 4:20.50 3:53.79 3:42.65 4:40.54 4:02.69 4:36.09
3 Oklahoma Jenna James, Alyia Green, Kel McDavid, Kailynn Jackson 4:27.99 4:11.96 3:28.44 3:49.05 4:32.57 4:50.90 4:55.48
  Oklahoma State Kessiah Bemis, Ansley Scott, Jinah Mickens-Malik, Maddie Hanger DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sydney Billington JR-3 Arkansas 1.38m 1.45m 1.34m 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.56
    ---
  • 1.61
    ---
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXX
2 Taliyah Brooks   United States 1.76m 1.94m 2.16m 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.56
    ---
  • 1.61
    ---
  • 1.66
    ---
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
3 Kayleigh Jenkins FR-1 Missouri State 1.24m 1.79m 1.58m 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
4 Linzy Williams FR-1 Missouri State 1.86m 2.11m 1.96m 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
5 DaeLin Switzer JR-3 Missouri State 1.23m 2.04m 2.06m 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
6 Maggie Haase FR-1 Missouri State 1.90m 1.48m 1.13m 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
7 Abril Okon FR-1 South Plains 1.96m 1.37m 1.53m 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
7 Taylor Nelloms SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1.74m 1.88m 1.22m 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
9 Jalyn Ball FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1.22m 1.36m 1.78m 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
10 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 1.44m 1.59m 1.75m 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
  Kayedence Bruner SO-2 Oklahoma Christian NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.56
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Madi Wulfekotter   United States 4.03m 4.38m 14' 4.5"
  • 3.53
    ---
  • 3.73
    ---
  • 3.93
    ---
  • 4.08
    ---
  • 4.23
    O
  • 4.38
    O
  • 4.51
    XXX
2 Kyla Davis JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4.06m 4.23m 13' 10.5"
  • 3.53
    ---
  • 3.73
    ---
  • 3.93
    ---
  • 4.08
    O
  • 4.23
    O
  • 4.38
    XXX
2 Marin Chamberlin SR-4 Arkansas 5.37m 4.23m 13' 10.5"
  • 3.53
    ---
  • 3.73
    -
  • 3.93
    O
  • 4.08
    O
  • 4.23
    O
  • 4.38
    XXX
4 Hannah Estes FR-1 Arkansas 5.46m 4.23m 13' 10.5"
  • 3.53
    ---
  • 3.73
    ---
  • 3.93
    O
  • 4.08
    XO
  • 4.23
    XO
  • 4.38
    XXX
5 Amanda Fassold SR-4 Arkansas 3.98m 4.23m 13' 10.5"
  • 3.53
    ---
  • 3.73
    ---
  • 3.93
    ---
  • 4.08
    XO
  • 4.23
    XXO
  • 4.38
    XXX
6 Filippa Miller   Sweden 3.67m 4.08m 13' 4.5"
  • 3.53
    ---
  • 3.73
    ---
  • 3.93
    ---
  • 4.08
    O
  • 4.23
    XXX
6 Aliyah Welter   United States 3.88m 4.08m 13' 4.5"
  • 3.53
    ---
  • 3.73
    ---
  • 3.93
    ---
  • 4.08
    O
  • 4.23
    XXX
8 Alla Parnov FR-1 UTEP 4.05m 3.93m 12' 10.75"
  • 3.53
    ---
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.93
    O
  • 4.08
    XXX
9 Isabelle Peters SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4.36m 3.93m 12' 10.75"
  • 3.53
    XO
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.93
    O
  • 4.08
    XXX
10 Rachel Homoly FR-1 Arkansas 3.73m 3.93m 12' 10.75"
  • 3.53
    ---
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.93
    XO
  • 4.08
    XXX
11 Lauren Smith JR-3 Oklahoma State 3.89m 3.93m 12' 10.75"
  • 3.53
    ---
  • 3.73
    XO
  • 3.93
    XXO
  • 4.08
    XXX
12 Shelbi Day SR-4 Pittsburg St. 3.88m 3.73m 12' 2.75"
  • 3.53
    ---
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.93
    XXX
13 Sarah Stair JR-3 Oklahoma State 4.51m 3.73m 12' 2.75"
  • 3.53
    XXO
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.93
    XXX
14 Bailee Wooten FR-1 Arkansas 4.07m 3.73m 12' 2.75"
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.73
    XO
  • 3.93
    XXX
15 Brooke Bayles JR-3 Oklahoma State 3.67m 3.53m 11' 7"
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.73
    XXX
15 Annalee Gardner   United States 4.41m 3.53m 11' 7"
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.73
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jasmine Akins JR-3 Oklahoma 6.63m 7.22m 6.75m 5.87m 7.34m 6.05m 4.40m 19' 3.25"
  • 5.58  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.73  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.87  
2 Kessiah Bemis SO-2 Oklahoma State 5.06m 4.89m 4.66m 5.82m 4.07m 6.11m 6.63m 19' 1.25"
  • 5.63  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.65  
3 Delaney Gates SR-4 Utah 4.33m 4.10m 5.19m 5.77m 5.02m 4.90m 5.37m 18' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.77  
4 Siby Yao JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4.90m 6.11m 4.32m 5.76m 6.62m 4.90m 6.68m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.76  
5 Nebtom N'Da JR-3 Oklahoma 7.09m 5.26m 4.29m 5.72m 4.98m 5.49m 6.01m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.72  
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.35  
  • FOUL  
6 Katie Chapman FR-1 Oklahoma State 6.47m 4.22m 4.50m 5.63m 5.57m 5.40m 5.63m 18' 5.75"
  • 4.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.63  
  • 4.30  
  • FOUL  
7 Maddie Meiner SR-4 Oklahoma State 6.29m 5.79m 4.46m 5.57m 6.18m 6.96m 4.90m 18' 3.25"
  • 5.41  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.57  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Sydney Roquebrun FR-1 South Plains 3.84m 3.89m 3.84m 5.33m 5.06m 4.37m 6.18m 17' 6"
  • 5.09  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.88  
9 Brooke Jenkins SR-4 Missouri State 6.06m 5.59m 4.42m 5.32m 6.44m 5.53m 5.80m 17' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.10  
  • PASS  
10 Ruth Agadama FR-1 South Plains 5.66m 5.40m 5.03m 5.29m 4.07m 5.50m 4.44m 17' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.29  
11 Glo Hussey FR-1 Utah 5.40m 6.55m 4.98m 5.24m 6.71m 4.82m 6.39m 17' 2.25"
  • 5.19  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.01  
12 Rachel Bair FR-1 Utah 6.49m 3.71m 5.91m 5.23m 4.60m 5.07m 3.97m 17' 2"
  • 4.94  
  • 5.23  
  • 4.84  
13 Rachel Lacey SR-4 Missouri State 4.97m 6.27m 3.94m 5.18m 4.56m 6.16m 3.68m 17' 0"
  • 5.18  
  • 5.16  
  • 4.80  
14 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 4.33m 3.46m 5.75m 4.87m 5.41m 4.09m 6.33m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.87  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.53  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kimberly Williams   Jamaica 16.46m 13.83m 13.69m 10.10m 45' 4.5"
  • 13.37  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Eunice Ilunga Mbuyi JR-3 ULM 16.02m 13.13m 16.54m 15.89m 43' 1"
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59  
  • 13.13  
3 Ryann Porter JR-3 Oregon 15.79m 12.84m 15.02m 15.15m 42' 1.5"
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.49  
4 Agur Dwol SO-2 Oklahoma 10.92m 12.55m 9.91m 10.67m 41' 2.25"
  • 12.40  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.55  
5 Chidera Okoro JR-3 Wichita State 10.38m 12.21m 15.02m 13.19m 40' 0.75"
  • 12.18  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Kayla Goodwin JR-3 Central Missouri 12.86m 11.80m 9.32m 10.27m 38' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alexis Torns JR-3 Arkansas FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Paige Low JR-3 Oklahoma 21.55m 17.10m 17.78m 19.67m 17.44m 56' 1.25"
  • 16.57  
  • 17.10  
  • 16.62  
  • 16.63  
  • 16.51  
  • FOUL  
2 Akaoma Odeluga FR-1 Ole Miss 19.96m 15.47m 19.65m 16.86m 12.22m 50' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.43  
3 Maggie Mullings   United States 17.44m 13.95m 12.28m 17.72m 14.37m 45' 9.25"
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.95  
  • 13.87  
4 Rachel Neaves FR-1 Oklahoma State 10.81m 13.86m 18.02m 15.11m 13.72m 45' 5.75"
  • 13.40  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.86  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.46  
5 Abby Lasiter SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11.99m 13.78m 15.43m 11.58m 10.47m 45' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.78  
  • 12.92  
  • 13.49  
6 Octavia Duncan JR-3 Pittsburg St. 12.96m 13.22m 9.92m 11.90m 10.71m 43' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Taliyah Brooks   United States 12.68m 13.21m 14.53m 14.40m 13.74m 43' 4.25"
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.09  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.75  
  • 13.21  
8 Daryn Batts SR-4 Oklahoma City 12.94m 13.07m 13.46m 14.51m 13.59m 42' 10.75"
  • 12.84  
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.07  
9 Skylar Soli FR-1 Ole Miss 14.71m 12.36m 10.01m 12.36m 9.52m 40' 6.75"
  • 10.58  
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Kaylee Brown FR-1 Pittsburg St. 13.44m 11.11m 12.33m 7.89m 8.89m 36' 5.5"
  • 11.11  
  • 10.94  
  • 11.01  
11 Lexi Horn FR-1 Oklahoma City 8.05m 10.45m 7.63m 13.48m 10.87m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.03  
  • 10.45  
  • FOUL  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Skylar Soli FR-1 Ole Miss 19.97m 20.77m 14.18m 23.17m 65' 6.25"
  • 19.97  
  • 19.78  
  • 19.41  
  • 19.68  
  • 19.90  
  • 19.51  
2 Akaoma Odeluga FR-1 Ole Miss 18.01m 13.51m 16.57m 13.87m 59' 1.25"
  • 17.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.72  
  • 18.01  
  • 16.90  
3 Rachel Neaves FR-1 Oklahoma State 17.80m 21.89m 22.61m 13.53m 58' 4.75"
  • 16.72  
  • 17.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.00  
  • 17.80  
4 Abby Lasiter SO-2 Pittsburg St. 17.63m 20.98m 16.75m 16.75m 57' 10.25"
  • 17.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.12  
  • 16.50  
5 Octavia Duncan JR-3 Pittsburg St. 17.27m 19.34m 17.79m 20.90m 56' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.79  
  • 17.27  
  • 16.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.73  
6 Addison Hinterweger SO-2 Pittsburg St. 16.26m 20.49m 19.84m 12.03m 53' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.06  
  • 15.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86  
  • 16.26  
7 Nikkita Addy JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 15.54m 13.99m 18.49m 14.92m 51' 0"
  • 15.54  
  • 14.55  
  • 14.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.79  
  • FOUL  
8 Naomi Woolfolk FR-1 Ole Miss 15.47m 12.38m 12.53m 18.10m 50' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Makenzie Jackson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.81m 18.96m 17.48m 15.25m 48' 7.25"
  • 13.16  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.53  
  • 13.89  
  • 14.81  
  • 14.05  
10 Kaylee Brown FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.31m 13.45m 18.17m 14.74m 46' 11.5"
  • 13.81  
  • 13.55  
  • 14.31  
11 Lillian Harden FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 12.34m 12.09m 10.37m 9.63m 40' 6"
  • 11.75  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.34  
12 Madison Gauthier SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 11.45m 8.93m 9.96m 13.85m 37' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.45  
13 Caitlyn Windell JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 10.93m 11.15m 9.84m 13.77m 35' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.93