February 16, 2024
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marissa Simpson JR-3 UTEP 10.25 8.13
2 Micaela De Mello JR-3 Washington St. 6.89 8.20
3 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 10.42 8.27
4 Marcia Sey SR-4 Ohio State 7.16 8.32
5 Gabriele Cunningham   United States 10.26 8.34
6 Olivia Powell FR-1 Ohio State 10.59 8.54
7 Harley Daniel SO-2 Utah 9.88 8.59
8 Kate Campos FR-1 Wichita State 9.23 8.70

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marissa Simpson JR-3 UTEP 8.38 8.62 7.72 8.21 10.51 6.08 8.79
2 Micaela De Mello JR-3 Washington St. 6.51 6.43 8.33 8.24 8.66 6.51 9.73
3 Marcia Sey SR-4 Ohio State 10.08 8.00 6.83 8.33 8.08 10.83 10.83
4 Gabriele Cunningham   United States 9.53 10.77 9.11 8.28 6.55 10.77 6.21
5 Olivia Powell FR-1 Ohio State 5.98 7.16 9.86 8.42 9.43 8.17 8.17
6 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 8.43 7.76 7.17 8.43 8.77 8.01 7.51
7 Harley Daniel SO-2 Utah 8.65 7.19 9.42 8.56 6.77 10.02 8.74
8 Kate Campos FR-1 Wichita State 7.58 9.04 8.79 8.61 8.27 10.16 10.85
9 Pippi Lotta Enok JR-3 Oklahoma 10.52 9.55 8.59 8.76 9.46 10.95 11.13
10 Madelyn Marquez JR-3 Pittsburg St. 9.92 7.44 8.77 8.85 11.24 9.74 8.68
10 Maddie Meiner SR-4 Oklahoma State 6.82 8.94 10.54 8.85 10.98 9.12 7.62
12 Kessiah Bemis SO-2 Oklahoma State 6.75 8.70 6.57 8.87 7.19 10.03 9.32
13 Katie Chapman FR-1 Oklahoma State 6.34 6.69 9.28 8.92 10.08 8.30 6.34
14 Diondra Wilborn JR-3 Wichita State 6.82 7.63 6.91 8.97 10.86 6.91 7.72
15 Courtney Wilborn SO-2 Wichita State 8.48 10.11 7.49 9.02 6.32 7.58 7.40
16 Kayla Goodwin JR-3 Central Missouri 6.63 6.53 7.99 9.07 11.43 9.89 9.35
17 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 11.64 10.17 11.73 9.16 6.60 7.24 10.45
18 Anna Heacock JR-3 Wichita State 10.93 9.64 8.45 9.18 7.26 6.61 6.98
19 Glo Hussey FR-1 Utah 11.27 7.55 12.11 9.31 8.76 10.25 8.48
20 DaeLin Switzer JR-3 Missouri State 11.33 11.33 8.12 9.44 9.63 10.01 8.12
21 Kamdyn Moody JR-3 Missouri State 7.68 9.29 12.04 9.48 7.78 7.02 11.29
22 Kate Anderson SR-4 Missouri State 10.25 7.13 9.18 9.76 6.93 6.93 8.10
23 Kayedence Bruner SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 11.70 11.48 11.48 11.14 14.26 11.59 9.81
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Micaela De Mello JR-3 Washington St. 6.76 6.10 8.41 6.10 6.43 8.24 6.02
4 Gabriele Cunningham   United States 9.44 8.95 9.11 7.87 6.05 8.28 6.55
7 Harley Daniel SO-2 Utah 8.31 7.71 6.77 9.93 8.05 8.56 7.71
10 Madelyn Marquez JR-3 Pittsburg St. 10.98 10.27 6.46 9.56 8.68 8.85 7.44
15 Courtney Wilborn SO-2 Wichita State 8.57 10.83 9.29 6.59 7.49 9.02 9.11
17 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 6.97 8.98 6.51 9.16 8.43 9.16 11.91
20 DaeLin Switzer JR-3 Missouri State 11.99 8.22 7.18 9.92 9.54 9.44 8.12
21 Kamdyn Moody JR-3 Missouri State 9.77 7.68 8.63 11.38 11.76 9.48 7.87
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Marcia Sey SR-4 Ohio State 5.83 8.33
6 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 10.46 8.43
9 Pippi Lotta Enok JR-3 Oklahoma 10.69 8.76
10 Maddie Meiner SR-4 Oklahoma State 10.80 8.85
14 Diondra Wilborn JR-3 Wichita State 8.79 8.97
16 Kayla Goodwin JR-3 Central Missouri 6.81 9.07
22 Kate Anderson SR-4 Missouri State 12.69 9.76
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marissa Simpson JR-3 UTEP 6.90 8.21 8.21 7.80 7.56 6.74
5 Olivia Powell FR-1 Ohio State 6.91 8.42 10.28 7.16 6.15 8.34
8 Kate Campos FR-1 Wichita State 7.24 8.61 7.06 9.99 7.06 6.98
12 Kessiah Bemis SO-2 Oklahoma State 8.52 8.87 10.83 6.75 7.90 10.03
13 Katie Chapman FR-1 Oklahoma State 9.82 8.92 8.57 9.10 6.78 10.71
18 Anna Heacock JR-3 Wichita State 10.29 9.18 11.30 10.10 10.56 10.38
19 Glo Hussey FR-1 Utah 9.22 9.31 10.25 8.20 11.08 8.94
23 Kayedence Bruner SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 13.26 11.14 9.70 13.48 10.59 8.36