March 22-23, 2024
|
SDSU - San Diego, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Caisja Chandler   USA 53.13 46.76 -
2 Alayna Verner JR-3 Azusa Pacific 54.08 52.46 10
3 Ryan Lacefield SR-4 California 54.19 57.99 8
4 Annalies Kalma SO-2 Nevada 54.53 51.26 6
5 Floria Guei   Unattached 54.67 44.83 -
6 Ayana Fields SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 54.97 43.43 5
7 Maxine Schultz SR-4 UC San Diego 55.21 47.48 4
8 Jana Lakner SO-2 UNLV 55.22 55.78 3
9 Jasmine Haskell FR-1 Arizona State 55.44 1:07.64 2
10 Wendira Moss SR-4 Northern Colorado 55.48 1:03.81 1
11 Lakely Doht-Barron FR-1 Oregon 55.75 1:09.13 -
12 Annie Kunz   FPmovement 55.77 53.54 -
13 Lauren Schiele SO-2 UC San Diego 55.80 45.20 -
14 Mercy Ehiemere FR-1 Azusa Pacific 56.04 44.84 -
15 Endya Scott SR-4 UNLV 56.48 1:06.65 -
16 Larissa Dabb SR-4 Utah Valley 56.54 48.06 -
17 Kaelin Gowdy FR-1 UNLV 57.21 1:04.08 -
18 Jordyn Thomas FR-1 UC San Diego 57.55 58.71 -
19 Emily Giddens FR-1 Sacramento St. 57.69 47.31 -
20 Chloe Shewell JR-3 Utah 57.87 50.93 -
21 Kylie Hadfield FR-1 Utah Valley 58.21 1:12.18 -
22 Maya Benjamin JR-3 Southern Utah 58.66 51.04 -
23 Rebecca Vander Poel JR-3 Boise State 58.72 44.63 -
24 Joei Vidad SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 58.73 1:14.59 -
25 Gabriella Chiara FR-1 Boise State 58.89 1:01.25 -
26 Ciara Brown FR-1 Boise State 59.40 45.15 -
27 Jasmine Harris SO-2 Nevada 59.71 56.13 -
28 Abby Stamper SO-2 Boise State 1:00.03 1:03.04 -
29 Sophia Cvancara SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:01.20 44.07 -
30 Kaitlyn Backman JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:02.26 54.17 -
31 McKenna Murphy FR-1 Boise State 1:04.19 51.36 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caisja Chandler   USA 1:00.57 1:06.95 53.13 49.41 40.91 -
2 Alayna Verner JR-3 Azusa Pacific 50.84 42.73 54.08 44.89 38.94 10
4 Annalies Kalma SO-2 Nevada 39.81 48.54 54.53 40.90 53.99 6
5 Floria Guei   Unattached 1:07.25 38.27 54.67 1:10.53 53.03 -
6 Ayana Fields SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 1:05.97 59.92 54.97 46.18 54.97 5
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ryan Lacefield SR-4 California 54.19 54.19 58.53 8
7 Maxine Schultz SR-4 UC San Diego 54.66 55.21 1:03.50 4
8 Jana Lakner SO-2 UNLV 52.46 55.22 49.15 3
9 Jasmine Haskell FR-1 Arizona State 57.11 55.44 54.34 2
10 Wendira Moss SR-4 Northern Colorado 59.37 55.48 1:10.46 1
11 Lakely Doht-Barron FR-1 Oregon 44.60 55.75 1:08.58 -
15 Endya Scott SR-4 UNLV 1:10.04 56.48 53.10 -
16 Larissa Dabb SR-4 Utah Valley 1:13.51 56.54 44.11 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Annie Kunz   FPmovement 57.45 46.29 55.77 46.29 1:04.14 -
13 Lauren Schiele SO-2 UC San Diego 1:03.06 45.76 55.80 39.62 42.41 -
14 Mercy Ehiemere FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:05.01 1:08.37 56.04 1:12.30 1:00.53 -
17 Kaelin Gowdy FR-1 UNLV 1:14.38 1:10.37 57.21 52.07 1:08.66 -
18 Jordyn Thomas FR-1 UC San Diego 40.29 42.59 57.55 1:01.58 59.86 -
19 Emily Giddens FR-1 Sacramento St. 51.35 50.77 57.69 1:09.81 1:06.35 -
20 Chloe Shewell JR-3 Utah 43.41 48.61 57.87 1:10.03 58.45 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Kylie Hadfield FR-1 Utah Valley 58.21 51.23 -
22 Maya Benjamin JR-3 Southern Utah 58.66 1:07.46 -
23 Rebecca Vander Poel JR-3 Boise State 58.72 59.31 -
24 Joei Vidad SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 58.73 1:15.77 -
25 Gabriella Chiara FR-1 Boise State 58.89 45.35 -
27 Jasmine Harris SO-2 Nevada 59.71 48.37 -
28 Abby Stamper SO-2 Boise State 1:00.03 53.43 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Ciara Brown FR-1 Boise State 1:07.13 1:04.16 59.40 -
29 Sophia Cvancara SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 55.08 1:00.59 1:01.20 -
30 Kaitlyn Backman JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:13.47 1:18.45 1:02.26 -
31 McKenna Murphy FR-1 Boise State 55.21 1:18.32 1:04.19 -