March 29-30, 2024
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Men 400m Tyrone Kemp College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenoah McKiver JR-3 Florida 35.81 50.77 45.33
2 Johnnie Blockburger SR-4 USC 32.22 33.13 45.38
3 De'Shawn Ballard SR-4 Campbell 52.36 54.20 45.93
4 Solomon Strader SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 57.15 34.38 46.46
5 Jasauna Dennis FR-1 South Carolina 48.18 41.16 46.77
6 Joshua Knox SO-2 Alabama State 54.33 35.13 46.83
7 Josh Pugh FR-1 Iowa 44.96 40.75 46.83
8 Daquan Tate SO-2 Alabama State 56.72 52.50 46.87
9 Austin Gallant SO-2 Penn State 39.97 44.67 47.02
10 Jacob Andrews FR-1 USC 49.86 35.28 47.03
11 Tyrell Pierce JR-3 Nebraska 34.81 39.52 47.04
12 LeBron Bessick SO-2 Auburn 46.20 50.44 47.14
13 James Onwuka JR-3 Penn State 34.94 45.33 47.21
14 Shawn Langley Jr SR-4 Charleston Southern 39.20 36.84 47.23
15 Nayyir Newash-Campbell FR-1 Penn 33.65 59.72 47.39
16 Jayson Ward SO-2 South Carolina 33.69 58.36 47.44
17 Jackson Gilbert FR-1 Illinois 48.76 44.94 47.80
18 Luke Roberts JR-3 Auburn 37.90 1:00.93 47.97
19 Maximus James SO-2 Virginia Tech 43.78 42.82 48.11
20 Jordan Reece SO-2 Charlotte 39.04 49.16 48.19
21 Glenn Skinner JR-3 Campbell 45.40 57.47 48.29
22 Brady Daniels FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 51.70 1:01.36 48.31
23 Amir Green SO-2 Virginia Tech 41.20 39.26 48.47
24 Jacob Hyde SR-4 Nebraska 1:02.10 40.27 48.51
25 Brandon James SR-4 Maryland 43.67 37.85 48.52
26 Robert Joseph SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 37.73 36.26 49.00
27 Bryce McFadden FR-1 Prairie View 50.22 40.86 49.23
28 Clayton Terry SR-4 Prairie View 34.99 59.13 49.27
29 Aaron Abedin FR-1 Maryland 48.83 54.75 49.32
30 Sam Ford FR-1 Maryland 49.03 34.67 49.52
31 Marc Poland SR-4 Missouri 51.53 1:03.91 49.54
Men 400m Tyrone Kemp College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Johnnie Blockburger SR-4 USC 45.38 55.37
4 Solomon Strader SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 46.46 55.29
12 LeBron Bessick SO-2 Auburn 47.14 48.56
14 Shawn Langley Jr SR-4 Charleston Southern 47.23 37.79
Men 400m Tyrone Kemp College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenoah McKiver JR-3 Florida 32.19 33.09 52.13 45.33 48.96 32.19 46.24
8 Daquan Tate SO-2 Alabama State 43.12 55.78 50.62 46.87 51.09 39.37 1:00.00
11 Tyrell Pierce JR-3 Nebraska 1:01.16 38.58 36.22 47.04 39.05 39.52 1:00.22
28 Clayton Terry SR-4 Prairie View 52.23 50.26 44.84 49.27 40.90 40.41 1:03.56
29 Aaron Abedin FR-1 Maryland 41.43 46.36 38.97 49.32 36.50 53.76 1:03.13
Men 400m Tyrone Kemp College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Josh Pugh FR-1 Iowa 46.83
9 Austin Gallant SO-2 Penn State 47.02
10 Jacob Andrews FR-1 USC 47.03
13 James Onwuka JR-3 Penn State 47.21
16 Jayson Ward SO-2 South Carolina 47.44
25 Brandon James SR-4 Maryland 48.52
Men 400m Tyrone Kemp College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jackson Gilbert FR-1 Illinois 58.80 51.15 40.63 59.75 47.80 41.59
20 Jordan Reece SO-2 Charlotte 1:02.17 49.64 40.48 53.49 48.19 59.76
22 Brady Daniels FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 37.69 49.76 43.00 1:00.87 48.31 55.08
23 Amir Green SO-2 Virginia Tech 54.29 57.20 1:01.08 43.14 48.47 47.02
30 Sam Ford FR-1 Maryland 55.47 54.48 49.03 46.55 49.52 47.54
Men 400m Tyrone Kemp College Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 De'Shawn Ballard SR-4 Campbell 39.04 34.91 33.07 42.26 34.91 45.93 56.96
5 Jasauna Dennis FR-1 South Carolina 49.11 50.05 1:00.34 43.50 50.52 46.77 36.02
6 Joshua Knox SO-2 Alabama State 40.75 58.54 51.99 45.90 50.58 46.83 59.01
24 Jacob Hyde SR-4 Nebraska 39.30 38.33 48.03 36.39 43.66 48.51 36.39
31 Marc Poland SR-4 Missouri 54.50 46.08 48.55 46.08 56.98 49.54 1:02.42
Men 400m Tyrone Kemp College Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Nayyir Newash-Campbell FR-1 Penn 47.39
18 Luke Roberts JR-3 Auburn 47.97
19 Maximus James SO-2 Virginia Tech 48.11
21 Glenn Skinner JR-3 Campbell 48.29
26 Robert Joseph SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 49.00
27 Bryce McFadden FR-1 Prairie View 49.23