April 4- 6, 2024
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC NJCAA DI

Women 100m Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Nina Pitt FR-1 Hampton 16.66 15.20 15.93 11.40 14.61 -0.7
2 Katriel Amoyaw FR-1 William & Mary 15.97 12.69 10.90 13.13 14.92 -0.7
3 Carson Moore SO-2 Hampton 18.85 13.32 17.96 15.11 14.96 -0.7
4 Kahliyah Smith SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 17.53 18.74 13.75 11.19 15.11 3.0
5 Abby Eisold SR-4 Bucknell 14.82 17.09 15.73 14.82 15.12 -0.7
6 Maria Ferraro SR-4 Saint Francis 19.55 15.58 19.55 18.79 15.27 -0.7
7 Ellie Nuckols FR-1 Christopher Newport 15.23 12.31 13.54 16.31 15.38 -0.8
8 Emily Grubb SR-4 Bucknell 19.11 15.26 11.41 15.41 15.41 -0.7
9 Samantha Comer FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 11.02 15.21 17.70 16.46 15.52 3.0
10 Ray Ray Taylor SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 11.51 16.64 17.89 14.62 15.55 3.0
11 Madison Malcolm FR-1 Shippensburg 20.11 11.00 18.07 12.26 15.71 -0.8
12 Nicola Pugge JR-3 Shippensburg 16.42 15.94 19.89 19.26 15.78 3.0
13 Kandace McIvor SO-2 Radford 19.00 12.03 14.73 15.04 15.83 3.0
14 Jazzy Harper JR-3 California (Pa.) 15.09 16.84 18.42 14.77 15.88 3.0
15 Alexa Colondona FR-1 Binghamton 20.66 12.33 19.70 15.37 16.01 -0.7
16 Johniece Jones SO-2 Radford 15.13 13.13 14.80 15.63 16.62 -1.0
17 Shandrey Allman SO-2 Southern Virginia 12.28 15.13 20.68 13.79 16.81 -0.8
18 Iyana Campbell JR-3 California (Pa.) 15.50 11.96 21.22 20.21 16.84 3.0
19 Flo Torres JR-3 Southern Virginia 16.28 21.02 21.02 13.06 16.95 -0.8
20 Samantha Trench FR-1 Lock Haven 14.49 18.58 17.21 12.27 17.04 -0.8
21 Alexandra Cahill FR-1 Richmond 12.63 18.52 17.48 13.67 17.30 -1.0
22 Faith Schultz FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 16.61 19.44 22.62 13.96 17.67 -1.0
23 Angeline Chomo FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 19.76 12.76 14.91 19.22 17.96 -1.0
24 Madison LaCreta SO-2 Marist 13.20 21.70 21.34 18.99 18.08 -1.0
25 Annabelle Telford   C.R.T. 20.78 23.81 17.19 16.44 18.89 -1.0
  Jaslyne Robinson SO-2 Radford FS FS FS FS FS -
Women 100m Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nina Pitt FR-1 Hampton 14.61
2 Katriel Amoyaw FR-1 William & Mary 14.92
3 Carson Moore SO-2 Hampton 14.96
5 Abby Eisold SR-4 Bucknell 15.12
6 Maria Ferraro SR-4 Saint Francis 15.27
8 Emily Grubb SR-4 Bucknell 15.41
15 Alexa Colondona FR-1 Binghamton 16.01
  Jaslyne Robinson SO-2 Radford FS
Women 100m Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Kahliyah Smith SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 14.51 15.11
9 Samantha Comer FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 18.78 15.52
10 Ray Ray Taylor SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 14.78 15.55
12 Nicola Pugge JR-3 Shippensburg 14.52 15.78
13 Kandace McIvor SO-2 Radford 15.04 15.83
14 Jazzy Harper JR-3 California (Pa.) 19.38 15.88
18 Iyana Campbell JR-3 California (Pa.) 18.19 16.84
Women 100m Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ellie Nuckols FR-1 Christopher Newport 11.85 11.39 15.38 17.69 17.23
11 Madison Malcolm FR-1 Shippensburg 13.04 19.01 15.71 15.56 14.77
17 Shandrey Allman SO-2 Southern Virginia 19.17 13.12 16.81 16.81 11.94
19 Flo Torres JR-3 Southern Virginia 18.99 12.89 16.95 16.11 17.12
20 Samantha Trench FR-1 Lock Haven 12.27 19.09 17.04 17.38 12.27
Women 100m Hurdles Section 4
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Johniece Jones SO-2 Radford 16.62 18.45 14.63 18.45 13.80 13.30 20.11
21 Alexandra Cahill FR-1 Richmond 17.30 15.23 19.03 14.71 16.96 15.06 18.86
22 Faith Schultz FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 17.67 12.90 15.02 12.37 21.38 20.15 17.14
23 Angeline Chomo FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 17.96 15.99 19.58 21.74 22.99 16.71 20.84
24 Madison LaCreta SO-2 Marist 18.08 17.36 16.10 14.47 20.98 21.16 17.18
25 Annabelle Telford   C.R.T. 18.89 21.73 20.22 21.35 21.16 17.76 16.82