April 4- 6, 2024
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women 1500m Run Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Star Price JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:46.73 5:40.09 4:23.63 5:00.54 10
2 Elizabeth Coe FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:02.84 5:10.81 4:25.65 3:08.62 8
3 Lila Waters FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:46.28 4:06.96 4:28.43 4:36.49 6
4 Summer Hill   Unattached 5:31.48 5:36.87 4:29.49 5:44.95 -
5 Rebecca Clackett JR-3 Stony Brook 4:05.49 4:43.67 4:32.76 3:16.39 5
6 Laura Trenado SO-2 Wagner 3:54.48 5:06.20 4:35.85 5:19.99 4
7 MegAnne Gilmore SR-4 Radford 5:03.73 4:49.92 4:36.11 4:30.59 3
8 Giavanna Comerford JR-3 Wagner 5:50.93 3:57.64 4:36.32 3:43.82 2
9 Abigail Paczewski SR-4 Bucknell 5:34.50 4:17.09 4:36.44 5:09.62 1
10 Brooke Reif SO-2 Richmond 5:15.17 5:06.87 4:36.46 5:09.64 -
11 Jennifer Tsai SO-2 William & Mary 5:36.34 5:30.78 4:37.96 5:33.56 -
12 Kelly Ann Sutterfield SO-2 William & Mary 5:31.65 3:40.17 4:38.69 5:12.14 -
13 Dylan Miller JR-3 Richmond 3:15.23 5:59.79 4:38.90 4:33.33 -
14 Annalee Capuano SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:17.68 4:59.69 4:40.08 5:44.50 -
15 Avery Legault FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:31.00 5:54.48 4:41.33 5:15.09 -
16 Kylie Bonser FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:44.80 4:14.36 4:42.62 4:42.62 -
17 Allison Colflesh JR-3 Richmond 6:13.12 3:35.26 4:47.01 3:26.65 -
18 Naomi Hillen JR-3 Saint Francis 3:42.46 6:11.75 4:52.71 5:13.20 -
  Annie Sullivan FR-1 Virginia Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women 1500m Run Invite Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Star Price JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:23.63 5:16.36 3:33.54 10
2 Elizabeth Coe FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:25.65 5:00.19 3:59.09 8
3 Lila Waters FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:28.43 4:06.96 4:36.49 6
4 Summer Hill   Unattached 4:29.49 4:32.19 4:24.10 -
7 MegAnne Gilmore SR-4 Radford 4:36.11 5:03.73 4:02.98 3
9 Abigail Paczewski SR-4 Bucknell 4:36.44 4:47.50 5:59.38 1
10 Brooke Reif SO-2 Richmond 4:36.46 4:41.99 5:40.05 -
15 Avery Legault FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:41.33 4:55.40 4:10.39 -
16 Kylie Bonser FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:42.62 5:30.67 4:36.97 -
  Annie Sullivan FR-1 Virginia Tech DNF DNF DNF -
Women 1500m Run Invite Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Rebecca Clackett JR-3 Stony Brook 4:32.76 4:49.13 5
6 Laura Trenado SO-2 Wagner 4:35.85 5:00.68 4
8 Giavanna Comerford JR-3 Wagner 4:36.32 4:28.03 2
11 Jennifer Tsai SO-2 William & Mary 4:37.96 3:45.15 -
12 Kelly Ann Sutterfield SO-2 William & Mary 4:38.69 3:56.89 -
13 Dylan Miller JR-3 Richmond 4:38.90 3:26.39 -
14 Annalee Capuano SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:40.08 5:02.49 -
17 Allison Colflesh JR-3 Richmond 4:47.01 5:41.55 -
18 Naomi Hillen JR-3 Saint Francis 4:52.71 6:08.82 -