March 19, 2024
|
Western HS - Davie, FL

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jimmy Baptiste JR Miramar 1:03.39 38.04 48.76 52.18
2 Eric Collins SR South Broward 39.02 47.13 50.67 45.61
3 chambers chaz JR Everglades 44.23 53.39 50.84 44.23
4 Austin Fenn SR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:02.05 40.00 51.28 1:06.16
5 Jordan Evans FR Flanagan 1:02.46 58.30 52.05 38.52
6 Zamarion Johnson SR Flanagan 1:04.87 52.84 52.31 47.08
7 Isaiah Rutherford SR McArthur 47.79 1:07.74 52.51 55.14
8 Malcolm Augustin JR Miramar 53.18 37.39 52.65 46.34
9 MICHAEL AKINBEHINJE SO Pembroke Pines Charter 51.42 1:00.53 53.56 54.64
10 Bobby Stokes SO South Broward 58.97 56.81 54.10 59.51
11 T'Mari Lockhart SO Flanagan 1:03.35 50.90 54.14 1:06.60
12 Gareth Scavella JR Miramar 58.36 1:05.45 54.54 1:00.54
13 tyler crute SR Everglades 43.15 50.35 55.32 59.20
14 KEITH BELL JR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:06.00 1:03.78 55.46 54.91
15 James Marcellus SR McArthur 58.17 44.19 55.93 1:08.24
16 Trawnodd Brown FR West Broward 51.75 56.25 56.25 47.25
17 jamarion gray SO Everglades 48.44 53.51 56.32 1:06.46
18 Joshua Felix JR West Broward 1:14.23 1:11.26 59.38 45.13
19 Sebastian Arroyo SR West Broward 46.52 1:06.37 1:02.02 1:11.95
20 Jordan De La Mar SO West Broward 1:12.67 47.83 1:02.11 1:05.22
21 Kamir Johnson SO Pembroke Pines Charter 46.09 1:03.13 1:03.13 48.61
  Hezekiah Thomas SR Hallandale DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brandon Rabasco SR South Broward DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jonathan Ward SR South Broward DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jimmy Baptiste JR Miramar 48.76 1:00.47 1:00.95 1:03.39 41.45 41.45
2 Eric Collins SR South Broward 50.67 49.15 49.66 58.27 40.54 42.57
3 chambers chaz JR Everglades 50.84 51.35 59.49 36.10 42.20 38.64
4 Austin Fenn SR Pembroke Pines Charter 51.28 37.95 58.46 46.16 1:04.10 38.98
5 Jordan Evans FR Flanagan 52.05 54.66 50.49 37.48 37.48 55.18
6 Zamarion Johnson SR Flanagan 52.31 44.99 52.84 1:07.48 1:05.91 50.22
7 Isaiah Rutherford SR McArthur 52.51 1:06.69 56.19 58.29 50.41 37.29
  Hezekiah Thomas SR Hallandale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Malcolm Augustin JR Miramar 1:00.55 1:02.13 1:05.29 41.07 45.81 52.65 56.34
9 MICHAEL AKINBEHINJE SO Pembroke Pines Charter 53.03 1:04.28 49.81 1:00.53 1:08.56 53.56 53.03
11 T'Mari Lockhart SO Flanagan 40.07 53.06 44.40 1:10.39 46.02 54.14 43.32
12 Gareth Scavella JR Miramar 44.73 53.45 1:03.82 56.73 1:07.63 54.54 52.36
13 tyler crute SR Everglades 46.47 56.98 41.49 39.28 1:02.52 55.32 39.28
15 James Marcellus SR McArthur 1:12.15 53.14 1:00.41 59.85 59.85 55.93 1:08.24
16 Trawnodd Brown FR West Broward 45.57 58.50 56.25 1:03.00 48.94 56.25 1:10.32
17 jamarion gray SO Everglades 1:05.90 55.20 56.32 58.01 47.31 56.32 1:01.96
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Bobby Stokes SO South Broward 1:07.09 54.10 57.89
14 KEITH BELL JR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:04.89 55.46 48.81
18 Joshua Felix JR West Broward 43.35 59.38 53.45
19 Sebastian Arroyo SR West Broward 53.96 1:02.02 1:15.05
20 Jordan De La Mar SO West Broward 57.15 1:02.11 1:10.19
21 Kamir Johnson SO Pembroke Pines Charter 1:07.55 1:03.13 44.83
  Jonathan Ward SR South Broward DNS DNS DNS
  Brandon Rabasco SR South Broward DNS DNS DNS